Log In

Team Overview: Michael David Winery Cycling Team
(redirected from: Michael David Winery-Delta Vel)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Jeremy Pond Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 60

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Jeremy Pond Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 56

Shasta Gravel Hugger (Mar 5 2022)

Robert Martinez 62-Miler Masters Open 58+ 9 / 28

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Isaiah Cichosz Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 3

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ryer Porter Men CAT 3/4 40 / 66

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Ryer Porter Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Isaiah Cichosz Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Dennis Baker Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Isaiah Cichosz Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 3

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Ryer Porter Men Cat 4 2 / 7

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Dennis Baker Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Jeff Watson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 57
Dennis Baker Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 44
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 67
Dennis Baker Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 61

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Ryer Porter Men Cat 4 23 / 14

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 47
Ryer Porter Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Ryer Porter Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Isaiah Cichosz Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 46

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 85
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 85
Ryer Porter Men Cat 4 7 / 30

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 22
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 100 / 59
Jeff Watson Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Jeff Watson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 44
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 30
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Scott Butler Men Cat 3/4 66 / 77

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Scott Butler Men Cat 3/4 55 / 86

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 23
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 4 / 19

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 48
Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Scott Butler Masters 40 Plus 19 / 19

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Scott Butler Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Scott Butler Men 40+ Masters Cat 1-234 14 / 29

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Scott Butler Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

John Fritz Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 97 / 54
Yutch Cowhie Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 98 / 54

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 22

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Scott Butler Men Masters 35-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 20

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 29
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 13 / 30

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 18

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 14
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 8 / 28

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Tyler Pearce Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 59
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Matt Millar Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 67

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 49
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
Matt Millar Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 71
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 71
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 71

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Ryer Porter Men Cat 5 5 / 30

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Matt Millar Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Robert Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Robert Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 14

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 7 / 12

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Circuit (Mar 31 2018)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Ward Covert Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Robert Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Matt Millar Men Cat 4 18 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Ryer Porter Men Cat 4-5 46 / 61
Yutch Cowhie Men 35+ Master Cat 123 22 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Ryer Porter Men Cat 4-5 26 / 60
Yutch Cowhie Men 35+ Master Cat 123 51 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 60 / 67
Ryer Porter Men Cat 4-5 21 / 64
Yutch Cowhie Men 35+ Master Cat 123 52 / 62

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 63 / 76
Yutch Cowhie Men 35+ Master Cat 123 19 / 65

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 46
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57
Matt Millar Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 64

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 43 / 47

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Collegiate A 12 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 78

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Dustin Denton P/1/2 7 / 23

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Dustin Denton P/1/2 8 / 21

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Dustin Denton P/1/2 13 / 21

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Dustin Denton P/1/2 9 / 23

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 27
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 27
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 35 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 41 / 41

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 74
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 74
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 74
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 74
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 74
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 74
Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 66

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 67
Jonathan Mcleod Men Cat 4/5 45 / 67
Yutch Cowhie Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 53
Jeff Watson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 53
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 53
Ward Covert Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 53
Jeff Watson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41
Rob Cady Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Yutch Cowhie Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
John Fritz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 41
Matt Millar Men Cat 4 12 / 55
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Robert Martinez Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Devin Armstrong Men Cat 4/5 47 / 76

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Jeff Watson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Rydo Watson Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 39
Dennis Baker Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 39
John Fritz Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 39

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Jonathan Mcleod Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 5
Dan Edge Men Master 35+ Cat 5 5 / 5
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 8

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 30
John Fritz Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 22 / 30

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2-3 31 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2-3 32 / 100

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Krisztian Markella Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 25
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2-3 65 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2-3 60 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2-3 57 / 113

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 12 / 17

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 12 / 17

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 63
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Devin Armstrong Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1-3 10 / 13
Dustin Denton Men P1-2 22 / 24

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Krisztian Markella Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 6 / 8

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 19
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Robert Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Devin Armstrong Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Krisztian Markella Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2 18 / 51
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 21

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 16 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 59
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 68
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 68
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 68

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 67
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 67
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 67
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 67
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 67
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 61
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 61
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 61

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Scott Butler Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 53
Scott Butler Cat 3 36 / 45

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 58
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 58
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 58
Rob Cady Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 58
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 53
Jonathan Mcleod Men Cat 5 5 / 47
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Collegiate A 3 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 71
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 71
Rob Cady Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 71

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

John Fritz Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 24 / 29
Ward Covert Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 19 / 24
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4-5 45 / 60
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 19 / 46

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

John Fritz Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 28 / 29
Ward Covert Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 10 / 24
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4-5 42 / 61
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 30 / 50

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

John Fritz Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 26 / 30
Ward Covert Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 7 / 28
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4-5 54 / 67
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 35 / 48

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 10
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 8 / 11

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Scott Butler Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 14
Scott Butler Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

John Fritz Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 22 / 31
Ward Covert Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 24 / 31
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4-5 70 / 74
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 10 / 57

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 45 / 57
John Fritz Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 32
Ian Jonsson Men Cat 4-5 24 / 24

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Ian Jonsson Men Cat 5 13 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 85

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Collegiate A 14 / 23

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Krisztian Markella Men Cat 4 29 / 42
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 31
Krisztian Markella Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Ward Covert Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 34 / 37
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Jeff Watson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 39
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 39
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 39
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 39
Dustin Denton Men Cat2/3 12 / 38
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 36
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 36
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 36
Jeff Watson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 36

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Jeff Watson Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Emile Goguely Men Cat 1/2 24 / 48

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Dennis Baker Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 43
John Fritz Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 43

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Emile Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 72
Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 5 5 / 17

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 7

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Emile Goguely Men Cat 2/3 2 / 4

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Albert Lehman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Emile Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 60
Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 60
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 60
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 60
Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 3

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 25
Emile Goguely Men Cat 2/3 13 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Krisztian Markella Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 33
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 20 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Krisztian Markella Men Cat 5 4 / 20
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 75 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 73 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 73 / 94
Shawn Remy Men Cat 2 93 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 89 / 98
Shawn Remy Men Cat 2 95 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 67 / 98
Shawn Remy Men Cat 2 94 / 98

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 13
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
Dennis Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 27
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
John Fritz Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 72
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 72
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 16

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 36
John Fritz Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 36

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 23

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2 32 / 51

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Dennis Baker Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 18
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 13
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 15

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 49
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 8 / 11
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Shawn Remy Men Cat 1/2 31 / 60
Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 1/2 37 / 60
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 1/2 45 / 60
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 1/2 58 / 60
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Jonathan Tallerico Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Shawn Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 29
Shawn Remy Men Cat 2/3 10 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 49

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 30 / 50
Dennis Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 48
Dustin Denton Men Cat2/3 36 / 52
Shawn Remy Men Cat2/3 49 / 52

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Matthew Council Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 31

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 35
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 22 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Cat P/1/2 40 / 49
John Fritz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Emile Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 58
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 63

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Shawn Remy Men Cat 2/3 22 / 25
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 15

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat 1/2 28 / 45
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 45

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 19
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 12 / 18

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 21
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 25
Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Ryan Brooks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Dennis Baker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 42
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 6 / 25
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2 21 / 25
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 2 25 / 25
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 22 / 31

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Scott Butler Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Ryan Brooks Men Senior CAT P/1/2/3 5 / 9
Dustin Denton Men Senior CAT P/1/2/3 7 / 9
Emile Goguely Men Senior CAT P/1/2/3 9 / 9

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 29

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Scott Butler Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Scott Butler Cat 3 35 / 46

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 5 / 13

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 36
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 31 / 40

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 12 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 9

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ryan Brooks Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 29
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Shawn Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 30
Shawn Remy Men Cat 2/3 19 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 2 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 5 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 4 / 21

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 3 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 20
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Cat B 7 / 8

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Scott Butler Men Cat 3 33 / 41

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Cat B 3 / 7

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

John Fritz Men Cat 2 48 / 85

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

John Fritz Men Cat 2 32 / 86

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 93
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 75
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 47

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 46

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 25
Ron Meskis Men Master 35+ Cat 3 14 / 20

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Senior Open Cat B 2 / 5

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 46 / 78
John Fritz Men Cat2/3 38 / 63
Shawn Remy Men Cat2/3 58 / 63
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat2/3 59 / 63
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 58

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 42 / 46

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Dennis Baker Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 62
Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 16 / 41

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 3 / 26

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 22 / 57
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 32 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

John Fritz Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 38

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 31 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 28 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 45
Doug Ryan Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 26 / 53
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Doug Ryan Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 33 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 9 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Albert Lehman Men Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 12 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56
John Fritz Men Master 45+ 1/2/3A 10 / 46
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ 1/2/3A 19 / 46
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 9 / 45
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 43 / 45
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3A 63 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 25 / 57
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 35 / 57

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ 12 / 15
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Dustin Denton Men Cat3/4 4 / 33
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 17
John Fritz Men Master 45+ 7 / 11

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 5 / 21
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 3 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 9 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 12 / 29
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 22 / 87

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

John Fritz Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 8 / 30
Dustin Denton Men CAT 3/4 27 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 14 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Darin Morgan Men CAT 2 4 / 92

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 18
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 8 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 43
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 67
Travis Lee Men Cat 2/3 24 / 67
Travis Lee Men Cat 3/4 15 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 22
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Doug Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 17
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 22 / 25
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 20
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2 10 / 39
John Fritz Men Cat 2 20 / 39
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 34 / 37
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 38
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 37
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 25 / 46

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Darin Morgan Men P/1/2 38 / 79
Andres Gil Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 23
Dustin Denton Men Cat3/4 19 / 46
Doug Ryan Men Cat3/4 21 / 46
Shawn Remy Men Cat3/4 44 / 46
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 20

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 26
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 14 / 40
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 31

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Damien Anderson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Ward Covert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Albert Lehman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Meghan Fells WoMen Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Eva Olin WoMen Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 9 / 31
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Andres Gil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 67
Conner Phillips Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Ethan Stroh Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Stefan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Eva Olin WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Doug Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Dennis Dizon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Albert Lehman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Damien Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Ward Covert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Andres Gil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 67
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 67

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 18
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 28
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 16 / 42
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 52 / 53

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 35

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 57
Darin Morgan Men Cat2/3 17 / 34
Dustin Denton Men Cat2/3 22 / 34
John Fritz Men Cat2/3 27 / 34
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 43
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 16 / 23

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

John Fritz Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 58
Shawn Remy Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 58
Travis Lee Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 58
Dustin Denton Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 58
Darin Morgan Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 58
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 57
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 31 / 40
Eva Olin WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 22 / 40
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Michael Ricks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Michael Ricks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41
John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 10 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Meghan Fells Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Travis Lee Men Cat 2/3 10 / 41
Travis Lee Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

John Fritz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
David Desantis Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 17 / 22
Doug Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 7 / 34

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Shawn Remy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 66
Dustin Denton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 66
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 66
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 10 / 18
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 18 / 38

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 17 / 39
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 44
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 12 / 18
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 3 16 / 18
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 58
David Desantis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 22 / 51

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

John Fritz Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 37
Shawn Remy Men CAT 3 4 / 31
John Fritz Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 28 / 58
Ward Covert Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 31 / 33

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Jenell Bourassa Women CAT 4 3 / 5

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Travis Lee Men Cat 3/4 11 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat P/1/2 47 / 67

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Cat P/1/2 52 / 58

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 23
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 12
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 26
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 5 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 23
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 27
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 15
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 21
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Michael Ricks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Darin Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 17
Ron Meskis Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
John Fritz Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 70
Michael Ricks Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 70
Dennis Dizon Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Paul Madruga Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

David Desantis Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 18

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22
Meghan Fells Women Cat 4 22 / 40
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 15 / 72
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 69 / 72
Albert Lehman Men Cat 5 45 / 61
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 70
Ron Meskis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Meghan Fells Women Cat 4 13 / 24
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Carson Holman Men Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 14
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Paul Madruga Men Cat 5 22 / 34
John Fritz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 8 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 3/4 18 / 61
Meghan Fells Women Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 31 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 33 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 21 / 47
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 22 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 11 / 47
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 36 / 47

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 8 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 5 / 26
Darin Morgan Men Category 3-4 2 / 56
Shawn Remy Men Category 3-4 6 / 56
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 21 / 56
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 41 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 2 / 28
Meghan Fells Women Category 3-4 11 / 33
Eva Olin Women Category 3-4 19 / 33
Darin Morgan Men Category 3-4 16 / 60
Shawn Remy Men Category 3-4 18 / 60
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 27 / 60
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 30 / 60
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 47 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 5 / 29
Darin Morgan Men Category 3-4 3 / 64
Shawn Remy Men Category 3-4 5 / 64
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 34 / 64
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 35 / 64
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 31 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Ward Covert Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 47 / 52
Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 4 / 29
Darin Morgan Men Category 3-4 2 / 74
Shawn Remy Men Category 3-4 21 / 74
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 25 / 74
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 48 / 74
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 10 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Michael Ricks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 4 / 31
Dustin Denton Men Category 3-4 14 / 75
Shawn Remy Men Category 3-4 18 / 75
Darin Morgan Men Category 3-4 41 / 75
Damian Gonzalez Men Category 3-4 64 / 75
John Fritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 7 / 66

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Travis Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 17

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 14 / 45
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 39 / 45
John Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 82
Ron Meskis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 82
Michael Ricks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 82
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 20 / 29
Robert Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 25 / 86
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 28 / 86
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 78 / 86
David Desantis Men Cat 5 23 / 49
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4 14 / 71

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 16 2015)

Travis Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 16

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

David Desantis Men Master 55+ 20 / 22
Ward Covert Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 35
Dustin Denton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Michael Ricks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Shawn Remy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Meghan Fells Women Cat 4 8 / 19
Jenell Bourassa Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Alicia Aguilera Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Eva Olin Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 29 / 30
Michael Ricks Men Master 35+ 17 / 38
Ron Meskis Men Master 35+ 26 / 38
Dustin Denton Men Cat 2 13 / 29
Darin Morgan Men Cat 2 14 / 29
Shawn Remy Men Cat 2 28 / 29
Albert Lehman Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Daniel Wallmark Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Damien Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 62 / 64
Eva Olin WoMen Cat 3 17 / 20
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 12 / 41
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Michael Ricks Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 69
Jenell Bourassa WoMen Cat 4 11 / 38
Alicia Aguilera WoMen Cat 4 30 / 38
Eva Olin WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Michael Ricks Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 55
Dustin Denton Men Cat2/3 17 / 59
Darin Morgan Men Cat2/3 25 / 59
Shawn Remy Men Cat2/3 43 / 59
Damien Anderson Men Cat 4 45 / 56

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Ron Meskis Men Master 35+ Cat 3 15 / 29
Damien Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 24

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 16 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Damian Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Dustin Denton Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Shawn Remy Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 5 / 47
Darin Morgan Men 3 25 / 47
Damian Gonzalez Men 3 40 / 47
Chelsea Brown Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 29
Shawn Remy Men 4/5 2 / 76

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Andres Gil Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 22 / 32

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Chelsea Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 1 / 3

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Chris Sontag Men 4 3 / 10
Chelsea Brown Women 3 6 / 8

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Andres Gil Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 13 / 13
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Damian Gonzalez Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 36 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Doug Ryan Men Master 35+ 4 8 / 11
Damian Gonzalez Men 3 19 / 33

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Darin Morgan Men 2/3 16 / 35
Dustin Denton Men 2/3 20 / 35
Dustin Denton Men 3/4 9 / 54
Darin Morgan Men 3/4 15 / 54
Chelsea Brown Women 3 1 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 24 / 49
Darin Morgan Men 3 33 / 49

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Darin Morgan Men 3 7 / 28

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 7 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Shawn Remy Men 4 34 / 35
Darin Morgan Men 3 18 / 49
Doug Ryan Men Master 35+ 4 7 / 39
Joanne Liu Women 4 19 / 29
Rose Carroll Women 4 22 / 29
Alicia Aguilera Women 4 26 / 29
James Schardt Men Master 55+ 34 / 40
Ward Covert Men Master 45+ 4 39 / 60
Chelsea Brown Women 3 3 / 16
Eva Olin Women 3 12 / 16

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 3 / 12

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Shawn Remy Men 4 12 / 33
Andres Gil Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 18 / 20
Darin Morgan Men 3 20 / 41
Dustin Denton Men 3 37 / 41

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 1 / 2

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 2/3 12 / 40
Chelsea Brown Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 15 / 60
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 48 / 60
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 63
Eva Olin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 63
Ward Covert Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Dustin Denton Men 3 12 / 28
Chelsea Brown Women 3 3 / 12

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 3 / 5

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Eva Olin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 19
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 45 + 5 / 21
Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 12
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 18
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 18
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4/5 35 + 5 / 29
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 35 + 8 / 29

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Joanne Liu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Darin Morgan Men Cat 2/3 18 / 45
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 12
Shawn Remy Men Cat 4 2 / 16
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Ward Covert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 37
Robert Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 37
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3 15 / 31

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 20 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
Ward Covert Men Cat 4 45+ 13 / 23
John Fritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 59

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 19

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Dustin Denton Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 22

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

John Fritz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 21
Darin Morgan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 56
Dustin Denton Men Cat 3/4 24 / 56
Andres Gil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Michael Ricks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 27

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Eva Olin Women Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 31
Doug Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Ward Covert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dustin Denton 158
John Fritz 107
Darin Morgan 73
Albert Lehman 62
Yutch Cowhie 62
Dennis Baker 42
Ward Covert 42
Jeff Watson 40
Shawn Remy 39
Tyler Pearce 32
Ian Jonsson 30
Robert Martinez 22
Eva Olin 20
Damian Gonzalez 19
Rob Cady 19
Andre Tenthorey 19
Travis Lee 16
Scott Butler 15
Michael Ricks 14
Krisztian Markella 14
Daniel Wallmark 13
Ryer Porter 11
Chelsea Brown 10
Doug Ryan 10
Ron Meskis 9
Meghan Fells 7
Damien Anderson 7
Emile Goguely 7
Matt Millar 6
Jenell Bourassa 6
Andres Gil 6
Ryan Brooks 5
David Desantis 5
Alicia Aguilera 4
Chris Sontag 4
Isaiah Cichosz 4
Jonathan Mcleod 3
Devin Armstrong 3
Dennis Dizon 2
Paul Madruga 2
Jeremy Pond 2
Joanne Liu 2
Rose Carroll 1
Ethan Stroh 1
James Schardt 1
Jonathan Tallerico 1
Stefan Fuller 1
Rydo Watson 1
Dan Edge 1
Carson Holman 1
Matthew Council 1
Conner Phillips 1