Log In

Team Overview: Team Wisconsin Cycling
(redirected from: KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Jamie Mccoll Women CAT 3_4 7 / 34
Briant Kelly Men CAT 3_4 11 / 55
Haylan Engdahl Men CAT 3_4 15 / 55
Tom Spencer Men CAT 3_4 30 / 55
John Lutz Men CAT 3_4 37 / 55
John Walrich Men CAT 3_4 39 / 55
Daniel Mdshahrin Men NOVICE 4 / 20

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Daniel Lawrence Men CAT 2_3 31 / 41
Jamie Mccoll Women CAT 3_4 6 / 34
Maggie Schauer Women CAT 3_4 11 / 34
Briant Kelly Men CAT 3_4 8 / 47
Jon Almendarez Men CAT 3_4 10 / 47
Haylan Engdahl Men CAT 3_4 11 / 47
John Lutz Men CAT 3_4 17 / 47
Tom Spencer Men CAT 3_4 22 / 47
Parker Mccoll Men CAT 3_4 24 / 47
John Walrich Men CAT 3_4 39 / 47

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Jamie Mccoll Women CAT 3_4 11 / 35
Maggie Schauer Women CAT 3_4 19 / 35
Briant Kelly Men CAT 3_4 12 / 40
Jon Almendarez Men CAT 3_4 14 / 40
John Lutz Men CAT 3_4 16 / 40
Tom Spencer Men CAT 3_4 26 / 40
John Walrich Men CAT 3_4 34 / 40
Haylan Engdahl Men CAT 3_4 38 / 40
Daniel Lawrence Men CAT 2_3 19 / 40

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Battle of CamRock (Jun 1 2024)

Robert Garner Men Sport 60-69 Cat 2 6 / 17
Daniel Lawrence Men Comp 30-39 Cat 2 9 / 11
Jacob Degroot Men Comp 19-29 Cat 2 2 / 5
John Walrich Men Cat1 Jr Boys 17-18 Cat 1 20 / 21

44th AnnualCharlie Harper Memorial Melon City Criterium (May 26 2024)

John Lutz Men Master 50+ 10 / 13

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 25 2024)

John Lutz Men Master 50+ 8 / 16

Wisconsin Off-Road Series: Englewood Open (May 19 2024)

Emily Jo raychel Women Sport 40-4 Cat 2 6 / 6
Robert Garner Men Sport 60-69 Cat 2 5 / 17
Daniel Lawrence Men Comp 30-39 Cat 2 5 / 18
Jacob Degroot Men Comp 19-29 Cat 2 3 / 8

Hollander Hustle p/b Hollander Benelux Racing (May 18 2024)

Jamie Mccoll Women Elite 2 / 3
Adam Raychel Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 9
John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 11 / 27
Tom Spencer Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 27
Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 22 / 27
Jon Almendarez Men Category 4/5 Elite 2 / 33
Parker Mccoll Men Category 4/5 Elite 19 / 33
Jamie Mccoll Men Category 4/5 Elite 26 / 33

Muskego Park Criterium p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (May 11 2024)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 20
Briant Kelly Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 20
Daniel Lawrence Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Tom Spencer Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 5
Haylan Engdahl Men Category 3/4 Elite 9 / 20
Tom Spencer Men Category 3/4 Elite 18 / 20
Maggie Schauer Women Category 4/5 Elite 1 / 11
Jamie Mccoll Women Category 4/5 Elite 2 / 11
Haylan Engdahl Men Category 4/5 Elite 1 / 25
Jacob Degroot Men Category 4/5 Elite 2 / 25
Jon Almendarez Men Category 4/5 Elite 6 / 25

Explore La Crosse Criterium (May 5 2024)

Haylan Engdahl Men Category 4 Elite 9 / 31

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 4 2024)

Haylan Engdahl Men Category 4 Elite 3 / 27

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 3 2024)

Robert Garner Men Sport 60-69 Cat 2 4 / 21
Jamie Mccoll Women Pro/Cat 1 30-3 Cat 5 / 8
Parker Mccoll Men Pro/Cat 1 29 & U Cat 9 / 10
Daniel Lawrence Men Comp 30-39 Cat 2 7 / 18
Jacob Degroot Men Comp 19-29 Cat 2 2 / 8

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 3 2024)

Haylan Engdahl Men Category 4 Elite 3 / 23

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 28 2024)

Daniel Lawrence Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Adam Raychel Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Adam Raychel Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 20
Haylan Engdahl Men Category 4 Elite 5 / 22
Parker Mccoll Men Category 4 Elite 10 / 22
Jamie Mccoll Women Category 4/5 Elite 2 / 8

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 2/3 24 / 60

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 2/3 25 / 72

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 2/3 15 / 72

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 2/3 14 / 66

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Devin Hatch Cat 2/3 10 / 20

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Devin Hatch Cat 2/3 8 / 33

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Devin Hatch Cat 2/3 12 / 25

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Jamie Mccoll Women Elite 5 / 10
Christopher Raychel Men Category 4/Novice Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Devin Hatch Men Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 27
Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 22 / 27
Haylan Engdahl Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 63
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 63
Daniel Lawrence Men Cat 2 Elite 45 / 49
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 28
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 Elite 27 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 59
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 54
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 Elite 40 / 54
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 Elite 34 / 55
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 48
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 Elite 36 / 45
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 49
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 45
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 19

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 63
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 Elite 43 / 63
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 Elite 36 / 70
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 23

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 58
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 41
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 17

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Timm Jacobson Men MM 60+ 26 / 28

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 8 2023)

Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 28
Eva Raychel Men Junior 9-14 5 / 11
Daniel Lawrence Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Briant Kelly Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 17
Adam Raychel Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Christopher Raychel Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

John Lutz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 36 / 52
Devin Hatch Men CAT 2_3 12 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

John Lutz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 52 / 76
Devin Hatch Men CAT 2_3 9 / 94
Ximena Guzman Women CAT 4_N 7 / 26
John Walrich Men CAT 4 61 / 79
Jaime Guzman Men CAT 4 62 / 79

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 52 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Logan Powers Men CAT 4 47 / 72
John Walrich Men CAT 4 60 / 72

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

John Lutz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 52 / 66
John Walrich Men CAT 4 37 / 62
Haylan Engdahl Men CAT 4 40 / 62
Logan Powers Men CAT 4 109 / 62

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 52 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Daniel Lawrence Men CAT 2_3 81 / 96
Haylan Engdahl Men CAT 4 37 / 60
Logan Powers Men CAT 4 46 / 60
John Walrich Men CAT 4 47 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

John Lutz Men MASTERS 40_50+ 52 / 65
John Walrich Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 47 / 55

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 52 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

John Lutz Men Masters 50_60+ 51 / 80
Devin Hatch Men Cat 2_3 7 / 52
Daniel Lawrence Men Cat 2_3 30 / 52
Emily Jo raychel Women Novice Women_Junior Girls U19 7 / 14

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

John Lutz Men Masters 50_60+ 68 / 78
Daniel Lawrence Men Cat 2_3 32 / 37
Emily Jo raychel Women Novice Women_Junior Girls U19 6 / 14

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 60 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Daniel Lawrence Men Cat 2_3 23 / 40
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 32 / 44

Englewood Open (May 20 2023)

Daniel Lawrence Men Non-UCI Open M 43 / 52
Haylan Engdahl Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 58 / 65
John Walrich Men UCI Junior Open Cat 1 61 / 65

Hungry Bear 100 (May 13 2023)

Jamie Mccoll 60 - Snacking Bear 60 - Female 25 / 74
Jamie Mccoll 60 - Female 25 / 74

Muskego Park Criterium p/b the Hampshire Cycle Club (May 13 2023)

Daniel Lawrence Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 30 / 45
Robert Garner Men Masters 60+ 8 / 8
Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 26 / 37
Adam Raychel Men Masters 40+ 9 / 13
Logan Powers Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Daniel Lawrence Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 33
Logan Powers Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Devin Hatch Men Category 3 Elite 26 / 52

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Devin Hatch Men Category 3 Elite 9 / 56
Ximena Guzman Women Category 4/5 Elite 11 / 13
Logan Powers Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Daniel Lawrence Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Logan Powers Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Daniel Lawrence Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Logan Powers Men Category 4 Elite 29 / 38
Logan Powers Men Junior 15-18 3 / 13

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 23 / 26
Jonathon Heinemann Men Cat 4 Elite 35 / 69

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Jonathon Heinemann Men Cat 4 Elite 33 / 64

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Jonathon Heinemann Men Cat 4 Elite 22 / 41
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 19

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 Elite 36 / 45
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 19

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 17

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 Elite 27 / 29
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 18

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 22

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Ximena Guzman Women Category 4/5 Elite 15 / 16

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Jonathon Heinemann Men Elite Cat 5 2 / 14

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 22 2022)

Robert Garner Men Sport 65-69 Cat 2 1 / 6

WORS Wisconsin Off-road Race Series (May 1 2022)

Robert Garner Men Sport 65-69 Cat 2 1 / 3

Mount Morris Challenge (Aug 1 2021)

Jennifer Raychel Women 13-14 Junior 3 / 4
Emily Raychel Women 30-39 Citizen/3 3 / 3

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 3 Elite 19 / 86

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 3 Elite 19 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 3 Elite 43 / 69

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 3 Elite 25 / 46

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 3 Elite 0 27 / 50

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 3 Elite 39 / 55

Red Barn Classic at Trek HQ (WORS 2021 #3) (Jun 27 2021)

Andrew Rossa Men Open Sport Clydesdale 2 / 24
Elijah Kalbas Men 17-18 Junior/1 22 / 7

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 2/3 36 / 44

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 2/3 47 / 48

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 2/3 27 / 44

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 2/3 25 / 35

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Robert Garner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 45 / 46
Trevor Flinton Men Cat 2/3 27 / 34

Iola Bump & Jump (Jun 13 2021)

Eva Raychel Women 11-12 Junior 4 / 4
Emily Raychel Women 30-39 Citizen 3 / 5
Bruce Pagel Men FB Sport 12 / 7
Elijah Kalbas Men 17-18 Junior/Cat1 10 / 6

Englewood Open (May 16 2021)

Elijah Kalbas Men 17-18 Junior 17 / 19
Bruce Pagel Men Fat Bike Sport 8 / 9

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Kody Babler Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 32
Kody Babler Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Carlos Guzman Men Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 3

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Kody Babler Men Cat 2/3 25 / 75

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Kody Babler Men Cat 2/3 63 / 83

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Kody Babler Men Cat 2/3 95 / 98

Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 3 2019)

Kody Babler Elite Category 3/4 1 / 11

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 51 / 63
Trevor Flinton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 50
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 34 / 50
Kody Babler Men Cat 3/4 14 / 58
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 13 / 31

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Trevor Flinton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 44
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 28 / 44
Kody Babler Men Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 60
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 11 / 23

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 24 / 53
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 51 / 63
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 5 / 19

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 35 / 50
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 27 / 45
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 36 / 47
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 9 / 20
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 50
Carlos Guzman Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 41 / 63

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 23 / 50
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Kody Babler Men Cat 3/4 118 / 60
Kody Babler Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 36

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 22 / 47

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Kody Babler Elite Category 3/4 1 / 26

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

Kody Babler Elite Category 3/4 5 / 29

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Trevor Flinton Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Carlos Guzman Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 8 / 16
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 50 / 53
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Trevor Flinton Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 11 / 25
Carlos Guzman Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 15 / 25
Dave Dineen Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 74 / 81
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 59 / 64
Kevin Severs Cat 2/3 5 / 65
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 2 / 69
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 36 / 69

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Carlos Guzman Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 14 / 20
Dave Dineen Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 55 / 59
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 50 / 56
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 49 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Trevor Flinton Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 4 / 27
Carlos Guzman Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 14 / 27
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 48 / 54
Kevin Severs Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Kevin Severs Cat 2/3 5 / 48
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 11 / 64
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 41 / 64

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Trevor Flinton Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 2 / 27
Carlos Guzman Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 15 / 27
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 44 / 49
Kevin Severs Cat 2/3 32 / 43
Robert Garner Cat 2/3 39 / 43
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 49 / 65

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 33
Trevor Flinton Cat 3/4 7 / 51
Carlos Guzman Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 13 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 27
Trevor Flinton Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Carlos Guzman Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 19 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 28
Carlos Guzman Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 33 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Dave Dineen Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 30 / 38
Robert Garner Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 32 / 38
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 36
Trevor Flinton Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Carlos Guzman Cat 3/4 18 / 61
Bruce Pagel Cat 3/4 58 / 61
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 1 / 67
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 29 / 67

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Dave Dineen Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Robert Garner Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 32 / 37
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 27
Trevor Flinton Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Trevor Flinton Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Carlos Guzman Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 22 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Robert Garner Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 24 / 41
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 25
Carlos Guzman Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Kody Babler Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Jaime Guzman Cat 4/5 24 / 33

Menasha Crit (Jun 15 2019)

Kody Babler Men 24 12 / 3
Kody Babler Elite Category 3/4 12 / 27

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Kody Babler Men CAT 4 1 / 28

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Trevor Flinton Men CAT 3 6 / 53
Kody Babler Men CAT 4 1 / 37

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Trevor Flinton Men CAT 3 7 / 58
Kody Babler Men CAT 4 6 / 40
Trevor Flinton JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 32

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Kody Babler Category 4/5 35 / 41

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Kody Babler Category 4/5 5 / 31
Kody Babler Category 5 3 / 20

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Kody Babler Elite Category 5 2 / 32

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Kody Babler Elite Category 5 5 / 44

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Kody Babler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56
Kody Babler Men Cat 5 2 / 30

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Kody Babler Men Cat 5 1 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 5 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 5 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 4 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

John Lutz Master Men B 6 / 16

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2/3 25 / 25

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2/3 31 / 31

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 42 / 58
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 14 / 19

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 41 / 55
Carlos Guzman Men Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Robert Garner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 39
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 2/3 25 / 25

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 3 7 / 40
Ralph Rufo Men 3 9 / 40
Samuel Janisch Men 3 Sprint 3 / 5
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 9 / 57
Bruce Pagel Men 4-5 25 / 57

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Carlos Guzman Men 1-23 Junior 1518 26 / 58
Ralph Rufo Men 3 6 / 49
Samuel Janisch Men 3 9 / 49
Ralph Rufo Men 3 Sprint 4 / 5
Samuel Janisch Men 3 Sprint 5 / 5
Robert Garner Men 3-4 Master 40+ 24 / 42
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 25 / 76
Bruce Pagel Men 4-5 65 / 76

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 84 / 107
Robert Garner Men Fixed Gear 25 / 30
Carlos Guzman Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 46 / 57
Samuel Janisch Men 3 2 / 36
Ralph Rufo Men 3 13 / 36
Samuel Janisch Men 3 Sprint 4 / 5
Ralph Rufo Men 3 Sprint 5 / 5
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 26 / 69
Ryan Lipski Men 4-5 29 / 69
Bruce Pagel Men 4-5 30 / 69

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 54 / 124
Frederick Derocher Men Pro-12 83 / 124
Ralph Rufo Men 3 2 / 33
Samuel Janisch Men 3 21 / 33
Ralph Rufo Men 3 Sprint 1 / 5
Samuel Janisch Men 3 Sprint 3 / 5
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 5 / 42

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Carlos Guzman Men 1-23 Junior 1518 51 / 57
Samuel Janisch Men 3 1 / 18
Robert Garner Men 3-4 Master 40+ 18 / 19
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 11 / 58

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 45 / 80
Ralph Rufo Men 3 7 / 18
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 17 / 54

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 57 / 100
Samuel Janisch Men 3 2 / 26
Ralph Rufo Men 3 18 / 26
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 18 / 48

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 57 / 117
Samuel Janisch Men 3 8 / 44
Ralph Rufo Men 3 41 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 51 / 133
Frederick Derocher Men Pro-12 115 / 133
Dave Dineen Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 59 / 60
Samuel Janisch Men 3 3 / 53
Ralph Rufo Men 3 15 / 53
Robert Garner Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 25 / 39
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 33 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Frederick Derocher Men Pro-12 83 / 103
Dave Dineen Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 40 / 50
Trevor Flinton Men 4-5 18 / 38
Ralph Rufo Men 3 7 / 34
Samuel Janisch Men 3 8 / 34
Carlos Guzman Men 3 26 / 34
Robert Garner Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 19 / 28

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Kevin Severs Men Pro-12 24 / 103
Samuel Janisch Men 3 4 / 24
Ralph Rufo Men 3 10 / 24
Robert Garner Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 13 / 16

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 4/5 20 / 21

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Trevor Flinton Elite Category 4/5 9 / 43
Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Delfino Parra Men 50-54 Masters 6 / 18
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2 24 / 32

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Julio Jacobo Elite Category 1/2/3 47 / 48
Trevor Flinton Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Trevor Flinton Elite Category 4/5 29 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 12 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 13 / 54
Ralph Rufo Men 2/3 37 / 43

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Ralph Rufo Men 2/3 21 / 46
Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 JM 8 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men Junior 17-18 32 / 54
Ralph Rufo Men 2/3 29 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 27 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 27 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 25 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Samuel Janisch Men 17-18 Junior 26 / 66

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Emma Swartz Women Elite 2 / 12
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Ryan Hogan Category 4/5 36 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Jaime Guzman Masters Men 3/4 41 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Jaime Guzman Masters Men 3/4 40 / 41

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Christopher Finkeldei Men Category 3/4 5 / 8
Josh Mesner Men Category 3/4 6 / 8
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
William Davis Men Category 4/5 16 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 24 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Carlos Guzman Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 13
Delfino Parra Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
David Santos 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 28

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Tom Spencer Men Elite Cat 4/5 23 / 63
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 33

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Riley Hankes Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 92
Brian Rach Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 92
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 52 / 75
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 70
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 39 / 68
Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 68 / 68
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 65
Matthew Bohm Men Elite Cat 2/3 46 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Joseph Shanahan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 19

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 69
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Tom Spencer Men Elite Cat 4/5 37 / 68
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Frederick Derocher Men Elite Cat 2/3 29 / 56
Matthew Bohm Men Elite Cat 2/3 50 / 56
Josh Mesner Men Elite Cat 2/3 54 / 56
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 51

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 75
Brian Rach Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 75
Riley Hankes Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 75
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 21 / 58
Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 54 / 58
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Frederick Derocher Men Elite Cat 2/3 13 / 56
Matthew Bohm Men Elite Cat 2/3 21 / 56
Josh Mesner Men Elite Cat 2/3 46 / 56
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Daniel Blumberg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 74
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Josh Mesner Men Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 34

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 19
Brien Christopherson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Brien Christopherson Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Tom Spencer Category 4/5 10 / 30

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 22
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 22
David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 15
Josh Mesner Category 3/4 2 / 19
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 88
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 20 / 49

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 6
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Ryan Lipski Category 5 3 / 14

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 95
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 43 / 62

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 16
Josh Mesner Category 3/4 9 / 23
Matthew Riley Category 3/4 17 / 23
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Josh Mesner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Ryan Lipski Category 4/5 7 / 33
William Davis Category 4/5 16 / 33

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 37 / 62

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Andrew Einspanier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Daniel Blumberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 3 4 / 25

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Daniel Blumberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 3 11 / 16

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 20 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 10

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Andrew Einspanier Elite Category 3/4 1 / 6
Spencer Kruse Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Brian Rach Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Andrew Einspanier Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Andrew Einspanier Category 3/4 2 / 18

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Andrew Einspanier Category 3/4 1 / 7

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Andrew Einspanier Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Andrew Einspanier Category 3/4 3 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 36
Matthew Riley Category 4 1 / 46
Ryan Lipski Category 5 9 / 22
Ryan Hogan Category 5 21 / 22
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 60
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 26 / 29
Ryan Lipski Category 5 11 / 36
Ryan Hogan Category 5 27 / 36
William Davis Category 5 31 / 36
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 46
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 8 / 11
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Category 3/4 10 / 11
William Davis Masters 50+ Category Open 5 / 7
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Category Open 3 / 15
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Category Open 5 / 15
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Category Open 15 / 15
Ryan Lipski Category 4/5 7 / 25
William Davis Category 4/5 22 / 25

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Tedd Jacobson 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 37
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Category 3/4 12 / 37
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Category 3/4 22 / 37
Brien Christopherson Masters 35+ Category 3/4 31 / 37
Timothy Drankus Masters 35+ Category 3/4 34 / 37
Matthew Riley Category 3/4 27 / 54
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Frederick Derocher Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
David Santos Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Ryan Lipski Category 5 7 / 34
Ryan Lipski Category 4/5 13 / 55
Tom Spencer Category 4/5 17 / 55

Gopher Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Frederick Derocher Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
David Santos Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 35
William Davis Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
David Santos Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Ryan Lipski Cat 5 27 / 32
William Davis Cat 5 28 / 32

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Matthew Bohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Spencer Kruse Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Brian Rach Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Jeffrey Miller Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Jeffrey Miller Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Caleb Swartz Cat 3/4 7 / 34

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
John Caffarelli Men Cat 5 4 / 11

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Riley Hankes Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
John Caffarelli Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Robert Selberg Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Robert Selberg Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 19

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Robert Selberg Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 14

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Brian Matter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ 9 / 30
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ 13 / 30
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37
John Caffarelli Cat 4/5 32 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 2/3 20 / 22

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4 21 / 42
John Caffarelli Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 55
Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Riley Hankes Men Cat 2/3 24 / 100
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 42 / 100
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 2/3 47 / 100
Joseph Shanahan Men Cat 2/3 56 / 100
Kelly Shurilla Men Cat 2/3 57 / 100
Dave Dineen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Christopher Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 53 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4 17 / 32
John Caffarelli Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Riley Hankes Men Cat 2/3 22 / 82
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 35 / 82
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 2/3 57 / 82
Kelly Shurilla Men Cat 2/3 70 / 82
Alan Krueger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Dave Dineen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 54
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Christopher Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 52 / 54

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Riley Hankes Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Riley Hankes Men Cat 3 14 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 23
Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Riley Hankes Men Cat 3 13 / 46

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Alan Krueger Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Riley Hankes Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Benjamin Stengel Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Matthew Bohm 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 27
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Caleb Swartz Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Robert Selberg Cat 4/5 42 / 42

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 15 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Kelly Shurilla Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 13 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Kayla Doan Women P/1/2/3 16 / 38
Riley Hankes Cat 3 13 / 32
Dave Dineen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Kayla Doan Women P/1/2/3 7 / 43
Riley Hankes Cat 3 32 / 43
Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Dave Dineen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Kayla Doan Women P/1/2/3 24 / 34
Riley Hankes Cat 3 17 / 26
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 17
Brien Christopherson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 17
Alan Krueger Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Alan Krueger Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 14
Tedd Jacobson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 14
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Ryan Hogan Category 4/5 40 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Carlos Guzman Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 10
Riley Hankes 19-29 Category 3/4 22 / 46
Kevin Kronschnabl 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Brien Christopherson 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 39
Robert Selberg 35+ Masters Category 3/4 34 / 39
Brien Christopherson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 37 / 39
Kayla Doan Women 19-29 2 / 18
Ximena Guzman Women 19-29 11 / 18
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 57
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 57
Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 42 / 57
Matthew Bohm 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 52 / 57
Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 54 / 57
Alan Krueger 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Frederick Derocher 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Riley Hankes 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Matthew Bohm 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Carlos Guzman Men 10-14 Junior 9 3 / 6

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 35
Kayla Doan Women 1 / 14
Kayla Doan Women 1 / 14

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 38
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 38
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 42
Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 42
Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 42 / 42
Alan Krueger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Kelly Shurilla Category 4/5 28 / 63

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 8 / 21

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 13 / 21

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 2 / 23

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 7 / 22

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Kayla Doan Women 3 4 / 5

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Kayla Doan Women 3 4 / 10

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Ximena Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Jaime Guzman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Ximena Guzman Women Open 16 / 26

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Kayla Doan Women Elite 6 / 11
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 17

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Andrew Brandt Men 9-14 Juniors 2 / 2

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 31
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 31
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 24 / 31
Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 30 / 31
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 23 / 31
Riley Hankes Men - Elite Category 3 3 / 20
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 37
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 31 / 37
Timm Jacobson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 33 / 37

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Junior 13-14 27 / 58

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Junior 13-14 24 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Junior 13-14 19 / 59

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Dante Parra Men Category 4/5 10 / 39
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 52
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 52
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 52
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 52
Delfino Parra Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 27 / 52
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 37 / 52
Riley Hankes Men 15-18 Junior Boys 1 / 12
Dante Parra Men 15-18 Junior Boys 3 / 12
Riley Hankes Men Category 2/3 14 / 40
Briant Kelly Men Category 2/3 34 / 40
Frederick Derocher Men Category 2/3 37 / 40
Julio Jacobo Men Category 2/3 38 / 40
Kayla Doan Women 11 / 15
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 24
Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 20 / 24
Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 44
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 34 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 33

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 14 / 33
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 21 / 33
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 33 / 33
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 38
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 38
Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 38
Karl Norris Men Category 5 5 / 7
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 4 / 5
Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 20
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 20
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 13 / 20
Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 20 / 20

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 31 / 57
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 37 / 57
Ximena Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 21
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 2/3 5 / 8
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 16

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 9 / 15
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 11 / 15
Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 15
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 1 / 8
Karl Norris Men Category 5 10 / 12
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 18 / 20

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 12
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 9 / 12
Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 11 / 12
Kayla Doan Women 5 / 7
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 2 / 6
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 5 / 6
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 6 / 6
Karl Norris Men Category 5 10 / 12
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 11
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 11
Jason Balden Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 11
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Jason Balden Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 15
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 15
Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Dante Parra Men Category 4/5 9 / 36
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 39
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 39
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 26 / 39
Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 27 / 39
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 28 / 39
Dave Eckel Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 39
Delfino Parra Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 39
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 38 / 39
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 19 / 24
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 28
Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 42
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 27 / 42
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 36 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Jaime Guzman Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 11
Kelly Shurilla Men Category 5 6 / 14
Karl Norris Men Category 5 12 / 14
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 13

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Ximena Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Jaime Guzman Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 7 / 38

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 31
Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 19 / 31
Brien Christopherson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 27 / 31
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 20 / 29
Brien Christopherson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 28 / 29
Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 25

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Ximena Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Ximena Guzman Women Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Carlos Guzman Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 81
Dante Parra Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 39 / 56
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 33 / 47

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 31
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 41
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 18 / 41
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 39 / 41
Julio Jacobo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 39
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 39
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 39
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 39
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 27 / 39
Dave Eckel Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 39 / 39
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 4 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Kayla Doan Women 25 / 38
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 6 / 42
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 18 / 42

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 28
Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 30
Riley Hankes Category 3 4 / 12

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Clayton Chase 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 40
Jason Balden 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 40
Briant Kelly 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 40
Eric Brandt 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 40
Brett Harrison 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 30 / 40
Dave Dineen 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 40
Dave Eckel 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 33 / 40
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 35 / 40
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 38 / 40
Delfino Parra 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 39 / 40
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 34
Jason Balden 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 34
Eric Brandt 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 34
Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 34
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 3/4 31 / 34
Dante Parra Category 4 7 / 13
Riley Hankes Category 3 3 / 8
Karl Norris Category 5 13 / 19
Julio Jacobo Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 4/5 12 / 21
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 4/5 13 / 21
Karl Norris 35+ Masters Category 4/5 16 / 21

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 37
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 44
Brett Harrison 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 44
Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 41 / 44
Clayton Chase 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 43 / 44
Riley Hankes Category 2/3 6 / 11
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 4/5 15 / 32
Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 4/5 17 / 32
Clayton Chase 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 67
Clayton Chase Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Ximena Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Evan Hartig Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 80 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Evan Hartig Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 15 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Evan Hartig Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 23 / 113

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Dante Parra All Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Dante Parra Men 4/5 25 / 47
Delfino Parra Men Pro/1/2 23 / 26

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Joseph Maloney Men Category 1/2 8 / 23
Jeffrey Miller Men 55+ Masters 8 / 23
Tedd Jacobson Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 4 / 30
Steve Werner Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 18 / 30
Doug Wambach Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 5 / 24
Alan Krueger Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Eric Brandt Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 10 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 56
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 8 / 48
Chris Hill Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 47 / 48
Rachel Headley Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 48
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 33
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 11 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 51
Chris Hill Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 36
Rachel Headley Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 68
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Dante Parra Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 53 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 43
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 37
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 37
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 41
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 50
Evan Hartig Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 2 / 58
Chris Hill Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 58
Rachel Headley Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 42
Alan Krueger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 29
Dave Dineen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 29
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 7 / 122
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 1 21 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Riley Hankes Men Junior 17-18 48 / 104
Evan Hartig Men U23 19-22 57 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Evan Hartig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 51 / 152
Bryan Fosler Men Cat 1 122 / 132

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Riley Hankes Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 43 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Brett Harrison Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 68
Steve Werner Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 68
Dave Dineen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 68
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 68
Christopher Barton Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ximena Guzman 63
Carlos Guzman 62
Jaime Guzman 44
Trevor Flinton 41
Frederick Derocher 37
Kody Babler 33
Briant Kelly 32
Alan Krueger 30
Tedd Jacobson 28
Riley Hankes 27
Andrew Rossa 27
Kayla Doan 27
Dave Dineen 26
Brian Rach 25
Spencer Kruse 22
John Lutz 22
Samuel Janisch 22
Kelly Shurilla 22
Ralph Rufo 20
Devin Hatch 19
Daniel Lawrence 18
Robert Garner 18
Ryan Lipski 17
Robert Selberg 17
David Santos 16
Joseph Shanahan 15
Matthew Bohm 14
Evan Hartig 14
Dante Parra 13
Haylan Engdahl 13
Jeffrey Miller 12
Kevin Severs 11
Delfino Parra 11
Andrew Einspanier 11
Jamie Mccoll 11
John Walrich 10
Karl Norris 10
Tom Spencer 10
Chris Hill 10
Clayton Chase 10
Brien Christopherson 10
Kevin Kronschnabl 10
Steve Werner 10
Adam Raychel 9
Logan Powers 9
Daniel Blumberg 8
Ryan Hogan 8
Brett Harrison 8
Jason Balden 8
Jason Kayzar 8
Julio Jacobo 7
Bryan Fosler 7
Josh Mesner 7
William Davis 7
Bruce Pagel 6
Antonio Valenti 6
Eric Brandt 6
Christopher Barton 6
Benjamin Stengel 5
Timm Jacobson 5
Parker Mccoll 5
Emma Swartz 5
John Caffarelli 5
Jonathon Heinemann 4
Mark Norton 4
Jacob Degroot 4
Jon Almendarez 4
Maggie Schauer 3
Elijah Kalbas 3
Dave Eckel 3
Doug Wambach 3
Emily Jo raychel 3
Rachel Headley 3
Royce Breckon 3
Matthew Riley 3
Christopher Barton 2
Caleb Swartz 2
Brian Matter 2
Emily Raychel 2
Christopher Raychel 2
Eva Raychel 2
Daniel Mdshahrin 1
Jennifer Raychel 1
Anders Ahlberg 1
Tim Racette 1
Joseph Maloney 1
Andrew Brandt 1
Christopher Finkeldei 1
William Tyson hausdoerffer 1
Timothy Drankus 1