Log In

Team Overview: Athletes By Design

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Gary Kula Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 98 / 102
Ramona Kuna Women USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 11 / 25
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 25 / 72

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 54 / 60
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 29 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 52 / 65
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 18 / 31
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 37 / 60
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 13 / 31

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 52 / 56
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 17 / 23

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 20 / 24
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 38

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 47
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 30 / 59

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 49
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 28 / 69
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 13 / 30

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 60 / 62
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 16 / 43
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 39

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 56 / 61
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 30

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 57 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 69 / 114
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 74 / 114

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 65 / 107

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 89 / 124

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 99 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 70 / 117
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 75 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 74 / 133
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 105 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 73 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Pro-12 49 / 103
Konrad Witt Men Pro-12 82 / 103

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 62 / 78

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 80 / 86

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 81 / 108

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 51 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 72 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 88 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Thomas Torbik Men Elite 1-2 82 / 118

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 11 / 46
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Joe Berenyi Masters Men 3/4 9 / 45
Ben Demong Masters Men 3/4 36 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Joe Berenyi Masters Men 3/4 19 / 41
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Konrad Witt Men Pro/1/2 44 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Joe Berenyi Masters Men 3/4 11 / 36
Ben Demong Masters Men 3/4 33 / 36
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 7 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Ben Demong Masters Men 3/4 32 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 64
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 61
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 2/3 37 / 46
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 37 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 57
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Ben Demong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Konrad Witt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 65
Joseph Berenyi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Konrad Witt Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 128 / 153

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Ramona Kuna Women CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Sean Mccarthy Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 33 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 33 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat1/2 4 / 123

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Pro-Cat 12 65 / 71

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 14 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 35
Thomas Torbik Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 56
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 28 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 23 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 41 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Mark Pavlovcik Men Cat 3 57 / 67

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Jack Thompson Cat 3 25 / 28

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Robert Hawco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 6 / 9

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Gregory Barrett Men Cat 4/5 30-99 20 / 48