Log In

Team Overview: SLOCUM Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Brick Lantz Men Category 4/5 15 / 18
David Dimarco Masters Men 40+ 3 / 13

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Brick Lantz Men Category 4/5 18 / 18
David Dimarco Masters Men 40+ 5 / 13

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

David Dimarco Masters Men 40+ 3 / 16

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

David Dimarco Masters Men 2/3 35+ 4 / 29

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

David Dimarco Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 14

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Billy Truelove Men 1/2 24 / 34

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

David Dimarco Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 13
Max Dimarco Junior 5 / 5

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Billy Truelove Men Category 1/2 11 / 20
Dan Sheerin Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ 9 / 19
David Dimarco Masters Men 1/2/3 12 / 15

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

David Dimarco Men Category 3 31 / 44

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

David Dimarco Masters Men 40+ 1 / 31

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

David Dimarco Men 3 5 / 24

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

David Dimarco Men 3 19 / 23

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

David Dimarco Men 3 5 / 25

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

David Dimarco Men 3 13 / 25

Tour of Aufderheide (Aug 10 2013)

Brick Lantz Men 29 / 50

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Brick Lantz Men 4/5 27 / 29

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

David Dimarco Masters Men 40+ 5 / 25

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Brick Lantz Category 4/5 Men 21 / 32

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Sal Collura Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 25 / 27

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

David Dimarco Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 34

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Sal Collura Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 47

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Brick Lantz Men 4/5 32 / 32
Lee Ordonez Men 1/2 5 / 31
Nick Skenzick Men 1/2 21 / 31

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Lee Ordonez Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Nick Skenzick Pro/1/2 27 / 31
Brick Lantz Men 4/5 29 / 32

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Sal Collura Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 15

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Sal Collura Masters 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 23

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50-54 1 / 11

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Billy Truelove Senior Men 16 / 32
Sal Collura Senior Men 23 / 32
Sal Collura Masters Men 40-49 6 / 26
Billy Truelove Masters Men 30-39 3 / 3

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Billy Truelove Senior Men 15 / 36
Sal Collura Senior Men 36 / 36
Sal Collura Masters 40+ 5 / 21

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Sal Collura Masters 1/2/3 4 / 6

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Sal Collura Senior Men 37 / 41

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Sal Collura Senior Men 17 / 33

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Sal Collura Men Pro/1/2 31 / 33

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Sal Collura Men Pro/1/2 17 / 24
Brick Lantz Men 4/5 17 / 25

NWX Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Sal Collura Category 1/2 3 / 12

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50-59 10 / 33
Sal Collura Masters Men 40-49 25 / 35
Billy Truelove Masters 30-39 6 / 20

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Sal Collura Senior Men 17 / 40

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Sal Collura Category 1/2/3 10 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Sal Collura Masters Men 40+ 8 / 27

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Sal Collura Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 30

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

David Dimarco Cat 3 40+ 20 / 21

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Dan Vrijmoet Master Men 1/2/3 9 / 24
David Dimarco Master Men 1/2/3 11 / 24

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 17 / 24

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Dan Vrijmoet Master Men 1/2/3 13 / 42

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Dan Vrijmoet Master Men 1/2/3 10 / 23

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Dan Vrijmoet Master Men 1/2/3 30 / 57
Sal Collura Master Men 1/2/3 42 / 57

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Sal Collura Masters 40+ 27 / 38

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Dan Vrijmoet Master 40+/50+ 5 / 5

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters 40+/50+ Men 1 / 6

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters 40+/50+ 1 / 8
David Tsai Pro 1/2 Men 26 / 27
Mckenzie Thramer Pro 1/2 Men 27 / 27

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters 40+ / 50+ 3 / 8
Mckenzie Thramer Pro 1/2 Men 23 / 26

Giro di Portland (Aug 20 2011)

Sal Collura Masters 1/2/3 5 / 22

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Sal Collura Senior Men 27 / 31
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Masters Men 40-49 3 / 25
Sal Collura Masters Men 40-49 12 / 25

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Greg Vanscholten-crawford Master Men 40-49 1 / 18
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Sal Collura Masters 40+ 4 / 21
Sal Collura Senior Men 30 / 43

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Sal Collura Master Men 35+ 6 / 24
Sal Collura Senior Men 10 / 17

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Collura Sal Men Pro/1/2 9 / 22

Twilight Criterium (Jul 12 2011)

Billy Truelove Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Sal Collura Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Joel Wilson Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Dan Vrijmoet Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Sal Collura Men P/1/2 19 / 44

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Mckenzie Thramer P/1/2 Men 25 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 Men 28 / 29
Sal Collura Men P/1/2 19 / 38
Mckenzie Thramer Men P/1/2 37 / 38

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Luke Demoe Category 3 1 / 31
Sal Collura Masters 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 37
Sal Collura Senior Men 12 / 28

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 Men 1 / 20

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Sal Collura Masters 40+ 7 / 20

NWX Crit (Jun 24 2011)

Collura Sal Pro/1/2 11 / 21

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

David Dimarco Masters Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 16

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

David Dimarco Masters Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 18

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

David Dimarco Masters Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 18

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50-54 1 / 18

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Sal Collura Men Masters 40+ 6 / 12

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50-59 4 / 17
Greg Vanscholten-crawford Masters Men 40-49 19 / 24

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Dimarco David Men 4/5 2 / 26

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

David Dimarco Master Men 40+ 19 / 33
Dan Vrijmoet Master Men 40+ 28 / 33
Luke Demoe Men 3 28 / 40

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Luke Demoe Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Sal Collura Men Masters 35+ 4 / 18

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Luke Demoe Cat 3 Men 34 / 44

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Dan Vrijmoet Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Sal Collura Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 29