Log In

Team Overview: Stanford

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pescadero Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2024)

Yann Le guen Men Cat 3 16 / 29

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Scott Sawyer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 20

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 5 2024)

Chun-ting Liu Men Club Cat 1-2345 11 / 81
George Wehner Men Club Cat 1-2345 61 / 81

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 4 2024)

Chun-ting Liu Men Club Cat 1-2345 32 / 93
George Wehner Men Club Cat 1-2345 50 / 93

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Scott Sawyer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 23

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Scott Sawyer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 23

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Scott Sawyer Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 23

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships - Team Time Trial (May 3 2024)

William Fisher T Men Club 14 / 60
Chun-ting Liu T Men Club 14 / 60
George Wehner T Men Club 14 / 60
Jayoon Jang T Men Club 14 / 60
Sonia Martin T Women Club 6 / 27
Claire Macdougall T Women Club 6 / 27
Bridget Patrick T Women Club 6 / 27
Jayoon Jang T Women Club 6 / 27

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships - Individual Time Trial (May 3 2024)

Claire Macdougall Women Club 3 / 13
Bridget Patrick Women Club 6 / 13
Sonia Martin Women Club 8 / 13

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate A 5 / 7
George Wehner Men Collegiate A 6 / 7
Yann Le guen Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Johannes Ferstad Men Collegiate C 3 / 12
Seth Kohno Men Collegiate C 7 / 12
Claire Macdougall Women Collegiate C 1 / 2

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Claire Macdougall Women Collegiate C (Short 2 / 8
Seth Kohno Men Collegiate C 5 / 15
Johannes Ferstad Men Collegiate C 6 / 15
Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate A 3 / 5
George Wehner Men Collegiate A 4 / 5
Yann Le guen Men Cat 3 8 / 30

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate A 2 / 4
Seth Kohno Men Collegiate C 6 / 9
Claire Macdougall Women Collegiate C 1 / 4

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Cristobal Eyzaguirre ercilla Men Collegiate D 3 / 10
Padmanabha Prasanna simha Men Collegiate D 6 / 10
Johannes Ferstad Men Collegiate C 2 / 5
Claire Macdougall Women Collegiate D 1 / 1
Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate A 2 / 5
George Wehner Men Collegiate A 5 / 5

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

George Wehner Men Collegiate A/B 7 / 13
Seth Kohno Men Collegiate C 5 / 10

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Seth Kohno Men Collegiate C 8 / 18
George Wehner Men Collegiate A 7 / 8

Cal Poly Criterium (Jan 28 2024)

George Wehner Men Senior Open P/1/2 13 / 31

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2024)

George Wehner Men Senior Open P/1/2 72 / 52

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - Crit (May 7 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Club Open 8 / 61
Gina Yuan Women Club Open 4 / 24
Kelly Brennan Women Club Open 16 / 24

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - RR (May 6 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Club Open 18 / 71
Kelly Brennan Women Club Open 4 / 25
Gina Yuan Women Club Open 8 / 25

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - TTT (May 5 2023)

Chun-ting Liu T Men Club Open 7 / 49
George Wehner T Men Club Open 7 / 49
Alexander Derry T Men Club Open 7 / 49
Brooks Benard T Men Club Open 7 / 49
Kelly Brennan T Women Club Open 3 / 24
Gina Yuan T Women Club Open 3 / 24
Tiffany Lee T Women Club Open 3 / 24

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - TT (May 5 2023)

Alexander Derry Men Open 27 / 41
Brooks Benard Men Open 32 / 41
George Wehner Men Open 39 / 41
Gina Yuan Women Open 5 / 20
Tiffany Lee Women Open 18 / 20

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate A 3 / 4
Johannes Ferstad Men Collegiate C 8 / 11

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Oliver Takacsi-nagy Men Collegiate D 2 / 19
Anthony Riley Men Collegiate D 3 / 19
Sohit Gatiganti Men Collegiate D 17 / 19
Johannes Ferstad Men Collegiate C 2 / 22
Brooks Benard Men Collegiate C 20 / 22

Slug Circuit (Apr 9 2023)

Tiffany Lee Circuit Women C/D 6 / 8
Bernard Brooks Circuit Men D 1 / 13
Johannes Ferstad Circuit Men D 2 / 13
Alexander Derry Circuit Men C 3 / 16
George Wehner Circuit Men B 3 / 6
Chun-ting Liu Circuit Men A 3 / 5

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Yann Le guen Men Cat 5 3 / 38

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Chun-ting Liu Men Club Open 9 / 51

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Chun-ting Liu Men Club Open 26 / 55

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road ITT (May 6 2022)

Brooks Benard Men Open 31 / 42
Alexander Derry Men Open 36 / 42
George Wehner Men Open 38 / 42

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road TTT (May 6 2022)

Chun-ting Liu T Men Club Open 5 / 20
George Wehner T Men Club Open 5 / 20
Alexander Derry T Men Club Open 5 / 20
Brooks Benard T Men Club Open 5 / 20

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate A 2 / 3
Gina Yuan Women Collegiate B 1 / 4
Kelly Brennan Women Collegiate B 2 / 4

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Kelly Brennan Women Collegiate B 1 / 4
Gina Yuan Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Alexander Derry Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 38
Brooks Benard Men Collegiate C/D 3 / 38
George Wehner Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 38
Max Denning Men Collegiate C/D 6 / 38
Sebastian Andrews Men Collegiate C/D 35 / 38
Leopold Van den daele Men Collegiate C/D 42 / 38
Kai Wiggins Men Collegiate A 2 / 3
Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate A 2 / 3

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

George Wehner Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 15

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Chun-ting Liu Men Collegiate B 2 / 5
Kelly Brennan Women Collegiate C 2 / 16
Gina Yuan Women Collegiate C 3 / 16
George Wehner Men Collegiate C 9 / 14

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Atsushi Oshima Men Cat 4/5 39 / 46

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Russell Clarida Men Collegiate A 5 / 9

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Russell Clarida Men Collegiate A 4 / 12

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

David Michael sweet Men Club Open 7 / 104
Brennan Wertz Men Club Open 22 / 104
Nick Bax Men Club Open 30 / 104
Russell Clarida Men Club Open 34 / 104
Robin Betz Women Club Open 12 / 42
Hannah Thompson Women Club Open 13 / 42
Heidi Poppe Women Club Open 23 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Brennan Wertz Men Nationals Club 24 / 106
David Michael sweet Men Nationals Club 32 / 106
Nick Bax Men Nationals Club 40 / 106
Russell Clarida Men Nationals Club 84 / 106
Sarah Tollman Women Nationals Club 14 / 42
Robin Betz Women Nationals Club 21 / 42
Hannah Thompson Women Nationals Club 27 / 42
Heidi Poppe Women Nationals Club 28 / 42

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Simon Bumm RR Men Cat 5 8 / 68
Jacopo Dalmasson RR Men Cat 4 12 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Nick Bax T Men Club Open 2 / 57
Russell Clarida T Men Club Open 2 / 57
David Michael sweet T Men Club Open 2 / 57
Brennan Wertz T Men Club Open 2 / 57
Sarah Tollman T Women Club Open 2 / 24
Hannah Thompson T Women Club Open 2 / 24
Heidi Poppe T Women Club Open 2 / 24
Robin Betz T Women Club Open 2 / 24

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 14 2019)

Matthijs Korevaar Men Collegiate B 5 / 17
Brian Axelrod Men Collegiate B 6 / 17
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate A 3 / 16
Brennan Wertz Men Collegiate A 4 / 16
Nick Bax Men Collegiate A 6 / 16
Margalit Glasgow Women Collegiate C-D 3 / 13
Simon Bumm Men Collegiate D 5 / 28
Alexander Derry Men Collegiate D 8 / 28
Benjamin Siranosian Men Collegiate C 9 / 23

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 13 2019)

Margalit Glasgow Women Collegiate C-D 2 / 16
Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate A 3 / 6
Simon Bumm Men Collegiate D 3 / 45
Alexander Derry Men Collegiate D 9 / 45
Benjamin Siranosian Men Collegiate C 7 / 32
Jacopo Dalmasson Men Collegiate C 8 / 32
Tristan Ballard Men Collegiate C 17 / 32
John Vaughen Men Collegiate B 5 / 23
Matthijs Korevaar Men Collegiate B 11 / 23
Brian Axelrod Men Collegiate B 14 / 23
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate B 16 / 23
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate A 1 / 27
Brennan Wertz Men Collegiate A 9 / 27
Nick Bax Men Collegiate A 10 / 27

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Jacopo Dalmasson Men C 5 / 18
John Vaughen Men B 3 / 12
Brian Axelrod Men B 4 / 12
David Miller Men B 9 / 12
Joseph Katz Men B 12 / 12
Nick Bax Men A 6 / 19
David Michael sweet Men A 10 / 19
Margalit Glasgow Women C 5 / 9
Sarah Tollman Women A 2 / 6
Robin Betz Women A 4 / 6
Christa Hoffman Women A 6 / 6

Slugapolaza circuit (Apr 6 2019)

Simon Bumm Men D 2 / 19
Tristan Ballard Men C 5 / 21
Jacopo Dalmasson Men C 10 / 21
Jonathan Ho Men C 12 / 21
Brian Axelrod Men B 4 / 10
Joseph Katz Men B 10 / 10
Nick Bax Men A 2 / 19
David Michael sweet Men A 5 / 19
Russell Clarida Men A 7 / 19
Eliza Dawson Women C 2 / 7
Heidi Poppe Women A 2 / 7
Hannah Thompson Women A 4 / 7
Sarah Tollman Women A 6 / 7

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend (Mar 24 2019)

John Vaughen Men Collegiate MC 1 / 24
Matthijs Korevaar Men Collegiate MC 5 / 24
Benjamin Siranosian Men Collegiate MC 12 / 24
Jacopo Dalmasson Men Collegiate MC 14 / 24
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate MB 6 / 10
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate MA 2 / 12
Brennan Wertz Men Collegiate MA 4 / 12
Nick Bax Men Collegiate MA 5 / 12
Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate WB 1 / 3
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate WA 2 / 7
Robin Betz Women Collegiate WA 4 / 7
Juliet Daniel Women Collegiate WA 5 / 7
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate WA 7 / 7

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend (Mar 23 2019)

Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate WB 1 / 3
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate WA 3 / 5
Robin Betz Women Collegiate WA 5 / 5
Benjamin Siranosian Men Collegiate MC 5 / 20
Matthijs Korevaar Men Collegiate MC 8 / 20
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate MB 9 / 10
Brennan Wertz Men Collegiate MA 2 / 13
Russell Clarida Men Collegiate MA 4 / 13
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate MA 6 / 13
Nick Bax Men Collegiate MA 7 / 13

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Jacopo Dalmasson Men Cat 5 11 / 70

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Brennan Wertz Men Collegiate Open B 1 / 6
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate Open A 4 / 7
Robin Betz Women Collegiate Open B 1 / 1
Matthijs Korevaar Men Collegiate Open C 6 / 18

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Brennan Wertz Men Collegiate Open B 1 / 6
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate Open B 3 / 6
Matthijs Korevaar Men Collegiate Open C 4 / 13
Robin Betz Women Collegiate Open B/C/D 1 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

John Vaughen Men Cat 5 8 / 35

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

John Vaughen Men Cat 5 4 / 35
Jacopo Dalmasson Men Cat 5 15 / 35

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

John Vaughen Men Cat 5 3 / 35
Jacopo Dalmasson Men Cat 5 12 / 35

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

James Evans Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 71 / 100

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

James Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 29

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

David Miller Men Cat 4 39 / 42

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Juliet Daniel Women Senior Collegiate B 1 / 3
Paul Talma Men Senior Collegiate A 9 / 29
Russell Clarida Men Senior Collegiate A 19 / 29
Matthew Brady Men Senior Collegiate A 22 / 29
David Michael sweet Men Senior Collegiate B 5 / 8
Colin Clemmons Men Senior Collegiate B 7 / 8
Tristan Ballard Men Senior Collegiate C 4 / 18
Aodhan Dermot butler Men Senior Collegiate C 13 / 18

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Paul Talma Men Senior - Collegiate A 11 / 28
Matthew Brady Men Senior - Collegiate A 19 / 28
David Michael sweet Men Senior - Collegiate B 1 / 10
Colin Clemmons Men Senior - Collegiate B 6 / 10
Joseph Katz Men Senior - Collegiate B 9 / 10
Tristan Ballard Men Senior - Collegiate C 4 / 27
Benjamin Siranosian Men Senior - Collegiate C 10 / 27
Aodhan Dermot butler Men Senior - Collegiate C 18 / 27

Stanford Cycling Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 7
Juliet Daniel Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 7
Caitlin Maikawa Women Collegiate CAT B 5 / 7
Tim Wheeler Men Collegiate CAT D 10 / 19
Tristan Ballard Men Collegiate CAT C 10 / 23
Benjamin Siranosian Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 23
Kenneth Hoffmann Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 23
Jonathan Ho Men Collegiate CAT C 18 / 23
Aodhan Dermot butler Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 23
Andrew Hilger Men Collegiate CAT C 23 / 23
Robin Betz Women Collegiate CAT C 3 / 5
Brian Axelrod Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 17
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 17
John Janetzko Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 17
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT B 13 / 17
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT B 14 / 17
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT B 15 / 17
Kevin Penner Men Collegiate CAT B 17 / 17
Jennifer Wilson Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 7
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 7
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 7
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 7
Jovanni Stefani Men Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 21
Russell Clarida Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 21
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 21

Stanford Cycling Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 21
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 21
Russell Clarida Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 21
Benjamin Siranosian Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 24
Andrew Hilger Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 24
Kenneth Hoffmann Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 24
Abdulgader Alalli Men Collegiate CAT C 20 / 24
Aodhan Dermot butler Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 24
Jonathan Ho Men Collegiate CAT C 22 / 24
Mark Ray Men Collegiate CAT C 23 / 24
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 8
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 8
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 8
Jennifer Wilson Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 8
Juliet Daniel Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 9
Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 9
Caitlin Maikawa Women Collegiate CAT B 5 / 9
Robin Betz Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 3
Brian Axelrod Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 13
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 13
John Janetzko Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 13
Colin Clemmons Men Collegiate CAT B 12 / 13
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT B 13 / 13

Nevada Cycling Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 13
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 13
John Janetzko Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 9
Colin Clemmons Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 9
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 7
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 7
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 7
Kenneth Hoffmann Men Collegiate CAT D 2 / 9
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 8

Nevada Cycling Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 13
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 13
John Janetzko Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 10
Colin Clemmons Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 10
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 4
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 4
Kenneth Hoffmann Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 11
Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 2
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 8

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Circuit (Mar 31 2018)

David Michael sweet Collegiate Men's B 3 / 10
Kevin Penner Collegiate Men's B 9 / 10
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate Women A 1 / 6
Paul Talma Collegiate Men's A 7 / 21
Anthony Beron Collegiate Men's A 21 / 21
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate Women C 1 / 7
Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate Women C 2 / 7
Brian Axelrod Collegiate Men's C 2 / 23
Tristan Ballard Collegiate Men's C 13 / 23
Aodhan Dermot butler Collegiate Men's C 15 / 23
Jonathan Ho Collegiate Men's C 16 / 23
John Janetzko Collegiate Men's C 19 / 23
Robert Sare Collegiate Men's C 21 / 23
Benedikt Bünz Collegiate Men's C 22 / 23
Colin Clemmons Collegiate Men's C 23 / 23

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 31 2018)

Brian Axelrod Men Collegiate Men's C 5 / 21
John Janetzko Men Collegiate Men's C 6 / 21
Jonathan Ho Men Collegiate Men's C 21 / 21
Paul Talma Men Collegiate Mens A 2 / 17
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate Women C 1 / 6
David Michael sweet Collegiate Men's B 1 / 12
Kevin Penner Collegiate Men's B 9 / 12
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate Women A 1 / 5

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 12
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 12
Aodhan Dermot butler Men Collegiate CAT C 9 / 12

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 13
David Michael sweet Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 20
Brian Axelrod Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 20
John Janetzko Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 20
Colin Clemmons Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 20
Andrew Hilger Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 20
Jonathan Ho Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 20
Aodhan Dermot butler Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 20
Kevin Penner Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 20
Rachel Anders Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 4
Juliet Daniel Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 4
Caitlin Maikawa Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 4
Ben Lim Men Collegiate CAT D 16 / 22
Hannah Thompson Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 4
Heidi Poppe Women Collegiate CAT C 4 / 4

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Aodhan Dermot butler Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 42 / 50

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

James Evans Men Cat 2/3 28 / 33

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Aodhan Dermot butler Men Senior Open Collegiate C 13 / 17

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Aodhan Dermot butler Men Cat 5 28 / 41

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

James Evans Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 1/2 29 / 60

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Edwin Park Men Cat 4/5 1 / 76
James Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 60

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Edwin Park Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Edwin Park Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Paul Talma Men Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Alex Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
David Miller Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Anthony Beron Men Cat 3 9 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Edwin Park Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Paul Talma Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Edwin Park Men Cat 4 26 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Anthony Beron Men Cat 3 24 / 24

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Edwin Park Men Cat 4 7 / 29

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Edwin Park Men Cat 5 7 / 39
David Miller Men Cat 4 28 / 36

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 2/3 7 / 26
James Evans Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

David Miller Men Cat 4 32 / 42
James Evans Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Edwin Park Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Andrew Hilger Men Cat 5 25 / 27

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 7 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 7 / 30

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 12 / 28

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 40

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 19 / 38

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Rachel Geiter Women Nationals Crit Division 1 6 / 57
Jennifer Wilson Women Nationals Crit Division 1 13 / 57
Joy Franco Women Nationals Crit Division 1 20 / 57
Patricia Gonzales Women Nationals Crit Division 1 35 / 57
James Evans Men Nationals Crit Division 1 24 / 99
Russell Clarida Men Nationals Crit Division 1 73 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Russell Clarida Men Nationals Rr Division 1 40 / 122
James Evans Men Nationals Rr Division 1 56 / 122
Daniela Deschamps Women Nationals Division 1 9 / 61
Jennifer Wilson Women Nationals Division 1 26 / 61
Patricia Gonzales Women Nationals Division 1 27 / 61
Rachel Geiter Women Nationals Division 1 32 / 61
Joy Franco Women Nationals Division 1 42 / 61

Collegiate Road Nationals - TT (Apr 28 2017)

Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate Division 1 5 / 22
David Miller Men Collegiate Division 1 43 / 43

2017 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - ROAD (Apr 23 2017)

Katie Quinn Women Collegiate A 2 / 5
Tristan Ballard Men Collegiate C 5 / 22
Juliet Daniel Women Collegiate C 1 / 9
Edwin Park Men Collegiate D 2 / 12
Paul Talma Men Collegiate B 4 / 14
David Miller Men Collegiate B 7 / 14
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate A 13 / 13

Stanford Cycling Circuit Race (Apr 8 2017)

Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 20
Kevin Penner Men Collegiate CAT C 9 / 20
Andrew Hilger Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 20
Mark Ray Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 20
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 10
Katie Quinn Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 10
Jennifer Wilson Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 10
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 23
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 23
Russell Clarida Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 23
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 6
Caitlin Maikawa Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 6
Colin Clemmons Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 11
Anthony Beron Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 11
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 11

Stanford Crit (Apr 8 2017)

James Evans Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 23
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 23
Russell Clarida Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 23
Paul Talma Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 20
Kevin Penner Men Collegiate CAT C 9 / 20
Andrew Hilger Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 20
Mark Ray Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 20
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 10
Katie Quinn Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 10
Jennifer Wilson Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 10
Daniela Deschamps Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 6
Caitlin Maikawa Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 6
Colin Clemmons Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 12
Anthony Beron Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 11
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 11

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Anthony Beron Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 22
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 6
Mark Ray Men Collegiate CAT D 2 / 20
Abdulgader Alalli Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 20
Andrew Hilger Men Collegiate CAT D 7 / 20
Jonathan Ho Men Collegiate CAT D 8 / 20
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 13
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT B 7 / 13
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT B 13 / 13

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Mar 25 2017)

Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 15
Anthony Beron Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 20
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 20
Tristan Ballard Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 20
Katie Quinn Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 9
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 9
Jennifer Wilson Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 9
Rachel Geiter Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 9
Andrew Hilger Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 24
Abdulgader Alalli Men Collegiate CAT D 7 / 24
Jonathan Ho Men Collegiate CAT D 15 / 24
Mark Ray Men Collegiate CAT D 16 / 24
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 11
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 11

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

James Evans Men Senior Open Collegiate A 17 / 23

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 15 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 23 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 12 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 3 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

James Evans Men Cat 3 3 / 14

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

James Evans Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 61
Joseph Katz Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 94

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

James Evans Men Senior Open Collegiate A 9 / 23
Joseph Katz Men Senior Open Collegiate B 8 / 9

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

James Evans Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 35

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Eric Gibbons Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 50
Andrew Weitz Men Cat 3 26 / 40
Grace Chuchla Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 15

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Elizabeth Otto Women Nationals Crit D1 15 / 59
Grace Chuchla Women Nationals Crit D1 21 / 59
Allison Crow Women Nationals Crit D1 25 / 59
Taylor Burdge Women Nationals Crit D1 41 / 59
Nick Bax Men Nationals Crit D1 26 / 101
Andrew Weitz Men Nationals Crit D1 60 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Grace Chuchla Women Nationals D1 11 / 62
Elizabeth Otto Women Nationals D1 12 / 62
Allison Crow Women Nationals D1 38 / 62
Taylor Burdge Women Nationals D1 42 / 62
Nick Bax Men Nationals D1 11 / 147
Elliot Hawkes Men Nationals D1 38 / 147
Zachary Ulissi Men Nationals D1 68 / 147
Andrew Weitz Men Nationals D1 78 / 147
Eric Gibbons Men Nationals D1 133 / 147

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat P/1/2 5 / 13
Nick Bax Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 49
Andrew Weitz Men Cat 3 7 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Bernardo Tapia Men Cat 5 20 / 20

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2016)

Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 6
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 6
Tristan Ballard Men Collegiate CAT D 12 / 30
Shane Hills Men Collegiate CAT D 23 / 30
Ellen Everidge Women Collegiate CAT C 5 / 11
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 29
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 29
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 29
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 14
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 14
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 14
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 14
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 21 / 33
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 24 / 33
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT A 26 / 33
Mike Betley Men Collegiate CAT A 28 / 33
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 18

Sisquoc Loop De Shoop (Apr 23 2016)

Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 22
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 22
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 13
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 13
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 13
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 13
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 29
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 29
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 29
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 29
Noah Young Men Collegiate CAT C 17 / 29
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 8
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 8
Tristan Ballard Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 33
Broder Schmidt Men Collegiate CAT D 8 / 33
Shane Hills Men Collegiate CAT D 17 / 33
Colin Clemmons Men Collegiate CAT D 30 / 33
Ellen Everidge Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 12
Fiona Majeau Women Collegiate CAT C 7 / 12
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT B 4 / 18

Wheelmen Road Race (Apr 17 2016)

Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 24
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 24
Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 24
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 10
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 10
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 10
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 10
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 28
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT C 3 / 28
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 28
Noah Young Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 28
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 8
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT B 4 / 8
Tristan Ballard Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 21
Enzo Busseti Men Collegiate CAT D 13 / 21
Juliet Daniel Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 8
Ellen Everidge Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 8
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 18
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 18

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Scott Johnston Men Collegiate D 8 / 21
John Chu Men Collegiate D 11 / 21
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate B 1 / 10
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate A 10 / 20
Bernardo Tapia Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Matthew Brady Men Cat 4/5 33 / 33
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate A 1 / 9
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate A 4 / 9
Allison Crow Women Collegiate A 5 / 9
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 9 / 9
James Evans Men Collegiate B 3 / 17
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate B 15 / 17
Grace Chuchla Men Collegiate B 16 / 17
Rebecca Smaha Women Collegiate C 5 / 7
Jasmine Kemble Women Collegiate C 6 / 7

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - RR (Mar 26 2016)

Ellen Everidge Women Collegiate C 1 / 9
Juliet Daniel Women Collegiate C 2 / 9
Jasmine Kemble Women Collegiate C 7 / 9
Fiona Majeau Women Collegiate C 8 / 9
James Evans Men Collegiate B 3 / 14
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate B 6 / 14
Nick Bax Men Collegiate A 6 / 23
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate A 14 / 23
Zachary Ulissi Men Collegiate A 18 / 23
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate B 2 / 9
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate B 3 / 9
David Miller Men Collegiate C 4 / 33
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate C 10 / 33
Edward Barnet Men Collegiate C 16 / 33
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate A 1 / 9
Allison Crow Women Collegiate A 4 / 9
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 5 / 9
Joy Franco Women Collegiate A 8 / 9
Scott Johnston Men Collegiate D 3 / 21
Aaron Glantz Men Collegiate D 18 / 21

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Mike Betley Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 18
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 18
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 7
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 7
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 7
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 14
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 14
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 25
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 25
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 5
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT B 13 / 5

UC Merced Race Weekend - RR (Mar 19 2016)

Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 20
Mike Betley Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 20
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 20
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 8
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 8
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 8
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 27
Joseph Katz Men Collegiate CAT C 7 / 27
Noah Young Men Collegiate CAT C 26 / 27
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 3
Matthew Brady Men Collegiate CAT B 5 / 15
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 15
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT B 14 / 15

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

James Evans Men Cat 5 2 / 4

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Grace Chuchla Women Senior Open Cat A 1 / 9
Sarah Tollman Women Senior Open Cat A 6 / 9
Shirley Jiang Women Senior Open Cat B/C 6 / 12
Zachary Ulissi Men Senior Open Cat A 4 / 19
Andrew Weitz Men Senior Open Cat B 3 / 5

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Mike Betley Men Cat 2/3 17 / 33
Andrew Weitz Men Cat 4 5 / 51

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Grace Chuchla Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 3 3 / 22

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Liz Otto hamel Women Cat 3 2 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

David Miller Men Cat 4 11 / 15

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 3 1 / 24

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Sarah Tollman Women Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 16

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Andrew Weitz Men Cat 4 17 / 54
David Miller Men Cat 4 29 / 54

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Andrew Weitz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Andrew Weitz Men Cat 4 22 / 53

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Taylor Burdge Women Nationals Crit D1 14 / 61
Grace Chuchla Women Nationals Crit D1 23 / 61
Joy Franco Women Nationals Crit D1 26 / 61
Allison Crow Women Nationals Crit D1 31 / 61
Nick Bax Men Nationals Crit D1 11 / 114
Sasha Kasas Men Nationals Crit D1 14 / 114
Tim Aiken Men Nationals Crit D1 36 / 114
Max Silverstein Men Nationals Crit D1 92 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Nationals D1 8 / 64
Ariana Peck Women Nationals D1 15 / 64
Taylor Burdge Women Nationals D1 22 / 64
Grace Chuchla Women Nationals D1 27 / 64
Elizabeth Otto Women Nationals D1 42 / 64
Allison Crow Women Nationals D1 51 / 64
Nick Bax Men Nationals D1 9 / 156
Eric Gibbons Men Nationals D1 35 / 156
Elliot Hawkes Men Nationals D1 49 / 156
Max Silverstein Men Nationals D1 73 / 156
Sasha Kasas Men Nationals D1 81 / 156
Tim Aiken Men Nationals D1 123 / 156

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 46

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate C 1 / 12
Fiona Majeau Women Collegiate C 2 / 12
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate C 3 / 12
Brian Watson Men Collegiate B 20 / 27
Nathan Strong Men Collegiate B 26 / 27
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate A 4 / 32
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate A 18 / 32
Mike Betley Men Collegiate A 20 / 32
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate B 3 / 6
James Evans Men Collegiate C 8 / 44
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate C 13 / 44
Akshay Chaudhari Men Collegiate C 19 / 44
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 1 / 20
Joy Franco Women Collegiate A 4 / 20
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate A 6 / 20
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Collegiate A 7 / 20
Allison Crow Women Collegiate A 8 / 20
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate A 9 / 20
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate A 14 / 20
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate A 15 / 20
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate D 8 / 29
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate D 12 / 29
Edward Barnet Men Collegiate D 20 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Bernardo Tapia Men Cat 5 13 / 24

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate C 1 / 10
Fiona Majeau Women Collegiate C 2 / 10
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate C 3 / 10
Brian Watson Men Collegiate B 6 / 32
Nathan Strong Men Collegiate B 19 / 32
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate B 2 / 8
Kira Smiley Women Collegiate B 6 / 8
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate A 1 / 39
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate A 10 / 39
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate A 17 / 39
Nick Bax Men Collegiate A 21 / 39
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate A 26 / 39
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Collegiate A 28 / 39
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate A 29 / 39
Grant Cutler Men Collegiate A 32 / 39
James Evans Men Collegiate C 10 / 49
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate C 11 / 49
Simon Gerber Men Collegiate C 22 / 49
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate C 29 / 49
Akshay Chaudhari Men Collegiate C 48 / 49
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Collegiate A 5 / 23
Joy Franco Women Collegiate A 6 / 23
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate A 7 / 23
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 10 / 23
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate A 11 / 23
Allison Crow Women Collegiate A 12 / 23
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate A 13 / 23
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate A 15 / 23
Ariana Peck Women Collegiate A 23 / 23
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate D 10 / 26
Edward Barnet Men Collegiate D 15 / 26

Nevada Cycling Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 20
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 20
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 20
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 20
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 20
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 10
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 10
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 10
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 10
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 10
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 10
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 16
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 4
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 11
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT D 7 / 11
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate CAT C 3 / 6

Nevada Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 20
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 20
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 20
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 20
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 20
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 11
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 11
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 11
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 11
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 11
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 11
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT C 6 / 17
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 4
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 9
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate CAT D 8 / 9
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 5
Nathan Strong Men Collegiate CAT B 11 / 11

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate Open Cat A 3 / 14
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate Open Cat A 8 / 14
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate Open Cat A 11 / 14
Akshay Chaudhari Men Collegiate Open Cat C 32 / 38
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate Open Cat B-C 10 / 15
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate Open Cat B-C 11 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Thomas Lane Men Cat 3 6 / 41

UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 29
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 29
Tim Aiken Men Collegiate CAT A 22 / 29
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 15
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 15
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 15
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 8 / 15
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 15
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 15
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT C 31 / 41
Akshay Chaudhari Men Collegiate CAT C 35 / 41
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 9
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT B 6 / 9
Kira Smiley Women Collegiate CAT B 7 / 9
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 11

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Bernardo Tapia Men Cat 4/5 51 / 76

Fresno State Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 3 / 23
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 18 / 23
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 23
Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 23
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT A 22 / 23
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 8
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 8
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 8
Brian Watson Men Collegiate CAT C 4 / 21
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT C 13 / 21
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 21
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT C 20 / 21
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 4
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 3 / 4
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 10
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT C 3 / 5

Fresno State Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 22
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 22
Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 7 / 22
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 22
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT A 11 / 22
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 22
Tim Aiken Men Collegiate CAT A 21 / 22
Ariana Peck Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 9
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 9
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 9
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 9
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 9
Brian Watson Men Collegiate CAT C 1 / 20
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT C 11 / 20
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT C 12 / 20
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 5
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 5
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT D 3 / 10
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Zach Naqvi Men Merckx Open 9 / 14
Zach Naqvi Men Cat 5 4 / 8

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 27
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 27
Mike Betley Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 27
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT A 23 / 27
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 7
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 7
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 7
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 7
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT B 2 / 6
Brian Watson Men Collegiate CAT D 1 / 21
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 7
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT C 4 / 7

UC Merced Race Weekend - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 16 / 27
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT A 19 / 27
Eric Gibbons Men Collegiate CAT A 22 / 27
Adrian Buganzatepole Men Collegiate CAT A 26 / 27
Ariana Peck Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 7
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 7
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 7
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 7
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 7
James Evans Men Collegiate CAT C 28 / 28
Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 5
Brian Watson Men Collegiate CAT D 2 / 27
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT D 15 / 27
Diniana Piekutowski Women Collegiate CAT C 3 / 15
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate CAT C 4 / 15
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate CAT C 8 / 15

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Liz Otto hamel Women Cat 3/4 23 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Elizabeth Otto Women Cat 4 8 / 30

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Elizabeth Otto Women Collegiate C 1 / 13
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate C 5 / 13
Sarah Tollman Women Collegiate C 9 / 13
Grace Chuchla Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Elizabeth Otto Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate C 12 / 25
Akshay Chaudhari Men Collegiate C 23 / 25
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 5 / 8
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate D 17 / 35
Bernardo Tapia Men Elite Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Albert Tomasso Men Elite Cat 4/5 24 / 26

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Madeline Graham Women Collegiate C 1 / 16
Nick Bax Men Collegiate A 1 / 26
David Miller Men Collegiate C 9 / 31
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate C 15 / 31
David Miller Men Elite Open 4/5 16 / 39
Albert Tomasso Men Elite Open 4/5 19 / 39
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate A 2 / 8
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Collegiate A 3 / 8
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate A 6 / 8
Abdulgader Alalli Men Collegiate D 8 / 53
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate D 20 / 53

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate Open Cat A 3 / 5

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Shirley Jiang Women Cat 4 10 / 12

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate Open Cat B 1 / 4
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate Open Cat A 4 / 6
Brian Watson Men Collegiate Open Cat D 7 / 36

Christopher Castro Memorial Road Race (Feb 8 2015)

Nick Bax Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 27
Elliot Hawkes Men Collegiate CAT A 4 / 27
Max Silverstein Men Collegiate CAT A 9 / 27
Sasha Kasas Men Collegiate CAT A 15 / 27
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Collegiate CAT A 1 / 6
Taylor Burdge Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 6
Simon Gerber Men Collegiate CAT C 15 / 30
Jacob Crabill Men Collegiate CAT C 19 / 30
David Miller Men Collegiate CAT C 20 / 30
Andrew Weitz Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 30
Grace Chuchla Women Collegiate CAT B 1 / 10
Allison Crow Women Collegiate CAT B 5 / 10
Albert Tomasso Men Collegiate CAT D 14 / 48
Edward Barnet Men Collegiate CAT D 16 / 48
Dash Bodington Men Collegiate CAT D 24 / 48
Konner Robison Men Collegiate CAT D 33 / 48
Abdulgader Alalli Men Collegiate CAT D 41 / 48
Reinhard Ekl Men Collegiate CAT D 42 / 48
Joy Franco Women Collegiate CAT C 1 / 21
Madeline Graham Women Collegiate CAT C 2 / 21
Patricia Gonzales Women Collegiate CAT C 5 / 21
Leah Francis Women Collegiate CAT C 8 / 21
Jasmine Kemble Women Collegiate CAT C 9 / 21
Shirley Jiang Women Collegiate CAT C 10 / 21
Simone Angela winkler Women Collegiate CAT C 19 / 21
Thomas Lane Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 17
Nathan Strong Men Collegiate CAT B 8 / 17

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Elliot Hawkes Men CAT A 2 / 28
Sasha Kasas Men CAT A 4 / 28
Nick Bax Men CAT A 9 / 28
Eric Gibbons Men CAT A 11 / 28
Max Silverstein Men CAT A 19 / 28
Grace Chuchla Women CAT B 3 / 11
Allison Crow Women CAT B 6 / 11
Kira Smiley Women CAT B 8 / 11
Joy Franco Women CAT C 1 / 14
Madeline Graham Women CAT C 6 / 14
Thomas Lane Men CAT B 2 / 18
Nathan Strong Men CAT B 16 / 18
Taylor Burdge Women CAT A 2 / 5
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women CAT A 5 / 5
Edward Barnet Men CAT D 14 / 46
Dash Bodington Men CAT D 16 / 46
Reinhard Ekl Men CAT D 18 / 46
Brian Watson Men CAT D 27 / 46
David Miller Men CAT C 16 / 37
Andrew Weitz Men CAT C 22 / 37
Simon Gerber Men CAT C 24 / 37
Matthew Brady Men CAT C 33 / 37
Akshay Chaudhari Men CAT C 36 / 37

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Grace Chuchla Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Taylor Burdge Women Cat 3 8 / 9

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Grace Chuchla Women Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 16
David Miller Men Elite Cat 4 4 / 5
Nick Bax Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Ken Green Men Master 80-84 4 / 4

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Ken Green Men Master 80-84 5 / 6
Ken Green Men Master 80-84 6 / 6

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 17 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Thomas Lane Men 4/5 9 / 52

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Thomas Lane Men 4 5 / 35

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Thomas Lane Men 4 3 / 35

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Thomas Lane Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 13 / 41

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Andrew Weitz Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 37 / 50

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Sebastian Trillini Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 48

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Amelia Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Thomas Lane Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Kenneth Jung Men Cat 4 46 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Amelia Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 35 / 53

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Kenneth Jung Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 37
David Miller Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
David Miller Men - Cat 4 21 / 41
Thomas Lane Men - Cat 4 37 / 41
Kenneth Jung Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 28 / 37

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Thomas Lane Men Cat 4 19 / 68

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Tim Aiken Men D1 2 / 166
Elliot Hawkes Men D1 77 / 166
Eric Gibbons Men D1 80 / 166
Mike Betley Men D1 105 / 166
Max Silverstein Men D1 120 / 166
Jason Ryan Men D1 162 / 166
Sara Bird Women D1 7 / 71
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 25 / 71
Marissa Ferrante Women D1 31 / 71
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 43 / 71
Amelia Christensen Women D1 72 / 71

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Tim Aiken Men D1 Nationals Crit 12 / 110
Jason Ryan Men D1 Nationals Crit 46 / 110
Mike Betley Men D1 Nationals Crit 78 / 110
Sara Bird Women D1 Nationals Crit 7 / 64
Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 Nationals Crit 8 / 64
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 Nationals Crit 45 / 64

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Stanford Women d1 Women D1 Nationals TTT 3 / 11
Stanford Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 4 / 17

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Eileen Mazzochette Women D1 4 / 23
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women D1 10 / 23

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Sebastian Trillini Men Cat 1/2 8 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 15 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 13 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 12 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 17 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 8 / 20
Nathan Strong Men Cat 4 14 / 22

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

James Evans Men D 5 / 20
Matthew Brady Men D 6 / 20
Andrew Weitz Men D 7 / 20
John Kegelman Men B 10 / 14
Alexander Yeh Men A 7 / 20

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Annelaure Cuvilliez Women Cat 3 11 / 13
Nathan Strong Men Cat 3/4 9 / 91

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Thomas Lane Men C Collegiate 5 / 23
John Kegelman Men B Collegiate 18 / 27
Nathan Strong Men B Collegiate 19 / 27
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B Collegiate 3 / 7
Simon Gerber Men D Collegiate 1 / 30

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Simon Gerber Men D Collegiate 4 / 37
David Miller Men C Collegiate 16 / 27
Kenneth Jung Men C Collegiate 17 / 27
John Kegelman Men B Collegiate 16 / 20
Nathan Strong Men B Collegiate 18 / 20
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B Collegiate 3 / 6

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Eileen Mazzochette Women A 2 / 10
Diana Lin Women A 4 / 10
Sara Bird Women A 5 / 10
Amelia Christensen Women A 9 / 10
Angharad Porteous Women A 10 / 10
Allison Crow Women C 4 / 11
Annelaure Cuvilliez Women B 3 / 9
Courtney Fox Women B 9 / 9
Sasha Kasas Men B 1 / 36
Mike Betley Men B 4 / 36
Nathan Strong Men B 17 / 36
John Kegelman Men B 32 / 36
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 10 / 33
Jason Ryan Men A 18 / 33
Alexander Yeh Men A 22 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Evans 40
Grace Chuchla 38
Nick Bax 28
Taylor Burdge 28
David Miller 24
Andrew Weitz 23
Elizabeth Otto 22
Sarah Tollman 22
David Michael sweet 21
Allison Crow 21
Thomas Lane 20
Chun-ting Liu 18
Joseph Katz 18
George Wehner 18
Eric Gibbons 16
Joy Franco 16
Paul Talma 15
Diniana Piekutowski 15
Elliot Hawkes 14
Russell Clarida 14
Dash Bodington 14
Matthew Brady 14
Patricia Gonzales 13
Heidi Poppe 13
Hannah Thompson 12
Sasha Kasas 12
Shirley Jiang 11
Tristan Ballard 11
Colin Clemmons 10
Aodhan Dermot butler 10
Daniela Deschamps 10
Robin Betz 10
Brian Axelrod 9
Brennan Wertz 9
Edwin Park 9
Jacob Crabill 9
Max Silverstein 8
Annelaure Cuvilliez 8
Juliet Daniel 8
Madeline Graham 8
Brian Watson 8
Albert Tomasso 8
Jacopo Dalmasson 8
Andrew Hilger 8
Jonathan Ho 8
Alexander Derry 8
Benjamin Siranosian 7
John Janetzko 7
Jennifer Wilson 7
Anthony Beron 7
Gina Yuan 7
Mike Betley 6
Akshay Chaudhari 6
Kevin Penner 6
John Vaughen 6
Matthijs Korevaar 6
Kelly Brennan 6
Johannes Ferstad 6
Brooks Benard 6
Claire Macdougall 6
Mark Ray 5
Caitlin Maikawa 5
Abdulgader Alalli 5
Bernardo Tapia 5
Nathan Strong 5
Edward Barnet 5
Seth Kohno 5
Katie Quinn 4
Ariana Peck 4
Tim Aiken 4
Kenneth Hoffmann 4
Fiona Majeau 4
Ellen Everidge 4
Simon Bumm 4
Scott Sawyer 4
Yann Le guen 4
Margalit Glasgow 3
Jasmine Kemble 3
Ken Green 3
Rachel Geiter 3
Zachary Ulissi 3
Adrian Buganzatepole 3
Noah Young 3
Simon Gerber 3
Kira Smiley 3
Tiffany Lee 3
Zach Naqvi 2
Reinhard Ekl 2
Liz Otto hamel 2
Shane Hills 2
Scott Johnston 2
Sonia Martin 2
Bridget Patrick 2
Jayoon Jang 2
Eliza Dawson 1
Benedikt Bünz 1
Ben Lim 1
Robert Sare 1
Christa Hoffman 1
Alex Bertrand 1