Log In

Team Overview: Ride Studio Café

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 21 2017)

Eric Caspole Men Open 29 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Clifford Drawbridge Beginner Men 24 / 40

Fatty Walrus Fat Bike Race #1 The Arctic Kickoff (Jan 29 2017)

Eric Caspole Polar Bears 36 / 43

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Mike O'connor NOVICE MASTER MEN 1 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Timothy Mathews Men Cat 5 G 45+ 19 / 59

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 46 / 86
Matt Nunnelly Men Cat 2/3 62 / 86

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 18 / 18
Matt Nunnelly Men 3 16 / 43
Alexander Grabau Men 3 27 / 43
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 38 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 3 / 36
Alexander Grabau Men 3 24 / 68
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 30 / 68
Matt Nunnelly Men 3 31 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 2 / 36
Matt Nunnelly Men 3 23 / 68
Alexander Grabau Men 3 30 / 68
Jay Robbins Men 3 45 / 68
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 57 / 68

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 32 / 36
Matt Nunnelly Men 3 7 / 68
Jay Robbins Men 3 21 / 68
Alexander Grabau Men 3 23 / 68
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 54 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 2 / 36
Matt Nunnelly Men 3 21 / 68
Jay Robbins Men 3 49 / 68
Alexander Grabau Men 3 50 / 68
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 53 / 68

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 13

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 13

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Matt Nunnelly Cat 3 4 / 35
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 17 / 35
Jerome Guerard Cat 4-5 7 / 56

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 36 / 58

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Cindy Brennan Cat 4 Women 4 / 9
Jay Robbins Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 57

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Kenneth Thoman Men 3/4 17 / 83
Jay Robbins Men 3/4 23 / 83
Jerome Guerard Men 3/4 38 / 83
Oscar Jimenez Men 3/4 45 / 83
Matt Nunnelly Men 3/4 47 / 83
John Burkhardt Men 3/4 49 / 83
Alexander Grabau Men 3/4 54 / 83
Jonathan Sussman Men 3/4 67 / 83
Sean Griffing Men 3/4 79 / 83
Patria Lanfranchi Women Open 13 / 34
Claire Mckenna Women Open 18 / 34

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Ana Sirianni Women 3/4 4 / 21
Celia Riechel Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Ana Sirianni Women 3/4 5 / 25
Celia Riechel Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Jay Robbins Men 3 25 / 42
Alexander Grabau Men 3 26 / 42
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 27 / 42

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Ana Sirianni Women 3/4 4 / 25
Celia Riechel Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Ana Sirianni Women 3/4 7 / 25
Celia Riechel Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Jay Robbins Pro/1/2/3 23 / 29
Jerome Guerard Cat 3/4 33 / 85
Sean Griffing Cat 3/4 43 / 85
Ana Sirianni Women 3 / 4 3 / 28
Celia Riechel Women 3 / 4 4 / 28

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Sean Griffing Men 4 51 / 55
Celia Riechel Women 1/2/3 15 / 30
Ana Sirianni Women 1/2/3 16 / 30
Claire Mckenna Women 1/2/3 22 / 30
Erin Faccone Women 1/2/3 23 / 30
Patria Lanfranchi Women 1/2/3 26 / 30
Cait Dooley Women 1/2/3 29 / 30
Matt Nunnelly Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 100
Kenneth Thoman Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 100
Alexander Grabau Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 100

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Alexander Grabau Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 77
Dan Vaillancourt Pro/1/2/3 Men 52 / 77
Kenneth Thoman Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 / 77

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

John Burkhardt Men 3 37 / 49
Celia Riechel Women Pro-1-2-3 6 / 18
Ana Sirianni Women 3/4 3 / 29
Cindy Brennan Women 3/4 23 / 29

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Pro1-3 42 / 82
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 36 / 46

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Jerome Guerard Men 4 9 / 33
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 21 / 33
Sean Griffing Men 4 30 / 33
Kenneth Thoman Men 3 5 / 50
Alexander Grabau Men 3 14 / 50
Matt Nunnelly Men 3 35 / 50
Jay Robbins Men 3 38 / 50
Erin Faccone Women 1/2/3 16 / 22
Claire Mckenna Women 1/2/3 19 / 22
Joy Stark Women 1/2/3 21 / 22

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Kenneth Thoman Men 3/4 6 / 71
Oscar Jimenez Men 3/4 32 / 71
Alexander Grabau Men 3/4 37 / 71
Jerome Guerard Men 3/4 62 / 71
Jonathan Sussman Men 3/4 66 / 71
Erin Faccone Women Open 7 / 24
Celia Riechel Women Open 12 / 24
Joy Stark Women Open 14 / 24
Claire Mckenna Women Open 22 / 24

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/1/2 68 / 87
Jay Robbins Men Pro/1/2 74 / 87

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Celia Riechel Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 16 / 32
Claire Mckenna Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 17 / 32
Jay Robbins Cat 3 14 / 38
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 24 / 38
Jonathan Sussman Cat 4 25 / 35

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Matt Nunnelly Men Cat 3 7 / 50

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Ana Sirianni Women's Open (TT) 4 / 17

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Celia Riechel women 3 4 / 18
Erin Faccone women 3 7 / 18
Claire Mckenna women 3 11 / 18
Oscar Jimenez 3 Men 26 / 51
John Burkhardt 3 Men 34 / 51
Alexander Grabau 3 Men 39 / 51

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Jerome Guerard Cat 4 1 / 25

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Matt Nunnelly Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Jay Robbins Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Jerome Guerard Cat 4 1 / 7

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Ana Sirianni WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 7 / 21
Erin Faccone WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 10 / 21
Celia Riechel WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 13 / 21
John Burkhardt 4 28 / 57
Dan Vaillancourt PRO-1-2-3 64 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Ana Sirianni Women Pro 1/2/3* 12 / 22
Claire Mckenna Women Pro 1/2/3* 19 / 22
John Burkhardt Men 4 17 / 75
Sean Griffing Men 4 63 / 75
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 33 / 40

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Alexander Grabau Men's Cat 3 15 / 45
Matt Nunnelly Men's Cat 3 17 / 45
Oscar Jimenez Men's Cat 3 36 / 45

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Matt Nunnelly Cat 3/4 10 / 117
Steven Joseph Cat 5 27 / 68
Ana Sirianni Women Pro-3 8 / 35
Erin Faccone Women Pro-3 26 / 35
Claire Mckenna Women Pro-3 34 / 35
Dan Vaillancourt Pro-3 72 / 81

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Matt Nunnelly 3&4 7 / 40
Jay Robbins 3&4 14 / 40

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Sean Griffing MASTER CAT 5 35+ 1 / 26
John Burkhardt MEN CAT 4 10 / 37
Jerome Guerard MEN CAT 4 30 / 37
Jonathan Sussman MEN CAT 4 31 / 37
Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 3 15 / 40
Alexander Grabau MEN CAT 3 26 / 40
Oscar Jimenez MEN CAT 3 35 / 40
Jay Robbins MEN CAT 3 37 / 40
John Gibbons MEN CAT 3 39 / 40
Claire Mckenna WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 15
Joy Stark WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 15
Patria Lanfranchi WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Max Saunders Men 5-E 29 / 36
Mathew Potter Men 5-E 31 / 36
Alexander Grabau Men 3-B 37 / 109
Oscar Jimenez Men 3-B 69 / 109
Jay Robbins Men 3-B 108 / 109

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Matt Nunnelly MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 83

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Matt Nunnelly Men SM 3 6 / 35

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Erin Faccone Women 6 / 17
Joy Stark Women 13 / 17
Claire Mckenna Women 14 / 17
Jay Robbins pro/1/2/3 32 / 42
Jay Robbins cat 3/4 5 / 40
Kenneth Thoman cat 3/4 16 / 40
Alexander Grabau cat 3/4 36 / 40
Jonathan Sussman cat 4 1 / 16

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Jay Robbins B (3/4) Race 48 miles 32 / 101
Jonathan Sussman B (3/4) Race 48 miles 95 / 101

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Celia Riechel 3/4 Women 1 / 18

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Matt Nunnelly Men Cat 2/3 29 / 83
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 37 / 83
Jay Robbins Men Cat 2/3 74 / 83

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 1 / 5

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Jonathan Sussman Men's Category 4 41 / 50

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 7 / 35
Joy Stark Women 3/4 15 / 35
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 39 / 59

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jonathan Sussman Men 4 49 / 66
Celia Riechel Women 3/4 10 / 47
Joy Stark Women 3/4 14 / 47

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jonathan Sussman Men 4 37 / 66
Celia Riechel Women 3/4 10 / 47
Joy Stark Women 3/4 14 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jonathan Sussman Men 4 28 / 66
Celia Riechel Women 3/4 19 / 47
Joy Stark Women 3/4 24 / 47

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 19 / 47
Joy Stark Women 3/4 21 / 47
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 21 / 66

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Matt Nunnelly Cat 3 14 / 21
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 17 / 21

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Patria Lanfranchi Women Open 15 / 42
Joy Stark Women Open 18 / 42
Celia Riechel Women Open 27 / 42
Cindy Brennan Women Open 32 / 42
Oscar Jimenez Men 3/4 45 / 97
Jonathan Sussman Men 3/4 85 / 97
Ward Solar Men Pro/1/2 12 / 65
Dan Vaillancourt Men Pro/1/2 59 / 65

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Celia Riechel Women Cat. 4 1 / 10
Cindy Brennan Women Cat. 4 7 / 10
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat. 3 23 / 24
Joy Stark Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 12

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3 / 4 5 / 21
Joy Stark Women 3 / 4 9 / 21
Cait Dooley Women 3 / 4 19 / 21
John Gibbons Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 27

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Joy Stark WOMEN OPEN 20 / 27
Oscar Jimenez MEN CAT 1/2/3 58 / 87
Dan Vaillancourt MEN CAT 1/2/3 75 / 87

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Sean Griffing M5 30 / 43
John Burkhardt MEN 4 31 / 76
Celia Riechel WOMEN 3/4 10 / 22

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Pro1-3 59 / 67
Cindy Brennan Woman Cat 3-4 10 / 23
Joy Stark Woman Cat 3-4 17 / 23
Jay Robbins Cat 3 Men 31 / 58
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 Men 53 / 58

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Joy Stark Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Jay Robbins Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Erin Faccone Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 13 / 26

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Todd Rowell MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 49
John Burkhardt MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 49
Kristina Donehew WOMEN 4 4 / 18
Cait Dooley WOMEN 4 10 / 18
Erin Faccone WOMEN 4 13 / 18
Cindy Brennan WOMEN 4 15 / 18

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

John Gibbons Men 3 40 / 46
Dan Vaillancourt Men Pro/1/2 10 / 48
John Burkhardt Men 4 35+ 16 / 54
Celia Riechel Women 3/4 14 / 50
Joy Stark Women 3/4 27 / 50
Todd Rowell Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 39

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 23 / 52
Oscar Jimenez Pro - 3 50 / 72

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Jay Robbins MEN CAT 3 6 / 14
Sean Griffing MEN CAT 5 26 / 34

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 12 / 45
Joy Stark Women 3/4 27 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 11 / 45
Joy Stark Women 3/4 27 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 18 / 45
Joy Stark Women 3/4 31 / 45

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jay Robbins Men Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Jay Robbins Men Cat 2/3 17 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 3/4 16 / 45
Joy Stark Women 3/4 33 / 45

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 26 / 72
Jay Robbins Men 3 33 / 72
Dan Vaillancourt Pro 1/2 17 / 91
John Burkhardt Men 4 16 / 98
Jerome Guerard Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 40 / 45
Kristina Donehew Women 4* 3 / 41
Celia Riechel Women 4* 7 / 41
Joy Stark Women 4* 9 / 41
Lauren Kling Women 4* 20 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 19 / 29
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 30 / 36
Jay Robbins Men 3 34 / 36

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 25 / 29
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 28 / 36
Jay Robbins Men 3 34 / 36

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 24 / 33
Jay Robbins Men 3 32 / 43
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 39 / 43
Jerome Guerard Men 4 44 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 23 / 33
Jerome Guerard Men 4 45 / 47
Jay Robbins Men 3 31 / 43
Oscar Jimenez Men 3 35 / 43

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Ward Solar Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Jay Robbins Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Jerome Guerard Cat 4/5 - 40+ 8 / 24
Joy Stark Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Cait Dooley Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Kristina Donehew Women Cat 4 9 / 17

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Celia Riechel Women 13 / 50
Joy Stark Women 22 / 50
Sean Griffing Cat 5 74 / 83
John Burkhardt Cat 3/4 24 / 106
Jay Robbins Cat 3/4 25 / 106

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Jay Robbins MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 7 / 41
Jay Robbins Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 19 / 38

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Lauren Kling Women C4 2 / 26
Cait Dooley Women C4 4 / 26
Joy Stark Women C4 6 / 26
Celia Riechel Women C4 9 / 26
Erin Faccone Women C4 10 / 26
Cindy Brennan Women C4 18 / 26
Jay Robbins Men Cat 3 4 / 17
John Gibbons Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 3 16 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Joy Stark Women Cat 4 (Blue) 10 / 54
Celia Riechel Women Cat 4 (Blue) 24 / 54
Lauren Tracy Women Cat 3 49 / 49
Oscar Jimenez Cat 3 (Yellow) 44 / 107
Jay Robbins Cat 3 (Yellow) 51 / 107

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Jonathan Sussman Cat 4, 70 / 80

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Lauren Kling women 4 2 / 19
Erin Faccone women 4 4 / 19
Celia Riechel women 4 9 / 19
Cait Dooley women 4 14 / 19
Joy Stark women 4 15 / 19
Lauren Tracy Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Jay Robbins pro/1/2/3 30 / 53
Jay Robbins Men 3/4 14 / 51
Oscar Jimenez Men 3/4 45 / 51

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Jay Robbins MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 23 / 82

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Jonathan Sussman CAT 4 52 / 85

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Greg Whitney Men Pro 1/2 30 / 111
Joshua Friedman Men Pro 1/2 61 / 111
David Chiu Men Pro 1/2 110 / 111

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 26 / 76
David Chiu Men Pro/1/2 44 / 76

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

David Lafferty Men 20-34 20 / 30
John Bayley Men 40-44 2 / 23

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

Jorma Mueller Men 30-34 5 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

David Chiu Men 2 85 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

John Gibbons Men 3 10 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

John Gibbons Men 3 57 / 85
David Chiu Men 2 89 / 93

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jay Robbins PRO 1/2/3 82 / 83

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 98
David Chiu Men Pro/1/2/3 95 / 98
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 96 / 98
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/1/2/3 97 / 98
Maureen Bruno roy Women Open 4 / 32
Patria Lanfrandchi Women Open 9 / 32

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2 35 / 48
David Chiu Men Pro/1/2 46 / 48

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Greg Whitney Men Pro/1/2 28 / 80
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 33 / 80
David Chiu Men Pro/1/2 56 / 80

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Greg Whitney Pro/1/2/3 15 / 69
John Gibbons Pro/1/2/3 26 / 69
Jorma Mueller Pro/1/2/3 36 / 69
David Chiu Pro/1/2/3 52 / 69

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Jorma Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Jorma Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Jorma Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Joshua Friedman Pro 1/2/3 27 / 55
David Chiu Pro 1/2/3 39 / 55

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Patria Lanfranchi Women 30+ 2 / 5
Ward Solar Pro. 1-2-3 5 / 76
Greg Whitney Pro. 1-2-3 11 / 76
John Gibbons Master 35+ 47 / 65

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Greg Whitney Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 97
David Chiu Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 97

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

David Chiu Pro, 1, 2 , 3 69 / 99

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Oscar Jimenez MEN CAT 3 13 / 28
Justin Howe MEN CAT 3 18 / 28

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Greg Whitney Men P/1/2 29 / 119
Michael Weiler Men 3 34 / 91
Jay Robbins Men 3 85 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Michael Weiler Men 3 49 / 91
Jay Robbins Men 3 73 / 91
Greg Whitney Men P/1/2 35 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Greg Whitney Men P/1/2 45 / 119
Michael Weiler Men 3 32 / 91
Jay Robbins Men 3 86 / 91

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Oscar Jimenez CAT 3 33 / 52

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Oscar Jimenez Men 3 38 / 85
Michael Weiler Men 3 46 / 85
Justin Howe Men 3 59 / 85
Matthew Roy Men 3 64 / 85
Greg Whitney Pro 1/2 20 / 71
Todd Rowell Pro 1/2 48 / 71
Maureen Bruno roy Women Pro 1/2/3* 11 / 30

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

John Gibbons CAT 3 MEN 23 / 63
Oscar Jimenez CAT 3 MEN 49 / 63
Justin Howe CAT 3 MEN 55 / 63

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Michael Weiler Men 3 11 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Michael Weiler Men 3 10 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Michael Weiler Men 3 8 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Ray Brown Cat 5 open 21 / 67

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Maureen Bruno roy Women 1/2/3 7 / 11
Michael Weiler MEN CAT 3 6 / 24
Oscar Jimenez MEN CAT 3 10 / 24
Justin Howe MEN CAT 3 18 / 24
John Gibbons MEN CAT 3 23 / 24
Greg Whitney Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 18 / 40
Todd Rowell Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 29 / 40
Joshua Friedman Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 33 / 40

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Oscar Jimenez MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 50 / 62