Log In

Team Overview: West Michigan Coast Riders

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 27 2018)

Rick Borns 50 MILE OVERALL 30 / 68
Jim/wendy Dewent 50 MILE OVERALL 41 / 68
Chris Doubek 33 MILE OVERALL 131 / 219
Reg Crowe 33 MILE OVERALL 202 / 219
Jim/wendy Dewent 50 MILE TANDEMS 1 / 1
Rick Borns 50 MILE MEN 50 AND OVER 7 / 15
Chris Doubek 33 MILE MEN 60 AND OVER 12 / 25
Reg Crowe 33 MILE MEN 60 AND OVER 24 / 25

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Bryce Natter Men junior 13-14 27 / 44
Nicholas Budden Men junior 13-14 38 / 44
Clara James-heer Women Junior 11-12 1 / 19
Hayden Fox Men Junior 15-16 26 / 60
Carmen Davidson Women Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Summer Gilbert Women Junior 17-18 4 / 16
Judah Gustafson Men junior 17-18 35 / 70

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36

Ames Grand Prix - Research Park Circuit Race (Jun 11 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 17
Alex Morton Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 17

Ames Grand Prix - Main Street Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Alex Morton Men Cat 3 5 / 19

Waterford Weekend Races (Jun 3 2017)

Hayden Fox Men Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Nicholas Budden Men Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Hayden Fox Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Nicholas Budden Men Cat 5 19 / 19

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Jim/wendy Dewent 57 MILE OVERALL 66 / 97
Kelly Plichta 34 MILE OVERALL 304 / 331
Kelly Plichta 34 MILE WOMEN 40 - 49 8 / 9
Jim/wendy Dewent 57 MILE TANDEMS 2 / 3

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 120
Nicholas Budden Men Junior 11-12 26 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 17-18 20 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Nicholas Budden Men Junior 11-12 26 / 29
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 17-18 16 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 14 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 5

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3-4 13 / 30
Summer Gilbert Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Nicholas Budden Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 22
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 2-3 7 / 49

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Nicholas Budden Junior 9-12 6 / 10

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Nicholas Mckey Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 38
Nicholas Budden Junior 9- 12 Open 9 / 13
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 4 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 11 / 46

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

Marc Benigni Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 4

HellKaat Hundie (Apr 30 2016)

Eric Rennie HELLKAAT HUNDIE MEN'S MASTERS 55+ 1 / 9
Jim Dewent HELLKAAT HUNDIE - MEN'S OPEN 20 / 37
Eric Rennie HELLKAAT HUNDIE OVERALL 14 / 59
Jim Dewent HELLKAAT HUNDIE OVERALL 32 / 59

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3/4 10 / 67

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women M CAT 3 16 / 2
Danielle Mullis Women F JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 1
Danielle Mullis Women F W CAT 1/2/3 1 / 7
Justin Kreger Men M JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 5

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 2/3 32 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 9
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 2/3 47 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 7
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 2/3 33 / 109

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Summer Gilbert Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Nicholas Mckey Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 7
Summer Gilbert Women 9-14 Junior 1 / 6
Morgan Mckey Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Luke Mullis Men PRO/CAT 1/2 16 / 31
Don Camp Men MASTERS 55+ 21 / 30
Justin Kreger Men 9-34 CAT 5 8 / 22

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Luke Mullis Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 13

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 15-16 12 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Cameron Buccellato Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 121
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 4 11 / 11

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44

Cone-Azalia Road Race (May 31 2015)

Geoffrey Burr Men 18-34 Cat 5 7 / 11

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Geoffrey Burr Men Under 35 Cat 5 23 / 29
Alex Morton Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Danielle Mullis Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 19
Luke Mullis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 40

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Cameron Buccellato M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 27 / 41
Luke Mullis M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 31 / 41
Nicholas Mckey M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 32 / 41
Alex Morton M JUNIOR 9-14 2 / 9
Morgan Mckey Women F PRO/CAT 1/2/3 1 / 12
Nicholas Mckey M CAT 3 3 / 27
Cameron Buccellato M CAT 3 21 / 27
Nicholas Mckey M JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 5
Morgan Mckey Women F JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 28

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Morgan Mckey Women PRO-123 3 / 12
Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 3 8 / 36
Brant Hendler Men CAT 3 30 / 36
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 12 / 36

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Morgan Mckey Women 15-18 JR 1 / 2
Nina Tinsley Women 15-18 JR 2 / 2
Janelle Cole Women 1/2/3 1 / 17
Danielle Mullis Women 1/2/3 2 / 17
Morgan Mckey Women 1/2/3 3 / 17
Logan Zueger Men 15-18 JR 1 / 10
Nicholas Mckey Men 15-18 JR 4 / 10
Garrett Zueger Men 5 18 / 33
Logan Zueger Men 3 3 / 40
Nicholas Mckey Men 3 5 / 40
Stu Cole Men 3 15 / 40
Danielle Mullis Men 3 26 / 40
Brant Hendler Men 3 36 / 40
Nathan Perkins Men 4 27 / 39
Alex Morton Men 9-14 JR 1 / 14
Garrett Zueger Men 9-14 JR 2 / 14
Don Camp Men 45-59 Master 26 / 32

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men Open 3/4 1 / 56
Stu Cole Men Open 3/4 19 / 56
Kevin Baumann Men Open 3/4 46 / 56
Brant Hendler Men Open 3/4 47 / 56
Kevin Baumann Men Open 4/5 12 / 47
Morgan Mckey Women Open 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT M 15-18 Junior 4 / 10
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT M 15-18 Junior 6 / 10
Morgan Mckey Women CRIT W 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Alex Morton Men CRIT M 9-14 Junior 2 / 8
Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 25 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Brant Hendler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 56
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 45
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 Senior Open 37 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Brant Hendler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 48
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior Open 21 / 45
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 Senior Open 32 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 45
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 45

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Kevin Baumann Men RR M Cat 4 16 / 43
Alex Morton Men RR Junior 9-14 1 / 12
Garrett Zueger Men RR Junior 9-14 3 / 12

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Garrett Zueger Men CRIT Junior 9-14 1 / 15
Alex Morton Men CRIT Junior 9-14 2 / 15
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT Cat 4 15 / 36
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Cat 4 23 / 36
Geoffrey Burr Men CRIT M Cat 5 22 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 17-18 1 / 31
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 17-18 5 / 31
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 17-18 19 / 31
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 5 / 76
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 38 / 76
Stu Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 55 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Alex Morton Men Junior 13-14 50 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 9 / 79
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 15-16 28 / 79
Janelle Cole Women Junior 17-18 2 / 25
Danielle Mullis Women Junior 17-18 7 / 25
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 17-18 14 / 25
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 13-14 50 / 59
Alex Morton Men Junior 13-14 52 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 17-18 1 / 27
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 17-18 24 / 27
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 30 / 77
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 42 / 77
Stu Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 51 / 77

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Stu Cole Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 15 / 54
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 47 / 54
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 49 / 54
Geoffrey Burr Men CRIT M Cat 5 25 / 26

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Kevin Baumann Men CRIT Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Logan Zueger Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
Cameron Buccellato Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 121

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 3 10 / 25
Logan Zueger Men CAT 3 19 / 25
Alex Morton Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 4
Stu Cole Men CAT 4 8 / 44
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 27 / 44
Morgan Mckey Women CAT 3 4 / 7
Don Camp Men MASTER 55+ 10 / 17

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Alex Morton Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 4
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 9 / 19
Stu Cole Men CAT 4 10 / 19
Alex Morton Men CAT 4 14 / 19
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 15 / 19
Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 3 4 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women Pro-12 41 / 49
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Stu Cole Men Cat 4 24 / 72
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 41 / 72
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 62 / 72
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 68 / 72

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Logan Zueger Mixed Junior 15-16 2 / 21

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Logan Zueger Mixed Open Junior 15-18 9 / 38
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 17 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 6 / 70

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Alex Morton Mixed JUNIOR 9-14 5 / 11
Danielle Mullis Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 13
Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 5 1-34 11 / 34
Austin Schouman Men CAT 4 61 / 67

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Stu Cole Men Cat 5 1 / 73
Stu Cole Men Cat 5 2 / 73
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 15 / 72
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 20 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Stu Cole Men Cat 5 1 / 37
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 15 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 5 / 12
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 17 / 34

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 18+ 4 / 4
Don Camp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 1 / 14
Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 14 / 14
Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 7 / 17
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 10 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 6 / 16
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 7 / 29

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT M Cat 4 10 / 42
Austin Schouman Men CRIT M Cat 4 18 / 42
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT M Cat 4 22 / 42
Alex Morton Men CRIT M Cat 4 30 / 42
Stu Cole Men CRIT M Cat 5 4 / 50
Janelle Cole Women CRIT Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Morgan Mckey Women CRIT Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Logan Zueger Men CRIT Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Stu Cole Men CRIT Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Logan Zueger Men CRIT M Cat 3 6 / 18
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Janelle Cole Women CRIT F Cat 3 1 / 8
Morgan Mckey Women CRIT F Cat 3 3 / 8
Garrett Zueger Men CRIT Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Alex Morton Men CRIT Junior 13-14 2 / 4

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 28 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-16 16 / 39

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 12
Nathan Perkins Men CAT 4 30 / 40

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 4 6 / 34
Nicholas Mckey Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 13
Morgan Mckey Mixed JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 13
Morgan Mckey Women PRO-1-2-3 5 / 9

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Don Camp Men Masters 55-59 8 / 8
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 24 / 47

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Don Camp Men Masters 55-59 8 / 8
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Morgan Mckey Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 4 24 / 47

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 47 / 54
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 50

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Logan Zueger Men M Juniors 15-18 1 / 14
Nathan Perkins Men M Juniors 15-18 3 / 14
Stu Cole Men M 10-34 Cat 5 3 / 31
Geoffrey Burr Men M 10-34 Cat 5 31 / 31
Garrett Zueger Men M Juniors 10-14 4 / 13
Kevin Baumann Men M Cat 4 2 / 65

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men C Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Kevin Baumann Men C Cat 4 12 / 37
Austin Schouman Men C Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Kevin Baumann Men C Junior 15-18 2 / 11
Logan Zueger Men C Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Nathan Perkins Men C Junior 15-18 7 / 11

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13--14 7 / 67
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 13--14 47 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 46 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15--16 14 / 32
Austin Schouman Men Junior 17--18 99 / 116
Kevin Baumann Men Junior 17--18 114 / 116
Janelle Cole Women Junior 17--18 2 / 20
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13--14 8 / 57
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 13--14 38 / 57
Logan Zueger Men Junior 15--16 19 / 88
Stu Cole Men Junior 15--16 78 / 88

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 17--18 1 / 42
Janelle Cole Women Junior 17--18 2 / 42
Morgan Mckey Women Junior 15--16 13 / 27

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 7 / 34
Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 5 29 / 34
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 3/4 40 / 58
Austin Schouman Men CAT 3/4 50 / 58

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Morgan Mckey Women CRIT Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Nicholas Mckey Men CRIT Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Nathan Perkins Men CRIT Cat 4/5 33 / 60

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 1 / 3
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 48
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 48
Geoffrey Burr Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 20 / 25
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 23 / 25
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 25 / 25

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 4
Austin Schouman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17 18 2 / 7
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17 18 4 / 7
Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 33
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 35
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 35
Nathan Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 5 / 7

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 35+ 5 / 24
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 8

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 1-34 8 / 18

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 50
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 50

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Juniors 13--14 5 / 9
Kevin Baumann Men Juniors 17--18 21 / 29
Austin Schouman Men Juniors 17--18 26 / 29
Nicholas Mckey Men 5 Citizen 1 / 30
Kevin Baumann Men 4 35 / 43
Nicholas Mckey Men Juniors 15--16 5 / 20
Logan Zueger Men Juniors 15--16 8 / 20
Nathan Perkins Men Juniors 15--16 13 / 20
Morgan Mckey Men Juniors 15--16 19 / 20
Morgan Mckey Women 4 1 / 13

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Logan Zueger Men 3 Senior 34 / 61
Morgan Mckey Women 4 Senior 9 / 17
Austin Schouman Men 4 Senior 22 / 45
Kevin Baumann Men 4 Senior 32 / 45
Nicholas Mckey Men 5 Senior 3 / 19
Nathan Perkins Men 5 Senior 16 / 19
Garrett Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 9 / 15
Logan Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 19 / 44
Nicholas Mckey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 29 / 44
Austin Schouman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 30 / 44
Kevin Baumann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 36 / 44
Nathan Perkins Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 41 / 44

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 5 19-39 19-39 29 / 50

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Logan Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 15 / 47
Kevin Baumann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 41 / 47
Garrett Zueger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 11 / 15

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Junior 14 10-14 2 / 4
Logan Zueger Men Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 5
Garrett Zueger Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 5
Logan Zueger Men Category 3 3 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 2

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Logan Zueger Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 4
Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 6 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Garrett Zueger Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 8 / 9
Logan Zueger Men Jr 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 2

Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Nathan Perkins Men CAT 5 11 / 46
Logan Zueger Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 13
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Garrett Zueger Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 13
Janelle Cole Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Janelle Cole Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 11
Logan Zueger Men CAT 3 9 / 17

Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Marc Benigni Sr. Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Kevin Baumann Junior Men 15-18 Junior Men 15-1 3 / 15
Nathan Perkins Junior Men 15-18 Junior Men 15-1 9 / 15

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Marc Benigni Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 6 / 6
Kenneth Polidan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 6
Jill Dewitt Women CAT 4 / 13
Geoffrey Burr Men CAT 44 / 56

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jamson Hendler Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 44

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 3 / 12
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 10

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Nicholas Mckey Men CAT 5 1-34 3 / 17
Nicholas Mckey Men JUNIOR 10-14 2 / 13
Morgan Mckey Women CAT 4 2 / 7
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 40-99 9 / 43
Morgan Mckey Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 7

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Nathan Perkins Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Austin Schouman Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Frederick Anderson Men Master 35-44 12 / 36
Frederick Anderson Men Master 55-59 2 / 10
Luke Harvitt Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Luke Harvitt Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Austin Schouman Men Cat 4 35 / 35

Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 8
Logan Zueger Men JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 8
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 8
Logan Zueger Men JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 6
Luke Harvitt Men CAT 4 27 / 58
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 5 / 13
Luke Harvitt Men JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 5

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Dean Cohen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 3/4 55 / 58
Frederick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 11 / 35
Don Camp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 36 / 35

IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)

Marc Benigni Men Cat 5 2 / 14

Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)

Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 5

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Logan Zueger Men Men Cat 3 10-99 9 / 14

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Logan Zueger Men J 15-18 Boys 15-18 4 / 12
Kevin Baumann Men J 15-18 Boys 15-18 6 / 12
Nathan Perkins Men J 15-18 Boys 15-18 8 / 12

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 4
Austin Schouman Men JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 4
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 4
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 22
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 38 / 48
Austin Schouman Men CAT 4 48 / 48
Luke Harvitt Men JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 6

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 24 / 32
Luke Harvitt Men's Category 4 21 / 25
Frederick Anderson Men's Category 1-2 29 / 30

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Janelle Cole Women Junior 15-16 2 / 27
Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 8 / 76

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Austin Schouman Men Junior 15-16 30 / 83
Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 9 / 76
Janelle Cole Women Junior 15-16 10 / 24

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 14 / 84
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 13-14 36 / 84
Janelle Cole Women Junior 15-16 3 / 27

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Marc Benigni Men Cat 5 Senior 15-99 3 / 13
Kenneth Polidan Men Master Senior 65-69 2 / 4
Laurie Walsworth-lemieux Women Master Masters 55-59 1 / 1
Luke Harvitt Men Junior Senior 17-18 1 / 4
Austin Schouman Men Junior Senior 15-16 1 / 6
Kevin Baumann Men Junior Senior 15-16 3 / 6
Nathan Perkins Men Junior Senior 15-16 6 / 6

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Luke Harvitt Men CAT 4 13 / 31
Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 20 / 31
Don Camp Men MASTER 55-99 7 / 9
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 8 / 9
Kevin Baumann Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 3

West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Kevin Baumann Men CAT 4 39 / 59
Austin Schouman Men CAT 4 56 / 59
Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 55-99 8 / 14
Don Camp Men MASTER 55-99 11 / 14

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Luke Harvitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 29 / 39
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 21
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 12 / 21
Luke Harvitt Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Logan Zueger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 9

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Logan Zueger Men 3 Senior 15--99 16 / 62
Kevin Baumann Men 4 Senior 15--99 30 / 44
Luke Harvitt Men 4 Senior 15--99 45 / 44
Kevin Baumann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 47 / 56
Luke Harvitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 56 / 56
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13--14 2 / 10

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Logan Zueger Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Kevin Baumann Men Junior 15-18 45 / 51

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 44
Don Camp Men MASTER 55-99 14 / 15
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 6

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Don Camp Men MASTERS MEN 55+ 55+ 11 / 14
Luke Harvitt Men JUNIORS 15-18 15-18 1 / 5
Nathan Perkins Men JUNIORS 15-18 15-18 4 / 5
Aaron Zuelke Men MASTERS MEN 35+ 35+ 12 / 20
Terry Bandstra Men MASTERS MEN 35+ 35+ 19 / 20
Frederick Anderson Men MASTERS MEN 35+ 35+ 20 / 20

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

Kyle Lake Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
Kyle Lake Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

Terry Bandstra Men Masters 50-54 3 / 15
Mike Upman Men Masters 50-54 10 / 15
Luke Harvitt Men Junior 1-18 3 / 6
Nathan Perkins Men Junior 1-18 4 / 6

Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)

Frederick Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 37 / 37

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 39 / 64

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 14 / 37

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Mark Warner Men - Masters 35+ 35 / 40
Mark Warner Men - 4/5 14 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 15 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 4 19 / 70

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nicholas Mckey 57
Logan Zueger 50
Nathan Perkins 48
Kevin Baumann 47
Morgan Mckey 29
Garrett Zueger 23
Austin Schouman 20
Alex Morton 16
Stu Cole 15
Frederick Anderson 14
Danielle Mullis 14
Janelle Cole 14
Luke Harvitt 14
Don Camp 11
Geoffrey Burr 11
Nicholas Budden 8
Summer Gilbert 7
Tyler Reynolds 6
Brant Hendler 5
Marc Benigni 5
Jim/wendy Dewent 4
Matt Nawrocki 4
Cameron Buccellato 4
Luke Mullis 4
Hayden Fox 3
Mark Warner 2
Kenneth Polidan 2
Terry Bandstra 2
Kyle Lake 2
Justin Kreger 2
Kelly Plichta 2
Rick Borns 2
Jim Dewent 2
Eric Rennie 2
Reg Crowe 2
Chris Doubek 2
Clara James-heer 1
Bryce Natter 1
Carmen Davidson 1
Nina Tinsley 1
Judah Gustafson 1
Jamson Hendler 1
Dean Cohen 1
Laurie Walsworth-lemieux 1
Mike Upman 1
Aaron Zuelke 1
Jill Dewitt 1
Spencer Petrov 1