Log In

Team Overview: National Capital Velo Club/Unit
(redirected from: NCVC/UnitedHealthcar)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Mark Scott Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 11
David Gates Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 12
Daniel Schoeff Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 10
Daniel Schoeff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Drew Sander Men Cat 4/5 9 / 48

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

James Elish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 133 / 78
Jonathan Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 141 / 78
David Gates Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 27
Drew Sander Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Trevor Albert Men Cat 4 27 / 66
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat 4 49 / 66
John Noonan Men Cat 4 120 / 66
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Stefanie Merchant Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+/65+ 3 / 18
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 35+/45+ 21 / 39

Rosewood Series 2 (Mar 24 2024)

Nick Springer Men Cat 1/2 45 / 26

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 16 2024)

Daniel Schoeff Men Cat1/2/3 A 61 / 71
Drew Sander Men Cat3/4 B 6 / 52
Jonathan Fattori Men Cat3/4 B 7 / 52
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat3/4 B 36 / 52
Stefanie Merchant Women Cat4/5 B 1 / 13
Trey Howard Men Cat4/5 C 39 / 48

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Jacob Gramlich Men Cat3/4 B 27 / 27
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat4/5 B 1 / 4
Stefanie Merchant Women Cat4/5 B 2 / 4
Drew Sander Men Cat4/5 C 16 / 37
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat4/5 C 22 / 37
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat4/5 C 29 / 37

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

Joshua Bleisch Men Cat3/4 B 16 / 22

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 17 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 17 / 50

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Trey Howard Men Cat 4 46 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 21 / 56

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 21 / 56

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Zac Quinn Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Andrew Smothermon Men Cat 5 12 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 16 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 20 / 65

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 20 / 65

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 18 2024)

Andrew Shaw Men Open 40+ Masters 8 / 18

Assos Winter Series (Jan 14 2024)

Nick Springer Men Cat 1/2 15 / 36

Rosewood Series 2 Race 3 (Oct 22 2023)

Nick Springer Men 2-Jan 6 / 14

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Thomas Maggio Men Cat 2-3 20 / 49
Alexander Truitt Men Cat 2-3 21 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Mark Scott Men Master 65+ 3 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 45 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 38 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 53 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 34 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 71 / 81

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Michael King Men Masters 55-59 Open 56 / 70
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60-64 Open 86 / 53
Mark Scott Men Masters 65-69 Open 9 / 35

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Joshua Bleisch Cat 4/5 25 / 52

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Masters 60-64 Open 26 / 67
Curtis Southern Men Masters 60-64 Open 47 / 67
Michael King Men Masters 55-59 Open 18 / 80
John Blumenauer Men Masters 55-59 Open 128 / 80
John Sylvester Men Masters 55-59 Open 133 / 80

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Joshua Bleisch Cat 4/5 16 / 44

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Trey Howard Men Cat 4 6 / 11
David Gates Men Open Master 45+ 10 / 12
Wesley Scholz Men Open Master 65+ 8 / 33
Myron Lehtman Men Open Master 65+ 29 / 33

GII Backyard Boogie (Aug 13 2023)

Stefanie Merchant Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial and Virginia age-grad (Aug 6 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Masters 60+ 1 / 6

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 39
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 39
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 39

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 10
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 10
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 41
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 41
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 10
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 10
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 66
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 66
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 66

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 15
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 15
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 61
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 61
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 45 / 61

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Brian Weightman Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Ray Plewacki Men 45+ 18 / 26
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Ray Plewacki Men 55+ 14 / 19

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 18
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 6 / 18
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 48
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 48
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 14
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 14
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 34

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 16 2023)

Peter Czapiewski Men Masters 65-69 3 / 4
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 60-64 12 / 8
Michael King Men Masters 55-59 1 / 12

Rosewood Series II Stage 1 (Jul 16 2023)

Nick Springer Men Cat 1/2 38 / 20

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Daniel Schoeff Men's P/1/2/3 13 / 25
Thomas Maggio Men's 3/4 10 / 49
Sean Sorbie Men's 3/4 31 / 49
Michael Defferding Men's 3/4 45 / 49
Daniel Schoeff Men's 35+ 2 / 12
Mark Scott Men's 65+ 3 / 6
Ray Plewacki Men's 55+ 14 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 12 2023)

Stefanie Merchant Open C Women 2 / 3
Justine Spore Open A/B/Women 6 / 9

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Zac Quinn Men Open Fixed Gear Final 17 / 30
Zac Quinn Men Open Fixed Gear Heat 2 10 / 18

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 64
Ray Plewacki Men 55-64 Open 23 / 46

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Peter Czapiewski Men Master 65+ 5 / 12

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

John Gracely Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 46
Jonathan Nelson Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 46
Curtis Alia Men Elite Cat1/2/3 22 / 46
Jason West Men Elite Cat1/2/3 42 / 46
Alexander Truitt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 45 / 46
Dominique Mack Women Beginner Cat4/5 10 / 11
Curtis Alia Men Master 35+ 19 / 30
Jason West Men Master 45+ 25 / 27

Guilford Gravel Grinder (the G3): the 2023 New England Gravel Championship (Jun 24 2023)

Diana Burk Open Women 5 / 11

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Justine Spore Women CAT 2_3 26 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50_60+ 32 / 55
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50_60+ 38 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 12
Victor Siegfried Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 7 / 12

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 12
Victor Siegfried Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50_60+ 29 / 69
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50_60+ 59 / 69

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men's 55+ 15 / 29
Daniel Schoeff Men's 35+ 4 / 37
Ray Plewacki Men's 45+ 30 / 56

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50_60+ 35 / 80
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50_60+ 56 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 13
Victor Siegfried Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50_60+ 45 / 78
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50_60+ 67 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Curtis Southern Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Victor Siegfried Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 11

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Victor Siegfried Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50_60+ 24 / 71
Curtis Southern Men Masters 50_60+ 30 / 71

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 14 2023)

Justine Spore Open A/B/Women 3 / 12
Diana Burk Open A/B/Women 8 / 12
Emily Steffke Open A/B/Women 9 / 12
John Gracely Open A 2 / 47
Alexander Gass Open A 10 / 47
Nick Springer Open A 12 / 47
Daniel Schoeff Open A 19 / 47
James Elish Open A 22 / 47
Thomas Maggio Open A 23 / 47
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Open A 33 / 47
Jonathan Nelson Open A 36 / 47

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Lex Ruby-howe Women Cat 4/5 30 / 19
Stefanie Merchant Women Cat 4/5 34 / 19
Lauren Peterson Women 35+ 4 / 7
Lex Ruby-howe Women 35+ 12 / 7
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 73
Drew Sander Men Cat 4/5 15 / 73
Alvin Mu Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat 4/5 45 / 73
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 4/5 46 / 73
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 4/5 48 / 73
Ray Plewacki Men 55+ 1 / 25
Michael King Men 55+ 2 / 25
John Sylvester Men 55+ 7 / 25
Rick Monterosa Men 55+ 22 / 25
Tim Arnade Men 65+ 16 / 8
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 60
Ray Plewacki Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 60
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3 112 / 60
Victor Siegfried Men 35+ 13 / 24
Michael King Men 35+ 15 / 24
Brad Greenberg Men 35+ 22 / 24
Ray Plewacki Men 45+ 16 / 39
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 35+ 7 / 55
John Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 35+ 29 / 55
Steven Weiss Men Cat 3/4 35+ 31 / 55
Zac Quinn Men Cat 3/4 35+ 32 / 55
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 3/4 35+ 38 / 55
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 3/4 35+ 47 / 55
Jonathan Fattori Men Cat 3/4 35+ 100 / 55
Justine Spore Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Diana Burk Women Cat4/Novice 1 / 11
Chelsea Richwine Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Alexander Gass Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Nate Sovek Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Jacob Gramlich Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Brad Greenberg Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Alexander Truitt Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3 58 / 36
Zac Quinn Men Cat 3 65 / 36
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 61
Andrew Polesovsky Men Cat 4/Novice 39 / 61
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat 4/Novice 41 / 61
Barbara Haney Women Master 55+ 3 / 4
Mackenzie Yates Women Master 35-44 Open 1 / 4
Lauren Peterson Women Master 35-44 Open 4 / 4
Justine Spore Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Curtis Alia Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 46
Nick Springer Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 46
Jonathan Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 81 / 46

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

John Gracely Men Cat 2/3 4 / 86
Alexander Gass Men Cat 2/3 18 / 86
Nick Springer Men Cat 2/3 32 / 86
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 2/3 36 / 86
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 2/3 49 / 86
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 2/3 50 / 86
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 2/3 56 / 86
Nate Sovek Men Cat 2/3 122 / 86
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 2/3 129 / 86
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 2/3 143 / 86
Justine Spore Women Cat 2/3 15 / 31
Michael King Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Eric Sorensen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 36
Steven Weiss Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 36
Drew Sander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 28

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 45
Curtis Southern Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 31 2023)

Stefanie Merchant Open C Women 3 / 6
Justine Spore Open A/B/Women 3 / 5

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Thomas Maggio Men Senior Cat2/3 34 / 117

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Thomas Maggio Men Senior Cat3/4 20 / 84

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 24 2023)

Indre Sabaliunaite Women Open C 2 / 6
Stefanie Merchant Women Open C 3 / 6
Dominique Mack Women Open C 4 / 6
Molly Mccammon Women Open C 6 / 6
Emily Steffke Women Open A/B/Women 1 / 13
Justine Spore Women Open A/B/Women 4 / 13
Mackenzie Yates Women Open A/B/Women 7 / 13
Barbara Haney Women Open A/B/Women 10 / 13
Melissa Kellstrom Women Open A/B/Women 11 / 13
Curtis Alia Men Open A 23 / 47

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 62
Victor Siegfried Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 62
Ray Plewacki Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 62
Curtis Southern Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 73
Victor Siegfried Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 73
Ray Plewacki Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 73

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 2/3 19 / 59
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 4/5 5 / 64
Jonathan Fattori Men Cat 4/5 43 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Justine Spore Women Open A/B/Women 4 / 10
Mackenzie Yates Women Open A/B/Women 5 / 10
John Gracely Men Open A 4 / 46
Jonathan Nelson Men Open A 7 / 46
Curtis Alia Men Open A 9 / 46
Daniel Schoeff Men Open A 30 / 46
Alexander Gass Men Open A 32 / 46
Sean Sorbie Men Open A 33 / 46
Thomas Maggio Men Open A 38 / 46
Nick Springer Men Open A 40 / 46
Zac Quinn Men Open A 43 / 46

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Jonathan Nelson Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 27
Curtis Alia Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 27
Alexander Truitt Men Elite Cat1/2/3 27 / 27
Curtis Alia Men Master 35+ 14 / 41
Aaron Richardson Men Master 45+ 15 / 48
Jacob Gramlich Men Master 45+ 18 / 48
Stefanie Merchant Women Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 10 2023)

Stefanie Merchant Women Open C 5 / 8
Curtis Alia Men Open A 13 / 48

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4 14 / 93

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 47
Victor Siegfried Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 47
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 44 / 47
Victor Siegfried Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 60
Curtis Southern Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 60
Ray Plewacki Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 60
Curtis Southern Men 35-39 Masters 33 / 50
Ray Plewacki Men 35-39 Masters 38 / 50

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

John Gracely Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 44
Justine Spore Women Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 16
Alexander Gass Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3 62 / 36
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 3 65 / 36
Justine Spore Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 4/5 9 / 52
Nate Sovek Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Drew Sander Men Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Lex Ruby-howe Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Dominique Mack Women Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Kessel Run Time Trial (May 6 2023)

John Sylvester Men Master 55+ 2 / 6
Wesley Scholz Men Master 65+ 3 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 3 2023)

Stefanie Merchant Women Open C 1 / 2
Curtis Alia Men Open A 19 / 43

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 53
Ray Plewacki Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Ray Plewacki Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 29 2023)

Wesley Scholz Men Master 65+ 65+ 5 / 18
Peter Czapiewski Men Master 65+ 65+ 12 / 18

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

David Gates Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 15
Daniel Schoeff Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 17
Brad Greenberg Men Masters 35+ Open 11 / 17
Brian Weightman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
John Gracely Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 36
Sean Sorbie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 36
Daniel Schoeff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 36
Alexander Gass Men Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Nate Sovek Men Cat 3/4 26 / 61
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Drew Sander Men Cat 3/4 33 / 61
Paul Zeiss Men Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Alvin Mu Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3/4 104 / 61
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat 3/4 108 / 61
Nick Springer Men Cat 3/4 113 / 61
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
James Elish Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Alvin Mu Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Brandon Ricci Men Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Nate Sovek Men Cat 4/5 64 / 44
Steven Weiss Men Cat 4/5 70 / 44

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

John Gracely Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Curtis Alia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Brad Greenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Karl Laubacher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Alexander Gass Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Brian Weightman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Zac Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Nick Springer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Nate Sovek Men Cat 4/5 2 / 72
James Elish Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Jacob Gramlich Men Cat 4/5 15 / 72
John Noonan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 31 / 72
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 4/5 32 / 72
Andrew Polesovsky Men Cat 4/5 38 / 72
Alvin Mu Men Cat 4/5 40 / 72

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 109 / 78
Curtis Southern Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 124 / 78
Curtis Southern Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 72
Victor Siegfried Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 72
Ray Plewacki Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 129 / 72
Curtis Southern Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 42
Ray Plewacki Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 42

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

John Gracely Men Cat 2/3 7 / 48
Nick Springer Men Cat 2/3 13 / 48
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 2/3 21 / 48
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 2/3 43 / 48
Alexander Truitt Men Cat 2/3 44 / 48
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 2/3 45 / 48
Nate Sovek Men Cat 3/4 9 / 55
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat 3/4 16 / 55
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 23 / 55
Daniel Schoeff Men Masters 35+ 7 / 9
David Gates Men Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55+ 4 / 16
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ 7 / 16
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 10 / 16

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Nick Springer Men Cat 2/3 4 / 53
John Gracely Men Cat 2/3 10 / 53
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 2/3 28 / 53
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 2/3 32 / 53
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 2/3 37 / 53
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 2/3 38 / 53
Alexander Truitt Men Cat 2/3 44 / 53
Roberto Rivera-greenwood Men Cat 3/4 18 / 76
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat 3/4 41 / 76
Nate Sovek Men Cat 3/4 42 / 76
Jonathan Fattori Men Cat 3/4 140 / 76
Daniel Schoeff Men Masters 35+ 5 / 16
David Gates Men Masters 45+ 4 / 24
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ 7 / 18
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55+ 9 / 18

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Nick Springer Men Cat 2/3 7 / 29
John Gracely Men Cat 2/3 12 / 29
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 2/3 14 / 29
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 2/3 15 / 29
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 2/3 18 / 29
David Gates Men Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Curtis Southern Men Masters 55+ 11 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Curtis Alia Men Master 35+ 1 / 52
Brian Weightman Men Elite Cat1/2/3 27 / 41
Emily Steffke Women Novice Cat4/5 4 / 35
Olivia Shoemaker Women Novice Cat4/5 21 / 35
Lex Ruby-howe Women Novice Cat4/5 22 / 35
Lauren Peterson Women Novice Cat4/5 27 / 35
Chelsea Richwine Women Elite Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Andrew Polesovsky Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 46
John Noonan Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 46

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Sunday (Mar 26 2023)

John Gracely Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Saturday (Mar 25 2023)

John Gracely Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

John Gracely Men A Cat1/2/3 2 / 54
Nick Springer Men A Cat1/2/3 34 / 54
Thomas Maggio Men A Cat1/2/3 43 / 54
Karl Laubacher Men A Cat1/2/3 53 / 54
Sean Sorbie Men A Cat1/2/3 54 / 54
Justine Spore Women A Cat1/2/3 1 / 7

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

David Gates Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 23
Justine Spore Women A Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 8 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 2 / 38

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Nick Springer Men B Cat3/4 3 / 71
Brad Greenberg Men B Cat3/4 5 / 71
Aidan Ankrah Men B Cat3/4 23 / 71
Joshua Bleisch Men B Cat3/4 27 / 71
Sean Sorbie Men B Cat3/4 33 / 71
Thomas Maggio Men B Cat3/4 43 / 71
Jacob Gramlich Men B Cat3/4 45 / 71
Tim Arnade Men B Cat3/4 47 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ 6 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

David Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 43
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3 11 / 27

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Matias Hahn Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Aundre Cuffy Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Josh Mesner Men Cat 3 27 / 29
David Gates Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 20
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 45+ Open 13 / 20
Trevor Albert Men Cat 5 3 / 21

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Alexander Truitt Men Cat 3/4 5 / 75
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 27 / 75
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Trey Howard Men Cat 3/4 156 / 75

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 49
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 49
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Alexander Gass Men Cat 4/5 7 / 87
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Alexander Gass Men Cat 4/5 1 / 76
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 32 / 76

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 62
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 62
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Alexander Gass Men Cat 4/5 7 / 85
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 15 / 85

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 67
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 67
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 70
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 71
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Alexander Gass Men Cat 4/5 11 / 87
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4/5 18 / 87

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Brian Weightman Gravel Men Open 64 mile 3 / 14
Adam Sidel Gravel Men Open 37 mile 6 / 23
Wesley Scholz Gravel Men Open 37 mile 9 / 23
Tim Kastens Gravel Men Open 37 mile 14 / 23
Karl Laubacher Gravel Men Open 37 mile 18 / 23
John Noonan Gravel Men Open 37 mile 19 / 23
Steven Weiss Gravel Men Open 21 mile 2 / 7
Peter Czapiewski Gravel Men 60+ Master 64 mile 15 / 9
John Sylvester Gravel Men 50+ Master 64 mile 5 / 14

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Trey Howard Men 5 Cat 7 / 24
Michelle Neff Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 5
Wesley Scholz Men Master 65+/75+ 6 / 25
Peter Czapiewski Men Master 65+/75+ 15 / 25

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Victor Siegfried Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 24
Victor Siegfried Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 27

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Summer Series (Aug 9 2022)

Jonathan Basirico Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Jonathan Basirico Cat 4/5 11 / 24

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 7 2022)

Ray Plewacki Men Masters 60+ 1 / 2

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Curtis Southern Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 50

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Curtis Southern Men P/1/2/3 32 / 37
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Michael King Men Masters 55+ 2 / 18
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ 12 / 18
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 4/5 10 / 55
Ana De la cruz chabebe Women Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 49
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 49

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 48
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 48

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 69
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 69
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 5 / 20

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Ray Plewacki Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 47
Ray Plewacki Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 42

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 18 / 20
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 61
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 40 / 61
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 46 / 61

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 53
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 53

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Victor Siegfried Men 45+ 13 / 27
Ray Plewacki Men 45+ 18 / 27
Erik Crandlemire Men 35+ 15 / 16
Ray Plewacki Men 55+ 7 / 17
Andre Matias Men Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43

Verona Criterium p/b Brazen Dropouts (Jul 10 2022)

Justine Spore Women Elite 1 / 6
Justine Spore Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 23

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Karl Laubacher Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Ray Plewacki Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 14
Ray Plewacki Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 27
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 27 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 29 2022)

Curtis Alia A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 5 / 37

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Michelle Neff Women Senior Open CAT 4 1 / 3
Wesley Scholz Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 20
David Levy Men Master 65+ Open 11 / 20
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 11
Michael Sardelis Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 11

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Curtis Southern Masters 50+/60+ 9 / 40
Victor Siegfried Masters 50+/60+ 18 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Curtis Southern Masters 50+ 11 / 38
Victor Siegfried Masters 50+ 23 / 38

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

John Gracely Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Michael King Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
William Luecke Men Master 55+ 5 / 7
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Paul Connor Men Master 45+ 2 / 8
Michael King Men Master 45+ 6 / 8
Ray Plewacki Men Master 45+ 8 / 8
Andre Matias Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Steven Weiss Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Justine Spore Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
John Gracely Men P/1/2/3 37 / 26
Michael King Men Master 55+ 5 / 8
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 6 / 8
William Luecke Men Master 55+ 14 / 8
Paul Connor Men Master 45-54 5 / 17
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 36
John Gracely Men Cat 3 2 / 20

DCXC (Jun 18 2022)

Erik Stier 21 - Expert Men 40-49 7 / 14
Kyle Murphy 21 - Expert Men 19-39 1 / 8
Kathleen Holmes 14 - Sport Women 40+ 2 / 4
Erika Gardner 14 - Sport Women 19-39 3 / 3
Adam Sidel 14 - Sport Men 50+ 8 / 22
Trevor Albert 14 - Sport Men 19-39 6 / 20

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Curtis Southern Men 50+ Masters 18 / 53
Victor Siegfried Men 50+ Masters 39 / 53

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Victor Siegfried Men 50+ Masters 19 / 55
Curtis Southern Men 50+ Masters 24 / 55

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Curtis Southern Men 50+ Masters 11 / 55
Victor Siegfried Men 50+ Masters 22 / 55

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 15 2022)

Justine Spore Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

David Levy Men 65+ 3 / 5
Ray Plewacki Men 55+ 4 / 13
William Luecke Men 55+ 8 / 13
Andrew Dietrich Men 55+ 11 / 13
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1-23 10 / 44
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1-23 38 / 44
Ray Plewacki Men Cat 1-23 39 / 44
Victor Siegfried Men 35+ 6 / 14
Curtis Southern Men 45+ 10 / 41
Ray Plewacki Men 45+ 22 / 41
Steven Weiss Men 45+ 28 / 41
William Luecke Men 45+ 30 / 41
Rex Ruby-howe Women 35+ 4 / 4
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 3-4 5 / 61
Andre Matias Men Cat 3-4 18 / 61
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3-4 30 / 61
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3-4 33 / 61
James Elish Men Cat 3-4 34 / 61
Steven Weiss Men Cat 3-4 36 / 61
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 3-4 45 / 61
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3-4 49 / 61
Nick Springer Men Cat 3-4 51 / 61
Nick Stasiak Men Cat 3-4 54 / 61
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat 3-4 120 / 61
Justine Spore Women Cat 4-5 6 / 23
Jonathan Basirico Men 35+ 3-4 13 / 36
Vince Bauermeister Men 35+ 3-4 69 / 36

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50+ Open 3 / 5

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Andrew Shaw Masters 40+ Open 3 / 18

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Michael King Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 19
Andrew Dietrich Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 19
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 19
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
David Gates Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 34
Steven Weiss Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 34
Vince Bauermeister Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 34
Brad Greenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 27
Sean Sorbie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 27

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Andrew Shaw Masters 40+ Open 4 / 15

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Andrew Shaw Masters 40+ Open 11 / 35

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3/4 13 / 98
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3/4 27 / 98
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 41 / 98
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 3/4 43 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Alexander Gass B Open Cat 4 1 / 25
Karl Laubacher B Open Cat 4 3 / 25
Drew Sander B Open Cat 4 6 / 25
Thomas Maggio B Open Cat 4 7 / 25
Nick Stasiak B Open Cat 4 16 / 25
Alexander Truitt B Open Cat 4 17 / 25
James Elish B Open Cat 4 18 / 25
Erik Crandlemire B Open Cat 4 19 / 25
Steven Weiss B Open Cat 4 22 / 25
Sean Sorbie B Open Cat 4 23 / 25
Dylan Vorbach B Open Cat 4 25 / 25
John Gracely A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Brian Weightman A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Curtis Alia A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 27 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

David Gates Men Master 40+ 58 / 83

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

David Gates Men Master 40+ 9 / 39

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

David Gates Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 24

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Carleton Bowen Men Master 35+ 35+ 18 / 42
Curtis Southern Men Master 35+ 35+ 21 / 42
Ray Plewacki Men Master 35+ 35+ 31 / 42
Scot Jaworski Men Master 35+ 35+ 34 / 42
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 35
Victor Siegfried Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 35
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 35
Andrew Dietrich Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 35
William Luecke Men Master 55+ 55+ 33 / 35
Michael King Men Master 55+ 55+ 34 / 35
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ 45+ 32 / 49
Barbara Haney Women Beginner Cat4/5 14 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 25 2022)

Curtis Alia A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 37
Lex Ruby-howe Women C Cat 5 2 / 2

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Ray Plewacki MEN 55+ 21 / 35
Ray Plewacki MEN 45+ 29 / 42

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 18 2022)

Curtis Alia A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 17 / 45

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Victor Siegfried Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 48
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 48
Victor Siegfried Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 52
Curtis Southern Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 52

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

David Gates Men Cat 2/3 25 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 11 2022)

Curtis Alia A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 17 / 68

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 4 2022)

Justine Spore Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Curtis Alia A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Brad Greenberg A/B Open Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 40

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (USAC) (May 1 2022)

Alexander Gass Men Cat 3/4 4 / 11

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Carleton Bowen Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 8
Michael Sardelis Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 16
Myron Lehtman Men Master 65+ 65+ 23 / 25

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Alexander Gass Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Peter Schmidt Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Dylan Vorbach Men Cat 4 42 / 24
Andre Matias Men Cat 4 44 / 24

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Time Trial (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Alexander Gass Men Open 4 / 8

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Mark Scott Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 78
Mark Scott Men 55-59 Masters 38 / 49

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Evan Hamlin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 58
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Drew Sander Men Cat 4/5 19 / 58
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 4/5 22 / 58
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 4/5 41 / 58
Nick Stasiak Men Cat 4/5 43 / 58
Brian Weightman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Brian Weightman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
Carleton Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 61
David Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 61
Scot Jaworski Men Cat 1/2/3 95 / 61
Daniel Schoeff Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Brad Greenberg Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Francisco Covas Men Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Alexander Truitt Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Dylan Stagner Men Cat 3/4 27 / 53
Iain Cameron Men Cat 3/4 29 / 53
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 85 / 53
Justine Spore Women Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Diana Burk Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Lauren Peterson Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Nick Springer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 71
Karl Laubacher Men Cat 4/5 5 / 71
Joshua Bleisch Men Cat 4/5 23 / 71
Drew Sander Men Cat 4/5 28 / 71
Jackson Barnett Men Cat 4/5 29 / 71
Thomas Maggio Men Cat 4/5 31 / 71
Dylan Vorbach Men Cat 4/5 35 / 71
William Culleton Men Cat 4/5 42 / 71
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Steven Weiss Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

John Gracely Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Michael King Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 37
David Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 37
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
David Gates Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 22
Michael King Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 22
Francisco Covas Men Master 45+ Open 36 / 22
Sean Sorbie Men Novice / Cat 4 13 / 40

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Curtis Southern Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 66
Curtis Southern Men 50-54 Masters 10 / 51

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic Crit (Apr 3 2022)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 13

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

John Gracely Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Brad Greenberg Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 4 32 / 43
Paul Connor Men Open Masters 45+ 5 / 35
William Luecke Men Open Masters 45+ 27 / 35

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic TT (Apr 2 2022)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 11

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 2 2022)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 17

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Michelle Neff Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Parker Lytle Men Cat 4/5 28 / 74
David Gates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

James Johnson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 45
David Gates Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 45
Scot Jaworski Men Masters 35+ 35+ 36 / 45
Steven Weiss Men Masters 35+ 35+ 43 / 45
Brad Greenberg Men Senior Cat4/5 2 / 60
Justine Spore Women Senior Cat4/5 7 / 24

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Paul Connor Men Cat 3/4 114 / 80

2021 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 23 2021)

Benjamin Teller 50-54 Men 16 / 22
Iain Cameron 50-54 Men 17 / 22
Brian Lancaster 45-49 Men 16 / 23

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Greg Abbott Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 37
Brian Weightman Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 37
Carleton Bowen Men 45+ 9 / 33
Marc Klein Men 45+ 14 / 33
Scot Jaworski Men 45+ 19 / 33
Peter Lindeman Men 45+ 23 / 33
Brian Weightman Men 35+ 5 / 7
Michelle Neff Women CAT 3/4 11 / 15
Steven Weiss Men 35+ 3/4 30 / 42
Erik Crandlemire Men 35+ 3/4 31 / 42
Brad Greenberg Men 35+ 3/4 32 / 42
James Elish Men NOVICE 8 / 60
Jonathan Basirico Men NOVICE 38 / 60

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 11 2021)

Andre Matias Men Age Groups: 1 - 39 Male 2 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 999 / 40
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 999 / 56

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

David Gates Men Masters 40+ 29 / 40
Andre Gates Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 67
Trey Howard Men Open Cat4/5 115 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Trey Howard Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 48 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 21 / 40
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 52 / 56

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 17

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Curtis Southern Men P/1/2/3 43 / 72
Curtis Southern Men 50+ 13 / 67

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Michelle Neff Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 4
Andre Matias Men 4 Cat 3 / 8
Peter Schmidt Men 4 Cat 8 / 8
Carleton Bowen Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 15
Peter Lindeman Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 18
Wesley Scholz Men Master 65+ 65+ 9 / 28
Peter Czapiewski Men Master 65+ 65+ 18 / 28
Philip Samawicz Men Master 65+ 65+ 26 / 28
Myron Lehtman Men Master 65+ 65+ 27 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 10

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 21

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 21 2021)

Curtis Alia Gravel Men Two 4 / 23

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Michelle Neff Women Master 45+ Open 2 / 4
Wesley Scholz Men Master 65+ Open 32 / 16
Andre Matias Men Senior Open CAT 5 2 / 17
Michael Sardelis Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 12
Adam Sidel Men Senior Open CAT 4 8 / 9

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Victor Siegfried Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 42
Curtis Southern Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 42

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Curtis Southern Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 44
Victor Siegfried Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 44

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Curtis Southern Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 64
Victor Siegfried Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 64

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Michelle Neff Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 4
Bruce Mort Men 4 Cat 9 / 10
James Johnson Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 14
Michael Sardelis Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 29
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 29
Philippe Hensel Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 29
Wesley Scholz Men Master 65+ 65+ 3 / 22
Peter Czapiewski Men Master 65+ 65+ 8 / 22

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 55
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 55

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Curtis Southern Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 37
Victor Siegfried Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 37

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

David Gates Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 12 / 58
David Gates 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 13 / 54

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Karl Laubacher Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 75
Trey Howard Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 75
Joshua Bleisch Men Senior Cat 4/5 75 / 75
Evan Hamlin Men Senior Cat 4/5 88 / 75
Sean Sorbie Men Senior Cat 4/5 101 / 75
Alexander Truitt Men Senior Cat 4/5 106 / 75
Andre Gates Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 25
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 19
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 19
David Gates Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 32

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Andre Gates Men Cat 2/3 86 / 73
Curtis Southern Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 10
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 10
David Gates Men Master 45+ Open 13 / 43
Scot Jaworski Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 43
Paul Connor Men Master 45+ Open 65 / 43
Joshua Dannemiller Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 21

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Andrew Shaw Masters 50+ Open 8 / 12

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Andrew Shaw Masters 40+ Open 8 / 35

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Andre Gates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 106
Joshua Dannemiller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 106
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 3/4 166 / 106

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Andrew Shaw Masters 40+ Open 10 / 38

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Andrew Shaw Masters 40+ Open 14 / 28

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

David Gates Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 4
Andre Gates Men Juniors 10-18 Open 38 / 19

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

David Gates Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 10
Andre Gates Men Juniors 10-18 Open 16 / 19

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

David Gates Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 4
Andre Gates Men Juniors 10-18 Open 36 / 42

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Curtis Southern MEN 1/2/3 39 / 49
Curtis Southern MEN 55+ 3 / 32
David Gates MEN 45+ 10 / 47
David Gates MEN 35+ 18 / 22
Andre Gates CAT 4 MEN 46 / 46

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Hunter Bailey Elite Category 4/5 Group B 14 / 27

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Andrew Shaw Men Open 40+ Masters 15 / 62

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Andrew Shaw Men 40+ Masters 20 / 54
Brian Weightman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Andrew Shaw Men 40+ Masters 17 / 46
Brian Weightman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 68

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Brian Weightman Men 40+ Masters 18 / 41

Carolinas Cycling Association Regional Time Trial (Sep 26 2020)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 8 2020)

Paul Connor Men 40+ Masters 12 / 68
Curtis Southern Men 40+ Masters 49 / 68
Victor Siegfried Men 40+ Masters 53 / 68
Francisco Covas Men 40+ Masters 55 / 68
Michael King Men 40+ Masters 59 / 68

Snowball Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Jiawei Peng Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
William Arison jr Men Cat 4/5 76 / 41

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Paul Connor Men 40+ Masters 6 / 63
Curtis Southern Men 40+ Masters 11 / 63
Victor Siegfried Men 40+ Masters 13 / 63
Michael King Men 40+ Masters 16 / 63
Francisco Covas Men 40+ Masters 40 / 63

Rogue State Criterium (Mar 1 2020)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Rogue State Road Race (Feb 29 2020)

Brian Weightman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Carleton Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 29

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Joshua Sieben Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Chris Franks Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Peter Lindeman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

David Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Hee Song Men Cat 3/4 55 / 73
Andre Gates Men Cat 3/4 119 / 73
Jiawei Peng Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 34 / 72
Timor El-dardiry Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72
Joshua Sieben Men Cat 4/5 38 / 72
Sean Sorbie Men Cat 4/5 47 / 72
William Arison jr Men Cat 4/5 119 / 72
Chris Franks Men Cat 4/5 122 / 72

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 39 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

James Johnson Men Master 50+ 4 / 26
Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 13 / 26
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 33 / 61
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 45 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

James Johnson Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 13 / 15
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 36 / 42
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 26 / 47

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

James Johnson Men Master 50+ 10 / 25
Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 15 / 25
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 43 / 59
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 55 / 58

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

James Johnson Men Master 50+ 2 / 25
Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 12 / 25
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 60
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 56 / 61

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Carleton Bowen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 121 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

James Johnson Men Master 50+ 6 / 26
Ray Plewacki Men Master 50+ 16 / 26
Hee Song Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 46 / 61
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 55 / 61

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Curtis Southern Men Masters 55-59 3 / 41
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55-59 37 / 41
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 55-59 39 / 41
Curtis Southern Men Masters 45-49 6 / 43
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 45-49 28 / 43
Victor Siegfried Men Masters 45-49 42 / 43

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Charlie Smith Men Cat 5 Mens 8 / 28
Carleton Bowen Men Cat 3 Category 3 / 4
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 20
Michael Sardelis Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 20
Wesley Scholz Men Masters 65+ 65+ 8 / 17

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 1 / 9

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Curtis Southern Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 28
Curtis Southern Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 21
Victor Siegfried Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 21

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

William Longwell Men CAT 2/3 2 / 30
William Longwell Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 31

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

James Johnson IO Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 34
David Gates IO Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

James Johnson Men Cat1-23 19 / 41
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat1-23 76 / 41
David Gates Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 10

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

Nicholas Pugliaresi Men 4/5 1 / 15

Dirty Kitten Gravel Race (Aug 3 2019)

Curtis Alia Full Purrito Men Overall 4 / 116

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat1-23 31 / 42
James Johnson Men Cat1-23 32 / 42
David Gates Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 13

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

James Johnson Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 42
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 42
David Gates Men Men's Masters 45+ 11 / 13

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Nicholas Pugliaresi Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

Geoffrey Irwin Men Men's Masters 45+ 3 / 20

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Ray Plewacki Men 45-49 Masters 49 / 69

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 27

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

William Longwell Men Cat 2/3 4 / 63
Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 20 / 63
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2/3 32 / 63
Marc Klein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 19

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

William Longwell Men Cat 2/3 10 / 50
Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 30 / 50
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2/3 39 / 50

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

William Longwell Men Cat 2/3 3 / 45
Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 14 / 45
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2/3 17 / 45
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 41
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 41
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

William Longwell Men Cat 2/3 4 / 47
Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 11 / 47
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2/3 19 / 47
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 41
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 41
William Luecke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2/3 18 / 50
Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 40 / 50
William Longwell Men Cat 2/3 42 / 50
Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 52
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 52

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 8 / 9
James Johnson Men Master 45+ 1 / 6

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 51
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 51
William Longwell Men Cat 2/3 5 / 50
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2/3 16 / 50
Dan Henry Men Cat 2/3 33 / 50

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Curtis Southern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 48
Victor Siegfried Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 48

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Curtis Alia Men Men's 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Alexander Voigt Cat 4/5 29 / 65

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Hee Song Men Cat4/5 41 / 56

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Michelle Neff Women Cat 3 Category 2 / 3
Michael King Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 5
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 16
Michael Sardelis Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 16
Wesley Scholz Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 13
Henry Neff Men Junior 13-14 Boys 9 1 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 10 2019)

Curtis Alia A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 24

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Erik Crandlemire Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Andre Gates Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Michelle Neff Women Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Ray Plewacki Men Masters 55+ 12 / 24
Paul Connor Men Masters 45+ 3 / 11
Michael King Men Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Henry Neff Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Santiago Yepez Men 4/5 6 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 3 2019)

Nicholas Pugliaresi B Race Cat4/5 1 / 18
Brendan Mcconnaughay B Race Cat4/5 12 / 18
Erik Crandlemire B Race Cat4/5 13 / 18
Curtis Alia A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 4 / 16
Daniel Schoeff A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 16

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Alexander Brown Men Senior Open 39 / 24
Santiago Yepez Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 74
Nicholas Pugliaresi Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 74
Dillon Sutko Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 74
Hunter Bailey Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 74
Henry Neff Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 74
Peter Gissiner Men Senior Cat 4/5 66 / 74
Dylan Stagner Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Paul Connor Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 51
Victor Siegfried Men Master 55+ 7 / 21
William Luecke Men Master 55+ 9 / 21
Ray Plewacki Men Master 55+ 11 / 21
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ 12 / 21
Paul Connor Men Master 45+ 17 / 28
Michael King Men Master 45+ 18 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Curtis Southern 230
Thomas Godfrey 156
Michael King 113
Ray Plewacki 110
William Luecke 110
Iain Mackeith 107
Marc Klein 106
Lucas Beirne 102
Curtis Alia 92
David Gates 90
Victor Siegfried 85
Timothy Meyers 85
James Johnson 82
Alex Kasch 82
Eric Voigt 79
Francisco Covas 77
Mark Scott 76
Daniel Schoeff 75
Tobias Klein 74
William Longwell 73
Mary Breed 69
Ryan Buerman 67
Henry Neff 66
Samuel Yarashus 64
Willio Jeanpaul 63
Andre Gates 62
Nick Ilyashevich 61
Carleton Bowen 61
Scot Jaworski 60
Peter Lindeman 60
Geoffrey Irwin 59
John Sylvester 59
Marc Koblentz 58
Paul Lengermann 55
Lauren Peterson 54
Michelle Neff 54
Benjamen Shrewsberry 54
Brian Weightman 50
James Sharp 49
Teresa Amundson 48
Harry Fang 47
Christopher Neureiter 45
Erin Bougie 45
David Stauffer 44
Christopher Hair 44
Logan Breed 44
Brook Edinger 44
Andreas Gutzeit 43
Kyle Baca 43
Clio Dinan 43
William Mikolajczak 43
Raymond Trentini 42
Evan Wheeler 40
Alexis Zink 40
Tyler Chapman 37
Christopher Danko 37
Myles Matteson 36
Justin Markunas 36
Elliott Collins 35
Samuel Goldberg 35
Terry Fuller 34
Luther Swift 33
Scott Kaplan 33
Erik Crandlemire 33
Payne Griffin 32
Michael O'hara 32
Sean Sorbie 31
Matthew Kasprzak 30
Dan Schwartz 30
Andrew Nelson 29
Samuel Fuller 29
Viviane Espinoza 28
Karl Neff 28
Amanda Beirne 27
Lisa Young 26
Andrew Shaw 26
Christopher Khanoyan 26
John Blumenauer 26
Artun Duransoy 25
Joanne Neukirchen 25
Adair Anderson 24
Tim Vandish 23
Andrew Parker 22
Marc Tremblay 22
Peter Swan 22
Karl Laubacher 22
Thomas Maggio 22
Justine Spore 21
Eric Schmidt 21
Randy Napiza 21
Bruce Mort 21
Peter Herrick 20
Hee Song 20
Daniel Li 20
Benjamin Gronvall 20
Nick Bradford 20
Greg Abbott 20
Mark Hyatt 20
Dylan Stagner 20
Lauren Jenkins 20