Log In

Team Overview: GS Boulder

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Anthony Carfang jr Men Cat 3 34 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Anthony Carfang jr Men Cat 3 23 / 56

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Knute Holum Men MM 60+ 18 / 39
Natasha Danko Women SW 4 16 / 21

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Randy Prunty Men MM 50+ 1-23 29 / 45

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Tom Keller Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 37

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Tom Keller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 21

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Tom Keller Men MM 45+ 4 17 / 54

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Lucianne Conklin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 46 / 47

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Lucianne Conklin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 50

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Lucianne Conklin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 50 / 52

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Lucianne Conklin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 51 / 60

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Lucianne Conklin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 46 / 63

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Tom Keller Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 75

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Tom Keller Men MM 45+ 4 46 / 56

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Tom Keller SM 45+ 4 28 / 50

Maverick Classics (Apr 21 2013)

Brendan Cusick Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 22
Dana Shinn Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 6

Augusta Training Series #2 (Mar 26 2013)

Tom Keller B Race 21 / 21

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Tom Keller Men Cat 4 28 / 40

CSU Circuit Race and Criterium (Mar 17 2013)

Tom Keller Men SM 4-5 30 / 56

CSU Circuit Race and Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Tom Keller Men SM 45+ 37 / 37

FrostBite TT (Mar 2 2013)

Tom Keller Men SM 45+ cat 4 27 / 38

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Tom Keller Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Tom Keller Men Cat 4 25 / 29

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Kendra Tupper Women Cat 4 19-34 6 / 10
Laura Henderson Women Cat 4 19-34 9 / 10
Tom Keller Men Cat4/5 19-34 12 / 22

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Kendra Tupper Women Cat 4 19-34 9 / 52
Laura Henderson Women Cat 4 19-34 11 / 52
Emilie Tullis Women Cat 4 19-34 23 / 52
Rory Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 48
Tom Keller Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-54 49 / 117
Jennifer Barbour Women Cat2/3 10 / 16

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Max Taam Men 1/2/3 12 / 50

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Keith Nordstrom Men Master 35+ 57 / 66

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Tracey Jacobs Pro/1 Women 44 / 104

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Alan Enos 3 Men 21 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Alan Enos 3 Men 51 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Alan Enos 3 Men 59 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Alan Enos 3 Men 28 / 93