Log In

Team Overview: The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 34 / 70
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 27 / 77
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 34 / 70
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 27 / 77
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 Elite 37 / 61
Atticus Jones Men Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 57
Stephen Finch Men Masters 50+ 34 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 34 / 70
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 27 / 77
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Michael Deal Men Cat 4/5 Elite 24 / 64
Atticus Jones Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 62
Jason Cogan Men Masters 40+ 32 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 34 / 70
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 27 / 77
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 Elite 26 / 68
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 68
David Rosen Men Cat 3/4 Elite 48 / 68
Atticus Jones Men Cat 2/3 Elite 56 / 58
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 54
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 Elite 44 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 34 / 70
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 27 / 77
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 Elite 22 / 59
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 59
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 Elite 27 / 77
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 71

Fort Zumwalt Fall Criterium (Aug 28 2021)

David Rosen Men Masters 40+ Category 4/5 1 / 4
Chris Miller Men Category 3 7 / 9
David Smith Men Category 3 8 / 9

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Tim Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Atticus Jones Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Atticus Jones Men Open Cat 3 6 / 29
Chris Miller Men Open Cat 3 12 / 29
Jason Cogan Men Open Cat 3 25 / 29
Jordan Kuiper Men Open Cat 3 26 / 29
David Rosen Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 9 / 30
Stephen Finch Men Masters Cat 3/4/5 18 / 30
Chloe Biundo Women Open Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Tim Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Atticus Jones Cat 3 3 / 27
Jason Cogan Cat 3 26 / 27
Stephen Finch Cat 4 25 / 31

The Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Chloe Biundo Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Chloe Biundo Women Open 3 / 10
Jonathan Hanahan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
David Rosen Men Masters 40+/50+/60+ 14 / 33
Bryan Barts Men Masters 40+/50+/60+ 21 / 33
Jason Cogan Men Masters 40+/50+/60+ 25 / 33
Jonathan Hanahan Men Masters 30+/35+ 2 / 12
Derek Loudermilk Men Masters 30+/35+ 11 / 12

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Tim Smith Men PRO CAT 1/2 1 / 27
Derek Loudermilk Men PRO CAT 1/2 19 / 27
Atticus Jones Men CAT 3 7 / 26
Jason Cogan Men CAT 3 15 / 26
Chloe Biundo Women Women's Open 2 / 7
Stephen Finch Men Masters 40+ 4/5 13 / 19
Chloe Biundo Women CAT 3/4/5/ 1 / 8

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 58

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 52
Samuel Finch Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 41 / 65
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 55 / 65

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 55
Samuel Finch Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 27 / 58
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 47 / 58

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 52
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 20 / 64
Samuel Finch Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 26 / 64

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Steven Pittman Men Cat 5 6 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 48 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 159 / 98

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Philip Leachman CAT 1/2/3 14 / 52
Devin Handler CAT 3/4 18 / 52

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Jonathan Hanahan Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 56
Derek Loudermilk Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 56
Tim Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 56
Atticus Jones Cat 3 16 / 46
Jason Cogan Cat 3 27 / 46
Michael Deal Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Vito Biundo Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Brett Westerbeck Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Lenny Jones Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Stephen Finch Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Stephen Finch Cat 4/5 8 / 55

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Lenny Jones Masters 40+ Open 11 / 19
Tim Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Jonathan Hanahan Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 67
Atticus Jones Cat 3 28 / 59
David Rosen Cat 4 55 / 60
Michael Deal Cat 4/5 17 / 61

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Lenny Jones Masters 40+ Open 13 / 19
Jonathan Hanahan Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 74
Tim Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 74
Derek Loudermilk Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 74
Atticus Jones Cat 3 22 / 53

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Raymond Fezzi Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 7
David Rosen Cat 4 22 / 44

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Tim Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 30
Atticus Jones Cat 3 9 / 24
Jason Cogan Cat 3 51 / 24
Derek Loudermilk Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Steven Pittman Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Jason Cogan Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Tim Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Derek Loudermilk Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 30
Atticus Jones Cat 3 16 / 19

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 1 2020)

David Rosen Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 31 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 6 / 22

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 33

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Tim Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Derek Loudermilk Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Jonathan Hanahan Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Marc Monjauze Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 7 / 33
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Michael Deal Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 2 / 24

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 1 / 75
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 54
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 54
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 24 / 54
Michael Deal Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 41 / 60
Josh Deppermann Men Cat 4/5 49 / 60
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Derek Loudermilk Men Pro/Cat 1 157 / 79
Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 79 / 83
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 62
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 62
Michael Deal Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 26 / 61
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 3

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 22 / 98
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 53 / 59
David Rosen Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59
Michael Deal Men Cat 4/5 23 / 77
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 29 / 77
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 52 / 77
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 77
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Tim Smith Men Cat 2/3 19 / 58
Michael Deal Men Cat 4/5 14 / 66
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 48 / 66
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 50 / 66
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 6

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Derek Loudermilk Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Atticus Jones Cat 3 8 / 32
Jason Cogan Cat 3 14 / 32
Bryan Barts Cat 3 20 / 32
David Rosen Cat 4 14 / 31
David Rosen Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Marc Monjauze Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 49 / 25

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Derek Loudermilk Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 3 1 / 34
Jason Cogan Cat 3 23 / 34
Atticus Jones Cat 3 28 / 34
Stephen Finch Cat 4 20 / 42

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 4 2019)

Jonathan Hanahan Cat 3 6 / 16
Jason Cogan Cat 3 12 / 16
Derek Loudermilk Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Atticus Jones Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Michael Deal Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Marc Monjauze Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Steven Burkett Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 8

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

David Rosen Men Masters 40-44 Open 4 / 4

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Derek Loudermilk Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 20 2019)

Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Atticus Jones Men Cat 4 31 / 17
Atticus Jones Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Atticus Jones Cat 3/4 23 / 40

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Atticus Jones Cat 3/4 25 / 83
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3 43 / 107
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 73 / 107
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 180 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 26 / 102
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3 55 / 102
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 184 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3 4 / 108
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 28 / 108
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 196 / 108

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Tim Smith Men CAT 3 112 / 58

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Steven Pittman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 121 / 70

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Steven Burkett Men Masters 50+/60+ Open 1 / 12
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Tim Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 30 / 17
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 31 / 17
Atticus Jones Cat 4 4 / 9
Steven Burkett Cat 4 6 / 9
Lenny Jones Cat 4 23 / 9
Steven Burkett Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Michael Deal Cat 4/5 2 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Atticus Jones Cat 4 5 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Steven Burkett Masters 40+ Open 3 / 10
Lenny Jones Masters 40+ Open 10 / 10
Tim Smith Cat 3 3 / 38
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 3 5 / 38
Bryan Barts Cat 3 26 / 38
Chris Miller Cat 3 34 / 38
Atticus Jones Cat 4 10 / 40
David Rosen Cat 4 26 / 40
Steven Burkett Cat 4 27 / 40
Michael Deal Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Michael Deal Cat 4/5 8 / 49

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Steven Burkett Masters 40+ Open 4 / 10
Lenny Jones Masters 40+ Open 8 / 10
Tim Smith Cat 3 1 / 40
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 3 9 / 40
Bryan Barts Cat 3 27 / 40
Chris Miller Cat 3 37 / 40
Atticus Jones Cat 4 8 / 45
Steven Burkett Cat 4 26 / 45
David Rosen Cat 4 31 / 45
Michael Deal Cat 4/5 10 / 56

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Atticus Jones Cat 4 12 / 18

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Steven Pittman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 48

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Tim Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Edgar Amezcua Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53
David Rosen Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 12 / 78
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 41 / 78
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Tim Smith Men Cat 3/4 16 / 77
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 26 / 77
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 77
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 37 / 77
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 47 / 77
Edgar Amezcua Men Cat 3/4 58 / 77
David Rosen Men Cat 3/4 62 / 77
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 35 / 83
Steven Pittman Men Cat 4/5 70 / 83
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 86
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 86
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 26 / 86
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 86
Edgar Amezcua Men Cat 3/4 54 / 86
John Lake Men Cat 3/4 66 / 86
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 17 / 71
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 24 / 71
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Tim Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 69
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 69
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 69
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 35 / 69
Atticus Jones Men Cat 3/4 45 / 69
Edgar Amezcua Men Cat 3/4 47 / 69
David Rosen Men Cat 3/4 48 / 69
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 70
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 45 / 70
Josh Deppermann Men Cat 4/5 58 / 70
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 6

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Derek Loudermilk Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 27
Erik Seaver Cat 3 11 / 30
Jason Cogan Cat 3 18 / 30
Chris Miller Cat 3 58 / 30
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 4 1 / 37
Atticus Jones Cat 4 14 / 37
Bryan Barts Cat 4 30 / 37
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 33 / 37
Marc Monjauze Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Vito Biundo Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Matthew Mclaughlin Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 39
David Rosen Cat 4/5 39 / 58

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Jason Cogan Cat 3 31 / 40
Chris Miller Cat 3 32 / 40
David Smith Cat 3 34 / 40
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 4 3 / 37
Atticus Jones Cat 4 11 / 37
David Rosen Cat 4 16 / 37
Josh Deppermann Cat 5 12 / 26

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Derek Loudermilk Men Pro-Cat 123 20 / 42
Josh Deppermann Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Vito Biundo Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 18 / 36
David Rosen Men Cat 4 25 / 36
Stephen Finch Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 27 / 30

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Jason Cogan Cat 3 17 / 25
Chris Miller Cat 3 19 / 25
Erik Seaver Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Derek Loudermilk Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
David Rosen Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Marc Monjauze Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 5

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 4 2018)

Vicky Anderson Women Open 2 / 2
Vito Biundo Men Masters 50-54 Open 6 / 7
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 5 / 5

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 30

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Jason Cogan Cat 3 8 / 23
Erik Seaver Cat 3 10 / 23
Chris Miller Cat 3 43 / 23
Bryan Barts Cat 4 1 / 30
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 17 / 30
David Rosen Cat 4 24 / 30
Bryan Barts Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Atticus Jones Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Michael Deal Cat 4/5 9 / 27
David Rosen Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Atticus Jones Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 10

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Steven Pittman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 50

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Marc Monjauze Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Devon Whitmore Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Erik Seaver Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jason Cogan Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 14 / 16

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Erik Seaver Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 46
David Rosen Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 4 16 / 51
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 36 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

David Rosen Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 4 2 / 50
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 28 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Erik Seaver Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Phil Nadeau Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Raymond Fezzi Cat 4/5 4 / 17
David Rosen Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Jonathan Hanahan Cat 4 5 / 18

2018 Big Ring Challenge (Feb 25 2018)

Steven Pittman Men Cat2 50+ 13 / 21

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Steven Pittman Men Cat 5 42 / 43

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 8 / 47
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 28 / 53
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 6 / 8
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 23 / 75
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 20 / 64
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 40 / 64
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 44 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

John Lake Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 81
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 44 / 65
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 19 / 93
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 24 / 67
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 39 / 67
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 55 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

John Lake Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 84
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 50 / 87
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 21 / 57
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 57
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 46 / 57

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Devon Whitmore Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Marc Monjauze Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Erik Seaver Cat 3 10 / 22
Jason Cogan Cat 3 16 / 22
David Smith Cat 3 21 / 22
Bryan Barts Cat 4 2 / 26
Bryon Sauter Cat 4 12 / 26
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 25 / 26

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Devon Whitmore Cat 5 12 / 35
Bryon Sauter Cat 4 32 / 43
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Chris Miller Cat 3 15 / 26
Jason Cogan Cat 3 16 / 26
Erik Seaver Cat 3 18 / 26

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Erik Seaver Cat 3 12 / 23
Chris Miller Cat 3 16 / 23
Jason Cogan Cat 3 20 / 23
David Smith Cat 3 21 / 23

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 5 2017)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Vicky Anderson Women Merckx 2 / 2

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Devon Whitmore Men Cat 5 26 / 35
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 28 / 45
David Smith Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Erik Seaver Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 11 / 19

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 8 / 16

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 21 2017)

Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 12

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 18 / 104
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 104

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 52 / 53

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 52 / 53

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 13 / 28

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 18 / 40
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 36 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 101
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 14 / 101
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 52 / 101
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 65 / 101
David Smith Men Cat 3 89 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 103
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 103
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 25 / 103
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 37 / 103
David Smith Men Cat 3 98 / 103

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 93
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 20 / 93
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 40 / 93
David Smith Men Cat 3 46 / 93
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 48 / 93

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Leo Smith Category 3 13 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Leo Smith Category 3 9 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Leo Smith Category 3 13 / 25

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 23 / 23
Raymond Fezzi Men Cat 5 12 / 21
David Rosen Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 4 28 / 29

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Leo Smith Cat 3 3 / 17
Andrew Petty Cat 3 17 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Jonathan Hanahan Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Leo Smith Cat 3 3 / 52
David Smith Cat 3 27 / 52
Erik Seaver Cat 3 38 / 52
Jason Cogan Cat 3 44 / 52
Andrew Petty Cat 3 46 / 52
David Rosen Cat 4 38 / 50
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 39 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Mark Reinwald Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Leo Smith Cat 3 6 / 45
Erik Seaver Cat 3 22 / 45
David Smith Cat 3 27 / 45
Andrew Petty Cat 3 30 / 45
Marc Monjauze Cat 4 34 / 55
David Rosen Cat 4 38 / 55

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Raymond Fezzi Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Leo Smith Cat 3 5 / 23
Andrew Petty Cat 3 15 / 23
Erik Seaver Cat 3 18 / 23

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 32 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 21 / 47
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 20 / 71
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 57 / 71
Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 6 / 6
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 19 / 54
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 54
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3/4 25 / 54
Tim Dooley Men Cat 3/4 47 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 25
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 15 / 82
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 28 / 82
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 47 / 82
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 48 / 82
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 56 / 82
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 59 / 82
Erik Seaver Men Cat 2/3 80 / 82
David Rosen Men Cat 3/4 56 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 6
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 24 / 84
Erik Seaver Men Cat 2/3 29 / 84
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 50 / 84
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 58 / 84
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 60 / 84
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 71 / 84
Bryan Barts Men Cat 3/4 53 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Edward Walters Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 2
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 22 / 60
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 20 / 80
Erik Seaver Men Cat 2/3 45 / 80
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 48 / 80
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 50 / 80
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 55 / 80
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 58 / 80
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 66 / 80
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 3/4 24 / 70
Tim Dooley Men Cat 3/4 54 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Bryan Barts Cat 4/5 6 / 40
David Rosen Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Phil Nadeau Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Raymond Fezzi Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Tim Dooley Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Leo Smith Cat 3 8 / 33
Jason Cogan Cat 3 11 / 33
Andrew Petty Cat 3 13 / 33
Marty Levine Cat 3 23 / 33
Erik Seaver Cat 3 26 / 33
Tim Dooley Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

David Rosen Men Cat 5 21 / 48
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 23 / 48
Edward Walters Men Cat 5 47 / 48
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Alice Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Edward Walters Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 21
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 15 / 32
David Smith Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Leo Smith Cat 3 2 / 28
Jason Cogan Cat 3 11 / 28
Erik Seaver Cat 3 12 / 28
Chris Miller Cat 3 13 / 28
David Smith Cat 3 17 / 28
Andrew Petty Cat 3 18 / 28
Marty Levine Cat 3 23 / 28

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 2
Vicky Anderson Women Masters 45-49 Open 1 / 1
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 3 / 8

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Carolyn Caruthers Women Cat 3/4 15 / 20
David Rosen Men Cat 5 16 / 55
Kent Caruthers Men Cat 5 22 / 55
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 24 / 55
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 58
Andrew Petty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 58

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 8 / 41

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 22 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 22 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 11

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 37 / 42

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 38 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 72 / 115

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Edward Walters Men Junior Age 15-18 Open 3 / 5

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Edward Walters Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 13 / 14

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

David Rosen Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Mark Reinwald Cat 5 15 / 20
Leo Smith Cat 3 5 / 24
Marty Levine Cat 3 12 / 24
Andrew Petty Cat 3 16 / 24
David Smith Cat 3 21 / 24
Erik Seaver Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
David Smith Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Bryan Barts Cat 4 12 / 25

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Bryan Barts Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 39
David Rosen Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Marty Levine Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Raymond Fezzi Cat 5 14 / 22
Mark Reinwald Cat 5 17 / 22
Leo Smith Cat 3 9 / 23

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

David Rosen Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Leo Smith Cat 3 2 / 15

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 90 / 103

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 30 / 41

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 25 / 35
David Rosen Men Cat 5 12 / 22

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 13 / 20
David Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Bryan Barts Men Cat 5 3 / 21
David Rosen Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 7 / 21

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

David Rosen Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Mark Reinwald Cat 4/5 34 / 48
Chloe Biundo Cat 4/5 48 / 48
Raymond Fezzi Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 14
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 29
David Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 29

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Leo Smith Cat 3 4 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Chloe Biundo Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Leo Smith Cat 3 3 / 35
Marty Levine Cat 3 10 / 35
Erik Seaver Cat 3 27 / 35
Jason Cogan Cat 3 28 / 35
Bryon Sauter Cat 4 29 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Leo Smith Cat 3 4 / 19
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 12
Phil Nadeau Cat 4 11 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

David Rosen Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Mark Reinwald Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Chloe Biundo Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Marty Levine Cat 3 9 / 46
Jason Cogan Cat 3 15 / 46
Andrew Petty Cat 3 39 / 46
Chris Miller Cat 3 40 / 46
Leo Smith Cat 3 45 / 46

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Raymond Fezzi Men Cat 5 16 / 41
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 5 17 / 41

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 7
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 7
Tom Petty Men Cat 2/3 32 / 70
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 36 / 70
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 46 / 70
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 59 / 70
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 61 / 70
Erik Seaver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 64
Alice Butler Women 3/4 26 / 43
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 55 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 8
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 8
Alice Butler Women 3/4 31 / 51
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 22 / 92
Tom Petty Men Cat 2/3 33 / 92
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 43 / 92
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 90
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 90
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 9
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 9
Erik Seaver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 90
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Dan Skubiz Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 55 / 72
Alice Butler Women 3/4 29 / 53
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 24 / 98
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 34 / 98
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 63 / 98
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 98
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 98
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 98
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 78 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Alice Butler Women 3/4 25 / 48
Bryan Barts Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 35 / 63
Dan Skubiz Men Cat 4/5 57 / 63
Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 7
Marty Levine Men Cat 2/3 23 / 109
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 49 / 109
Tom Petty Men Cat 2/3 56 / 109
Andrew Petty Men Cat 2/3 81 / 109
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 83 / 109
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 86
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 11 / 86
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3/4 39 / 86
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 47 / 86
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 74 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 43

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 16 / 19
David Rosen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Alice Butler Women Open 4 / 4
Casey Lang Men Juniors 9-18 1 / 6

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 12 / 12
Alice Butler WoMen Open 12 / 19
Phil Wehrman Men Cat4/5 11 / 39
Casey Lang Men Cat4/5 33 / 39
David Rosen Men Cat4/5 34 / 39
Leo Smith Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 37
Marty Levine Men Cat3/4 2 / 38
Jason Cogan Men Cat3/4 4 / 38
Leo Smith Men Cat3/4 8 / 38
Erik Seaver Men Cat3/4 13 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men Cat3/4 14 / 38
Chris Miller Men Cat3/4 37 / 38

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

David Rosen Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 8 / 40
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 40
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 23 / 40
David Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 40
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 38 / 40

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Casey Lang Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Chloe Biundo Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Avery Lang Men 11-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 24 / 36
David Smith Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Casey Lang Men 15-16 Juniors 1 / 3
Chloe Biundo Men 15-16 Juniors 2 / 3

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Jason Cogan Men Category 3 2 / 5
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Vito Biundo Men Merckx 8 / 9

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Jason Cogan Men Category 3 2 / 5
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Vito Biundo Men Merckx 8 / 9

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Leo Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Casey Lang Men Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 13
David Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 43
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 75
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 7 / 106
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 52 / 106
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 62 / 106

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 41 / 45

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Marty Levine Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 58
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 27 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

David Rosen Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Chloe Biundo Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 5 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Jason Cogan Men Category 3 1 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 8 / 64
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 24 / 64
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 27 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 85
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 20 / 85
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 32 / 85
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 33 / 85
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 54 / 85
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 69 / 85
David Smith Men Cat 3 79 / 85
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 71 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 84
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 84
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 31 / 84
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 38 / 84
David Smith Men Cat 3 60 / 84
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 80 / 84

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Chloe Biundo Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 2 / 18
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 5 / 14
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 5 17 / 26
David Rosen Men Cat 5 20 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Marty Levine Men Cat 3 11 / 46

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Chloe Biundo Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 9
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 16 / 24
David Smith Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Chloe Biundo Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Molly Brady Women Open 5 / 13
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Casey Lang Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Casey Lang Juniors Open 3 / 27
Chloe Biundo Juniors Open 5 / 27
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 11 / 22
David Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Erik Seaver Men Cat 3 16 / 22

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Marty Levine Men CAT 3 6 / 45
Jason Cogan Men CAT 3 9 / 45
Leo Smith Men CAT 3 29 / 45

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 12 / 19

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Molly Brady Women Open 7 / 29
Casey Lang Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Dan Skubiz Cat 4/5 22 / 47
William Howells Masters 40+ 1-4 19 / 20
Casey Lang Juniors Open 1 / 18
Chloe Biundo Juniors Open 4 / 18
Leo Smith Cat 3 10 / 46
Marty Levine Cat 3 21 / 46
Tom Petty Cat 3 27 / 46
Andrew Petty Cat 3 30 / 46
Jason Cogan Cat 3 36 / 46
David Smith Cat 3 45 / 46
William Howells Cat 4 32 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Chloe Biundo Juniors Open 4 / 16
Leo Smith Cat 3 20 / 41
Andrew Petty Cat 3 33 / 41
Jason Cogan Cat 3 34 / 41
Marty Levine Cat 3 36 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Chloe Biundo Juniors Open 13 / 14
Jason Cogan Cat 3 12 / 16
Isara Punjasthitkul Cat 4 13 / 16

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Vito Biundo Men Masters Cat 5 7 / 12
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 3 / 5

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men - Cat. 4 37 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men - Cat. 3/4 41 / 44

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat. 3/4 38 / 44

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Leo Smith Men 2/3 27 / 81
Tom Petty Men 2/3 38 / 81
Chris Miller Men 2/3 42 / 81
Marty Levine Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 49 / 50
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 8
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 14 / 75
William Howells Men 3/4 71 / 75
Alice Butler Women 3/4 26 / 42
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 35 / 42
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Leo Smith Men 2/3 31 / 92
Tom Petty Men 2/3 49 / 92
Jason Cogan Men 2/3 71 / 92
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 9
Bryon Sauter Men 3/4 10 / 87
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 18 / 87
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 9 / 41
Alice Butler Women 3/4 27 / 41
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Tom Petty Men 2/3 34 / 90
Marty Levine Men 2/3 48 / 90
Leo Smith Men 2/3 61 / 90
Jason Cogan Men 2/3 78 / 90
David Smith Men 2/3 89 / 90
Chloe Biundo Men Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Phil Wehrman Men 3/4 62 / 76
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 5 / 44
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 44
Molly Brady Women 3/4 20 / 44
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 25 / 44

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat3/4 4 / 25
Jason Cogan Men Cat3/4 5 / 25
Marty Levine Men Cat3/4 9 / 25
Chloe Biundo Men Junior 5 / 6
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 8
Alice Butler WoMen Open 7 / 11
Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 7 / 11

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Jennifer Schook WoMen 3/4 1 / 17
Angela Carey WoMen 3/4 11 / 17
Jennifer Schook WoMen 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Alice Butler WoMen 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Angela Carey WoMen 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Stephanie Nadeau WoMen 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Jason Cogan Men 3 5 / 39
Andrew Petty Men 3 13 / 39
Marty Levine Men 3 14 / 39
Tom Petty Men 3 16 / 39
David Smith Men 3 23 / 39
Leo Smith Men 3 26 / 39
Bryon Sauter Men 4 4 / 44
Phil Wehrman Men 4 10 / 44

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

David Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 24 / 30
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Leo Smith Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 22 / 27
David Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 3 / 3
Phil Nadeau Men 4 1 / 5
Kate Hrubes Women 3 2 / 3
Jennifer Schook Women 3 3 / 3
Jason Cogan Men 3 2 / 2
Stephanie Nadeau Women Merckx- 2 / 3

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Pro 1/2 25 / 54
Tom Petty Men Pro 1/2 30 / 54
Marty Levine Men Pro 1/2 40 / 54
David Smith Men Pro 1/2 44 / 54
Chris Miller Men Pro 1/2 51 / 54
William Howells Mixed Masters 40+ 26 / 24
Tom Petty Men Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Leo Smith Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 22 / 48
David Smith Men Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 48
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 11
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 9 / 11
Jon Fogel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Leo Smith Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Molly Brady Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jennifer Schook Women 1/2/3 7 / 9
Stephanie Nadeau Women 1/2/3 9 / 9

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 48
Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 70
Chris Miller Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 58 / 70

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Marty Levine Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 1 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 4 / 5
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Molly Brady WoMen 4 / 4
Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 (P/1/2/3 Crit) 4 / 8
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Jennifer Schook Women Juniors/Women3/4 2 / 9
Alice Butler Women Juniors/Women3/4 5 / 9

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 12
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 3 / 5
Alice Butler Women 3/4 4 / 5

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 69

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Marty Levine Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36

McK Bearcat TT (Jun 29 2014)

Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx (21.00 Miles) 2 / 3
Kate Hrubes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open (21.00 Miles) 3 / 3

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 18
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 23
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 23
Marty Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 17

Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 29 / 44

Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 27
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 27
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 27
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 27
Kent Caruthers Men Cat 5 Open 39 / 50
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 35
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 35
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 28
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 28
Chloe Biundo Mixed Junior 9-14 3 / 6

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 11
Kate Hrubes Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 18
Chloe Biundo Mixed Junior 9-14 2 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Leith Carey Cat 5 1 / 26
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 29 / 50
David Smith Men Cat 3 50 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Leith Carey Men Cat 5 35+ 13 / 44
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 10 / 90
David Smith Men Cat 3 53 / 90
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 56 / 90

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Chris Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 93
David Smith Men Cat 3 48 / 93
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 69 / 93

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Leo Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 70
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4/5 30 / 70
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 18
David Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Category 4 8 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 60 / 72

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Marty Levine Men Masters 9 / 30
Erik Seaver Men Masters 13 / 30
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Tim Wayman Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 19
David Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Marty Levine Men Cat 3 17 / 19

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 55

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 66
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 66
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 82
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 82
Marty Levine Men Masters 50+ 30 / 40
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 63
David Smith Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 63

Vann Knight Tuesday Night Criterium Series (Apr 22 2014)

Jason Cogan Men B 4 / 4

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Marty Levine Men Master 50+ 5 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Tom Petty Mixed Cat 3 15 / 48
Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 3 / 13
Molly Brady WoMen 10 / 14
Leo Smith Mixed Cat 4 8 / 42
Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4 25 / 42
Phil Wehrman Mixed Cat 4 33 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Kate Hrubes Women Time Trial 4 / 27
Stephanie Nadeau Women Time Trial 20 / 27
Jennifer Schook Women Time Trial 22 / 27
Jason Cogan Mixed Time Trial 34 / 89
Phil Nadeau Mixed Time Trial 61 / 89

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

David White Men CAT 5 12 / 16

2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)

Marty Levine Men Masters Open 17 / 19

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Kate Hrubes Mixed Masters Women 40+ 2 / 5

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 27
Alice Butler Women 3/4 20 / 27
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 24 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 32
Alice Butler Women 3/4 22 / 32
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 28 / 62
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 54 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 5 / 31
Alice Butler Women 3/4 13 / 31
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 72
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 29 / 72
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 43 / 72
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 29 / 87
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 63 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 6 / 35
Alice Butler Women 3/4 16 / 35
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 78
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 37 / 78
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 63 / 78
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 17 / 91
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 56 / 91
Marc Monjauze Men Cat 4 71 / 91
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 91 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women 3/4 8 / 26
Alice Butler Women 3/4 14 / 26
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 12 / 65
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 50 / 65
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 52 / 65
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 42 / 81
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 45 / 81

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Jason Cogan Men Cat4/5 4 / 17
Tom Petty Men Cat3/4 3 / 28
Chris Miller Men Cat3/4 6 / 28
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat3/4 13 / 28
Tim Wayman Men Cat3/4 14 / 28
Andrew Petty Men Cat3/4 16 / 28
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 16
Nathan Wolins Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 16
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 16
Alice Butler Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 5

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Jason Cogan Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 40
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 40
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 40
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 27
Dave Smith Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 27
Alice Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 20 / 22

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Tom Petty Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3 12 / 21

Maplewood Crit (Aug 4 2013)

Peter Mcdonnell Mixed Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Jennifer Schook Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Alice Butler Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Tom Petty Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Andrew Petty Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 2 / 3
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Jennifer Schook Women Open 1 / 10
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Phil Wehrman Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Vicky Anderson Women4 7 / 9
Jennifer Schook Women Open 11 / 11

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Vicky Anderson Women 4 4 / 5
Judy Saxton Women 4 5 / 5
Isabella Saxton Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

David Smith Men Cat 3/4 23 / 107
Chris Miller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 107
David Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 111
Chris Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 111
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 83

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Tom Petty Men Cat 4 14 / 21

O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 66 / 102
David Smith Men Cat 3 66 / 110
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 82 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 55 / 106
David Smith Men Cat 3 75 / 110
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 99 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

David Smith Men Cat 3 39 / 110
Chris Miller Men Cat 3 54 / 110

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 2 / 42
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 16 / 42
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 OPEN 22 / 42
Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 19 / 21

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Jennifer Schook Women OPEN 6 / 7
Stephanie Nadeau Women OPEN 7 / 7
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 11 / 14

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Molly Brady Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/1/2 38 / 47

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 10 / 55
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Phil Wehrman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 55
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 55 / 57

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Tom Petty Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
David Smith Men Cat 2/3 85 / 89
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 35 / 42
Mariasol Johannes Women Pro/1/2 37 / 42

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Alice Butler Women Open 10 / 12
Jason Cogan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Molly Brady Women 3/4 6 / 22
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 12 / 22
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Tom Petty Men Cat 4 14 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Alice Butler Women 3/4 6 / 10
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 10 / 24

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Mar 27 2013)

Andrew Petty Mixed Cat B 7 / 14

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Molly Brady Women 4 6 / 33
Alice Butler Women 1/2/203 29 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 6 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 7 / 10
Phil Nadeau Mixed Cat 4 8 / 19
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 12 / 19
Mariasol Johannes Women Open 3 / 5

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 65
Phil Wehrman Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Alice Butler Women 3/4 7 / 22
Stephanie Nadeau Women 3/4 12 / 22
Andrew Petty Mixed Cat 4 18 / 36
Mariasol Johannes Women Open 2 / 18
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Open 17 / 18

Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)

Jason Cogan Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat/4/5 18 / 52

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 22
Molly Brady Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 22
Alice Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 22
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 22
Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37
John Straub Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 37
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Tom Petty Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 38 / 43

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 85
Cody Nees Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 85

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Alice Butler Women 1234 10 / 13
Stephanie Nadeau Women 1234 11 / 13
Devin Clark Men Pro 123 4 / 46
Andrew Petty Men 34 34 / 42
Andrew Petty Men 45 4 / 39
Bryon Sauter Men 45 22 / 39

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 3/4 40 / 102

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3 10 / 19

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Alice Butler Women Cat3/4 18 / 41

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Devin Clark Men Cat 1/2 58 / 162

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 42 / 43

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Devin Clark Men Elite 20 / 146

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Devin Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 15 / 32

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

Phil Nadeau Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx 2 / 3

Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)

Alice Butler Women Master 40+ 5 / 7
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4 12 / 49

Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)

Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 28 / 75

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 2/3 62 / 108
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 73 / 88
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 74 / 88
Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Bryon Sauter Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Devin Clark Men Pro/1 17 / 129

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Alice Butler Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Ashley Rethemeyer Women Pro/1/2 29 / 33
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Brett Westerbeck Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)

Alice Butler WoMen 38 / 40
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 25 / 51
David Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Andrew Petty Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 33 / 44

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 45 / 45
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 13 / 27
David Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Cody Nees Men Pro 1/2 23 / 42
Rock Wamsley Men Cat 3 18 / 28

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Cody Nees MEN CAT 1 & 2 21 / 34

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

David Smith Men - 3 23 / 30

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Alice Butler Women - 1/2/3 9 / 16

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

David Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Mariasol Johannes Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Devin Clark Men Pro/1/2 1 / 21
Alice Butler Women Cat 3 4 / 7
Stephanie Nadeau Women Cat 3 6 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Tyler Bicknese Men Cat 3 10 / 39
David Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Peter Mcdonnell Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Steve Frierdich Men Pro/1/2 23 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jason Cogan 129
Leo Smith 94
Chris Miller 83
Andrew Petty 68
Marty Levine 67
David Rosen 50
Atticus Jones 49
Alice Butler 43
Phil Wehrman 41
Marc Monjauze 34
Chloe Biundo 34
Jennifer Schook 34
Tom Petty 33
Erik Seaver 32
Bryon Sauter 32
David Smith 32
Jonathan Hanahan 31
Bryan Barts 30
Tim Smith 30
David Smith 24
Stephen Finch 24
Stephanie Nadeau 21
Steven Pittman 18
Brett Westerbeck 16
Derek Loudermilk 15
Michael Deal 14
Casey Lang 13
Phil Nadeau 13
Mark Reinwald 12
Molly Brady 10
Ashley Rethemeyer 9
Devin Clark 8
Raymond Fezzi 8
Steven Burkett 8
Edward Walters 8
Vito Biundo 7
Peter Mcdonnell 7
Vicky Anderson 7
Lenny Jones 6
Kate Hrubes 5
Mariasol Johannes 5
Cody Nees 5
Tim Wayman 4
Edgar Amezcua 4
Tim Dooley 4
William Howells 4
Devon Whitmore 4
Josh Deppermann 4
Samuel Finch 3
Dan Skubiz 3
Isabella Saxton 3
Rock Wamsley 3
John Lake 3
Kent Caruthers 2
Angela Carey 2
Leith Carey 2
Isara Punjasthitkul 1
Philip Leachman 1
Avery Lang 1
Carolyn Caruthers 1
Jon Fogel 1
Nathan Wolins 1
Matthew Mclaughlin 1
Jordan Kuiper 1
Robbie Horstman 1
Devin Handler 1
David White 1
John Straub 1
Dave Smith 1
Judy Saxton 1