Log In

Team Overview: Team Oakland

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Eng Anthony Men Master Cat3/4/5 27 / 65

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 30

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Anthony Eng Men 40+ Cat3/4 36 / 81
Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 94 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 79

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Derald Sue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Jon Meals RR Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 7
Derald Sue RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 21

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 47
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

James Bauer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Derald Sue Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
James Bauer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
James Wiley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
James Wiley Men Cat 4/5 60 / 59

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

James Wiley Men Cat 5 6 / 7

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Chase Latta Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 20 / 22

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 8

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Anthony Eng Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 58 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Anthony Eng Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 66 / 69

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 19

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 20

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Chase Latta Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 20

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Jon Meals Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Derald Sue Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 49
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Chase Latta Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

John Paul keenan Men Cat 5 22 / 30
Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Derald Sue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

John Paul keenan Men Cat 5 4 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 28
Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 36

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

John Paul keenan Men Cat 5 27 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 26
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 54 / 56

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Jon Meals Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Derald Sue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Jon Meals Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 47
John Paul keenan Men Cat 5 26 / 41
Derald Sue Men Cat 4 15 / 49

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Derald Sue Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Chase Latta Men Cat 4/5 38 / 51
James Wiley Men Cat 4/5 45 / 51

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 21

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Rita Szeto Women Master 45-49 Open 2 / 5
Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 16

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ 8 / 11

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 3 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 16

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Dean Abt Masters Men 50+ 7 / 31

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Derald Sue Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Jon Meals Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Dean Abt Masters Men 50+ 14 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Dean Abt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Dean Abt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Chase Latta Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 30

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1-4 1 / 7

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Chase Latta Men Cat 5 23 / 37

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Derald Sue Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 4 24 / 36

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Chase Latta Men Cat 5 5 / 6

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Derald Sue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 4 29 / 42

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Open 14 / 23
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 8

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Derald Sue HC Men Cat 5 8 / 46
Shinnosuke Hasegawa HC Men Cat 5 26 / 46

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 19 / 22

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 4 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 68

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 33

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Chase Latta Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 10 / 11

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 4 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 36
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 6 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 12 / 49
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 22 / 35
James Wiley Men Cat 5 33 / 35

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Dean Abt Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 9 / 14

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Dean Abt Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 13 / 14

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Dean Abt Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 4 / 15

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Dean Abt Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 10 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Dean Abt Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 9 / 20

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 8 / 17

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 23
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Rita Szeto Women Master 45-49 Open 5 / 5

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 10 / 35

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 10 / 51

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Rita Szeto Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 32

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Dean Abt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Dean Abt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Rita Szeto Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 120 / 23

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Rita Szeto Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 9 / 51
Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 50 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 65

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 8 / 15

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 16
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Rodrigo Prudencio Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 34 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 28 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 40 / 90

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 2 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Dean Abt Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 69
Rita Szeto Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 80
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 58
Rita Szeto Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 79

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 15

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 39

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 6 / 29
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 3 12 / 23
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 42
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 42

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 4 / 57

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Dean Abt Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 62

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 3 / 13

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Mike Gonzales Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Troy Barrie Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 16 / 53

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Thomas Carpenter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Mike Gonzales Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Andrew Chandler Men Cat 4/5 57 / 65
Anthony Eng Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Dean Abt Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ 1/2/3B 18 / 20
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 9 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 22
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 25
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 33
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Brendan Glueck Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 23 / 25

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Thomas Carpenter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 20 / 38
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Jon Meals Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 17 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 28
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Manuel Affonso Men Cat 5 26 / 32
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 51
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 24 / 43

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 5 7 / 20
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 5 7 / 20
Manuel Affonso Men Master 45+ Cat 5 9 / 20
Manuel Affonso Men Master 45+ Cat 5 9 / 20
Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Jon Meals Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 20 / 52

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4/5 41 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Brian West Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 17 / 21
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 16 / 26
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 43

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4/5 27 / 81
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 3 20 / 27
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 17

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Rita Szeto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 13 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Brian West Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 32 / 33
Jason Ambrose Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 16 / 22
Jon Meals Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 34

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 14
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 70
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 63
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Brendan Glueck Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 47

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Manuel Affonso Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 37
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Brian West Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 42

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 71
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Chad Gallagher Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 3 / 16

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 5 4 / 8
Manuel Alfonso Men Master 45+ Cat 5 7 / 8
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Open 17 / 23
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Eric Hjort Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Jon Meals Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Brendan Glueck Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 8
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

James Begg Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 68 / 75
Anthony Eng Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 69 / 70
Dean Abt Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 56
Eric Hjort Men Cat 3/4 43 / 47
Rita Szeto Women Master 45-49 Open 6 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

James Begg Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 63
Brian West Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 63
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Troy Barrie Men Cat 5 4 / 61
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 31 / 74
Jon Meals Men Cat 4 48 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 21

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 20
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Eric Hjort Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 37
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 67

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 45 / 49
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 84

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 69
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 69
Rita Szeto WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 55
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 55

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Dean Abt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
James Begg Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 18

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 18 / 19
Dean Abt Men Master 55+ 10 / 20

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Anthony Eng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Nate Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Graham Lierley Men Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Andrew Jae Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
James Wiley Men Cat 4/5 38 / 56
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Jon Meals Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 28

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Dean Abt Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 49 / 63

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Nate Smith Men Master 35+ 4 8 / 41
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 14 / 35
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 35
Rita Szeto Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Rita Szeto Women Master 40-44 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Dean Abt Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 23 / 34
Nate Smith Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ 3/4 29 / 39
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 14 / 20
Nate Smith Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 19

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 5

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 48

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Jon Meals Men Master 35+ 4 5 / 11

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Dean Abt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 19 / 35
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 7 / 13
Nate Smith Men Master 55+ 3/4 2 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Rita Szeto Women Master 40-44 2 / 5

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Dean Abt Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 23
Dean Abt Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jon Meals Men 4 13 / 35
Andrew Chandler Men Master 45+ 5 18 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Charlie Zamanian Men 5 4 / 26
Graham Lierley Men 5 8 / 26
Jon Meals Men Master 35+ 4 4 / 24

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

James Bauer Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 24
James Bauer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 28
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 10 / 15
Graham Lierley Men Cat 5 6 / 22
Nate Smith Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 13

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 45
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 45
Nate Smith Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

James Bauer Men Master 45+ 3/4 10 / 16
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 32
Anthony Eng Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 18 / 32

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Karen Wiggan Women Cat 4 12 / 15

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Rita Szeto Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 19
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 18

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 24
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 5 15 / 20

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 1
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 12
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 56
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 56

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 16
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 16
Nate Smith Men Cat 4 45+ 21 / 23
Nate Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 42

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 41
Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 41
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 28
Fransane Thach Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Nate Smith Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 27

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Jon Meals Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 52
James Begg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 52
Brian West Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 52
Graham Lierley Men Cat 5 21 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 41 / 42
Anthony Eng Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 51

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 16
Eric Hjort Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 32

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

James Begg Men - Cat 5 7 / 9

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 39
Rita Szeto Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 27
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Brendan Glueck Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 17 / 27
Brian West Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 21 / 27

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 48

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 8 / 33
Brian West Men Cat 4 49 / 68
Mikhael Fuller Men Cat 4 66 / 68
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 67 / 68
Rita Szeto Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 55 / 59

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 18 / 64
Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 12 / 17
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 60
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 60
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 52
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 52
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 32 / 43

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Rita Szeto Women Cat 3 13 / 16

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 28

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 32
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Karen Wiggan Women - Cat 4 21 / 25

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 6 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 33
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4/5 51 / 59

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Eric Hjort Men Master 45+ 21 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 66
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 71
Jon Meals Men Cat 5 9 / 64
James Begg Men Cat 5 23 / 64
Jason Ambrose Men Cat 5 45 / 64
Manuel Affonso Men Cat 5 62 / 64
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 63 / 64
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 5 64 / 64
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 62

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Alex Peterson Men Cat 3 15 / 32

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 42

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 16
Dean Abt Men Master 45+ 7 / 11
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 10

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 12
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 12
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 15
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 15

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

James Bauer Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 64
Mark Blanton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 64

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Anthony Eng Men Cat2/3 Open 10 / 16

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Heather Johnson Women Cat 4 5 / 5

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Heather Johnson Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 32

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Barbara Greening Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Alex Peterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 32
Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Ed Lai Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 32
James Bauer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 16
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 16
Allen Yip Men Cat 4/5 10 / 75
James Begg Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Jon Meals Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
James Bauer Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 17

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 7 / 28

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Anthony Eng Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 46 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 56 / 60

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Barbara Greening Women Cat 4 5 / 19

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 20 / 43

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 46

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Adrian Hinman Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 44
Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 44
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Reid Williamson Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Alvin Chan Men Cat 4 40 / 51

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Anthony Eng Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 10 / 19
Dean Abt Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 18 / 19

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Barbara Greening Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Mark Nakamura Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Barbara Greening Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 11 / 20
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 15 / 20
Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 64
Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 64
Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 64
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Reid Williamson Men Cat 4 39 / 50

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Adrian Hinman Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 3 / 17
Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 17
Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 19
Alvin Chan Men Cat 5 10 / 10
Reid Williamson Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 32 / 45

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 42
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 23

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Dean Abt Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 22 / 28

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 27
James Bauer Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 11 / 14
James Bauer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 43
Alvin Chan Men Cat 5 16 / 18

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Alex Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 59

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 27
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 24
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 24
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 41

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 16 / 37

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 60

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Dean Abt Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 24 / 25

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Brian Alexander Men Cat 3/4 68 / 74

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 49
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 6 / 63
Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Raced with E4 9 / 20
Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 40
Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 40
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 40
Allen Yip Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 40
Adam Vandewater Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 40

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 36
Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 51

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 43

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 33
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 33
Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Alvin Chan Men Cat 5 12 / 37

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat2/3 25 / 46
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 19 / 40

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 2/3 26 / 47
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 43
James Bauer Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 53

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 28 / 57
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 34 / 57
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 65
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 65

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 12 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Adam Vandewater Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 56
Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 56
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 37 / 56
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 16 / 81
James Begg Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Alvin Chan Men Cat 5 25 / 27

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Heather Johnson Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Heather Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 6 / 7

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 2/3 32 / 66
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 40
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 40
Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 9 / 17
Allen Yip Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 29
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 22 / 30

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Alex Peterson Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 9 / 26

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Alex Peterson Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 2 / 29

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Alex Peterson Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 5 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 31

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Alex Peterson Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 2 / 29

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 6

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 42
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 34

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Allen Yip Men Cat 5 11 / 51
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 39 / 51
Allen Yip Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 50
Jon Meals Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 50

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 2/3 37 / 62
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 36
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 36
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 67 / 96
Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 49

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Jack Backus Men Master Cat 4 35+ 5 / 37
Alex Peterson Men Master Cat 4 35+ 9 / 37
Robert Zirkle Men Master Cat 4 35+ 14 / 37
Brian West Men Master Cat 4 35+ 16 / 37
Aris Polyzos Men Master Cat 4 35+ 37 / 37
Dean Abt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 64
Anthony Eng Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 54 / 64

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 5
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 22 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 56
Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 36 / 93
Mark Blanton Men Cat 4 41 / 93
Sean Henderson Men Cat 5 B 4 / 27

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 33
Robert Zirkle Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 25

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 56
Allen Yip Men Cat 5 9 / 50
Sean Henderson Men Cat 5 23 / 50
Shinnosuke Hasegawa Men Cat 5 44 / 50

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 60
Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 80

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 21 / 39

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Robert Zirkle Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Aris Polyzos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 21

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 49
Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 49
Chris Brent Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 49
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 49
James Bauer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 42 / 49
Dean Abt Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 48
Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 48
Christopher Fan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 75
Mark Blanton Men Cat 4/5 71 / 75

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 11 / 19
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 16 / 19
Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Anthony Eng Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 21 / 21
Dean Abt Men Cat 12345 Masters 45-99 5 / 14

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 62
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 46 / 51
James Bauer Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 9 / 23

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 4 / 51
Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 46
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 46
Adam Vandewater Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 46
Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 40

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Anthony Eng Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 28 / 49

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 33
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 21 / 33
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 11 / 16

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Christopher Fan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 10 / 15
Reid Williamson Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 46 / 53
Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 14 / 40
Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 62

Iowa State TT Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Mariusz Czarnomski Men Cat 2 2 / 3

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 29

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 79
James Bauer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 33
Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 39
Christopher Fan Men Cat 4 28 / 82
James Bauer Men Cat 4 38 / 82
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 56 / 82

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Schuyler Harrison Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 13 / 20

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Allen Yip Men Cat 5 23 / 48
Sean Henderson Men Cat 5 48 / 48
James Bauer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 20
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 20

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 50

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 17 / 24
Brian West Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 25

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 50

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Brian Alexander Cat 5 Open 15 / 20

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Alex Peterson Men Masters 35+ 4/5 3 / 7

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 37
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 38

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 43 / 47

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 Open 30 / 46

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 28

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 81

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Elite 3 Open 20 / 29

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 28 / 73
Mikhael Fuller Men Cat 4 81 / 73
Mark Blanton Men Cat 5 21 / 50
Jukka Valkonen Men Cat 5 42 / 50
Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 51 / 42

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Brian Alexander Men Cat 5 3 / 32
James Bauer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 55

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 46
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 42
Nicholas Fynn Men Cat 5 Public B 31 / 40

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Gregg Senne Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 99 / 103

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 46
Ed Lai Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 46
Dean Abt Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 24 / 48
Adam Vandewater Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 47
Allen Yip Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 47
Dan Jerabek Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 17 / 20

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Reid Williamson Men Cat 4 34 / 48

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 58

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 36

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Thornton Weiler Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 28 / 51
Brian West Men Cat 4 66 / 67

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 51
Anthony Eng Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 51
Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 51
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Dean Abt Men Cat 3/4 46 / 45
Aris Polyzos Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Weiler Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 51 / 67

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Thornton Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 67

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 58
Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 58
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 52 / 58
Jukka Valkonen Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Allen Yip Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Adam Vandewater Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Thornton Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 56 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 58
Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 58
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 52 / 58
Jukka Valkonen Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Allen Yip Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Adam Vandewater Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Thornton Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 56 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 58
Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 58
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 52 / 58
Jukka Valkonen Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Allen Yip Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Adam Vandewater Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Thornton Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 56 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Alex Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 58
Jack Backus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 58
Brian West Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 52 / 58
Jukka Valkonen Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Allen Yip Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Adam Vandewater Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Thornton Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 56 / 77

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 32

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 6 / 31

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Anthony Eng Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 73 / 85

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Allen Yip Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 5 7 / 48

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Dean Abt Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 24 / 35

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Daniel Civello Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 20 / 26
Brian West Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 21 / 26
Brendan Glueck Men - 4 17 / 55

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Masters 40+ 3,4 23 / 27
Anthony Eng Men Masters 35+ 123 12 / 19

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Jon Mason Men Cat 4/5 35-99 9 / 52
Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 20 / 27
Christopher Fan Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Mikhael Fuller Men Cat 5 20 / 32

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 58
Thomas Carpenter Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 62 / 58

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 38

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 21

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Jonathan Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 50
Chris Brent Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 50
Brian West Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 50
Jukka Valkonen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 50
Chris Gaither Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 50
Daniel Civello Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 50
Mikhael Fuller Men Cat 5 19 / 50
Erik Wolfers Men Cat 5 34 / 50

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Thornton Weiler Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 52
Chris Brent Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 48

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Anthony Eng Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 16 / 26

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Daniel Civello Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 46

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 61
Chris Brent Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 33
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 33
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 33
Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 64
Daniel Civello Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 40
Chris Brent Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 40
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 40
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 72
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 72
Chris Brent Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 49 / 72
Thornton Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 71

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 11

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 22

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 22

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 23

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Daniel Pannell Men Cat 4 9 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 59
Chris Brent Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 59
Timmy Bolton Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 59
Thornton Weiler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 48

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 3 36 / 52

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Chris Brent Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Chris Brent Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 39
Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 39
Frederick Martin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 42

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 31 / 65
Thornton Weiler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 67

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 3

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Anthony Eng Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 19
Anthony Eng Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 15

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Brendan Glueck Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Chris Brent Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 47
Brendan Glueck Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 47
Chris Brent Men Cat 5 17 / 36

South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)

Calder Daenzer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 11

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Jon Mason Men 4 23 / 53
Geoffrey Kwan Men 4 37 / 53

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Thomas Carpenter Men MR Master 50-99 39 / 52

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Anthony Eng Men 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 54
Mark Nakamura Men 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 54

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

James Bauer Men 3 44 / 61

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Thornton Weiler Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 42 / 81

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Anthony Eng Men 4 21 / 61
Jesse Freese Men 4 50 / 61
James Hardy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Jesse Freese Men 4 25 / 69
Anthony Eng Men 4 60 / 69
James Hardy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Jesse Freese Men 4 7 / 71
Anthony Eng Men 4 14 / 71
James Hardy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 54

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Calder Daenzer Men 3 9 / 34
Anthony Eng Men 4 4 / 54
Anthony Eng Men 3/4 Master 30-99 29 / 56

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

Chad Smith Masters 4/5 3 / 30

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Chad Smith Masters 4/5 1 / 36

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Chad Smith Masters 4/5 1 / 35

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Chad Smith Masters 4/5 1 / 34

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Chad Smith Masters 4/5 2 / 45

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Chad Smith Masters 4/5 9 / 33

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Calder Daenzer Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 1 / 42

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

James Rusk Category 4 Men 2 / 67

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

James Rusk Category 4 Men 7 / 67