Log In

Team Overview: crank

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 8 / 10
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 45-49 6 / 7

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-54 3 / 13

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 13 / 15
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 45-49 6 / 7

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Dean Anderson Masters Men 50+ 2 / 10

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 7
Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-54 4 / 6
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 45-49 5 / 5

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Scott Mcknight Masters 4/5 10 / 17

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Rick Upton Masters Men 50+ 11 / 16

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Rick Upton Masters Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 21
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 4/5 35+ 12 / 21

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 7 / 12
Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-59 10 / 14

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Rick Upton Masters Men 50+ 4/5 3 / 13
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 35+ 4/5 12 / 20

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Scott Mcknight Masters 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 41

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Rick Upton Masters Men 4/5 40+ 21 / 23

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Doug Brecht Masters Men 4/5 50+ 11 / 11

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Dean Anderson Masters Men 50+ 1 / 9

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Rick Upton Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ 10 / 19

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-59 1 / 16

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Rick Upton Masters Men Category 4/5 17 / 43
Doug Brecht Masters Men Category 4/5 28 / 43
Scott Mcknight Masters Men Category 4/5 30 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Scott Mcknight Masters Men Category 4/5 22 / 49

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Justin Tutor Men Category 3 16 / 48
Chris Ward Men Category 3 20 / 48
Stephen Pechtol Men Category 3 31 / 48
Rick Upton Masters Men 4/5 50+ 6 / 24
Doug Brecht Masters Men 4/5 50+ 17 / 24

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Doug Brecht Masters Men 3/4 50+ 9 / 27
Stephen Holmes Masters Men 3/4 50+ 12 / 27

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Doug Brecht Masters Men 3/4 50+ 4 / 20
Stephen Holmes Masters Men 3/4 50+ 6 / 20

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Stephen Holmes Masters Men 3/4 50+ 3 / 13
Doug Brecht Masters Men 3/4 50+ 11 / 13

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-59 2 / 35
Rick Upton Masters Men 50-59 15 / 35

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Roger Nelson Road Category 4/5 Men 60+ 2 / 5

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 4

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 60+ 11 / 20

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Roger Nelson Masters Men 65-69 3 / 3
Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-54 10 / 18
Allen Kraft Masters Men 45-49 3 / 6

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Geoff Grummon Men Category 4 1 / 26

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Geoff Grummon Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 21
Matt Edler Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 21

High Desert Omnium - Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Cristian Fuentes Men 3 5 / 42

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Geoff Grummon Masters Men 35+ 4/5 3 / 24
Ed Reagan Masters Men 35+ 4/5 15 / 24

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 31 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 40 / 47

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 25 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 9 / 53

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Doug Brecht Masters Men 35+ 4/5 11 / 18

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Nick Blacklock Men 160-199 2 / 16
David Masuda Men 160-199 2 / 16
Dean Anderson Men 160-199 2 / 16
Allen Kraft Men 160-199 2 / 16

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Roger Nelson Men 60+ 11 / 17

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Matt Edler Men Category 4/5 12 / 57
Geoff Grummon Men Category 4/5 24 / 57

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (May 27 2013)

Doug Brecht Eddy Senior Men 3 / 5

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Matt Edler Men Category 4 19 / 21
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 22 / 39

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 18 / 39

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Matt Edler Men Category 4 3 / 35
Ed Reagan Men Category 4 18 / 35
Geoff Grummon Men Category 4 27 / 35
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 27 / 41
Doug Brecht Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 21 / 28
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 21

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 28 2013)

Dean Anderson Men 50-59 2 / 6
Allen Kraft Men 40-49 2 / 5

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Matt Edler Men 4 4 / 15
Kevin Billingsley Masters 40+ Men 4/5 5 / 18

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 27 2013)

Dean Anderson Men 50-59 2 / 6
Allen Kraft Men 40-49 2 / 5

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Rick Upton Masters 50+ 10 / 20
David Masuda Category 3 1 / 41
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 14 / 41

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

David Masuda Men Category 3 4 / 13
Nick Blacklock Men Category 3 10 / 13
Dean Anderson Masters Men 50+ 1 / 15
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40+ 12 / 17
Cristian Fuentes Eddy Senior Men 5 / 23
Geoff Grummon Eddy Senior Men 9 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Matt Edler Men Category 4/5 2 / 52
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 17 / 38
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 4/5 4 / 44
Rick Upton Masters Men 4/5 12 / 44
Doug Brecht Masters Men 4/5 30 / 44
David Masuda Masters Men 2/3 5 / 32

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Kevin Billingsley Masters Men 4/5 6 / 23
Doug Brecht Masters Men 3/4 7 / 32
Matt Edler Masters Men 3/4 8 / 32

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Scott Mcknight Masters Men Category 4/5 13 / 14
David Masuda Masters Men Category 3/4 1 / 24
Nick Blacklock Masters Men Category 3/4 9 / 24

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Cristian Fuentes Men 1/2/3 27 / 38
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 4/5 10 / 31
Doug Brecht Masters Men 3/4 9 / 35
Matt Edler Masters Men 3/4 12 / 35
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 3/4 22 / 35

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Matt Edler Masters Men Category 3/4 4 / 19

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

David Masuda Men 1/2/3 8 / 44
Cristian Fuentes Men 1/2/3 28 / 44
Scott Mcknight Masters Men 4/5 3 / 24
Kevin Billingsley Masters Men 4/5 4 / 24
David Masuda Masters Men 3/4 5 / 45
Geoff Grummon Masters Men 3/4 6 / 45
Doug Brecht Masters Men 3/4 9 / 45
Rick Upton Masters Men 3/4 11 / 45
Dean Anderson Masters Men 3/4 15 / 45
Chad Smelter Masters Men 3/4 16 / 45
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 3/4 33 / 45
Allen Kraft Masters Men 3/4 42 / 45

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Dean Anderson Masters Men 50-59 4 / 27
Rick Upton Masters Men 50-59 26 / 27
Allen Kraft Masters Men 40-49 10 / 37
Nick Blacklock Masters Men 40-49 18 / 37
Stephen Holmes Masters Men 40-49 19 / 37

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Mark Mandigo Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 14 / 17

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Mark Mandigo Category 5 14 / 24

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Mark Mandigo Men 4/5 27 / 39

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2012)

Isaac Potoczny-jones Men 4 17 / 32

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Justin Tutor Men 4/5 8 / 23

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Isaac Potoczny-jones Men 4/5 23 / 57
Justin Tutor Men 4/5 30 / 57

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Justin Tutor Men 4 19 / 22

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Justin Tutor Men 4 30 / 35
Chris Harbert - erceg Men 5 33 / 53
Tyrone Miles Men 5 46 / 53

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Tyrone Miles Eddy - Men 10 / 16

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Mark Armstrong Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 28
Sandra Clark Women 4 3 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Sandra Clark Women 4 5 / 12
Mark Armstrong Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 28

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Mark Armstrong Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 28
Sandra Clark Women 4 6 / 12

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Mark Armstrong Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 28
Sandra Clark Women 4 4 / 13

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Jennifer Leonard Masters Women 30-34 1 / 1

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Justin Tutor Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Sandra Clark Women Cat 4 / Beginners 4 / 12

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Sandra Clark Senior Women 4 3 / 14