Log In

Team Overview: Velo Club LaGrange

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 21 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 11 / 33
Edison Hsu Men Junior 17-18 Open 194 / 106

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Edison Hsu Men Junior 17-18 Open 105 / 108
Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 9 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Edison Hsu Men Junior 17-18 Open 105 / 108
Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 9 / 33

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Morgan James Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Edison Hsu Men Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4/5 59 / 54
Edison Hsu Men Cat 5 2 / 26

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Morgan James Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Abner Torralba Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 56
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 61
Allan Ganly Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 61
Abner Torralba Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 61
Aidan Knierim Men Cat 4/5 11 / 60
Aidan Knierim Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Angelo Quiceno Men Cat 4 31 / 39

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Morgan James Women Open Pro 1-3 3 / 12
Laura Martin Women OPEN 4-5 9 / 16
Carl Dizon Men Open Cat 4-5 6 / 31

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Laura Martin Women Masters 45-49 Open 13 / 6
Peter Dorantes Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 28 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Laura Martin Women Masters 45-49 Open 6 / 6

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 22 / 73

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Laura Martin Women Cat 4 2 / 6

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Laura Martin Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Daniel Funk Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 43

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Aidan Knierim Men OPEN Cat 4-5 17 / 29
Vinh Tran Men OPEN Pro 1-3 50 / 27

Eldo Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Aidan Knierim Men OPEN Cat 4-5 15 / 25

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 70
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 88
Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4/5 58 / 64
David Cranston Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 47
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4 40 / 47

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Victor Ayala Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 77
Renee Hagen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 21
Morgan James Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 21
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66

SCNCA Championship Team Time Trials (May 27 2023)

Peter Dorantes T Men Masters 90+ Two Person 1 / 2
Nick Gillock T Men Masters 90+ Two Person 1 / 2

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Victor Ayala Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 32
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Trevor Jahn Men Elite Open Cat 3 8 / 8
Nick Gillock Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 5
Peter Dorantes Men Masters 50-54 Open 3 / 9

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Laura Martin Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Enrique Olivares-pesante Men Cat 4/5 58 / 61

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Victor Ayala Master A Open 11 / 19
Nick Gillock Master A Open 14 / 19

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Victor Ayala Men Master A Open 13 / 21
Nick Gillock Men Master A Open 17 / 21

Buff Gold Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Juliana White Women SW 4 / Col.Wom C 7 / 7

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Peter Dorantes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Vinh Tran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Carolyn Carter Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 14
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 14
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Daniel Funk Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
David Cranston Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Lee Ziff Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master A Open 7 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master A Open 18 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master A Open 7 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master A Open 18 / 21

Boulevard Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master A Open 11 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master A Open 18 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master A Open 10 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master A Open 13 / 21

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Victor Ayala Men Master A Open 11 / 22
Nick Gillock Men Master A Open 20 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Apr 25 2023)

Kathryn Lazaro Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 4

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Juli White Women 4/5 7 / 33

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 73
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4/5 48 / 73
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4 52 / 58

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55-59 Open 6 / 19
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Renee Hagen Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23
Aurelia Taleb-ahmed Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 23
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 41

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Renee Hagen Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 22
Aurelia Taleb-ahmed Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 22
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 7

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 5
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 7
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 5
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 72 / 92
Victor Ayala Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 88 / 92
Victor Ayala Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 84
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 84
Miguel Soler Men Cat 5 19 / 37

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 25 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 13 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 12 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Master 55+ 7 / 42

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 82
Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 93
Peter Dorantes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 93
Daniel Funk Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 36
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4 77 / 78
Miguel Soler Men Cat 5 27 / 58

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Nick Gillock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 52 / 78
Peter Dorantes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 59 / 78
Daniel Funk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 15 / 36
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4/5 75 / 77

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Daniel Funk Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 4 28 / 30

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Morgan James Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Peter Dorantes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Peter Dorantes Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Nick Gillock Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 30 / 53
Aurelia Taleb-ahmed Women Cat 5 1 / 7
Renee Hagen Women Cat 4 1 / 12

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Juli White SM 4-5 40 / 53

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Dennis Gavrilenko Men Cat 5 16 / 21

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Juli White SW 4 6 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Allen Kizuka Men Masters 75-79 Open 8 / 8

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

Juli White SM 4-5 43 / 49

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Dennis Gavrilenko Men Open 14 / 14

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 13 2022)

Juli White SM 4-5 51 / 54

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Arielle Miller Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 6
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75
David Cranston Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Grant Newman Men Cat 4 37 / 66
Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4 47 / 66
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 5 38 / 43

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 21
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 21
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 55
Jeremy Dixon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
Jeremy Dixon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Makoto Okamoto Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Taylor Smith Men Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Jesse Weinberg Men Cat 4/5 43 / 40

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 22 2022)

Max Debrouwer Men Sport 55-59 Cat 2 1 / 7

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Carolyn Carter Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17
David Cranston Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Grant Newman Men Cat 4 27 / 48

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 21 2022)

Max Debrouwer Men Non-UCI Open Cat 2 4 / 8
Maya De brouwer Women Non-UCI Open Cat 1 2 / 9

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 20 2022)

Maya De brouwer STWomen Women 15-16 Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 24 2022)

Maya De brouwer Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 9 / 18

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8

Moosejaw U.S. Pro Cup p/b OZ Trails (Apr 23 2022)

Max Debrouwer Men Master 50-59 Cat 2 1 / 7
Maya De brouwer Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1 15 / 33

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Grant Newman Men Cat 4 39 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 33
Martina Blumenthal Women Master 35+ Open 7 / 14
Renee Hagen Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 36
Antoine Ulry Men Cat 4/5 23 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 33
Martina Blumenthal Women Master 35+ Open 7 / 14
Renee Hagen Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 36
Antoine Ulry Men Cat 4/5 23 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34
Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 38
Renee Hagen Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 38
Antoine Ulry Men Cat 4/5 37 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Lars Rikse Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34
Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Martina Blumenthal Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Lars Rikse Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Martina Blumenthal Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat3/4 3 / 27
Tina Grant Women Cat3/4 15 / 27
Martina Blumenthal Women Cat3/4 20 / 27
Catherine Guentert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 18
Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 28
Lars Rikse Men Cat3/4 35 / 76

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Grant Newman Men Cat 4 52 / 70

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Christopher Ackerman Men Cat 4 13 / 49

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Christopher Ackerman Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Jonathan Rios Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Emmitt Grossbard Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Nicole Steinmetz Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Antoine Ulry Men Cat 5 1 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ 13 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ 17 / 30

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Antoine Ulry Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Peter Dorantes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Jonathan Rios Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Renee Hagen Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Martina Blumenthal Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ 10 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ 13 / 34

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Christopher Ackerman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 77
Christopher Ackerman Men Cat 4 12 / 78
Grant Newman Men Cat 4 54 / 78
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 5 44 / 57
Kyle Brown Men Cat 5 46 / 57

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 5 29 / 41

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trials (Nov 7 2021)

Allen Kizuka Men Masters 75+ Open 2 / 2

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Grant Newman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Matt Walton Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33
Matt Walton Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Grant Newman Men Cat 4 26 / 34

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Morgan James Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Grant Newman Men Cat 5 23 / 58

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Alan Kwok Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Tina Grant Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Morgan James Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Martina Blumenthal Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Nick Gillock Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Martina Blumenthal Women Master 40-44 Open 2 / 3
Tina Grant Women Master 35-39 Open 1 / 2

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Pro/1/2 88 / 44

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women P/1/2 Elite 43 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Pro/1/2 40 / 44

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women P/1/2 Elite 40 / 44

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Pro/1/2 81 / 41

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women P/1/2 Elite 41 / 41

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Grant Newman Men Cat 5 25 / 39

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Matt Walton Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Alan Kwok Men Cat 3/4 24 / 75
William Barker Men Cat 3/4 40 / 75
Morgan James Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Arielle Miller Women Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Elizabeth Picardi Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Martina Blumenthal Women Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Esther Peluso Women Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Tina Grant Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Matt Walton Men Cat 5 50 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Rachel Noonan Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Masters 35-39 Cat 13 6 / 6

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Matt Walton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 5 2 / 65
Matt Walton Men Cat 5 16 / 65
Tyler Wideman Men Cat 5 36 / 65
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 5 63 / 65

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 51

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Tina Grant Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 5
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 3/4 39 / 61
Alan Kwok Men Cat 3/4 51 / 61
Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 5 2 / 66
Matt Walton Men Cat 5 9 / 66
Esther Peluso Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Arielle Miller Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Tina Grant Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 45

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 31

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 28

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 39

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 38

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 25

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Lars Rikse Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 5 3 / 59

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Thomas Baker Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 21

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 30 / 30

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 10 / 28

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Tina Grant Women Race 2 Cat 3 4 / 4
Alan Kwok Men Cat 2/3 24 / 27
William Barker Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Arielle Miller Women Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Elizabeth A picardi Women Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Rachel Noonan Women Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Tina Grant Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 2 / 31

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 0 6 / 30

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 4 / 29

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Michael Dasilva Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 5 2 / 64

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Warren Sutton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 51
Peter Dorantes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
William Barker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Tina Grant Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Sam Selfridge Men Cat 2/3 42 / 66
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 2/3 64 / 66
Paul Revlin Men Cat 2/3 67 / 66
Arielle Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 36
Rachel Noonan Women Cat 3/4/5 37 / 36
Joseph Chiu Men Cat 4/5 12 / 79
Lars Rikse Men Cat 4/5 77 / 79

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Sam Selfridge Men Cat 2/3 35 / 61
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 2/3 53 / 61
Paul Revlin Men Cat 2/3 57 / 61
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Tina Grant Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Peter Dorantes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
William Barker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 36
Lars Rikse Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 59
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Bruce Malarky Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 35
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 30
Arielle Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 30
Lars Rikse Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Joseph Chiu Men Cat 4/5 33 / 72

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Tina Grant Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Daniel Funk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Daniel Funk Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Joseph Chiu Men Cat 5 55 / 71

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Paul Revlin Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Warren Sutton Men Cat 4/5 15 / 76
Michael Dasilva Men Cat 4/5 28 / 76
Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 4/5 31 / 76
Jason Kummer Men Cat 4/5 50 / 76
Bruce Malarky Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Warren Sutton Men Cat 4 15 / 64
Michael Dasilva Men Cat 4 44 / 64
Jason Kummer Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 5 3 / 71
Aldo Jimenez Men Cat 5 56 / 71

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Michael Dasilva Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Michael Dasilva Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Thomas Lai Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Emmitt Grossbard Men Cat 4 68 / 70
Michael Dasilva Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 49
Lars Rikse Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Paul Revlin Men Cat 3 32 / 33

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Nick Gillock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 55

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Catherine Guentert Men Cat 2/3 38 / 40
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 13

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Peter Dorantes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 7 / 28
Garnett Whitmire Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 12 / 28
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 2-3 14 / 30
Alan Kwok Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Tina Grant Women Cat 3-45 10 / 28
Morgan James Women Cat 3-45 15 / 28
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3-45 22 / 28
Evett Zendejas Women Cat 3-45 24 / 28
Annie Whalen Women Cat 3-45 28 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Peter Dorantes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 46
Garnett Whitmire Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 46
Victor Ayala Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 29 / 44
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 2-3 7 / 59
Zachary Labry Men Cat 2-3 46 / 59
Steven Walter Men Cat 2-3 116 / 59
Lizbeth Ureno Women Pro-Cat 123 29 / 46
Alan Kwok Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Morgan James Women Cat 3-45 9 / 43
Tina Grant Women Cat 3-45 11 / 43
Annie Whalen Women Cat 3-45 20 / 43
Sarah Jones Women Cat 3-45 22 / 43
Evett Zendejas Women Cat 3-45 27 / 43
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat 3-45 32 / 43
Jingyou Rao Women Cat 3-45 34 / 43
Lee O'reilly Women Cat 3-45 37 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Trevor Jahn Men Cat 2-3 38 / 71
Zachary Labry Men Cat 2-3 52 / 71
Steven Walter Men Cat 2-3 135 / 71
Victor Ayala Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 34 / 42
Garnett Whitmire Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 48
Peter Dorantes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 48
Alan Kwok Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Sebastian Garduno Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Tina Grant Women Cat 3-45 14 / 37
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3-45 15 / 37
Evett Zendejas Women Cat 3-45 17 / 37
Jingyou Rao Women Cat 3-45 23 / 37
Morgan James Women Cat 3-45 24 / 37
Annie Whalen Women Cat 3-45 25 / 37
Sarah Jones Women Cat 3-45 33 / 37
Tyler Bojarsky Men Cat 4-5 24 / 50

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Lars Rikse Men Cat 4 6 / 47
Warren Sutton Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Grant Newman Men Cat 5 35 / 53

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Trevor Jahn Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Garnett Whitmire Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Steven Walter Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
James Cowan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Daniele Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4
Sarah Jones Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Sam Selfridge Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Charles Herndon Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Renee Fox Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Katie Rollins Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat 3/4 20 / 19
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 14
David Newcombe Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Richard Weil Men Cat 4 21 / 48
Sebastian Garduno Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Michael Dasilva Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Ethan Tucker Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
James Cowan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Sarah Jones Women Cat 5 6 / 7
Mohammad Asghari Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Lars Rikse Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Tyler Wideman Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Nick Gillock Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 21

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Richard Weil Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Daniel Funk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 53
Richard Weil Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Tina Grant Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Daniel Schwartz Men Cat 5 11 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Tina Grant Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Daniel Schwartz Men Cat 5 12 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Tina Grant Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Daniel Schwartz Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Steven Walter Men Cat 3 48 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Tina Grant Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Daniel Schwartz Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Steven Walter Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Trevor Jahn Men Cat 3 35 / 53

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Garnett Whitmire Men Cat 3 34 / 33
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 9

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Catherine Guentert Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Richard Weil Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Richard Weil Men Cat 4 31 / 74
Michael Dasilva Men Cat 4 53 / 74
Sarah Jones Women Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Lars Rikse Men Cat 5 19 / 70
Tyler Wideman Men Cat 5 43 / 70
Grant Newman Men Cat 5 52 / 70

Cal Poly Campus Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Hongtao Yao Men Senior Open D 28 / 30
Jingyou Rao Women Senior Open B/C 8 / 9
Thomas Lai Men Senior Open B 2 / 10
Alan Kwok Men Senior Open B 8 / 10

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Warren Sutton Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 54
Lars Rikse Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 54
Tyler Bojarsky Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 54
Bruce Tsai Men Senior Open Cat 5 36 / 54
Daniel Schwartz Men Senior Open Cat 5 42 / 54
Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 7
Alan Kwok Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 57
David Newcombe Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 57
Thomas Lai Men Senior Open Cat 4 107 / 57
James Cowan Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 37
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 60+ Open 32 / 16
Trevor Jahn Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 38
Charles Herndon Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 38
Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 3 74 / 38
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Sarah Jones Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Esther Peluso Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Jingyou Rao Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Renee Fox Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 83 / 43
Warren Sutton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Lars Rikse Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Richard Weil Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Hongtao Yao Men Senior Open D 36 / 40

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

David Cranston Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Grant Newman Men Cat 5 67 / 77
Tyler Wideman Men Cat 5 74 / 77

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Richard Weil Men Cat 4/5 24 / 69
Richard Weil Men Cat 4 34 / 45

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Juli White Women Cat 4 12 / 15

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Juli White Women Cat 4 14 / 15

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Peter Dorantes Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 50 / 70

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 103
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 103
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 103
Cari Smulyan Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 118 / 71
Zachary Labry Men Senior Open Cat 3 123 / 71
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 71
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 71
Daniel Funk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 56
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 56
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 7
Lucy Archer Women Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 7
Sarah Jones Women Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 8
Daniel Funk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 51
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 70
Sebastian Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4 49 / 70

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Lizbeth Ureno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 18 / 68
Peter Dorantes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Steven Walter Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Steven Walter Men Cat 4/5 43 / 70
Joe Benardello Men Cat 4/5 65 / 70
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 18
Sarah Jones Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 18
Lucy Archer Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 18
Joe Benardello Men Cat 5 61 / 61

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 54
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 55 / 62
Joe Benardello Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 31

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Martin Sanders Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Jason Kummer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 21 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 23 / 107

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 999 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 189 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 12 / 108

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 46
Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 46
Martin Sanders Men Senior Open Cat 3 74 / 46
Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 61
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 61
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 61
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 61
Peter Dorantes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 59
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 59
Sam Selfridge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 59
Tracy Paaso Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Tina Grant Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15
Cari Smulyan Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Tracy Paaso Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Tracy Paaso Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 70 / 42
Robert Efthimos Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 79
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 79
James Cowan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 79
Peter Dorantes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 79
Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 79
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 79
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 148 / 79
Jeremy Dixon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 150 / 79
Sarah Jones Women Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 18
Emily Conant Women Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 18
Renee Fox Women Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 18
Ellen Shinogle Women Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 18
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 10
Juliana White Women Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 10
Katie Rollins Women Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 10
Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 14
Cari Smulyan Women Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 14
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 14
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 14
Glenn Savarese Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 45
Sebastian Garduno Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 31
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 33
Thomas Lai Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 33
David Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 33
Richard Ahn Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 33
Jason Kummer Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 33
Sebastian Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 43
Bruce Tsai Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 43
Ben Forrest Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 43

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

Allen Kizuka Men masters 70-74 Open 3 / 4
Jaycee Cary Men masters 50-54 Open 3 / 10
Julian Rife Men tandem 1 / 2
Nick Gillock Men tandem 1 / 2
Cara Applegate tandem 1 / 4
Andrew Applegate tandem 1 / 4

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Zachary Labry Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 57
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 14
James Cowan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 27 / 65
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3/4 54 / 65
Daniele Monahan Men Cat 3/4 66 / 65
Zachary Labry Men Cat 3/4 67 / 65
Steven Walter Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Sebastian Garduno Men Cat 5 9 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Loic St gal de pons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 5
Duncan Clark Men Cat 2 1 / 9

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Zachary Labry Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 51
Dara Rogers Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
Peter Dorantes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Peter Dorantes Men Cat 3/4 24 / 51
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Steven Walter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Peter Dorantes Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Nick Gillock Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Glenn Savarese Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8
Steven Walter Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Peter Dorantes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 66
Victor Ayala Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 66
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 45 / 42
Steven Walter Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Emily Conant Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Katie Rollins RR Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Renee Fox RR Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 18
Daniele Monahan RR Women Cat 3 6 / 7

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 43

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 44

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Sebastian Garduno Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 12
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60-69 Open 8 / 20

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 45

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 45

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 59
Katherine Wymbs Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12
Daniele Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 12
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Sam Selfridge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Patrick Barrett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 37 / 55
Sam Selfridge Men Cat 3/4 45 / 55
Daniele Monahan Men Cat 3/4 54 / 55
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Steven Walter Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 60
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 60
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 8 / 26
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Sebastian Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 36 / 44

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Zachary Labry Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 12
Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Renee Fox Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Emily Conant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Glenn Savarese Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Peter Dorantes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Mohammad Asghari Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 48
Ben Forrest Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 48
David Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61
Carter Baker Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Steven Walter Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 15
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 15
Emily Conant Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Tom Justice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Elizabeth Fu Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Peter Dorantes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 46
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Catherine Guentert Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat3/4/5 16 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat3/4/5 20 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat3/4/5 17 / 28

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Frank Wyer Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Tina Grant Women Cat4/5 8 / 15
Juliana White Women Cat4/5 11 / 15
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
Steven Walter Men Cat4/5 30 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Frank Wyer Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 35 / 41
Tina Grant Women Cat4/5 8 / 15
Juliana White Women Cat4/5 9 / 15
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 23
Steven Walter Men Cat4/5 20 / 66

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat3/4/5 15 / 30

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Frank Wyer Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 45 / 49
Tina Grant Women Cat4/5 10 / 16
Juliana White Women Cat4/5 12 / 16
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 25
Nick Gillock Men Cat4/5 24 / 73
Steven Walter Men Cat4/5 39 / 73

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 25
Nick Gillock Men Cat4/5 9 / 74
Steven Walter Men Cat4/5 54 / 74
Frank Wyer Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 49 / 49
Tina Grant Women Cat4/5 8 / 16
Juliana White Women Cat4/5 12 / 16

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 42 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 43 / 28

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 55 / 88
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Steven Walter Men Cat 4 59 / 70
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Lucy Archer Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 27
Jessica Faires mcginn Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 16 / 30

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 18 / 30

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

Patrick Barrett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 37 / 38
Victor Ayala Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 20 / 48
Daniela Garcia Women Pro-Cat 123 9 / 29
Lizbeth Ureno Women Pro-Cat 123 11 / 29
Duncan Clark Men Cat 2-3 3 / 38
Charles Herndon Men Cat 2-3 31 / 38
David Arnold Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3-45 20 / 37
Emily Conant Women Cat 3-45 31 / 37
Sebastian Garduno Men Cat 4-5 12 / 51
Mohammad Asghari Men Cat 4-5 21 / 51
Ben Forrest Men Cat 4-5 39 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

Duncan Clark Men Cat 2-3 5 / 43
Charles Herndon Men Cat 2-3 19 / 43
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 2-3 26 / 43
Lizbeth Ureno Women Pro-Cat 123 9 / 30
Victor Ayala Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 17 / 35
Patrick Barrett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 30
David Arnold Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Tina Grant Women Cat 3-45 13 / 37
Kim Kopenhaver Women Cat 3-45 21 / 37
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3-45 22 / 37
Sebastian Garduno Men Cat 4-5 21 / 48

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 32

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 5
Kim Kopenhaver Women Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 5

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Clayton Darnall Men Cat 3 49 / 52

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Duncan Clark Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 96
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 96
Patrick Barrett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 101 / 96
Charles Herndon Men Cat 3/4 69 / 96
Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 90 / 96
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3/4 102 / 96
Steven Walter Men Cat 4 42 / 70
David Arnold Men Cat 4 52 / 70
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Daniele Monahan Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 38
Tina Grant Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 38
Kim Kopenhaver Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 38
Bruce Tsai Men Cat 5 73 / 71

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Juliana White Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 12
David Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 19
Daniel Funk Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Renee Fox Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Mohammad Asghari Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 23
Nick Gillock Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Austin Venhuizen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 24
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 25
Jason Kummer Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 25
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 7
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 9
David Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 25

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 110 / 72
Erick Rodas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 41

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 27 2019)

Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 40

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Thomas Lai Men Senior Open B Cat 5 1 / 19
David Arnold Men Senior Open B Cat 5 3 / 19
Bruce Tsai Men Senior Open B Cat 5 12 / 19
Catherine Guentert Women Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 8
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open P/1/2 18 / 54
Jason Kummer Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 38
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 38
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 60+ Open 11 / 16
Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 47
Martin Sanders Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 47
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Jason Kummer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
David Arnold Men Senior Open A Cat 5 6 / 36
Thomas Lai Men Senior Open A Cat 5 7 / 36
Bruce Tsai Men Senior Open A Cat 5 24 / 36

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Elijah Baker Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Catherine Guentert Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 18
Steven Walter Men Cat 3/4 26 / 82
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Steven Walter Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Kim Kopenhaver Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 27

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 9 / 16
Lucy Archer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 26 / 61
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Jason Kummer Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 28
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 48
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 48
Nigel Stewart Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Jason Kummer Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 36 / 43

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Nov 11 2018)

Mary Joyce monton Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Lucy Archer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 55
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 34 / 55
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 46 / 55
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 44
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 44
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 17 / 41
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 40 / 60
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 41 / 60
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 16

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 14 2018)

Mary Joyce monton Women Senior Open Category 3/4/5 5 / 13
Lucy Archer Women Senior Open Category 3/4/5 6 / 13
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Category 3/4/5 8 / 13
Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Category 3/4/5 10 / 13
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Category 3/4 5 / 64
Martin Sanders Men Senior Open Category 3/4 10 / 64
Alexander Deroche��� Men Senior Open Category 3/4 23 / 64
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Category 3/4 53 / 64
Samuel Huntington Men Senior Open Category 5 9 / 54
Jason Kummer Men Senior Open Category 5 21 / 54
Samuel Huntington Men Senior Open Category 5 81 / 54
Martin Sanders Men Senior Open Category 4 3 / 44
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Category 4 18 / 44
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Category 4 30 / 44
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Cat 3 only 35 / 39
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Category 2/3 Comb 46 / 53
Martin Sanders Men Senior Open Category 4/5 1 / 62
Samuel Huntington Men Senior Open Category 4/5 24 / 62
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Category 4/5 38 / 62
Jason Kummer Men Senior Open Category 4/5 46 / 62
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Category 4/5 49 / 62
Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Category 3 8 / 21

Santa Anita Crit (Sep 30 2018)

Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Richard Weil Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 30

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 22 2018)

Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 3

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 19 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 32 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 24 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 22 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Zachary Labry Men Cat 3 14 / 72

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 3 17 / 10

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Catherine Guenters Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 3 4 / 12

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Peter Dorantes Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 3 / 16

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 100
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 100
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Cari Smulyan Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Renee Engelhardt Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Tracy Paaso Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Barb Blakley Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 56 / 31
Kathryn Olesnavage Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 31
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 90
Sam Selfridge Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 90
Alexander Deroche��� Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 90
Zachary Labry Men Senior Open Cat 3 127 / 90
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Erick Rodas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 53
Daniel Funk Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 64
Elijah Szasz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 64
Rod Millott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 64
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 109 / 64
Lucy Archer Women Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 20
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 20
Katie Rollins Women Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 20
Ellie Perry Women Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 20
Acacia Shyr Women Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 20
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 20
Ellen Shinogle Women Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 20
Juliana White Women Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 20
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Daniel Funk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 57
Palle Gravesen jensen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 57
Martin Sanders Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 57
Carter Baker Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 57
Yudai Nunome Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 57
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 57
Liutauras Rusaitis Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 57
Ryan Doody Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 57
Elijah Szasz Men Senior Open Cat 4 110 / 57
Hilary Perchard Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 53
Anthony Metzidis Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 53
Alex Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 104 / 53

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Richard Weil Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 23

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 29
Alexander Deroche��� Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 29
Carter Baker Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 21
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 21
Liutauras Rusaitis Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 21
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Dara Rogers Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Ellen Shinogle Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 7

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit (Jul 7 2018)

Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 23
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 23
Liutauras Rusaitis Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 17
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 17
Carter Baker Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 17
Robert Efthimos Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Victor Ayala Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Daniel Funk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Dara Rogers Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Ellen Shinogle Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Claire Reinert Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Juliana White Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 10

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Catherine Guentert Women 3-45 20 / 36

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Catherine Guentert Women 3-45 22 / 29

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Catherine Guentert Women 3-45 18 / 33

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 24 2018)

Duncan Clark Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 11 / 42
Zachary Labry Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 33 / 42
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 37 / 42
Liutauras Rusaitis Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 22
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 7 / 15
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 14 / 15
Peter Dorantes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Victor Ayala Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 15
Ellen Shinogle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Ellie Perry Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15
Victor Ayala Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 32
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 55+ & 60+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Catherine Guentert Women 3-45 20 / 47

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Catherine Guentert Women 3-45 21 / 24

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Peter Dorantes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Daniel Funk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Peter Dorantes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 43
Bruce Malarky Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 4 / 14
Daniele Monahan Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Peter Dorantes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Erick Rodas Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 26 / 66
Zachary Labry Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 40 / 66
Jeremy Dixon Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 122 / 66
Jeremy Dixon Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 34
Liutauras Rusaitis Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 68
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 68
Bruce Malarky Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Juliana White Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Ellen Shinogle Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Ellie Perry Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Alex Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 31

GMR Challenge Time Trial (Jun 9 2018)

Nick Gillock Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Duncan Clark Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Daniele Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Duncan Clark Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Daniele Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Duncan Clark Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Daniele Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 56 / 32
Catherine Guentert Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 35 / 18
Victor Ayala Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 38 / 43
Steven Walter Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 48
Daniel Funk Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Tina Grant Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 41 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 40 / 41

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Loic St gal de pons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 21
Daniele Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Victor Ayala 84
Catherine Guentert 72
Steven Walter 68
Tina Grant 66
Nick Gillock 64
Peter Dorantes 61
Patrick Barrett 47
Daniele Monahan 38
Drew Kogon 36
Daniel Funk 34
Zachary Labry 29
Daniela Garcia 27
Matthieu Delcourt 27
Glenn Savarese 23
Richard Weil 23
Guillermo Roman 22
Duncan Clark 21
Juliana White 21
Mark Satkiewicz 19
Martin Sanders 18
Jeremy Dixon 16
Richard Mull 16
Katherine Wymbs 16
Aldo Jimenez 16
Trevor Jahn 14
Jaycee Cary 14
Sam Selfridge 14
Lucy Archer 13
Jason Kummer 13
Katie Rollins 13
Melina Bernecker 13
Lars Rikse 13
Nicole Steinmetz 12
Grant Newman 12
James Cowan 12
Alexander Deroche��� 11
Nick Martinez 11
Mike Miranda 11
Morgan James 11
Marcelo Pesoa 10
Yudai Nunome 10
Liutauras Rusaitis 9
Lizbeth Urenos armas 9
Ron Montano 9
David Arnold 9
Ellen Shinogle 9
Kate Wilson 9
Alan Kwok 9
Sarah Jones 9
Martina Blumenthal 9
Laura Martin 8
Renee Hagen 8
Michael Dasilva 8
Sebastian Garduno 8
Ivy Koester 8
Palle Gravesen jensen 8
Kathryn Olesnavage 8
Austin Cooper 8
Paolo Panganiban 7
Trish Bakst 7
Tracy Paaso 7
Lisbeth Ureno armas 7
Rafael Solorzano 7
Marco Fabrizio 7
Wilson Blas 7
Tom Fitzgibbon 7
Juli White 7
Claire Reinert 7
Matt Walton 7
Warren Sutton 6
Arielle Miller 6
Garnett Whitmire 6
Thomas Lai 6
James Brill 6
Carter Baker 6
Jack Macdowell 6
Renee Fox 6
Ellie Perry 6
Alexander Gamez 6
Ari Elkins 5
Emily Conant 5
Charles Herndon 5
Mykoll Hernandez 5
Ryan Doody 5
Bruce Tsai 5
David Cranston 5
Renee Engelhardt 5
Austin Venhuizen 5
Thomas Rennier 5
Samuel Huntington 5
Daniel Schwartz 5
Antoine Ulry 5
Edison Hsu 5
Aidan Knierim 4
William Barker 4
Christopher Ackerman 4
Kim Kopenhaver 4
Tyler Wideman 4
Maya De brouwer 4
Alex Miller 4