Log In

Team Overview: Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Tyler Rupe Men 4/5 11 / 32

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Tyler Rupe Men 4/5 20 / 32

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 1 / 9

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Jake Perrin Men Category 3 6 / 28

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Tyler Rupe Men Category 4 7 / 19
Jake Perrin Men Category 3 2 / 16
Jurgen Fennerl Men Category 3 12 / 16
Jake Perrin Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Jeff Golden Masters Men 60+ 1 / 16

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jurgen Fennerl Men Category 3 3 / 8
Jake Perrin Men Category 3 4 / 8
David Bjork Masters 4/5 4 / 15

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Jake Perrin Men Category 4 4 / 52
Andy Su Men Category 3 66 / 101
Ambrose Su Men Category 3 73 / 101
Mark Vergari Men Category 2 55 / 107
Scott Seaton Masters 45+ 28 / 43
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 43 / 53

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Jake Perrin Men Category 4 2 / 52
Ambrose Su Men Category 3 64 / 100
Andy Su Men Category 3 97 / 100
Mark Vergari Men Category 2 52 / 105
Scott Seaton Masters 45+ 15 / 43
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 50 / 53

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Jake Perrin Men Category 4 45 / 55
Andy Su Men Category 3 86 / 102
Ambrose Su Men Category 3 99 / 102
Mark Vergari Men Category 2 24 / 110
Scott Seaton Masters 45+ 10 / 47
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 35+ 45 / 54

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

David Bjork Men 4/5 15 / 39
Tyler Rupe Men 4/5 22 / 39
Andy Su Men 3 10 / 28
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 31
Ambrose Su Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 31
David Cloninger Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 31
Rick Johnson Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 31
Jeff Golden Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 31

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Tyler Rupe Men 4/5 8 / 19
Jake Perrin Men 4/5 14 / 19
Andy Su Men 3 15 / 17
Ambrose Su Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 16
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 16

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Tyler Rupe Men 4/5 5 / 25
Jurgen Fennerl Men 3 9 / 26
Andy Su Men 3 21 / 26
Ambrose Su Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 20
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 20

NWX Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Seth Taylor Category 4/5 2 / 21
David Bjork Category 4/5 9 / 21
Tyler Rupe Category 4/5 12 / 21
Jurgen Fennerl Category 3 3 / 15
Bruce Rogers Category 3 13 / 15

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Jeff Golden Masters Men 60-69 9 / 13
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50-59 1 / 33
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50-59 6 / 33
Jake Perrin Junior Men 15-16 2 / 14

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Mark Vergari Pro/1/2 63 / 108

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Vergari Pro/1/2 42 / 110

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Vergari Pro/1/2 37 / 112

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Mark Vergari Pro Men 48 / 114

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 2 2012)

Jeff Golden Masters 60+ Men 1 / 4

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Doug Perrin Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Jake Perrin Category 4/5 3 / 15
Robert Declerk Category 4/5 13 / 15
Jurgen Fennerl Category 1/2/3 10 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Jake Perrin Men 4/5 29 / 56
Robert Declerk Men 4/5 45 / 56
Todd Riley Men 4/5 46 / 56
Pat Sagers Men 3 21 / 29
Doug Perrin Men 1/2 22 / 43
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50+ 2 / 15
James Wellington Masters Men 50+ 8 / 15
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 40+ 1 / 27
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 40+ 16 / 27
Gregg Strone Masters Men 40+ 20 / 27
David Bjork Masters Men 40+ 22 / 27

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Doug Perrin Pro 1/2 29 / 50
Jurgen Fennerl Cat 3 40+ 7 / 21
Tyler Rupe Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Jake Perrin Men Cat 4 18 / 32

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Tyler Rupe Category 4/5 Men 26 / 57

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Jake Perrin Juniors 6 / 9

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Tyler Rupe Master Men 4/5 16 / 35

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Robert Declerk Master Men 4/5 18 / 57

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Doug Perrin Men 50+ 6 / 25
Todd Riley Men 4 19 / 50
Jake Perrin Men 5 - Group B 13 / 45

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Mark Vergari Pro 1/2 Men 14 / 17

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 19

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Mark Vergari Pro 1/2 Men 11 / 27

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Mark Vergari Pro 1/2 Men 6 / 26

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jake Perrin Junior Men 15-16 1 / 6
Andy Su Junior Men 17-18 2 / 2
Jake Perrin Men Cat 5 1 / 5
Doug Perrin Masters Men 50-59 1 / 10
Scott Seaton Masters Men 50-59 3 / 10

Central Oregon Crit (Jul 13 2011)

Jake Perrin Women/Juniors 1 / 4
Jake Perrin Cat 3/4/5 4 / 26
Andy Su Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Doug Perrin Men P/1/2 37 / 44
Richard Albrow Masters Men 3/4/5 2 / 36
Robert Sheasby Masters Men 3/4/5 5 / 36
Bruce Rogers Masters Men 3/4/5 7 / 36
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 3/4/5 22 / 36
John Sorlie Masters Men 3/4/5 32 / 36
James Wellington Masters Men 3/4/5 35 / 36
Andy Su Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Ambrose Su Men Cat 3 30 / 32

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Andy Su Cat 3 Men 13 / 21
Ambrose Su Cat 3 Men 14 / 21
Robert Sheasby Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 1 / 22
Richard Albrow Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 2 / 22
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men 7 / 22

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Zach Gilmour Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 40
Jake Perrin Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 40
Ambrose Su Cat 3 Men 17 / 29
Andy Su Cat 3 Men 18 / 29
Doug Perrin Men P/1/2 28 / 38
Robert Sheasby Masters 40+ 3/4/5 2 / 23
Jurgen Fennerl Masters 40+ 3/4/5 14 / 23

NWX Crit (Jun 24 2011)

Perrin Jake Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Rogers Bruce Cat 3 1 / 22
Sheasby Robert Cat 3 3 / 22
Fennerl Jurgen Cat 3 10 / 22
Cloninger David Cat 3 13 / 22
Seaton Scott Cat 3 16 / 22
Su Ambrose Cat 3 21 / 22
Perrin Doug Pro/1/2 13 / 21
Perrin Jake Junior 2 / 11

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 4 / 42
Andy Su Cat 3 Men 35 / 42
Ambrose Su Cat 3 Men 39 / 42
Bruce Rogers Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
Richard Albrow Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Scott Seaton Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 37
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 37
Gregg Strome Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 28 / 37
Michael King Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 32 / 37
Robert Sheasby Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 36 / 37

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 1 / 42
Ambrose Su Cat 3 Men 31 / 42
Andy Su Cat 3 Men 37 / 42
Bruce Rogers Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 42
Robert Sheasby Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 26 / 42
Scott Seaton Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 42
Gregg Strome Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 33 / 42
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35 / 42
Richard Albrow Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 37 / 42
Michael King Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 41 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 18 / 42
Ambrose Su Cat 3 Men 37 / 42
Andy Su Cat 3 Men 42 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 10 / 43
Andy Su Cat 3 Men 35 / 43
Ambrose Su Cat 3 Men 41 / 43
Bruce Rogers Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 42
Richard Albrow Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 42
Gregg Strome Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 24 / 42
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 29 / 42
Scott Seaton Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 31 / 42
Michael King Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 32 / 42
Robert Sheasby Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 38 / 42

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 4 / 52
Richard Albrow Masters 32 / 79

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 1 / 58
Richard Albrow Masters 35-45 52 / 82

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 10 / 57
Richard Albrow Mastes Men 63 / 81

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Jake Perrin Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47
Doug Perrin Men Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Gregg Strome Men Masters 40+ 2 / 12
Jurgen Fennerl Men Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Richard Albrow Men Masters 40+ 10 / 12
Robert Sheasby Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Scott Seaton Men Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Ambrose Su Men Masters 50+ 10 / 11

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Doug Perrin Masters Men 50-59 2 / 17
Jake Perrin Junior Men 15-16 8 / 8

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Rogers Bruce Master Men 40+ Cat 3 1 / 17
Fennerl Jurgen Master Men 40+ Cat 3 6 / 17

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Doug Perrin Master Men 40+ 24 / 33
Jake Perrin Men 5 20 / 30

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 7 / 44
Doug Perrin Cat 1/2 Men 52 / 65
Jurgen Fennerl Masters Men 10 / 38

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Richard Albrow Masters 40+ 11 / 46
Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 7 / 53

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Richard Albrow Masters 40+ 37 / 48
Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 26 / 55

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Richard Albrow Masters 40+ 24 / 50
Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 23 / 56

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Richard Albrow Masters 40+ 30 / 51
Doug Perrin Masters 40+ 36 / 51
Mark Vergari Cat 3 Men 24 / 56

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Cory Domingues Men Cat 1/2 9 / 38
Sam Rosenberg Juniors 3 / 13

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Pat Sagers Men Open 50+, 60+ 17 / 24