Log In

Team Overview: JL Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 43

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 44

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 45

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 45

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 47

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Kristen Faulkner Women Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Nicole Dale Women Cat3/4/5 19 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Nicole Dale Women Cat3/4/5 13 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Nicole Dale Women Cat3/4/5 20 / 28

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 23

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 23

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Nicole Dale Women Cat3/4/5 20 / 30

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 25

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 17 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat/1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat/1/2/3/4 9 / 22

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 46
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 25 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 8 / 40

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Kristen Faulkner Women Pro-12 1 / 9

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Kristen Faulkner Women Pro-12 1 / 9

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Kristen Faulkner Women Pro-12 3 / 10

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Kristen Faulkner Women Pro-12 1 / 10

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Juliette Olson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Kristen Faulkner Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Juliette Olson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 150 / 85

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Victoria Rainbolt Women Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Victoria Rainbolt Women Cat 4 3 / 16

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Annick Chalier Women Pro-Cat 123 35 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Annick Chalier Women Pro-Cat 123 26 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Annick Chalier Women Pro-Cat 123 21 / 49

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Annick Chalier Women Pro-Cat 123 29 / 53

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jessica Parteno Women Cat 3 10 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Arianna Pascarella Women Cat 5 2 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Arianna Pascarella Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Dave Anthony Men Cat 3/4 38 / 51

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 4 1 / 20

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3-4 8 / 26

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3-4 12 / 26

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3-4 11 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Kortney Parman Women Cat 3-4 4 / 32

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Ivy Wang Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Rachelle Ortega Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Heather Mcdonald Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Rob Dahl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
David Krumwiede Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Connor Benton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Heather Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 10 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 10 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 6 / 12

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 4 12 / 12

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Simon Koster C (4/5) Race 36 miles 2 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Nick Leggett Men Cat 5 6 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Nick Leggett Men Cat 5 7 / 36

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Nick Leggett Men Cat 5 13 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 74 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 74 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 74 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 74 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Robbin Goldfoos Men Cat 3 41 / 53