Log In

Team Overview: Team Heroes- MOB
(redirected from: HEROES FOUNDATION CYCLING TEAM)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 2 / 34

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 84
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 2/3 52 / 83
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 2 / 61

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 106
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 14 / 77

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 71
Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 9 / 66

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Patrick Dunn Cat 4/5 5 / 36

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Jason Mygrant Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 65
Damianos Maggos Men Master 55-59 34 / 49

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Don Birch Men 50-59 50+ 1 / 9
Corurt Maple Men 50-59 50+ 3 / 9
Greg Mueller Men 40-49 40+ 1 / 13
Felipe Cardenas Men 40-49 40+ 3 / 13
Michael Baker Men 40-49 40+ 5 / 13
David Freeman Men 40-49 40+ 8 / 13
Ron Dawson Men 40-49 40+ 23 / 13

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Henry Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Corurt Maple Men 50-59 50+ 1 / 13
Don Birch Men 50-59 50+ 2 / 13
Felipe Cardenas Men 40-49 40+ 1 / 7
Michael Baker Men 40-49 40+ 4 / 7

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Damianos Maggos Men 50-59 50+ 9 / 22
Felipe Cardenas Men 40-49 40+ 35 / 18

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Larry Lenne Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Michael Baker Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Carson Shadowen Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Don Birch Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Damianos Maggos Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Felipe Cardenas Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Patrick Dunn Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Felipe Cardenas Cat 3/4 14 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Patrick Dunn Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Henry Kennedy Cat 4/5 29 / 50
Don Birch Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Jason Mygrant Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Felipe Cardenas Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 108 / 53
Michael Baker Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Larry Lenne Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 28

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Michael Baker Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Larry Lenne Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Carson Shadowen Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Felipe Cardenas Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Don Birch Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 56
Jason Mygrant Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56
Patrick Dunn Cat 3/4 52 / 83

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Patrick Dunn Cat 3/4 44 / 63
Felipe Cardenas Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Damianos Maggos Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Jason Mygrant Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Don Birch Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Felipe Cardenas Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 24

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Michael Baker Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Kelsey Devereaux Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4 11 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Patrick Dunn Men Cat 4 51 / 100

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Larry Lenne Men 45+ Masters 4 / 10

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Henry Kennedy Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 35

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 26
Randy Coddington Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 26
Henry Kennedy Men Senior Cat 5 68 / 35
Patrick Dunn Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 37
Larry Lenne Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 37

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Larry Lenne Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Michael Baker Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Don Birch Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Michael Baker Master Men B 11 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Michael Baker Master Men B 10 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Michael Baker Master Men B 15 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Michael Baker Master Men B 10 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Patrick Dunn Cat 4 2 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Patrick Dunn Cat 4 3 / 40

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Larry Lenne 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 20 / 96
Randy Coddington 35 MILE FAT TIRE - MALE 2 / 33
Don Birch 35 MILE FAT TIRE - MALE 3 / 33
Alan Standley 35 MILE FAT TIRE - MALE 4 / 33
William Mueller 35 MILE FAT TIRE - MALE 6 / 33
Myron Lewis 35 MILE FAT TIRE - MALE 14 / 33

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Patrick Dunn Cat 4 10 / 45

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Patrick Dunn Cat 4 2 / 18

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Larry Lenne Men 45+/55+ Master 8 / 19

Baitin’ the Shark (Mar 9 2019)

Larry Lenne Men's - The Bruce (50 mile) 71 / 86

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Felipe Cardenas Men MasterMen 45+ 3 / 16

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

Blake Fahl Overall 80 / 565

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Harry Clark Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Justin Kirk Men 40+ Masters Cat 1-234 5 / 29

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Don Birch Master 50+ 1 / 14
Greg Mueller Master 40+ 3 / 12
Harry Clark Master 40+ 5 / 12
Jason Mygrant Men 3/4 37 / 42

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Marie Tutterow Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 20
Greg Mueller Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 15
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 15
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 15
Michael Baker Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 15
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 15
Harry Clark Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Marie Tutterow Women 4/5 4 / 5
Don Birch Master 50+ 2 / 20
Greg Mueller Master 40+ 3 / 15
Harry Clark Master 40+ 6 / 15
Ryan Tragesser Master 40+ 12 / 15
Michael Baker Master 40+ 15 / 15
Jason Mygrant Men 3 11 / 15
Harry Clark Men 1/2/3 15 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Corurt Maple Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 29
Greg Mueller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 38

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Greg Mueller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 47

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Greg Mueller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 49

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Don Birch Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Corurt Maple Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Michael Baker Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 16
Don Birch Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 16

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 1/2 103 / 59
Michael Baker Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Don Birch Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 9 / 24
Damianos Maggos Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 15 / 24
Jim Creamer Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 47 / 24
Justin Kirk Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 27
Harry Clark Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 27
Corurt Maple Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 27
Greg Mueller Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 23 / 27

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Justin Kirk Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Justin Kirk Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 15
Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 15
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 35

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 16
Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 16
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 15
Larry Lenne Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 42
Jacob Shields Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 42
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 24

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Jacob Shields Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 26

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 10
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Jim Creamer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Jason Mygrant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 28

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Jim Creamer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Jason Mygrant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 28

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Don Birch Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Damianos Maggos Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Jason Mygrant Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Loren Anderson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Jim Creamer Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50+ 7 / 14

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Larry Lenne Men 40-59 Masters 40+/50+ 10 / 21

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

Blake Fahl Overall 81 / 526
Blake Fahl Open Men 58 / 322

Indiana State Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Carl Deamicis Men Senior Open 17 / 17
Mike Meenan Men Masters 50-54 5 / 6

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Greg Mueller Men Master 40-49 15 / 18
Randy Coddington Men Master 40-49 16 / 18
Michael Baker Men Cat 4/5 43 / 56
Jack French Men Junior 9-14 7 / 12
Chase French Men Junior 9-14 11 / 12
Don Birch Men Master 50-59 1 / 26
Carson Shadowen Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Lowell Engelking Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Marie Tutterow Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Michael Baker Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 26
Russell Wiseman Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 26
Michael Baker Men Master 40+ Open 26 / 26
Marie Tutterow Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Thomas Cox Masters Men 1/2/3 38 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Thomas Cox Masters Men 1/2/3 31 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Greg Mueller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Greg Mueller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 42

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Carson Shadowen Men Cat 5-Citizens 22 / 72
Randy Coddington Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 29
Jason Mygrant Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 29
Jason Mygrant Men Cat 3/4 85 / 104
Michael Baker Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Mark Edwards Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Craig Helmreich Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Carson Shadowen Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Kyle Strait Men Cat 4/5 7 / 72
Don Birch Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 3 / 31

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Lowell Engelking Men CAT 4/5 43 / 48
Marie Tutterow Women CAT 4 5 / 9

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Marie Tutterow Women CAT 4/5 8 / 8
Marie Tutterow Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 12
Lowell Engelking Men CAT 4/5 34 / 36

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Lowell Engelking Men Elite Cat 5 9 / 14

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Don Birch Men Master 35+ Open 25 / 48
Jason Mygrant Men Master 35+ Open 45 / 48

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Jim Creamer Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 8 / 35
Thomas Cox Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 36 / 35

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Larry Lenne Men 45+ Masters 3 / 10

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Larry Lenne Men 45+ Masters 14 / 26

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Larry Lenne Men 45+ Masters 2 / 21

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Larry Lenne Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Carson Shadowen Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 54
Carson Shadowen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 23

Milligan College Cycling Classic - TT (Apr 1 2017)

Marie Tutterow Women Coll Wom B 5 / 7

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2017)

Marie Tutterow Women Coll Wom B 6 / 20
Marie Tutterow Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 1

Milligan College Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 1 2017)

Marie Tutterow Women Coll Wom B 7 / 15

Hell of the South (Apr 1 2017)

Larry Lenne Men Cat 4 5 / 25

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - TT (Feb 25 2017)

Marie Tutterow Women Coll Wom B 4 / 8

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Marie Tutterow Women Coll Wom B 7 / 17

Zionsville Harvest 50 (Oct 29 2016)

Kevin Wilson Challenge 25 Ride 1 / 18
Carl Deamicis Fat Tire 7 / 10
Mark Edwards Masters 40-54 Men 25 / 48
Mike Meenan Masters 40-54 Men 27 / 48
Cary Schein Masters 40-54 Men 39 / 48

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Randy Coddington 34 MILE OVERALL 88 / 331
Don Birch 34 MILE OVERALL 89 / 331
Randy Coddington 34 MILE MEN FAT BIKES 5 / 26
Don Birch 34 MILE MEN FAT BIKES 6 / 26

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 23
Jeff Kucic Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 23
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Lowell Engelking Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 31
Jason Mygrant Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 31
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 31
Ken Billeter Men Master 40+ Open 28 / 31
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 31 / 31

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

J Gibson helmreich Men Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 17
Kyle Strait Men Cat 3/4 56 / 67
Blake Fahl Men Cat 3/4 58 / 67
Blake Fahl Men Cat 4/5 9 / 56
Kyle Strait Men Cat 4/5 21 / 56
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 36 / 56
Don Birch Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Jeff Kucic Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Russell Wiseman Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Michael Baker Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Lowell Engelking Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Don Birch Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Jason Mygrant Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Ken Billeter Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Larry Lenne Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Mark Edwards Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Kyle Strait Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Blake Fahl Men Cat 4 15 / 35

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Larry Lenne Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Mark Edwards Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Kyle Strait Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Blake Fahl Men Cat 4 15 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 42

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Kyle Strait Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Blake Fahl Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Ken Billeter Men Cat 4 21 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 43

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Mark Edwards Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Kyle Strait Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Blake Fahl Men Cat 4 11 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 38

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 21
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 23
Blake Fahl Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Larry Lenne Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Mark Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Michael Baker Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Craig Helmreich Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 43
Ken Billeter Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 15
Randy Coddington Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 15

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14
John Hoopingarner Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 28
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 28
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Craig Helmreich Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Michael Baker Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Mark Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Lowell Engelking Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Randy Coddington Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 15
Ken Billeter Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Don Birch Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Craig Helmreich Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Randy Coddington Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Kyle Strait Men Cat 4/5 4 / 78
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 28 / 78
Lowell Engelking Men Cat 4/5 58 / 78
Marie Tutterow Women Cat 4 7 / 26
Traci Johnson Women Cat 4 24 / 26
David Fishel Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Michael Baker Men Cat 5 12 / 53
Lowell Engelking Men Cat 5 24 / 53
Kyle Strait Men Cat 3/4 18 / 115
Jason Mygrant Men Cat 3/4 95 / 115

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Lowell Engelking Men CAT 5 12 / 30

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Jim Creamer Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 3 / 14

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Lowell Engelking Men Cat 5 5 / 13

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 10
Harry Clark Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 18
Chris Richter Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 18
Don Birch Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 18
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 18
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 18
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 43

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 11
Don Birch Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 24
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 24
Harry Clark Men Master 35+ Open 18 / 24
Alan Standley Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 24
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 40

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 79 / 123

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 12
Lowell Engelking Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 33

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 17
Russell Wiseman Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 17
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 9
Larry Lenne Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 34

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 4

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Larry Lenne Men Cat 5 1 / 24

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 7
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 7
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Larry Lenne Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 9
Randy Coddington Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 9

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 55
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 3/4 49 / 55
Jason Mygrant Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 23
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Larry Lenne Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Craig Helmreich Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Jonathan Rivers Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 16
Larry Lenne Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 16
Lowell Engelking Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 16
Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 34
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 34

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 48

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Ryan Tragesser Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 17
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Jason Mygrant Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 35

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Don Birch Men 35-49 Master 19 / 41

Zionsville Harvest 50 (Oct 31 2015)

Bryan Babb Masters 50+ Men & Women 15 / 22
Mike Meenan Masters 50+ Men & Women 17 / 22
Carl Deamicis Race Open Men 23 / 24
Cary Schein Masters 40-40 Men 5 / 22
Michael Langan Masters 40-40 Men 10 / 22

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Tim Davis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 82

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 22
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 22
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 22
Craig Helmreich Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Ken Billeter Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Mark Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 29
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 29
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 29
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 29
Randy Coddington Men Master 40+ Open 21 / 29
Karim Abdelkader Men Master 40+ Open 29 / 29
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Karim Abdelkader Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Aug 8 2015)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 14
Russell Wiseman Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 14
Mark Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Karim Abdelkader Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 17
Russell Wiseman Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 17

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Samantha Strong Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Corurt Maple Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 41
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
Randy Coddington Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 41
Karim Abdelkader Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 41
Harry Clark Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 27
Don Birch Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Russell Wiseman Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Ken Billeter Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Carson Shadowen Men Cat 5 14 / 40
Cory Schneider Men Cat 5 27 / 40

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Karim Abdelkader Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Michael Langan Men 45+ MASTERS 44 / 44

The Burning Quad (Jul 25 2015)

Harry Clark Men Masters 40+ 2 / 11

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ 3 / 13
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 40+ 4 / 13
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ 11 / 13
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ 12 / 13
Michael Langan Men Master 40+ 13 / 13
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Robert Mcfadden Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Jason French Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Carson Shadowen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Ken Billeter Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
David Wagner Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Don Birch Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ 3 / 8
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50+ 6 / 8

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ 4 / 22
Michael Langan Men Master 40+ 10 / 22
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ 14 / 22
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ 17 / 22
Alan Standley Men Master 40+ 20 / 22
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75
Jonathan Rivers Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
Robert Mcfadden Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Carson Shadowen Men Cat 4/5 35 / 75
Ken Billeter Men Cat 4/5 56 / 75
Jason French Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
David Wagner Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Mike Meenan Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75
Don Birch Men Master 50+ 2 / 26
John Freije Men Master 50+ 4 / 26
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ 8 / 26
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50+ 13 / 26
Steve Byrne Men Master 50+ 15 / 26
Hana Baker Women Cat 4 2 / 9

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Marie Tutterow Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 97
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 97
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 29
Don Birch Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 29
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 43
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Corurt Maple Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 43
Ryan Tragesser Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 43
Blake Fahl Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75
Ken Billeter Men Cat 4/5 56 / 75
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 5 10 / 46
Blake Fahl Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Mark Edwards Men Cat 5 44 / 46
Mike Meenan Men Cat 5 45 / 46
Ken Billeter Men Cat 3/4 22 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Harry Clark Men Master 40+ 6 / 25
Don Birch Men Master 50+ 4 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Harry Clark Men Master 40+ 6 / 35

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Jim Creamer Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 2/3/4/5 1 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2 78 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 46 / 84

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Thomas Cox Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 51
Harry Clark Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 51
Karim Abdelkader Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 51
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Harry Clark Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 28
Karim Abdelkader Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 9

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 55-59 2 / 14

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 53
Corurt Maple Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 53
Don Birch Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 53
Harry Clark Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 53
Alan Standley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 53

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 13

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 20

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Thomas Cox Men 30+ Master Cat 123 13 / 16

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 35 24 / 24

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 35 Open 14 / 22

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Jim Creamer Men 50+ Masters 2 / 19

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

Thomas Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 63

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Don Birch Men 45+ Masters 2 / 22
Randy Coddington Men 45+ Masters 11 / 22
Alan Standley Men 35+ Masters 3 / 8
Craig Helmreich Men 35+ Masters 4 / 8

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Alan Standley Men 35+ Masters 6 / 8
Don Birch Men 45+ Masters 1 / 25
Randy Coddington Men 45+ Masters 14 / 25
Scott Silvers Men 45+ Masters 20 / 25

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 81

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50
Randy Coddington Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Alan Standley Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Don Birch Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Jim Creamer Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Damianos Maggos Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Harry Clark Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Thomas Cox Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Karim Abdelkader Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Harry Clark Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 41
Corurt Maple Men Master 35+ Open 31 / 41
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ Open 33 / 41
Ken Billeter Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Craig Helmreich Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Kyle Strait Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Jonathan Rivers Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 12
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Harry Clark Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 20
Don Birch Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 20
Rob Norwalk Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 20
Russell Wiseman Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 20

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 17
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 17
Ken Billeter Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Jim Creamer Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 31
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 31
Karim Abdelkader Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 31
Karim Abdelkader Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Harry Clark Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Vic Emond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 67
Vic Emond Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Scott Silvers Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Mike Meenan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Damianos Maggos Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Ryan Tragesser Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Jim Creamer Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 5

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Jim Creamer Men MASTER 55-59 10 / 65

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Master 55-59 55 / 68

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Tim Davis Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 56 / 68

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Tim Davis Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 62

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Jonathan Rivers Men Senior 4/5 11 / 32
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 6
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 17
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 17
Vic Emond Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 17
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 17
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 17
Karim Abdelkader Men Senior 1/2/3 5 / 13
Vic Emond Men Senior 1/2/3 11 / 13

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Carson Shadowen Men Cat 5 13 / 52
Blake Fahl Men Cat 5 17 / 52
Jonathan Rivers Men Cat 5 19 / 52
Thomas Cox Men 40-49 Master 4 / 20
Don Birch Men 40-49 Master 8 / 20
Scott Perry Men 40-49 Master 17 / 20
Jim Creamer Men 50-54 Master 4 / 20
Rob Norwalk Men 50-54 Master 9 / 20
Tim Davis Men 50-54 Master 11 / 20

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Jim Creamer Men 50-54 Master 4 / 13
Harry Clark Men 40-49 Master 6 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 33
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 33

The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)

Harry Clark Men Masters 40+ 1 / 11

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Karim Abdelkader Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 28
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 28
John Freije Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 28
Tim Davis Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 28
Hana Baker Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 12
David Greene Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 68
Craig Helmreich Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 68
Cory Schneider Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 68
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 68
Cary Schein Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Mark Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 63 / 68
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 18
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 18
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 18
Randy Coddington Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 18
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 18
Alan Standley Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 18
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 18

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Michael Langan Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 24
Rob Norwalk Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 24
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 41
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 41
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 41
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 41
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 32 / 41
Karim Abdelkader Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Jason French Men Junior 9-14 21 / 20
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 95
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 95
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 95
Rob Norwalk Men Master 50-59 23 / 25
John Freije Men Master 50-59 44 / 25
Tim Davis Men Master 50-59 46 / 25
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 15 / 84
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 4 / 39
Don Birch Men Master 40-49 21 / 39
Scott Perry Men Master 40-49 28 / 39
Alan Standley Men Master 40-49 38 / 39
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 41 / 39
Mark Edwards Men Cat 5 6 / 52
Brian Walsh Men Cat 5 15 / 52
Jason French Men Cat 5 17 / 52
Jeff Kucic Men Cat 5 18 / 52

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Karim Abdelkader Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 46
Vic Emond Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 45 / 46

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 23 / 28
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 6 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 1 / 37
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 4 / 38

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 15 / 61
Vic Emond Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 61
Karim Abdelkader Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 42

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 47

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 38

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 31

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 37

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 59

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 25 / 72

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 15 / 36

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 55-59 1 / 13
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40-44 1 / 18

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Thomas Rcox Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Thomas Rcox Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 5 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Karim Abdelkader Men Cat1/2 84 / 88
Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 86 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Karim Abdelkader Men Cat1/2 15 / 97
Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 24 / 97

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Don Birch Men Category 3 2 / 34
Alan Standley Men Category 3 26 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 40 15 / 21
Harry Clark Men Masters 40 17 / 21

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Thomas Cox Men Open Masters 30 7 / 15
Harry Clark Men Open Masters 40 2 / 34
Thomas Cox Men Open Masters 40 21 / 34

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Thomas Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 73

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ 35-44 3 / 13
Harry Clark Men Master 35+ 35-44 4 / 13
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Don Birch Men Masters 45-59 2 / 27
Jim Creamer Men Masters 45-59 9 / 27
Scott Perry Men Masters 45-59 10 / 27
Michael Salemi Men Masters 45-59 28 / 27
Harry Clark Men Masters 35-44 5 / 15
Alan Standley Men Masters 35-44 7 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Masters 35-44 13 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2 57 / 61

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ 35-44 3 / 13
Harry Clark Men Master 35+ 35-44 4 / 13

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 99
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 99

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Thomas Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 60

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Alan Standley Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 2 / 12
Don Birch Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 1 / 19

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Alan Standley Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 2 / 11
Don Birch Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 2 / 22

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ 5 / 40

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Harry Clark Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 71
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 3
Jim Creamer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 14
Rob Norwalk Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 14
Corurt Maple Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 23
Thomas Cox Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 23
Harry Clark Men Open Master 40+ 14 / 23
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 15 / 23
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 40
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 46
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 46
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 46

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 28
Robert Brooks Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 24
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 24
John Freije Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 24
Harry Clark Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 38
Michael Langan Men Open Master 40+ 13 / 38
Vic Emond Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 38
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 24 / 38
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 45
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 48
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 48
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 48
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 48
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 48
Hana Baker Women Senior 5 / 13

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 46
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 51
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 51
Hans Ibold Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 51
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 51
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 47 / 51
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 12
Robert Brooks Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 12
Corurt Maple Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 13
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 13 / 13

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 24
Thomas Cox Men Open Master 40+ 6 / 33
Harry Clark Men Open Master 40+ 8 / 33
Vic Emond Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 33
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 16 / 33
Alan Standley Men Open Master 40+ 29 / 33
Hana Baker Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 2
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 64
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 64
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 64
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 64

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Harry Clark Mixed Open Masters 11 / 30
Thomas Cox Mixed Open Masters 18 / 30

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Thomas Cox Mixed Open Masters 12 / 19

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Jim Creamer Men Open Master 45-49 5 / 31

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 13
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 36
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 36
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 12

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 38 / 72
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 55 / 55
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 8 / 22

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)

Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 17
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 3/4 Senior 53 / 54
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 50

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 25
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Tom Pich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 87
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 17 / 87
Jeff Kucic Men Cat 4/5 55 / 87
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 64 / 87
Rick Burgett Men Cat 4/5 70 / 87
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 76 / 87
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 81 / 87
Michael Langan Men Cat 3 14 / 47

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 3/4 57 / 107
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 100 / 107
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 9 / 71
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 41 / 71
Tom Pich Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 57 / 71
Michael Langan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 69 / 71
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 83
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 18 / 83
Jonathan Rivers Men Cat 4/5 32 / 83
Jason Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 59 / 83
Scott Perry Men Cat 5 1 / 50

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Chris Welch Men open Master 55+ 3 / 4

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 49
Spencer Carr Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 14

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 36
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 36

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)

Don Birch Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 23

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)

Don Birch Men 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 25
Damian Maggos Men 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 25

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 39

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 7 / 18
Michael Langan Men 40+ Master 40-99 10 / 20
Scott Perry Men 40+ Master 40-99 11 / 20
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 6 / 29
Scott Perry Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 4 / 23

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

John Becker Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Jerry Lee Men Cat 4 47 / 58

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Chris Welch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44

Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Michael Langan Men 3 8 / 22
John Becker Men 3 12 / 22
Alan Standley Men 3 20 / 22
Jerry Lee Men 4 23 / 33
David Greene Men 5 5 / 50
Brent Dawes Men Master 35+ 5 / 9
Scott Perry Men Master 45+ 2 / 20
Frank Troiano Men Master 45+ 12 / 20

IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)

Brent Burke Men Master 55-59 6 / 7

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 102
John Becker Men Cat 3/4 41 / 102
Don Birch Men Master 40-49 23 / 62
Tom Pich Men Master 40-49 37 / 62
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 94
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Tom Pich Men Cat 4/5 37 / 62

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

John Becker Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 17 / 37
Tom Pich Men 45+ Master 45-99 8 / 13
Chris Richter Men 35+ Master 35-99 3 / 9

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 12 / 20
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 7 / 28
Brent Dawes Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 16 / 28
Michael Langan Men 35+ Master 35-99 6 / 17
Brent Dawes Men 35+ Master 35-99 7 / 17
Alan Standley Men 35+ Master 35-99 15 / 17

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 4 32 / 58

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jacob Koczman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 50 / 46

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Jacob Koczman Men 3 Senior 15--99 33 / 62
Jacob Koczman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 129 / 140

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Emily Samons Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Jerry Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 5 4 / 33

Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)

Chris Welch Men Master 55-59 2 / 6

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Frank Troiano Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 6 / 16
Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 16 / 16
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 5 / 28
Chris Welch Men 55+ Master 55-99 6 / 7
Brent Dawes Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 3 / 29
Steven Down Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 20 / 29
Frank Troiano Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 23 / 29
Jerry Lee Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 24 / 29

Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)

Jacob Koczman Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Curtis Tolson Men Criterium Master 40-99 2 / 24
Dan Fillenwarth Cat 4/5 35 / 53
Jacob Koczman Men Criterium Senior 0-99 41 / 50

JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)

Chris Welch Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 19 / 26
John Becker Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 6 / 21

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Brad Baumgartner Men 5 Open 15-99 12 / 48

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Damianos Maggos Men - Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Tom Pich Men - Masters 35-44 20 / 21

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Damian Maggos Men - Masters 40+ 10 / 48
Don Birch Men - Masters 40+ 16 / 48
Tom Pich Men - Masters 40+ 40 / 48
David Greene Men - 4/5 28 / 83
Frank Troiano Men - 4/5 45 / 83
Jacob Koczman Men - 3/4 21 / 90
Alan Standley Men - 3/4 83 / 90

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Damian Maggos Men - Masters 35+ 17 / 40
Jacob Koczman Men - 4/5 13 / 41

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Alan Standley Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 28

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Alan Standley Men Cat 3 30 / 36

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Alan Standley Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 12 / 32

TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)

Damianos Maggos Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 15

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Damianos Maggos Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 27
Alan Standley Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 27

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Alan Standley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 23 / 23

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Alan Standley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 21 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Don Birch 73
Thomas Cox 67
Harry Clark 55
Jim Creamer 51
Karim Abdelkader 27
Jason Mygrant 26
Damianos Maggos 26
Felipe Cardenas 24
Larry Lenne 24
Alan Standley 23
Vic Emond 22
Michael Baker 22
Craig Helmreich 20
Kyle Strait 19
Patrick Dunn 19
Michael Langan 18
Corurt Maple 18
Scott Perry 17
Randy Coddington 16
Marie Tutterow 15
Ryan Tragesser 14
Lowell Engelking 13
Blake Fahl 13
Ken Billeter 13
Jeff Kucic 12
Mark Edwards 11
Greg Mueller 11
Brad Baumgartner 9
Mark Edwards 9
Chuck Crouch 8
Jacob Koczman 7
Tom Pich 7
David Greene 7
Russell Wiseman 7
Carson Shadowen 7
Mike Meenan 6
Jonathan Rivers 6
Tim Davis 6
John Becker 5
Chris Welch 5
Rob Norwalk 5
Justin Kirk 5
Michael Salemi 5
Scott Silvers 5
Carson Shadowen 4
Jason French 4
Hana Baker 4
Brent Dawes 4
Jerry Lee 4
Frank Troiano 4
John Freije 4
Henry Kennedy 4
Carl Deamicis 3
Damian Maggos 3
Cary Schein 3
Joseph Greenlee 3
Robert Mcfadden 2
Thomas Rcox 2
Cory Schneider 2
Robert Brooks 2
Chris Richter 2
David Wagner 2
Jacob Shields 2
William Mueller 1
David Freeman 1
Chase French 1
Ron Dawson 1
Jack French 1
Bryan Babb 1
David Fishel 1
Traci Johnson 1
J Gibson helmreich 1
Spencer Carr 1
Steven Down 1
Hans Ibold 1
Michael Baker 1
Curtis Tolson 1
Samantha Strong 1
Steve Byrne 1
Jason Schaffer 1
Rick Burgett 1
Emily Samons 1
Kevin Wilson 1
John Hoopingarner 1
Dan Fillenwarth 1
Myron Lewis 1
Brent Burke 1
Brian Walsh 1
Loren Anderson 1
Kelsey Devereaux 1