Log In

Team Overview: Kenda 5hour Energy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 71
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 71

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 43 / 87

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Max Korus Men Pro/1 47 / 78

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 18 / 97

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 7

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 94

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Curtis Winsor Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 6 2012)

Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 117
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 117
Phillip Gaimon Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 117
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 117
Bobby Sweeting Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 117
Luca Damiani Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 117

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #3 (Apr 22 2012)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 78
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 78
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 78
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 78
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Time Trial (Apr 21 2012)

Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 78
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 78
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 78
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 78
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 86
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 86
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 86
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 86
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 86
Patrick Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 86

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Cat 1/2 21 / 22

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Mar 25 2012)

Phillip Gaimon Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 159
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 159
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 159
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 159
John Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 159
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 159
Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 159
Paul Mach Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 159

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

John Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 159
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 159
Phillip Gaimon Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 159
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 159
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 159
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 159
Paul Mach Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 159
Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 149 / 159

Redlands Classic - Road Race (Mar 23 2012)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 186
Phillip Gaimon Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 186
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 186
John Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 186
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 186
Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 186
Paul Mach Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 186
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 134 / 186

Redlands Classic - TT (Mar 22 2012)

Phillip Gaimon Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 191
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 191
Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 191
Paul Mach Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 191
John Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 191
Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 191
James Stemper Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 191
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 191

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men Cat 1/2 7 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro-1-2 2 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men Pro-1-2 7 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

John Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 58

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Isaac Howe Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 97