Log In

Team Overview: Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 23 / 43
David Sutherland Men Pro/1/2 34 / 43
Alex Bobroff Men Pro/1/2 999 / 43
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Tallon Endicott Men Cat 3/4 21 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 107
Emily Nottonson Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 42
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3 12 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 4/5 60 / 94
Emily Nottonson Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 38
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3 20 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 4/5 16 / 102
Emily Nottonson Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 40
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3 23 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 4/5 58 / 107
Emily Nottonson Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 41
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3 4 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 107
Emily Nottonson Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 42
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3 3 / 80

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 27 2023)

Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3/4 B 3 / 35
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2/3 A 11 / 24
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 24
Alex Bobroff Men Cat 1/2/3 A 20 / 24
David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 A 21 / 24

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3/4 B 2 / 28
Daniel Seaman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 30
David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 A 19 / 30

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Brennan Tickell Men 3/4 1 / 38
Daniel Seaman Men 3/4 3 / 38
Ella Dishong Women 4/5 3 / 5

MAINEly Gravel (Aug 12 2023)

Amanda Joy 58 Mile Open F 5 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Amanda Joy Women 4/N 2 / 4

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 6 2023)

Daniel Seaman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 25
Meredith Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 A 22 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Amanda Joy Women 4/N 2 / 6

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Amanda Joy Women 4/N 2 / 6

CCNS Kermis (Aug 4 2023)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 24
Brennan Tickell Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 24
Daniel Seaman Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24
Michael Eaton Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Nicholas Tsantes Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 4

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Bradford Dahms Men Cat 3 Elite 9 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Bradford Dahms Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 59

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

A.j. Moran Men's P/1/2/3 8 / 25
Alex Bobroff Men's P/1/2/3 22 / 25
Meredith Moran Women's P/1/2/3 4 / 11
Emily Nottonson Women's 4 & Novice 1 / 6
Ella Dishong Women's 4 & Novice 2 / 6
Brennan Tickell Men's Cat 4 & Novice 2 / 34
Brennan Tickell Men's 3/4 4 / 46
Michael Eaton Men's 3/4 26 / 46
Michael Weidenbruch Men's 3/4 44 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Bradford Dahms Men Cat 3 Elite 51 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Bradford Dahms Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 54

YARMOUTH CLAM FESTIAL BIKE RACE (Jul 23 2023)

A.j. Moran Men's Pro 123 6 / 40
Stephen Cameron Men's Pro 123 12 / 40
Alex Bobroff Men's Pro 123 13 / 40
Meredith Moran Women's Open 3 / 9

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 4 23 / 60
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 4 26 / 60

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Alex Bobroff Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 26
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 26
Brennan Tickell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Daniel Seaman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 46

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

David Sutherland Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 37
Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat4 36 / 45

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 21 2023)

Michael Eaton Cat 4/5 11 / 24

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 4/5 20 / 63
Michael Eaton Men Cat 4/5 999 / 63

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Bradford Dahms Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34
David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44

Scarborough Crit Series (May 7 2023)

Michael Eaton Cat 4/5 7 / 30

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2 25 / 63

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 22 2023)

Shane Messer Field A: P/1/2/3 24 / 54
David Sutherland Field A: P/1/2/3 54 / 54

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 16 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 3/4 B 7 / 15
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 15
Daniel Seaman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 15
Shane Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 A 10 / 15

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 9 2023)

Tallon Endicott Men Cat 3/4 B 2 / 15
Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 3/4 B 13 / 15
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 15
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 15

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17
Morgan Uceny Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 99
Shane Messer Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 99
Michael Eaton Men Cat 4 18 / 39

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 2 2023)

David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 15

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Michael Weidenbruch B Race 3 / 39
Tallon Endicott B Race 16 / 39

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 6 / 24
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17

Landmine Mountain Bike Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Brad Dahms Cat 1 - Men 3039 4 / 7
A.j. Moran Cat 2 - Men 3039 14 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Nicholas Tsantes Men Cat 4/5 50 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Nicholas Tsantes Men Cat 4/5 52 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Nicholas Tsantes Men Cat 4/5 56 / 85

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 39 / 73

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 73

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 58

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 19 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Nicholas Tsantes Men Cat 4/5 42 / 87

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

David Sutherland Men 1/2/3 5 / 37
Bradford Dahms Men 1/2/3 12 / 37
Shane Messer Men 1/2/3 23 / 37
Gregg Izzo Men 1/2/3 26 / 37
Ella Dishong Women 4/5 1 / 5

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 6 2022)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Max Perozek Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 16

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Shane Messer Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 38

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Morgan Uceny Women Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 54
Shane Messer Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 35

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Shane Messer Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 35

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Michael Eaton Men Senior Cat4 9 / 73
Bradford Dahms Men Senior CAT 3/4 3 / 74
Meredith Moran Women Senior CAT 2/3 2 / 7
Stephen Cameron Men Senior CAT 2/3 5 / 50
Bradford Dahms Men Senior CAT 2/3 6 / 50
David Sutherland Men Senior CAT 2/3 10 / 50
Meredith Moran Women Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 6 / 16
A.j. Moran Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 20 / 49
David Sutherland Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 31 / 49
Stephen Cameron Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 85 / 49

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2022)

Bradford Dahms MEN PRO 1/2/3 18 / 28
Meredith Moran WOMEN OPEN 6 / 13

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

David Sutherland Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Shane Messer Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11
Michael Eaton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Max Perozek Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Shane Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Daniel Seaman Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Nolan Garon Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Morgan Uceny Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 15
Ella Dishong Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Max Perozek Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Cedrick Baguma Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 999 / 42

Domnarski Farm (Jun 26 2022)

Ella Dishong Sport Women 19-39 3 / 3

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Morgan Uceny Women Open 2 / 17
Meredith Moran Women Open 4 / 17
Max Perozek Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix - Omnium (Jun 22 2022)

Max Perozek Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 22 2022)

Gregg Izzo Men 1/2/3 1 / 10
Max Perozek Men 1/2/3 3 / 10

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Max Perozek Men Cat 3 4 / 63
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 90 / 63
Meredith Moran Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Shane Messer Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 33
Max Perozek Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 33
Max Perozek Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Ella Dishong Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Ella Dishong Women Cat 2/3/4 30 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Ella Dishong Women Cat 2/3/4 32 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Ella Dishong Women Cat 2/3/4 30 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Ella Dishong Women Cat 2/3/4 29 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Morgan Uceny Women Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Ella Dishong Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 999 / 27
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Shane Messer Men Cat 1/2 999 / 29

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Max Perozek Men SM 3 20 / 30

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Bradford Dahms Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Cedrick Baguma Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Carolina Rabbat Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Morgan Uceny Women 4-5 (Women) 1 / 9
Daniel Seaman Cat 4 (Open) 5 / 38
Cedrick Baguma Cat 4 (Open) 7 / 38
Shane Messer Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 47
Brad Dahms Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 47
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 47

NOCO 2.0 Criterium (May 1 2022)

Max Perozek Men Senior SM 3 3 / 15

SECRET SQUIRREL MTN (Apr 30 2022)

Nolan Garon Men Expert 19+ 16 / 24

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Shane Messer Pro/1/2/3 9 / 39
Gregg Izzo Pro/1/2/3 19 / 39
Cedrick Baguma Cat 4 3 / 51

Wells Ave p/b Orbea #3 (Apr 9 2022)

Tallon Endicott Men Cat 3/4 B 2 / 15
Michael Weidenbruch Men Cat 3/4 B 13 / 15
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 15
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 15

NOCO Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Max Perozek Men Senior SM 3 5 / 30

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Max Perozek Men SM 3 49 / 30

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Cedrick Baguma B Race 37 / 63

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Eric Melillo Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Eric Melillo Men Senior Cat 2/3 25 / 30

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Shane Messer Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Eric Melillo Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Shane Messer Men Senior PRO 13 28 / 14

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 49

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Shane Messer Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 71

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 55

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 66

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 56

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 14

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 24 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 28
Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 51 / 86
Eric Melillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 56
Shane Messer Men Cat 3 999 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 22
Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65
Eric Melillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 30 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1 59 / 80
Eric Melillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 22 / 55

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27
Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1 27 / 83
Eric Melillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 55 / 56
Shane Messer Men Cat 3 1 / 55

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 2/3 28 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 28
Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 28
Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1 66 / 86
Eric Melillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 56
Shane Messer Men Cat 3 31 / 55

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 40

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 54
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 2/3 6 / 37

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 53

Scarborough Summer Crit Series (Aug 15 2021)

Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Richard Damant Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 75

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 72

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Shane Messer Men Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Shane Messer Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Shane Messer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men SM P-12 52 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 52 / 108

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 102

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 51
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 2/3 6 / 43

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Shane Messer Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 999 / 40
Daniel Seaman Men Cat 3/4 999 / 40

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 101

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 21 2021)

Shane Messer CAT A 5 / 16
Cedrick Baguma CAT A 16 / 16

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 73

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 31 / 86

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 85

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 72

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men P/1/2 Elite 35 / 65

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 64
Michael Heiss Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 64

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 32

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Carolina Rabbat Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Eric Melillo Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Shane Messer Men 3/4 17 / 38

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Zackery Weimer Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 32

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Eric Melillo Race 9 / 46

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

David Sutherland Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 24
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24
Richard Damant Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 24
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8
Daniel Seaman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 69

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Caroline O'dwyer Women P/1/2/3 15 / 27
Carolina Rabbat Women P/1/2/3 17 / 27
Eric Melillo Men 3/4 47 / 90
Cedrick Baguma Men 3/4 62 / 90
Zackery Weimer Men P1/2/3 15 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Caroline O'dwyer Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Meredith Moran Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Zackery Weimer Men P1/2/3 8 / 47
A.j. Moran Men P1/2/3 18 / 47
David Sutherland Men P1/2/3 31 / 47

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 2/3 62 / 61
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 48

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Eric Melillo Men Cat4 4 / 28
Cedrick Baguma Men Cat4 20 / 28

Wells Ave (May 23 2021)

David Sutherland Race A 7 / 11

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 84

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

David Sutherland Race A 4 / 11

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

David Sutherland Race A 2 / 11
Richard Damant Race A 6 / 11

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3 1 / 33

Wells Ave (Apr 25 2021)

David Sutherland A Race - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 114
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3 10 / 39

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Nicholas Tsantes B Race 22 / 38
Richard Damant A Race 14 / 25

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

David Sutherland A Race 29 / 37

Frozen Four Race#2 (Mar 8 2020)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3,4 1 / 59
Charles Spivey Men Cat 3,4 51 / 59
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 1,2,3, 4 / 41
Charles Spivey Men Cat 1,2,3, 33 / 41

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 36
Charles Spivey Men Senior Cat1/2/3 28 / 36
Yumeto Shigihara Men Senior Cat3/4 1 / 53
Charles Spivey Men Senior Cat3/4 31 / 53

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Richard Damant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 97

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 34
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Katherine Mills Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 26
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 26
Katherine Mills Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

David Sutherland Men Cat 2/3 8 / 33

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 70
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 70
David Sutherland Men Cat 2/3 9 / 75

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Meredith Moran Race A 19 / 23

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 79
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 79
David Sutherland Men Cat 2/3 12 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33
Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 33
Katherine Mills Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 18
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 18

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 78
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 78
David Sutherland Men Cat 2/3 9 / 98

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34
Katherine Mills Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 18
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 18

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 59
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 59
David Sutherland Men Cat 2/3 10 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 34
Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 34
Katherine Mills Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17

Butler Memorial Park City Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 8

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Katherine Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Master 30-34 Open 2 / 4

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Katie Aman Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

David Sutherland Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 10

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Katherine Mills Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 16 / 49
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 38 / 49
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 14
David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Kyle Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 31 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Alex Scherzer Men Cat 2/3 33 / 50
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 41 / 58

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2 4 / 41
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 12 / 43

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Gennaro Ameno Men PRO/1/2 35 / 94

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Alex Scherzer Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 38 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2 25 / 48
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 2/3 45 / 63
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 24 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 38 / 38

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 42 / 43

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 20 / 55

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Katie Aman WOMEN OPEN 2 / 27
Meredith Moran WOMEN OPEN 5 / 27
Whitney Withington WOMEN OPEN 16 / 27
Galen Shaffer WOMEN OPEN 17 / 27
Matt Shaffer MEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 73
A.j. Moran MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 73
David Sutherland MEN PRO 1/2/3 39 / 73
Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN PRO 1/2/3 65 / 73

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 17 / 46

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 17 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Djuna Von maydell Cat 5 10 / 19
Katherine Mills Women Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Djuna Von maydell Women Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4 999 / 42
David Sutherland Men Cat 3/4 1 / 54
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 4 / 54
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 24 / 54
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 27 / 54
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 64
Sean Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 10 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 92
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 92
Alex Scherzer Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 92
Sean Casey Men Pro/1/2/3 65 / 92
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 92
David Sutherland Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92
Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 35

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2 10 / 45
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 23 / 45
David Sutherland Men Cat 3/4 1 / 66
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 3 / 66
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 32 / 66
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 40 / 66

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jul 3 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Senior Open 7 / 24

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Sean Casey Race A 11 / 33
Daniel Fitzgibbons Race A 14 / 33

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro-Cat 12 18 / 74
Katie Aman Women Pro-Cat 12 26 / 74
Meredith Moran Women Pro-Cat 12 137 / 74

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro-Cat 12 18 / 61
Meredith Moran Women Pro-Cat 12 39 / 61
Katie Aman Women Pro-Cat 12 50 / 61

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 27 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro-Cat 12 19 / 23
Katie Aman Women Pro-Cat 12 21 / 23

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Ken Greim Race A 18 / 39

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 48 / 63

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 61 / 97

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Senior Open 27 / 51

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Matt Shaffer Race A 23 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Katherine Mills Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 14

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

David Sutherland Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 31
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 31
Ken Greim Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 31
Sean Casey Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 31
Stephen Cameron Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 31
Djuna Von maydell Women Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Galen Shaffer Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
David Sutherland Men Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 17 / 52

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Katie Aman Women Pro/1/2 1 / 6
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 6 / 6
Katherine Mills Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 40
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 29 / 42

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 5 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 66

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66

Butler Memorial Park City Critt (May 26 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 22 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 57

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2 15 / 41
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2 999 / 41

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 8 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Katherine Mills Women Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3 998 / 21
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 998 / 21
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2 998 / 13

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Katherine Mills Women Cat 4/5 999 / 60
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2 999 / 14

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

A.j. Moran PRO/1/2/3 8 / 58
Cole Archambault PRO/1/2/3 16 / 58
Ken Greim PRO/1/2/3 28 / 58
Sean Casey PRO/1/2/3 31 / 58
Alex Scherzer PRO/1/2/3 33 / 58
Matt Shaffer PRO/1/2/3 42 / 58
Djuna Von maydell WOMEN 4_5 9 / 10
David Sutherland CATEGORY 3-4 1 / 40
Sean Casey CATEGORY 3-4 2 / 40
Stephen Cameron CATEGORY 3-4 18 / 40

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Katherine Mills Women Cat 4/5 1 / 51
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3 15 / 23
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 20 / 23
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Katherine Mills Women Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 17 / 21
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3 18 / 21
Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2 12 / 13

Tour da 'burgh - RR (Apr 28 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9

Tour da 'burgh - Crit (Apr 27 2019)

Joshua Friedman Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Tour da 'burgh - TT (Apr 27 2019)

Joshua Friedman cat Open 1 / 29

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2 2 / 9
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 7 / 9
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 25 / 27
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3 17 / 43
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 999 / 43
David Sutherland Men Cat 3 999 / 43

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Alex Scherzer Men Cat 2-3 12 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Alex Scherzer Men Cat 2-3 40 / 51

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 24 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Race A 10 / 38
Ken Greim Race A 13 / 38

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 27
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 27
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 46
David Sutherland Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 17 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 46
Ken Greim Men Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 46
Stephen Cameron Men Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 46
Sean Casey Men Cat P/1/2/3 36 / 46
Meredith Moran Women Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 18
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
David Sutherland Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 14 2019)

Joshua Friedman Men Men's 1/2/3 21 / 39

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 2 / 24

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Djuna Von maydell Women Cat 4/5 Open 29 / 43
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 12
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 12
David Sutherland Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 73
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 73
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 73
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 73
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 Open 48 / 73
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 58
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 58
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 58
David Sutherland Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 58
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 58
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 58
Sean Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 58
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Stephen Cameron B Race 7 / 57

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

A.j. Moran Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 68
Joshua Friedman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 68

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Stephen Cameron B Race 1 / 70

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Katherine Mills WoMen Race 2 Cat5 2 / 10
Whitney Withington WoMen Race 3 Cat3 3 / 4
Stephen Cameron Men Race 3 Cat4 23 / 87
Stephen Cameron Men Race 2 Cat4 13 / 15
Alex Scherzer Men Race 3 Cat3 22 / 62
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Race 3 Cat3 39 / 62
Alex Scherzer Men Race 2 Cat3 28 / 48
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Race 2 Cat3 30 / 48
Ken Greim Men Race 2 Cat2 27 / 36
Whitney Withington WoMen Race 2 Cat3 19 / 9
Meredith Moran WoMen Race 2 Cat2 2 / 9
Jamie Cohen WoMen Race 2 Cat2 7 / 9
Ken Greim Men Race 1 Cat2 26 / 28
Cole Archambault Men Cat1 17 / 50
A.j. Moran Men Cat1 31 / 50
Katherine Mills WoMen Race 1 Cat5 2 / 13
Stephen Cameron Men Race 1 Cat4 2 / 32
Whitney Withington WoMen Race 1 Cat3 16 / 8
Meredith Moran WoMen Race 1 Cat2 3 / 6
Jamie Cohen WoMen Race 1 Cat2 12 / 6

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 54
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 32 / 54
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 38
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 38
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 7 / 45
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 19 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 38
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 38
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 24 / 45
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 39 / 45

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 103
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 38 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 40
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 40
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 40
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 7 / 52
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 16 / 52

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 118
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 118
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 33 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 42 / 120
Joshua Friedman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 86 / 120
Meredith Moran Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 41
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 41
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 41
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 10 / 53
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 32 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 123
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 123
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 123
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 34 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 41
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 41
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 41
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 27 / 53
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 43 / 53

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Jared Hegberg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Kyle Butler MEN 35-39 5 / 5
Derek Cote MEN 19-22 2 / 2

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 15 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Derek Cote Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Tara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 1 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 68 / 86

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 11 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 19 / 46
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 6 / 33

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 67 / 102

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 9 / 50
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Amateur 34 / 49

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 7 / 48
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 4 / 31
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 11 / 34
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 19 / 34
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 26 / 44
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 8 / 35

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Regina Legge MEN PRO 1/2/3 35 / 60

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 15 / 43
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 6 / 25

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 110 / 122

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Jamie Cohen Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 113 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 127 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 134 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 119 / 134

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Ken Greim Men Cat3 4 / 45
Kyle Butler Men Cat3 25 / 45
Stephen Cameron Men Cat4/5 17 / 55
Jamie Cohen WoMen Cat3 3 / 14

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Jamie Cohen WoMen Cat3 7 / 16
Stephen Cameron Men Cat4/5 40 / 65
Ken Greim Men Cat3 4 / 49
Kyle Butler Men Cat3 47 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Jamie Cohen WoMen Cat3 1 / 12
Stephen Cameron Men Cat4/5 24 / 60
Ken Greim Men Cat3 6 / 40
Kyle Butler Men Cat3 30 / 40

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Sean Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 15

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Stephen Cameron Men Cat4/5 9 / 74
Ken Greim Men Cat3 7 / 53
Kyle Butler Men Cat3 34 / 53
Jamie Cohen WoMen Cat3 5 / 13

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 27 / 133

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 117 / 124

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2018)

Matt Shaffer Men Open 1 / 31

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2 6 / 66
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 11 / 66
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2 20 / 66
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 31 / 66
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 39 / 66
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 44 / 66
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2 999 / 66
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 32
Jamie Cohen Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 32
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 32
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 32
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 32
Galen Shaffer Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 32
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 80
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 4 / 80
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 18 / 80
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 34 / 80
Franklin Wu Men Cat 3/4 69 / 80
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 999 / 80
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Franklin Wu Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 14 / 61
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2 16 / 61
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 21 / 61
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2 23 / 61
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2 24 / 61
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 49 / 61
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 50 / 61
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 33
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 33
Jamie Cohen Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 33
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 33
Galen Shaffer Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 33
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 33
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 2 / 64
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 37 / 64
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4/5 6 / 72
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Franklin Wu Men Cat 4/5 53 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 81
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 81
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 81
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 81
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 81
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 81
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 81
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 81
Alex Scherzer Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4 25 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 107
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 107
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 107
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 107
Alex Scherzer Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 107
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 107
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 33
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 33
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 33
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 68
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 68
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 68
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 68
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 68
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 68
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Whitney Withington Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 34
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 34
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 12 / 67
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 20 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Meredith Moran WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 65
Regina Legge WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 110 / 65
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 176 / 115
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 179 / 115
Nolan Garon Men Cat4 21 / 40
Alex Scherzer Men Cat3 22 / 46

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 35 / 64

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 13 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Regina Legge WoMen Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Senta Burton WoMen Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Meredith Moran WoMen Cat 1/2 6 / 8

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 51
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 51
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 51
Alex Scherzer Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 51
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 51
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 51
Galen Shaffer Women 3 7 / 12
Nicholas Huber Men 3 2 / 49
Alex Scherzer Men 3 4 / 49
Stephen Cameron Men 4 13 / 58

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 4 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 5 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 4 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

A.j. Moran MEN Pro-Cat 3 1 / 47
Matt Shaffer MEN Pro-Cat 3 2 / 47
Cole Archambault MEN Pro-Cat 3 17 / 47
Alex Scherzer MEN Pro-Cat 3 26 / 47
Regina Legge MEN Pro-Cat 3 27 / 47
Gennaro Ameno MEN Pro-Cat 3 30 / 47
Smith Anderson MEN Pro-Cat 3 31 / 47
Kyle Butler MEN Pro-Cat 3 32 / 47
Alex Scherzer MEN Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Meredith Moran MEN Cat 3/4 31 / 42
Kyle Butler MEN Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Stephen Cameron MEN Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Tara Macdonald MEN Cat 3/4 39 / 42
Regina Legge Women Pro-Cat 3 2 / 20
Meredith Moran Women Pro-Cat 3 6 / 20
Galen Shaffer Women Pro-Cat 3 11 / 20
Tara Macdonald Women Pro-Cat 3 17 / 20
Stephen Cameron MEN Cat 4/5 4 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 14 / 54

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 23 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro-Cat 1 18 / 48
Regina Legge Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 45
Meredith Moran Women Pro-Cat 123 31 / 45
Tara Macdonald Women Pro-Cat 123 39 / 45
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2-3 1 / 52

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 41
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 41
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 41
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 41
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Derek Cote Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 16
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3/4 4 / 57
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 44 / 57

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Ken Greim Men 3/4 2 / 48
Carlo Quicho Men 3/4 12 / 48
Nolan Garon Men 3/4 38 / 48
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 30
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 30
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 30
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 4 / 7
Galen Shaffer Women 3 4 / 6
Whitney Withington Women 4/5 4 / 10

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons CAT 1 MEN 19-39 16 / 27

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
A.j. Moran Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Michael Shinall Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Kyle Butler Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Jared Hegberg Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4 10 / 67
Franklin Wu Men Cat 4 61 / 67
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 56
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 39 / 56
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 52 / 56
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 55 / 56

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - RR (May 5 2018)

Whitney Withington Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Regina Legge Pro/1/2 4 / 11
Senta Burton Pro/1/2 5 / 11
Tara Macdonald Pro/1/2 9 / 11
Meredith Moran Pro/1/2 10 / 11

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - TT (May 4 2018)

Regina Legge Pro/1/2 4 / 7
Senta Burton Pro/1/2 5 / 7
Tara Macdonald Pro/1/2 6 / 7

Tour da 'burgh - Circuit (Apr 29 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Meredith Moran Women PRO/1/2/3 55 / 69
A.j. Moran Men PRO/1/2 56 / 83
Gennaro Ameno Men PRO/1/2 62 / 83
Gennaro Ameno Men CAT 2/3 3 / 45
Nicholas Huber Men CAT 2/3 16 / 45

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Sarah Shipley Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 32
Sarah Shipley Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

Tour da 'burgh - TT (Apr 28 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Tour da 'burgh - Crit (Apr 28 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Meredith Moran Women PRO/1/2/3 84 / 82
A.j. Moran Men PRO/1/2 48 / 123
Gennaro Ameno Men CAT 2/3 5 / 69
Nicholas Huber Men CAT 2/3 56 / 69
Gennaro Ameno Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Galen Shaffer WOMEN CAT 4/5 1 / 17
Whitney Withington WOMEN CAT 4/5 5 / 17
Jamie Cohen WOMEN CAT 3 2 / 11
Regina Legge WOMEN PRO/1/2 2 / 16
Senta Burton WOMEN PRO/1/2 7 / 16
Tara Macdonald WOMEN PRO/1/2 10 / 16
Franklin Wu MEN CAT 4 79 / 81
Ken Greim MEN CAT 3 3 / 64
Alex Scherzer MEN CAT 3 49 / 64
Matt Shaffer MEN PRO/1/2 13 / 46
Michael Shinall MEN PRO/1/2 17 / 46

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

A.j. Moran Men PRO/1/2 31 / 93
Gennaro Ameno Men PRO/1/2 89 / 93
Meredith Moran Women PRO/1/2/3 68 / 80
Gennaro Ameno Men CAT 2/3 1 / 43

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 25 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Senta Burton Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Meredith Moran Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Regina Legge Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Tara Macdonald Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat3 9 / 40
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Senior Cat3 30 / 40
Jamie Cohen Women Senior Cat 45 2 / 17
Galen Shaffer Women Senior Cat 45 3 / 17
Whitney Withington Women Senior Cat 45 6 / 17
Matt Shaffer Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Franklin Wu Men Senior Cat 4 57 / 66

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 18 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Nicholas Huber B(3/4) Race 48 miles 3 / 80

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 35
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 35
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 35
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35
Alex Scherzer Men 3/4 18 / 42
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3/4 27 / 42
Galen Shaffer Women 3/4/5 1 / 12
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Alex Scherzer MEN Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Stephen Cameron MEN Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Franklin Wu MEN Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Jamie Cohen Women CAT 4/5 1 / 18
Galen Shoffer Women CAT 4/5 8 / 18
Nicholas Huber MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 45
Matt Shaffer MEN CAT 3/4 6 / 45
Alex Scherzer MEN CAT 3/4 9 / 45
Morgan Rockett MEN CAT 3/4 10 / 45
Kyle Butler MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 45
Stephen Cameron MEN CAT 3/4 39 / 45
Ken Greim MEN CAT 3/4 41 / 45
Meredith Moran Women P/1/2/3 2 / 9
Tara Macdonald Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
A.j. Moran MEN P/1/2/3 7 / 20
Nicholas Huber MEN P/1/2/3 16 / 20

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Alex Scherzer C (4/5) Race 36 miles 2 / 60
Stephen Cameron C (4/5) Race 36 miles 23 / 60
Daniel Fitzgibbons A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 25 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Matt Shaffer Cat 3 Men 4 / 14
Ken Greim Cat 3 Men 6 / 14
Regina Legge Category 1/2 Women 1 / 12
Senta Burton Category 1/2 Women 3 / 12
Meredith Moran Category 1/2 Women 4 / 12
Tara Macdonald Category 1/2 Women 12 / 12
Jamie Cohen Category 4/5 Women 1 / 14
Galen Shaffer Category 4/5 Women 6 / 14

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 64
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 64
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 64
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 64
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 64
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 64
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 64
Jamie Cohen Women 4/5 1 / 21
Galen Shaffer Women 4/5 5 / 21
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
Nicholas Huber Men 3/4 9 / 59
Alex Scherzer Men 3/4 11 / 59
Stephen Cameron Men 3/4 43 / 59
Alex Scherzer Men 4 8 / 63
Stephen Cameron Men 4 28 / 63

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Franklin Wu Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 32 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
A.j. Moran 190
Michael Heiss 137
Meredith Moran 137
Gennaro Ameno 133
Joshua Friedman 129
Sam Rosenholtz 111
Smith Anderson 111
Cole Archambault 102
Regina Legge 101
Daniel Fitzgibbons 95
Kyle Butler 89
Michael Shinall 89
Natasja Brooijmans 88
David Warner 80
Adam Bernstein 77
Dominic Caiazzo 76
Maxwell Nagel 74
Ken Greim 71
Stephen Cameron 60
Steven Hopengarten 58
Sean Casey 57
Eric Marchese 57
Emerson Glassey 57
Whitney Withington 55
Nolan Garon 52
Kameron Clayton 50
Leslie Lupien 47
Alex Scherzer 45
David Sutherland 39
John Harris 39
Senta Burton 37
Morgan Rockett 36
Travis Dawson 35
Antonina Hafner 34
Julie Van der hoop 32
Matt Shaffer 31
Corey Tucker 31
Tara Macdonald 28
Nicholas Huber 28
Galen Shaffer 27
Sarah Shipley 25
Shane Messer 25
Clio Dinan 24
Jamie Cohen 24
Jose Ordovas 24
Carlo Quicho 24
Zackery Weimer 23
Scott Kapelewski 23
Yumeto Shigihara 20
Katherine Mills 16
Christopher Merola 16
Gregg Izzo 16
Brennan Tickell 15
Colin Meyer 14
Katie Aman 13
Michael Weidenbruch 13
Max Perozek 13
Eric Melillo 12
Seth Porter 12
Jared Hegberg 11
Ella Dishong 11
Daniel Seaman 10
Bradford Dahms 10
Richard Damant 9
Caroline O'dwyer 9
Franklin Wu 8
Michael Eaton 8
Carolina Rabbat 7
Nicholas Tsantes 6
Emily Nottonson 6
Morgan Uceny 6
Marc Hafner 6
Derek Cote 6
Alex Bobroff 5
Ryan Pinkham 5
Djuna Von maydell 5
Cedrick Baguma 5
Amanda Joy 4
Charles Spivey 4
Tallon Endicott 4
Jules Goguely 3
Cedrick Baguma 3
Richard Damant 2
Brad Dahms 2
Zachary Ulissi 2
Zachary Labry 1
Don Lilly 1
Noah Stauffer 1
Scott Kapelewski*21 1
Jane Rossi 1
Sam Rosenholz 1
Cole Archambault 1
Mike Shinall 1
Jacob Jolly 1
Richard Damant 1
Galen Shoffer 1