Log In

Team Overview: HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Joshua Liberles Pro 1/2 15 / 50
Galen Mittermann Pro 1/2 18 / 50

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 3 / 37
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 21 / 37

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 7 / 26

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Seth Hosmer Senior Men 2 / 4
Craig Broberg Mstr Men 40-49 4 / 14

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Craig Broberg Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) 33 / 49
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 68
Cort Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 68

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Patrick Palmer Men 4/5 54 / 57
Scott Rath Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 37 / 41

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Craig Broberg Master Men 1/2/3 22 / 42

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Cort Buchholz Men 1/2 10 / 24
Mark Ginsberg Master Men 1/2/3 22 / 23

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Michael Dunn Men 50+ 10 / 33
Ryan Mccracken Men 4 31 / 35
Andrew Utz Men 1/2 23 / 43
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 33 / 43
Craig Broberg Master Men 1/2/3 33 / 57
Scott Harman Master Men 1/2/3 47 / 57

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Scott Harman Men 50+ 12 / 25
Michael Dunn Men 50+ 13 / 25
Andrew Utz Men 1/2 25 / 40

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Galen Mittermann Pro 1/2 Men 9 / 17

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Galen Mittermann Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 19

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Galen Mittermann Pro 1/2 Men 12 / 27

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Galen Mittermann Pro 1/2 Men 5 / 26

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Galen Mittermann Senior Men 2 / 26
Brendon Gallant Senior Men 22 / 26
Andrew Utz Senior Men 23 / 26
Aaron Coker Senior Men 25 / 26

Giro di Portland (Aug 20 2011)

Scott Harman Masters 1/2/3 7 / 22
Mark Ginsberg Masters 1/2/3 18 / 22
Bredan Gallart Pro Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Andrew Utz Pro Cat 1/2 17 / 37

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Joshua Liberles Senior Men 4 / 31
Brendon Gallant Senior Men 11 / 31
Andrew Utz Senior Men 25 / 31
Aaron Coker Senior Men 29 / 31
Mark Ginsberg Masters Men 40-49 22 / 25
Scott Harman Masters Men 50-59 2 / 10

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 12 2011)

Joshua Liberles Pro 1-2 Men 8 / 50
Brendon Gallant Pro 1-2 Men 13 / 50
Aaron Coker Pro 1-2 Men 41 / 50
Ross Bowden Pro 1-2 Men 49 / 50

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Scott Harman Master Men 50+ 1 / 17

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Aaron Collins Men Cat 2/3 14 / 22
Scott Harman Men Master 50+ 3 / 13
Patrick Palmer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Patrick Palmer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Scott Harman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Mark Ginsberg Masters 40+ 2 / 21
Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 3 / 29
Scott Harman Masters 50+ 1 / 9
Patrick Palmer Cat 4 Men 15 / 21
Ryan Mccracken Cat 4 Men 16 / 21
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 4 / 43
Brendon Gallant Senior Men 14 / 43
Ross Bowden Senior Men 16 / 43
Aaron Coker Senior Men 35 / 43
Andrew Utz Senior Men 40 / 43

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Scott Harman Master Men 35+ 11 / 24
Andrew Utz Men 3 6 / 19
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 2 / 17
Aaron Coker Senior Men 11 / 17

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Coker Edward Masters Men 29 / 32
Palmer Patrick Masters Men 30 / 32
Coker Aaron Men Pro/1/2 11 / 22
Mittermann Galen Men Pro/1/2 14 / 22

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Kale Chalmers Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
David Eliopulos Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Andrew Utz Men Cat 3 6 / 32

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Andrew Utz Category 3 14 / 31
Scott Harman Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Corey Stayton Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 37
Joshua Liberles Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 37
Mark Ginsberg Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 37
Yann Blindert Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 37
Aaron Coker Masters 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 37
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 2 / 28
Corey Stayton Senior Men 18 / 28
Scott Harman Senior Men 20 / 28
Ross Bowden Senior Men 23 / 28
Yann Blindert Senior Men 27 / 28

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Patrick Palmer Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Ryan Mccracken Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 5 / 20
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40+ 11 / 14
Scott Harman Masters Men 50+ 1 / 10
Brendon Gallant Men 1/2 1 / 16

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Joshua Liberles Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Andrew Utz Category 3 5 / 43
Patrick Palmer Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Ryan Mccracken Cat 4/5 29 / 50

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 15 / 42
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 32
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 32

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 35 / 42
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 33
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 33
Michael Dunn Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 32
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 32
Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 17 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 20 / 43
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 34
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 34
Michael Dunn Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 27 / 42

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

John Banks Senior Men 3 1 / 6
Michael Dunn Masters Men 50-54 4 / 18

Cirque Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Joshua Liberles Men 1-2 4 / 26
Aaron Coker Men 1-2 23 / 26
Ross Bowden Men 1-2 26 / 26
Andrew Utz Men Cat 3 5 / 38

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Joshua Liberles Men SS 3 / 12
Galen Mittermann Senior Men 1 / 39
Aaron Coker Senior Men 6 / 39
Scott Harman Senior Men 8 / 39
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 15 / 39
Ross Bowden Senior Men 24 / 39
Michael Dunn Senior Men 30 / 39
Andrew Utz Senior Men 36 / 39

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 2 / 6
Michael Dunn Masters Men 50+ 3 / 13

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Galen Mittermann Men Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Brook Mittermann Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Michael Dunn Men Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Scott Harman Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Andrew Utz Category 3 6 / 28
Michael Dunn Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 26
James Newman Masters 40+ 1/2/3 23 / 26
Michael Dunn Masters 50+ 2 / 17
Scott Harman Masters 50+ 14 / 17
Brendon Gallant Senior Men 8 / 29
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 16 / 29
Andrew Utz Senior Men 26 / 29

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Utz Andrew Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Broberg Craig Master Men 40+ Cat 3 14 / 17
Liberles Joshua Pro 1/2 8 / 31
Mittermann Galen Pro 1/2 20 / 31

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 3 / 5

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

John Banks Men Category 3 2 / 8
Michael Dunn Masters Men 50+ 1 / 17
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40-49 5 / 9

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Jason Riffle Men 1/2 4 / 38
Patrick Palmer Men 5 10 / 30
Ryan Mccracken Men 5 18 / 30
Scott Rath Men 5 26 / 30

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Jason Riffle Men 1/2 2 / 3
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 3 / 3
Jake Vanderzanden Masters Men 40-49 2 / 16
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40-49 4 / 16

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Dunn Masters Men 50+ 1 / 18
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40-49 6 / 14

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Scott Harman Men Masters 50+ 1 / 4

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 21 / 44
Yann Blindert Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 65
Joshua Liberles Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 65
Michael Dunn Cat 1/2 Men 45 / 65
Corey Stayton Cat 1/2 Men 47 / 65
Jason Riffle Cat 1/2 Men 48 / 65
Aaron Coker Cat 1/2 Men 56 / 65
Craig Broberg Masters Men 20 / 38
Terry Keele Masters Men 21 / 38

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Michael Dunn Masters 40+ 19 / 46
Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 15 / 53
Joshua Liberles Pro 1-2 Men 33 / 88

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Michael Dunn Masters 40+ 15 / 48
Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 30 / 55
Joshua Liberles Pro 1-2 Men 10 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Michael Dunn Masters 40+ 23 / 50
Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 48 / 56
Joshua Liberles Pro 1-2 Men 9 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Michael Dunn Masters 40+ 17 / 51
Andrew Utz Cat 3 Men 51 / 56
Joshua Liberles Pro 1-2 Men 64 / 88

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Ross Bowden Men Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Galen Mittermann Men Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Scott Harman Men Master 50+ 1 / 15
Michael Dunn Men Master 50+ 2 / 15
Andrew Utz Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Andrew Utz Men 3 10 / 25
Ryan Mccracken Men 4/5 23 / 32
Patrick Palmer Men 4/5 24 / 32
Edward Coker Men 4/5 30 / 32
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 5 / 28
Aaron Coker Men 1/2 7 / 28
Ross Bowden Men 1/2 17 / 28
Jason Riffle Men 1/2 24 / 28
Scott Harman Men 1/2 26 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Joshua Liberles Men Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Scott Harman Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
Michael Dunn Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Andrew Utz Men Cat 3 7 / 25

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Yann Blindert Men Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Jason Riffle Men Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Ross Bowden Men Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Aaron Coker Men Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Andrew Utz Men Cat 3 15 / 44
Michael Dunn Men Masters 50+ 1 / 29
Scott Harman Men Masters 50+ 3 / 29
Patrick Palmer Men Cat 5 28 / 48

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

John Banks Men 3 1 / 23
Craig Broberg Masters Men 40-49 12 / 53

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Jason Riffle Men Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Galen Mittermann Men Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Aaron Coker Men Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Andrew Utz Men Cat 3 8 / 66