Log In

Team Overview: University of Chicago Velo Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Takuma Habu Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Takuma Habu Men Cat 3/4 8 / 56
Takuma Habu Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Takuma Habu Men Elite Category 1/2/3 15 / 20
Takuma Habu Men Elite Category 3 9 / 15

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Angela Chang Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Philip Chenaux-repond Men Cat 3/4 20 / 90
Kaidi Pan Men Cat 3/4 66 / 90
Max Broening Men Cat 3/4 163 / 90

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 10 2022)

Nathan Davis Men D 2 / 10
Cory Cotter Men D 7 / 10
Zachary Zemmel Men D 8 / 10
Philip Chenaux-repond Men C 1 / 18
Max Broening Men C 10 / 18
Steven Boyd Men B 8 / 14

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 9 2022)

Nathan Davis Men D 4 / 12
Cory Cotter Men D 7 / 12
Zachary Zemmel Men D 24 / 12
Philip Chenaux-repond Men C 3 / 20
Max Broening Men C 38 / 20
Steven Boyd Men B 18 / 13

Maize and Blue Weekend Sunday (Apr 3 2022)

Cory Cotter Men D 16 / 27
Philip Chenaux-repond Men C 4 / 18
Takuma Habu Men C 5 / 18
Max Broening Men C 7 / 18
Kaidi Pan Men C 11 / 18

Maize and Blue Weekend Saturday (Apr 2 2022)

Cory Cotter Men D 21 / 29
Takuma Habu Men C 1 / 21
Kaidi Pan Men C 7 / 21
Philip Chenaux-repond Men C 9 / 21
Max Broening Men C 42 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Sunday (Mar 20 2022)

Takuma Habu Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Angela Chang Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 3 / 15
Alexandria Cedergren Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 13 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Saturday (Mar 19 2022)

Takuma Habu Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Kaidi Pan Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Cory Cotter Men Collegiate Cat 5 14 / 24
Kaidi Pan Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Angela Chang Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 6 / 18
Alexandria Cedergren Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 14 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 19 2022)

Angela Chang Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 21
Alexandria Cedergren Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 21

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 28 2021)

Takuma Habu Men Cat 4 Novice/Women Cat 4 (Open) 1 / 31

T-Burg Crit (Aug 14 2021)

Takuma Habu Men 4/5 2 / 38
Takuma Habu Men 3/4 7 / 15

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Takuma Habu Men Cat 4 Elite 29 / 37
Takuma Habu Men Novice Elite 2 / 55

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Daniel Weiss Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 46 / 65
Takuma Habu Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 53 / 65

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Takuma Habu Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 64

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Takuma Habu Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Takuma Habu Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

John Haviland Men Collegiate D 29 / 43
Kaidi Pan Men Collegiate D 33 / 43

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Peter Mintun Men Cat 3/4 55 / 58

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Peter Mintun Men Cat 4/5 40 / 48

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Magdalena Glotzer WoMen Cat 4/5 8 / 11

UW-Whitewater - TT (Apr 13 2019)

Willem Van vliet Time Trial Men D 9 / 17
Magdalena Glotzer Time Trial Women C 5 / 5
Daniel Weiss Time Trial Men C 11 / 13
Zac Ooi Time Trial Men B 10 / 10

UW-Whitewater -RR (Apr 13 2019)

Willem Van vliet Road Race Men D 20 / 37
Magdalena Glotzer Road Race Women C 8 / 9
Daniel Weiss Road Race Men C 10 / 17
Zac Ooi Road Race Men B 13 / 16

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 4 2019)

Magdalena Glotzer Women Cat 5 3 / 6

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 3 2019)

Magdalena Glotzer Women Cat 5 4 / 13
Daniel Weiss Men Cat 4/5 36 / 47

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2019)

Magdalena Glotzer Women Cat 5 4 / 9
Daniel Weiss Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44

Cardinal Omnium - Crit Collegiate (Mar 17 2019)

Zac Ooi Men B 8 / 7

Cardinal Omnium - RR Collegiate (Mar 15 2019)

Zac Ooi Road Race Men C 18 / 22
Zac Ooi Road Race Men B 13 / 14

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Magdalena Glotzer Road Race Women C 20 / 26
Zac Ooi Road Race Men C 7 / 25
Daniel Weiss Road Race Men C 15 / 25

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Magdalena Glotzer Women C 34 / 43
Zac Ooi Men C 18 / 37
Daniel Weiss Men C 31 / 37

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Daniel Weiss Men Cat4/5 66 / 62

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Daniel Weiss Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Daniel Weiss Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Weiss Men Cat4 148 / 75

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Magdalena Glotzer WoMen Cat 4/5 18 / 24

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Peter Mintun Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Lorenzo Guio Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Magdalena Glotzer Women C 5 / 7

Purdue Spring Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Brian Mitchell Men B 6 / 23
Magdalena Glotzer Women C 6 / 7
Lorenzo Guio Men D 22 / 41

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Keith Kaminski Men Collegiate C 999 / 34

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 12 2018)

Magdalena Glotzer Women Cat 5 2 / 15

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Magdalena Glotzer Women Cat 4/5 8 / 14

UWW TT (Apr 7 2018)

Magdalena Glotzer Women C 4 / 5
Daniel Weiss Men D 2 / 14
Kyle Ruan Men D 7 / 14

UWW Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Magdalena Glotzer Women C 7 / 11
Brian Mitchell Men C 3 / 21
Zac Ooi Men C 19 / 21
Daniel Weiss Men D 11 / 53
Kyle Ruan Men D 27 / 53

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Daniel Weiss Men Collegiate C 23 / 30

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Peter Mintun Men Cat 4-5 19 / 48

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Daniel Weiss Men Cat4/5 48 / 72
Daniel Weiss Men Cat5 11 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Peter Mintun Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Peter Mintun Men Elite Cat 4/5 29 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Lorenzo Guio Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Daniel Weiss Men Cat5 23 / 33

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Willem Van vliet Men Cat 5 13 / 30
Peter Mintun Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Peter Mintun Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Lorenzo Guio Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Laszlo Jakab Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Laszlo Jakab Men Nationals Crit Division 1 54 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Laszlo Jakab Men Nationals Rr Division 1 43 / 122

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Rebecca Dauer Women C 5 / 8
Nills Van den broecke Men D 1 / 23
Keith Kaminski Men D 3 / 23
Laszlo Jakab Men A 11 / 38

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 23 2017)

Rebecca Dauer Women C 5 / 8
Nills Van den broecke Men D 1 / 23
Keith Kaminski Men D 3 / 23
Laszlo Jakab Men A 11 / 38

MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling (Apr 22 2017)

Rebecca Dauer Crit Women C 6 / 11
Keith Kaminski Crit Men D 1 / 25
Nills Van den broecke Crit Men D 25 / 25
Laszlo Jakab Crit Men A 27 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Laszlo Jakab Men Collegiate A 15 / 52

MSU Strade Marrone and ITT (Apr 8 2017)

Rebecca Dauer Women C 4 / 6
Daniel Weiss Men D 4 / 22
Keith Kaminski Men D 5 / 22
Nills Van den broecke Men D 7 / 22
Laszlo Jakab Men A 2 / 12

MSU Strade Marrone and ITT (Apr 8 2017)

Rebecca Dauer Women C 7 / 11
Nills Van den broecke Men D 5 / 37
Daniel Weiss Men D 7 / 37
Keith Kaminski Men D 15 / 37
Kaiwen Luan Men D 33 / 37
Willem Van vliet Men D 34 / 37
Lorenzo Guio Men D 35 / 37
Laszlo Jakab Men A 10 / 16

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Lorenzo Guio Men D 10 / 43
Kaiwen Luan Men D 35 / 43

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 1 2017)

Laszlo Jakab Men A 10 / 35
Brian Mitchell Men D 3 / 55
Nills Van den broecke Men D 4 / 55
Keith Kaminski Men D 11 / 55
Daniel Weiss Men D 22 / 55
Willem Van vliet Men D 27 / 55

Miami University Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Laszlo Jakab Men A 21 / 35

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Keith Kaminski Crit Men 4/5 32 / 70
Keith Kaminski Crit Men D 13 / 50
Laszlo Jakab Crit Men 3/4 47 / 57
Laszlo Jakab Crit Men A 39 / 48

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Keith Kaminski Men Elite Cat 4/5 15 / 19

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Keith Kaminski Men Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 14

HILLinois - Road Race (Jun 12 2016)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 4 3 / 50

HILLinois - Circuit Race (Jun 11 2016)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 4 14 / 46

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Laszlo Jakab Cat 4/5 20 / 28

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Matt Best Men Category 5 - Open/Team 56 / 79
Laszlo Jakab Men Category 4 - Open/Team 4 / 79

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Andrew Haky Men Cat 5 30 / 48
Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 4 16 / 36

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 16 2016)

Keith Kaminski Men D 14 / 39
Matthew Best Men D 20 / 39
Laszlo Jakab Men B 4 / 23

MSU Strade Marrone (Apr 2 2016)

Matthew Best Men D 17 / 51
Keith Kaminski Men D 19 / 51
Laszlo Jakab Men B 3 / 19

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Laszlo Jakab Men Collegiate B 9 / 41

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Keith Kaminski Men D 19 / 42
Matthew Best Men D 40 / 42
Laszlo Jakab Men B 4 / 22

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Keith Kaminski Men D 19 / 42
Matthew Best Men D 40 / 42
Laszlo Jakab Men B 4 / 22

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 3/4 35 / 92

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling RR (Feb 27 2016)

Laszlo Jakab Men Collegiate B 10 / 27

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 2 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 2 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 1 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 38

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Jul 31 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 4 26 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Vista Health System Waukegan Bike Race (Jul 23 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 4 21 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 19 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 5 15 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago Bike Race (Jul 18 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 5 10 / 30

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Elite Category 4/5 28 / 41

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 5 7 / 22

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Cat 5 3 / 31

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 5 6 / 50

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Benjamin Blander Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Keith Kaminski Men Cat 5 34 / 46

MWCCC Road Regional Championships (Apr 25 2015)

Virginie Caspard Women B 15 / 19
Casey Mulroy Women B 18 / 19
Laszlo Jakab Men C 15 / 32
Matthew Cheung Men C 16 / 32
Peter Mintun Men C 24 / 32
Erik Schluter Men C 26 / 32
Keith Kaminski Men D 24 / 42
Matthew Best Men D 26 / 42
Colin Yu Men D 28 / 42

Purdue Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Laszlo Jakab Men C 17 / 36
Matthew Best Men D 20 / 57
Colin Yu Men D 45 / 57

University of Michigan Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Matthew Cheung Men D 6 / 30
Keith Kaminski Men D 29 / 30

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Matthew Cheung Men D 3 / 26
Keith Kaminski Men D 22 / 26

MSU Get Tough Road Race and ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Erik Schluter Men C 19 / 23
Matthew Cheung Men D 2 / 53
Laszlo Jakab Men D 14 / 53
Keith Kaminski Men D 23 / 53
Matthew Best Men D 37 / 53

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Matthew Cheung Men D 1 / 50
Laszlo Jakab Men D 2 / 50
Matthew Best Men D 41 / 50

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Matthew Cheung Men D 13 / 51
Matthew Best Men D 45 / 51
Laszlo Jakab Men D 50 / 51

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Matthew Cheung Men D 1 / 28
Keith Kaminski Men D 28 / 28
Erik Schluter Men B 17 / 20

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Matthew Cheung Men D 4 / 43
Keith Kaminski Men D 18 / 43
John Whitaker Men D 38 / 43
Erik Schluter Men B 15 / 21
Erik Schluter Men B 17 / 21
Graeme Murray Men B 20 / 21

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 3 2014)

Suchandra Thapa Cat 5 13 / 13

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)

Suchandra Thapa Cat 5 24 / 24

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 15 2014)

Graeme Murray Men B 14 / 34
Katie Mann Women B 7 / 23

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Matthew Cheung Men D 6 / 57
Santiago Giron Men D 27 / 57
Keith Kaminski Men D 29 / 57

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR (Feb 22 2014)

Matthew Cheung Men D 7 / 71
Santiago Giron Men D 21 / 71
Keith Kaminski Men D 36 / 71

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 40

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 31

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Ben Collins Men Cat 4 2 / 63

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Hunter Davis Men D2 57 / 85

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Hunter Davis Men D2 Nationals Crit 24 / 74

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 24 / 40

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Hunter Davis Men A 24 / 42
Graeme Murray Men B 18 / 25
Matthew Cheung Men D 19 / 41

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Hunter Davis Men A 35 / 49
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 18 / 30
Graeme Murray Men B 22 / 30
Matthew Cheung Men D 8 / 46

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Hunter Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 80
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 57
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 67
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 58

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)

Suchandra Thapa Men Cat 5 39 / 40

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)

Suchandra Thapa Men Cat 5 35 / 37

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)

Suchandra Thapa Men Cat 5 38 / 40

The Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 23 2013)

Hunter Davis Men A 22 / 45
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 46 / 46

DePauw Criterium (Mar 3 2013)

Hunter Davis Men A 25 / 42
Graeme Murray Men B 28 / 32
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 30 / 32

DePauw Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

Hunter Davis Men A 11 / 49
Graeme Murray Men B 13 / 36
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 18 / 36

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Hunter Davis Men A 18 / 43
Graeme Murray Men B 22 / 38
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 36 / 38

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Hunter Davis Men A 24 / 47
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 23 / 39
Graeme Murray Men B 33 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 B 27 / 39
Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 17 / 32

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 16 / 27

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 44 / 37

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 24 / 66
David Blair Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Esteban Zacharzewski Men Cat 5 38 / 39
David Blair Men Cat 4/5 52 / 68
Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 73 / 68

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Andrew Ulvestad Men D2 Nationals RR 35 / 93

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)

Andrew Ulvestad Men D2 Nationals Crit 36 / 86

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 49 / 63

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 38 / 50
Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 29 / 70

Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 2 19 / 33
Suchandra Thapa Men Cat 4/5 1 35 / 31
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 1 43 / 31

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 2 51 / 38
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 1 34 / 41

Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)

Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 2 37 / 43
Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 2 44 / 43
Graeme Murray Men Cat 4/5 1 31 / 47
Suchandra Thapa Men Cat 4/5 1 35 / 47

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 2 39 / 46
Suchandra Thapa Men cat 4/5 1 33 / 41

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Graeme Murray Men Cat 4-5 Senior 14 / 53

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

David Moyer Men A 8 / 47
Andrew Ulvestad Men A 19 / 47
Alexandra Carlson Women B 13 / 27
Hunter Davis Men B 4 / 20
Jesse Williams Men B 8 / 20
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 19 / 20

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Alexandra Carlson Women B 10 / 27

Lindsey Wilson College Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Grant Curry Men D 23 / 59
Craig Sexauer Men D 41 / 59
Andrew Ulvestad Men A 28 / 49
Graeme Murray Men C 28 / 46
Hunter Davis Men B 6 / 22
Jesse Williams Men B 16 / 22
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 17 / 22

Lindsey Wilson College RR (Feb 25 2012)

Grant Curry Men D 16 / 71
Craig Sexauer Men D 56 / 71
Andrew Ulvestad Men A 33 / 51
Graeme Murray Men C 31 / 48
Themis Mavrogordatos Men B 11 / 22
Jesse Williams Men B 13 / 22
Hunter Davis Men B 22 / 22

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 59 / 69

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 39 / 42

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 45 / 56

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 39 / 51

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 14 / 21

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Michael Tobey Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 15
Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Michael Tobey Men Cat 5 34 / 39

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Themis Mavrogordatos Men Cat 4/5 59 / 56
Ben Sherwood Men Cat 4/5 65 / 56
Michal Kuszynski Men Cat 5 39 / 49

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Jesse Williams Men D2 Nationals Crit 64 / 74

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Michael Tobey Men Cat 5 52 / 47