Log In

Team Overview: MBSEF Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior 14-18 7 / 7

NWX Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior 3 / 5

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women 4 19 / 20
Taye Nakamura-koyama Women 4 20 / 20

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women Category 4/5 5 / 9
Emma Huntsman Women Category 4/5 8 / 9
Taye Nakamura-koyama Women Category 4/5 9 / 9
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 13-14 1 / 4
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Taye Nakamura-koyama Women 4/5 3 / 5
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior 2 / 4
Andrew Bristow Junior 3 / 4

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women 4/5 11 / 15

High Desert Omnium Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Alec Wiltz Men 4/5 14 / 25

NWX Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Molly Cogswell-kelley Women 6 / 6
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior 5 / 6

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Lance Haidet Junior Men 13-14 3 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Taye Nakamura-koyama Women 13-14 1 / 2
Javiar Colton Men 15-16 5 / 6
Ian Lafky Men 13-14 7 / 9

Central Oregon Crit (Jul 13 2011)

Taye Nakamura Women/Juniors 4 / 4

NWX Crit (Jun 24 2011)

Colton Javier Junior 5 / 11
Campbell Nicholas Junior 7 / 11
Wimberly Thomas Junior 8 / 11
Lafferty Ian Junior 10 / 11
Mckamura Taia Junior 11 / 11

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Cameron Carrick Junior 13-14 4 / 10

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Daniel Thomas Junior Men 13-14 6 / 6

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Paxton Deuel Junior Men 3 / 12

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Cameron Carrick Junior Men 10-12 1 / 7

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Paxton Deuel Junior U14 2 / 13