Log In

Team Overview: FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Aaron Shaw Senior Men 5 / 26

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Alex Telitsine Senior Men 5 / 5

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Tim Whiteaker Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Tim Farrell Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Tim Whitaeker Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Tim Whiteaker Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 40
Tim Farrell Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 40

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Steve Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Steve Owens Category 3 10 / 43

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 32

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 33

Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 32

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Alex Telitsine Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 34

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Jed Barden Cat 3 Men 23 / 52
Alex Telitsine Masters 57 / 79

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Jed Barden Cat 3 Men 34 / 58
Alex Telitsine Masters 35-45 20 / 82

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jed Barden Cat 3 Men 41 / 57
Alex Telitsine Mastes Men 59 / 81

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Owens Steve Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Dunn Jeff Men Cat 3 35 / 37

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Jed Barden Men Cat 4 6 / 24

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jed Barden Men Cat 4 2 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Jed Barden Men Cat 4 5 / 29

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Brad Kilcline Masters 40+ 9 / 46
Martin Criminale Masters 40+ 16 / 46
Gregory Kauper Masters 40+ 20 / 46
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 23 / 53
Jeff Dunn Cat 3 Men 27 / 53
Tim Whiteaker Cat 4 Men 23 / 41

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Gregory Kauper Masters 40+ 3 / 48
Brad Kilcline Masters 40+ 9 / 48
Martin Criminale Masters 40+ 22 / 48
Jeff Dunn Cat 3 Men 23 / 55
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 51 / 55
Tim Whiteaker Cat 4 Men 10 / 43

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Brad Kilcline Masters 40+ 5 / 50
Martin Criminale Masters 40+ 8 / 50
Gregory Kauper Masters 40+ 18 / 50
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 2 / 56
Jeff Dunn Cat 3 Men 11 / 56
Tim Whiteaker Cat 4 Men 34 / 45

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Martin Criminale Masters 40+ 20 / 51
Brad Kilcline Masters 40+ 22 / 51
Gregory Kauper Masters 40+ 23 / 51
Jeff Dunn Cat 3 Men 15 / 56
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 28 / 56
Tim Whiteaker Cat 4 Men 20 / 44

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Alex Telitsine Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Steve Owens Men 3 18 / 25

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Alex Telitsine Men 3 6 / 23
Guy Tucker Men 3 7 / 23

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Tim Farrell Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Alex Telitsine Men Cat 3 13 / 66
Guy Tucker Men Cat 3 52 / 66