Log In

Team Overview: CLAIRMONT CYCLE DEPOT
(redirected from: Claremont Cycle Depot)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Jp Flanigin Open 1 / 9

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Maurice Day Cat 2 Men 18U 6 / 10

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Maurice Day CAT 3 Junior M 15-18 6 / 27

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Maurice Day Cat 3 Jr 15-18 (Men) 5 / 26

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Maurice Day Sport Men U19 10 / 17

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Mark Vojtko Cat 2 Men 50+ 11 / 31

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup #4 (Jul 1 2017)

Sara Spencer Sport Junior Women 12-18 2 / 6

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Kevin Ondre Men Open Master 40+ 20 / 55

Pats Peak Mountain Bike Festival (Jun 11 2017)

Mark Vojtko Men Cat 2 50-99 5 / 12

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

John Flanigin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

John Flanigin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

John Flanigin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Kevin Ondre Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 23 / 34
Kevin Ondre Men Senior Cat/3/4 15 / 48
Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 22 / 52

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

John Flanigin Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 4 / 65

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Kevin Ondre Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 49

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Kevin Ondre MASTER 45 19 / 33

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Mark Vojtko Men Overall 147 / 468

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 45+ 9 / 28

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 2 2016)

Sara Spencer Sport Women 12-18 2 / 5

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 19 / 67

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 14 / 48

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 3/4 37 / 46
Kevin Ondre Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 11 / 25

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Kevin Ondre Master 30+ 17 / 19
Kevin Ondre Master 40+ 12 / 17
Kevin Ondre Master 45+ 7 / 22

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Kevin Ondre Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 39
Kevin Ondre Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 46
Kevin Ondre Men CAT 3/4 16 / 41

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Mark Vojtko Men Cat 2 50+ 1 / 25

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Kevin Ondre Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 17 / 27
Kevin Ondre Men 3 20 / 34
Kevin Ondre Men 35+ (1-4) 17 / 27
Nicholas Ondre Men 5/Junior Boys 15-18 22 / 27

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Kevin Ondre Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Nicholas Ondre Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Kevin Ondre Men Cat 3/4 999 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 18 / 30

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 43 / 65

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Kevin Ondre Cat 3 41 / 43
Kevin Ondre Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 18
Kevin Ondre Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 43

The Millstone Grind - Kenda Cup #3 (May 31 2015)

Kelly Dolan Women Cat 1 Open 35+ 1 / 4

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Kevin Ondre MEN PRO/1/2/3 9 / 18
Kevin Ondre MEN CAT 3/4 13 / 37

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Kevin Ondre Men cat 3/4 12 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Kelly Dolan Women Cat 3/4 27 / 41

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Kevin Ondre Men Senior Cat3/4 16 / 54

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Ondre Men pro/1/2/3 42 / 61
Kevin Ondre Men master 40+ 47 / 61

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Kevin Ondre Men 3 21 / 35
Kevin Ondre Men 35+ (1-4) 9 / 17

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Kevin Ondre Cat 3 Men 21 / 46
Kevin Ondre Master 35+ 10 / 21

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 39
Kevin Ondre Men Cat 4/5 4 / 69

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 47

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Kevin Ondre Masters 40+ 31 / 68
Kevin Ondre Cat 4/5 32 / 62

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Kevin Ondre Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 40K 3 / 5
Kevin Ondre Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 20K 2 / 6

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Kevin Ondre Men Master 40+ 15 / 29
Kevin Ondre Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Kevin Ondre Men 4 18 / 48
Nicholas Ondre Junior Boys/Girls (10-14) 10 / 12

Kreb Cycle Friday Nights (Jul 12 2013)

Robin Shea Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Kevin Ondre Cat 4 Men 3 / 35
Kevin Ondre Master 35+ 12 / 56

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Tim Trotter Men 3/4 33 / 71

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Kevin Ondre Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Kevin Ondre Cat 4 3 / 25

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Kevin Ondre CAT 4/5 3 / 16
Kevin Ondre CAT 4/5 40+ 5 / 15

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Kevin Ondre Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Nicholas Ondre Juniors 3 / 4

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Kevin Ondre 4 9 / 57

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Darren Phaneuf Men 5 (35+) 2 / 5

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 52

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Tim Trotter Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 26

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Kevin Ondre Masters 40+ 4 / 12

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Kevin Ondre MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 49

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Tim Trotter Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 48
Tim Trotter Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 49
Kevin Ondre Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 14 / 44
Kevin Ondre Cat 4 14 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Kevin Ondre Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Kevin Ondre Master 40+ 19 / 35

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Frank Thum Men 5 (45+) 10 / 10

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Frank Thum Men 5 45+ 10 / 10

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Kevin Ondre Cat 4 1 / 15

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Frank Thum Men 5 45+ 10 / 10

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Frank Thum Men 5 (45+) 10 / 10

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Kevin Ondre Masters 40+ 4/5 11 / 67

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Kevin Ondre Master Men 35+ 20 / 40
Kevin Ondre Men 4 3 / 58

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Kevin Ondre Master 35+ 26 / 43
Kevin Ondre Cat 4 Men 34 / 47

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Kevin Ondre Master 40+ 84 / 96

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Kevin Ondre 4 Men 5 / 29

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Kevin Ondre Men 3/4 7 / 30
Kevin Ondre Masters 35+ 8 / 13

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Kevin Ondre MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 15 / 38

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Kevin Ondre Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 56 / 77

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Frank Thum Men 5 35+ 12 / 13

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Frank Thum Men 5 35+ 12 / 13

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Frank Thum Men 5 35+ 13 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Brendan Rhim Junior Men 15-16 3 / 40
Donald Stokes Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 21 / 50

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Chris Rhim CAT 5 18 / 21
Donald Stokes CAT 5 35+ 13 / 31
Michael Sparks CAT 5 35+ 24 / 31

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Edward Connell Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 36 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Robin Liston Men 4 7 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Robin Liston Men 4 12 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Robin Liston Men 4 1 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Robin Liston Men 4 5 / 79

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Nicholas Ondre Juniors 10-14 16 / 17
Kevin Ondre Men 4 5 / 61
Kevin Ondre Masters 35+ 18 / 53

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Kevin Ondre Cat 4 Men 29 / 51

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Robin Liston Men 4 4 / 90

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Kevin Ondre Cat Citizen 4/5 Circuit Race 2 / 39

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Michael Theroux Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 38
Brendan Rhim Junior 8 / 24

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Brian Currier Cat 5 35+ 1 / 43

Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)

Brendan Rhim Juniors 10-14 7 1 / 7

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Robin Liston 4 Men 104 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Robin Liston 4 Men 118 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Robin Liston Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Robin Liston Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 63

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Peter Abdu Cat 3 Men 24 / 64

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Peter L'abdu Men 3 10 / 34
Kevin Ondre Men 4 47 / 52
Carolyn Cole Women 4 8 / 14
Leah Cole durst Women 4 13 / 14

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Carolyn Cole Women 4 1 / 10
Kevin Ondre Men 4 18 / 62
Kevin Ondre Master 35+ 18 / 62
Michael Theroux Master 55+ 3 / 21

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Peter Abdu Men 3 29 / 73
Robin Liston Men 5 4 / 49
Kevin Ondre Men 4 35 / 91

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Carolyn Cole Men Cat 5 35+ 4 / 13
Frank Thum Men Cat 5 35+ 13 / 13

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)

Peter Abdu Men 2/3 11 / 21

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Peter Abdu Men 2/3 17 / 24

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Peter Abdu Men 2/3 23 / 24

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Peter Abdu Cat 3 26 / 49
Kevin Ondre Cat 4 24 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Kevin Ondre Masters 35+ 29 / 51
Kevin Ondre Cat 3/4 54 / 66

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Carolyn Cole WOMEN 4 10 / 38
Jonathan Nichols CAT 5 35+ 3 / 49
Charles Lockerby CAT 5 35+ 38 / 49
Loren Launen WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 13 / 17
Kenneth Wiley CAT 5 20 / 36
Jason Ouelette CAT 5 30 / 36
Tim Trotter MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 61

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Jonathan Nichols Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 67
Tim Trotter Master 35 71 / 71

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Kevin Ondre Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Jonathan Nichols Men Cat 5 35+ 6 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

John Abrahamsen 4 Men Grp B 31 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

John Abrahamsen 4 Men Grp B 16 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

John Abrahamsen 4 Men Grp B 30 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

John Abrahamsen 4 Men Grp B 44 / 56

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

George Hanna Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

John Abrahamsen Cat 4 Men 42 / 64

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

George Hanna Men 4 22 / 74
John Abrahamsen Men 4 48 / 74
Michael Theroux Master 55+ 6 / 21

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Colin Keegan Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Frank Thum Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Loren Launen Open Women 1-4 7 / 11
Tim Trotter Master 35+(1-4) 18 / 22
John Abrahamsen Men 3/4 24 / 24

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

John Abrahamsen Cat 4 30 / 33

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

George Hanna Men 4 27 / 97

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)

Carolyn Cole Women Cat 4 6 / 8

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Mark Gurney 5 Men 35+ 25 / 44
Carolyn Cole 4 Women 11 / 24

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Greg Burbidge Cat 4/5 4 / 38

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

John Abrahamsen Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 76 / 80
Greg Burbidge Men 5 under 35 22 / 32

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Greg Burbidge 5 Men 6 / 29
George Hanna 4 Men 39 / 66

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

Greg Burbidge MEN CAT 4/5 10 / 47