Log In

Team Overview: OTR Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Darin Boyd Men Master 55-59 Open 12 / 18

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

John Deagon Men Cat 4/5 5 / 76

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Gary Warner Men Cat 2-3 11 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Gary Warner Men Cat 2-3 17 / 100
Brian Oconnor Men Cat 2-3 84 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Gary Warner Men Cat 2-3 62 / 105
Brian Oconnor Men Cat 2-3 73 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Gary Warner Men Cat 2-3 43 / 113
Brian Oconnor Men Cat 2-3 95 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Gary Warner Men Cat 2-3 23 / 113
Brian Oconnor Men Cat 2-3 103 / 113

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 29
Kendrick Jimenez Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 29
David Mcneal Men Senior Open P/1/2 40 / 51
Jonathan Perez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 56
James Qua Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Michael James Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Jonathan Perez Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 27

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

David Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Victorville Junior State Road Race Championship (Jun 4 2017)

Jonathan Perez Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 6

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Dmitry Uchitel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 47
Dmitry Uchitel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57
Norberto Galvan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 87

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 34
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 61
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 34
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 56
Norberto Galvan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 56
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 56 / 56

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Christian Alburez Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 39
Mikey Pendola Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 39
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 39
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 39
Andrew Engel Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 29
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 43
Jonathan Perez Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 43
Michael Muhney Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 43
Joel Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 43

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 7 2017)

Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 16 / 41

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Michael Muhney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 33

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

David Mcneal Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 71
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 53
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 53
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 53
Michael James Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 72
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 72
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 69 / 72
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 72 / 72
Andrew Engel Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 35
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 57
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 57
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 57
Peter Virth Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 57
Joel Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 57

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 46
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 18
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 59
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 59
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 67
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 59 / 67

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Norberto Galvan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Engel Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Engel Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 8

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Diego Irigoyen Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 8 / 38
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 32 / 38
Michael Muhney Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Mikey Pendola Men Cat 3 29 / 48
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 47 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Diego Irigoyen Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Michael Muhney Men Cat 4 38 / 41
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Mikey Pendola Men Cat 3 29 / 48
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 31 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Diego Irigoyen Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Michael Muhney Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Mikey Pendola Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 26 / 52
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 51 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Diego Irigoyen Men Cat 4 7 / 49
Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Jonathan Perez Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Michael Muhney Men Cat 4 21 / 49
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Joel Arnold Men Cat 4 40 / 49
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 43 / 49
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 49 / 49
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 25 / 53
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Mikey Pendola Men Cat 3 36 / 53
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 51 / 53

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 23
Diego Irigoyen Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 23
Joel Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 23
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 23
Peter Virth Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 23
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 32
Gary Warner Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 32
Andrew Engel Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 19
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 28
Michael Muhney Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 28
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 28

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

David Kennedy Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 72
Dmitry Uchitel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 54
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 21
Joel Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 5 48 / 69
Andrew Engel Men Senior Open Cat 5 56 / 69

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Gary Warner Men Cat 3 33 / 44

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 36
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 36
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 48
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 48
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 47
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 47
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 44 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Johnny Lance Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Aaron Preski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Michael James Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Dmitry Uchitel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Johnny Lance Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Steven Castellanos jr Men Senior-Fixed Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 47

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 44
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 58
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 58
Peter Virth Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 58
Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 61
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 61
Peter Virth Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 94

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Peter Virth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 24
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 24
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 93
Peter Virth Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Peter Virth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Mikey Pendola Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 38
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 38
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 38
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 62
Peter Virth Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 62
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 62
Joel Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 5A 18 / 31

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 44
Norberto Galvan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Michael James Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
Joel Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 44
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 47
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Gary Warner Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 50
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 49 / 50

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Gary Warner Men Cat 4 1 / 17

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

David Kennedy Men Senior Open CAT 3 31 / 63
Christian Alburez Men Senior Open CAT 3 32 / 63
Alfred De leon Men Senior Open CAT 3 50 / 63
James Qua Men Senior Open CAT 3 60 / 63
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open CAT 3 63 / 63
Marc Derome Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 36 / 66
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 64 / 66
James Qua Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 10 / 55
Alfred De leon Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 27 / 55
Bryan Salazar Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 29 / 55
Michael James Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 36 / 55
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 49 / 55
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 52 / 55
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 53 / 55
Austen Czapla Men Senior Open CAT 4 5 / 55
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open CAT 4 18 / 55
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open CAT 4 37 / 55
Brian Oconnor Men Senior Open CAT 4 38 / 55
Gary Warner Men Senior Open CAT 4 40 / 55
Michael Muhney Men Senior Open CAT 4 42 / 55
Peter Virth Men Senior Open CAT 4 43 / 55
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open CAT 4 52 / 55

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Peter Virth Men Cat 4 25 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 2 84 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 2 22 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 2 50 / 98

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 52
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 52
Michael James Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 52
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 52
James Qua Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 53
Alfred De leon Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 53
Gary Warner Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 53
Peter Virth Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 53
Peter Virth Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 40 / 47
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 42 / 47

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Gary Warner Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 13

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Gary Warner Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 32

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Dmitry Uchitel Cat 3 52 / 60

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Brian Oconnor Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Michael Muhney Men Cat 4 28 / 35

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 62
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 62
Shawn Nelson Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 62
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 62 / 62
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Marc Derome Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Frank Velasquez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Shawn Nelson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53
Austen Czapla Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 50
Gary Warner Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 50
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 50
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 50
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 41

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior NC Open Cat 3 13 / 13

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Michael Muhney Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Michael Muhney Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 17

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 3 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 16 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 17 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 10 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 3 / 40

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Michael James Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 25 / 79
Frank Velasquez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 50 / 79
Norberto Galvan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 67 / 79
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 56 / 63
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 59 / 63
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 61 / 63
Daniel Swietlik Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 21 / 41
Marc Derome Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 32 / 41
Dmitry Uchitel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 57 / 59

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3-4 15 / 28
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4-5 12 / 44

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

Brian Oconnor Cat 4 7 / 45
Jesse Carrillo Cat 4 12 / 45
Norberto Galvan Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 70
Frank Velasquez Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 70
Dmitry Uchitel Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 47
Marc Derome Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Frank Velasquez Men Cat 3 36 / 38
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 38 / 38

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

James Qua Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 58
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 58
Christian Alburez Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 58
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 58 / 58
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 65
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 65
James Qua Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 65
Michael James Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 51 / 65
Alfred De leon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 60 / 65
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 65 / 65
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Michael Muhney Men Senior Open Cat 5 35 / 51
Austen Czapla Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 65
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 65
Brian Oconnor Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 65
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 65
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 61 / 65
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Christian Alburez Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 59
Shawn Nelson Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 59
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Brian Oconnor Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 6 / 56
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 18 / 56
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 48 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Brian Oconnor Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 42 / 57
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 46 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 5 / 61
Brian Oconnor Men Cat 4 15 / 61
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 17 / 61
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 38 / 61
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 14 / 78
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 50 / 78
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 54 / 78
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 55 / 78
Earl Reyes Men Cat 3 59 / 78
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 73 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Brian Oconnor Men Cat 4 14 / 70
Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 21 / 70
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 29 / 70
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 48 / 70
Diego Irigoyen Men Cat 4 55 / 70
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 4 / 89
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 20 / 89
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 51 / 89
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 61 / 89
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 69 / 89
Earl Reyes Men Cat 3 73 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Brian Oconnor Men Cat 4 14 / 70
Austen Czapla Men Cat 4 21 / 70
Mauricio Lepe Men Cat 4 29 / 70
Jesse Carrillo Men Cat 4 48 / 70
Diego Irigoyen Men Cat 4 55 / 70
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Sean Yeager Men Cat 3 4 / 89
Christian Alburez Men Cat 3 20 / 89
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 51 / 89
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 61 / 89
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 69 / 89
Earl Reyes Men Cat 3 73 / 89

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 40
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 40
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 48

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

James Qua Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 19 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

James Qua Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 8 / 55

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Christian Alburez Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 9 / 41
Michael Muhney Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 21

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Daniel Swietlik Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 53
Daniel Swietlik Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 50

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Christian Alburez Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 49

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

James Qua Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 71
Aaron Preski Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 71
Dmitry Uchitel Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 71
Alfred De leon Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 91
Norberto Galvan Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 91
James Qua Cat 3 23 / 63
Dmitry Uchitel Cat 3 59 / 63
Aaron Preski Cat 4 17 / 59

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 37 / 71

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 46
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 46
Bryan Salazar Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 46
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Bryan Salazar Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Austen Czapla Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 61
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 61
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 61
Alfred De leon Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 61
Norberto Galvan Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 74

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Brian Oconnor Men Cat 4 2 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 17 / 21

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Sean Yeager Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 33
Christian Alburez Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 33
Bryan Salazar Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 33
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Brian Oconnor Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 38
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 38
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 38

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

James Qua Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 61
Shawn Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 61
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 60
Shawn Nelson Men Senior Open Cat 3 42 / 60
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 60
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 60
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 58 / 60
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 83

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Bryan Salazar Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 4 / 39
Christian Alburez Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 17 / 39
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 28 / 39
Carlos Ibarra Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 34 / 39
Johnny Lance Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 35 / 39
Brian Oconnor Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Christian Alburez Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 58
Bryan Salazar Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 58
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 58
Mauricio Lepe Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 76
Brian Oconnor Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 76
Austen Czapla Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 76
Jesse Carrillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 76

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Dmitry Uchitel Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
James Qua Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52
James Qua Cat 3 13 / 70
Johnny Lance Cat 3 15 / 70
Michael James Cat 3 44 / 70
Dmitry Uchitel Cat 3 67 / 70
Aaron Preski Cat 4 23 / 69
Alfred De leon Cat 4 39 / 69

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-59 30 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-59 27 / 49

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 3 41 / 60
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 53 / 60
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 56 / 60
Thomas Brown Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 69
Steven Castellanos jr Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 69
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 69 / 122
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 104 / 122
Thomas Brown Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 32 / 67

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Bryan Salazar Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 64
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 64
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 58 / 64
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 69
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 69
Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 69
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 69
Lee Villarreal Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 69
Alfred De leon Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 69
Michael James Men Senior Open Cat 4 62 / 69
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 69
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 12

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Dmitry Uchitel Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 40

Ontario GP Race #6 (Jul 19 2015)

James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 56
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 56
Lee Villarreal Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 56
James Qua Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Lee Villarreal Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 26

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Lee Villarreal Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Aaron Preski Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 46 / 67
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 73

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 45
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 45
Michael James Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 45
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 47
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 72
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 72
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 72
Lee Villarreal Men Senior Open Cat 4 72 / 72
Lee Villarreal Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Michael James Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 27 / 38

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 13 / 15
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 47 / 48

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 49 / 53
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 7 / 16

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 39 / 44
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 12 / 13

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Bryan Salazar Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 78
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 78
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 62 / 78
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 66 / 78
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 13
Hani Lou Women Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 12
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Hani Lou Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 25
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 75
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 75
Lee Villarreal Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 75
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 75
Marc Derome Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 44
Oscar Godoy Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 46
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 19 / 42

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 57
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 57
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 75
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 75
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 46 / 75
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 63 / 75
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 68
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 68
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 68

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Bryan Salazar Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 47
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 47
Oscar Godoy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 86
Norberto Galvan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 86
Bryan Salazar Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 86
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 52
James Qua Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 52
Michael James Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 44
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 77
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 77
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 77
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 77
Marc Derome Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 77
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 77
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 57 / 77
Alfred De leon Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 77
Michael James Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 77

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Jerry Rios Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
John Deagon Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 33 / 37
Jerry Rios Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 3 38 / 40

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 53 / 60
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 49
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Marc Derome Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 44
Michael James Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 67
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 80
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 80
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 49 / 80
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 58 / 80
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 69 / 80
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Michael James Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Oscar Godoy Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 44

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Norberto Galvan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 53
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 55

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

James Qua Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 97
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 97
Alfred De leon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 97
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 74 / 97
Norberto Galvan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 77
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 45
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Carlos Ibarra Men Master Open Cat 3 34 / 83
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master Open Cat 3 75 / 83
Johnny Lance Men Master Open Cat 3 79 / 83
Earl Reyes Men Master Open Cat 4 4 / 101
John Deagon Men Master Open Cat 4 41 / 101
Aaron Preski Men Master Open Cat 4 46 / 101
Oscar Godoy Men Master Open Cat 4 55 / 101
Alexander Preski Men Master Open Cat 4 67 / 101
James Qua Men Master Open Cat 4 91 / 101

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 25

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 42
Carlos Ibarra Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 42
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 19 / 58

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 57
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 57
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 88
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 88
Aaron Preski Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 70
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Open 8 / 10
Michael James Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 62
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 62
Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 62
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 4 58 / 62
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 4 62 / 62
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 18
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 10
Michael James Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 23
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Linda Mayer Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Hani Lou Women Cat 3 25 / 26
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 56 / 78
James Qua Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Earl Reyes Men Cat 4 23 / 68
Dominic Frumento Men Cat 4 45 / 68
John Deagon Men Cat 4 47 / 68
Oscar Godoy Men Cat 4 62 / 68
Steven Castellanos jr Men Cat 4 65 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Open 8 / 16
Linda Mayer Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Hani Lou Women Cat 3 26 / 26
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 11 / 102
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 85 / 102
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 101 / 102
Earl Reyes Men Cat 4 1 / 77
John Deagon Men Cat 4 37 / 77
Dominic Frumento Men Cat 4 53 / 77
James Qua Men Cat 4 59 / 77
Oscar Godoy Men Cat 4 60 / 77
Steven Castellanos jr Men Cat 4 63 / 77

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 16
Michael James Men Master 50+ Open 28 / 31
Linda Mayer Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Hani Lou Women Cat 3 25 / 26
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 42 / 110
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 81 / 110
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 87 / 110
John Deagon Men Cat 4 24 / 89
Dominic Frumento Men Cat 4 60 / 89
Earl Reyes Men Cat 4 70 / 89
Oscar Godoy Men Cat 4 76 / 89
Steven Castellanos jr Men Cat 4 80 / 89
James Qua Men Cat 4 83 / 89
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 89 / 89

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Schanafelt Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 9 / 40
Carlos Ibarra Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 25 / 40
Johnny Lance Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 28 / 40
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Hani Lou Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Linda Mayer Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Alexander Preski Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 7 / 31
Oscar Godoy Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 21 / 31
Marc Derome Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Norberto Galvan Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
Carlos Ibarra Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Johnny Lance Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 35

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Schanafelt Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 9 / 40
Carlos Ibarra Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 25 / 40
Johnny Lance Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 28 / 40
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Hani Lou Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Linda Mayer Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Alexander Preski Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 7 / 31
Oscar Godoy Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 21 / 31
Marc Derome Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Norberto Galvan Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
Carlos Ibarra Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Johnny Lance Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 35

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 72
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 17
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 17

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 46 / 46

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 82
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 80 / 82
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 96
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 96
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 96
Michael James Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 84
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 119
Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 119
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 119

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

John Deagon Men Category 4-5 32 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

John Deagon Men Category 4-5 37 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

John Deagon Men Category 4-5 37 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

John Deagon Men Category 4-5 38 / 78

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Carlos Ibarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 40
Michael James Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 39
James Qua Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 103
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 41 / 103
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 78 / 103
Steven Castellanos jr Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 87 / 103
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 64 / 76
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 43 / 75
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 84
Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 84
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 84
Steven Castellanos jr Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 60 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 30 / 66

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

John Deagon Men Seniors Open Cat 4 31 / 53
Bryan Salazar Men Seniors Open Cat 3 41 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 57 / 69

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Molly Murphy WoMen Cat 4 33 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 78 / 78

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

James Qua Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Oscar Godoy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 62
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 64
Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 64
Christopher Hansen Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 64
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 4 3 / 26
Linda Mayer Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 4 12 / 26
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 75
Michael James Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 89
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 89
James Qua Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 89
Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 89
Steven Castellanos jr Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 89
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 61 / 89
Alexander Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 89
Aaron Preski Men Senior Open Cat 4 88 / 89

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

John Deagon Men Cat 4 29 / 66
David Kennedy Men Cat 3 36 / 54

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 13
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 13
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 13
Oscar Godoy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 54 / 70
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 65 / 70
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 42
Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 42
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 35
David Kennedy Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 35
Carlos Ibarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 35
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 47

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 79
Desislava Doycheva Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 21
Linda Mayer Women Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 21
Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 78
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 78

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 49
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 68
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 77
Oscar Godoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 64
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 61

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 27
Bryan Salazar Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 27
Norberto Galvan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 35
Carlos Ibarra Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 35
Dominic Frumento Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 46
Earl Reyes Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 46
John Deagon Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 46
Michael James Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Yehuda Packer Men MASTER 55-59 60 / 65
Daniel Swietlik Men MASTER 55-59 63 / 65

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-59 14 / 68
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55-59 19 / 68

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-59 17 / 35

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 37
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Josef Hochleitner Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Hani Lou Women Senior Open 13 / 22
Josef Hochleitner Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open 3 25 / 40
Hani Lou Women Senior Open 3/4 6 / 13
Yehuda Packer Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 48
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 21

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

John Deagon Men 4 31 / 35
Jerry Rios Men 3 38 / 49
Ryan Wei Men Pro/1/2 18 / 28

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Helin Hernandez Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 1 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 4 1 / 1

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 4 1 / 1

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 4 1 / 3

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open 4 3 / 11
Libby Painter Women Senior Open 4 5 / 11
Helin Hernandez Women Senior Open 4 10 / 11
Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open 3 27 / 54
Christopher Hansen Men Senior Open 3 31 / 54
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open 3 43 / 54
Kendrick Jimenez Men Senior Open 3 49 / 54
Melvin Hernandez Men Senior Open 3 50 / 54
Hani Lou Women Senior Open 3/4 8 / 26
Melanie Mendavia Women Senior Open 3/4 13 / 26
Libby Painter Women Senior Open 3/4 15 / 26
Helin Hernandez Women Senior Open 3/4 25 / 26
Michael James Men Senior Open 4 16 / 46
Josef Hochleitner Men Senior Open 4 21 / 46
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Hani Lou Women Senior Open 3 7 / 15
Yehuda Packer Men Senior Open 4/5 10 / 31

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open 3 13 / 45
Carlos Ibarra Men Senior Open 3 29 / 45
Kendrick Jimenez Men Senior Open 1/2/3 35 / 52
Michael Schanafelt Men Senior Open 1/2/3 38 / 52
Jerry Rios Men Senior Open 1/2/3 45 / 52
Thomas Brown Men Senior Open 4/5 7 / 60
Josef Hochleitner Men Senior Open 4/5 21 / 60
Thomas Brown Men Senior Open 4 17 / 50
Josef Hochleitner Men Senior Open 4 21 / 50
Hani Lou Women Senior Open 3/4 10 / 22
Hani Lou Women Senior Open 1/2/3 9 / 9

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Ryan Wei Men Cat Pro/1/2 94 / 109

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Senior Open 3 25 / 59
Dmitry Uchitel Men Senior Open 3 44 / 59

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 17

Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)

Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 38
James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 38
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 38
Michael James Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 26 / 38
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 54
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 54
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 54
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 54
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 19 / 41

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 29 / 49
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 3 Senior Open 30 / 49
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 37 / 49
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Open 47 / 49
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 Senior Open 8 / 56
Ryan Wei Men Cat 2 Senior Open 25 / 56
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 46
Libby Painter Women Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 13
Hani Lou Women Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 13
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 31
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 16 / 31
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 57
Michael James Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 57
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4 Senior Open 36 / 57
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 57
John Lagrandeur Men Cat 4 Senior Open 53 / 57
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior Open 54 / 57

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 40
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 40
Daniel Swietlik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 34
Michael James Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 60
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 59
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 59 / 59

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Raphael Oliveira Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 113
Ryan Wei Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 113

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Ryan Wei Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 131
Raphael Oliveira Pro/Cat 1/2 129 / 131

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Ryan Wei Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 96
Raphael Oliveira Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 96

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 35 / 81
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 50 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 20 / 71
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 60 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 10 / 62
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 37 / 62

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 22 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 21

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 15 / 102
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 98 / 102

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 19

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 3 / 22

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 8 / 104
Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 29 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Ryan Wei Cat 2/3 16 / 73
Raphael Oliveira Cat 2/3 68 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Ryan Wei Men Cat 2/3 15 / 67
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2/3 40 / 67

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Open 1 / 25

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 19
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 19
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 48
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 48
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 56
Jerry Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 50 / 56
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 67
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 14 / 67
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 Senior Open 19 / 67
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 22 / 67
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 28 / 67
Jerry Rios Men Cat 3 Senior Open 59 / 67

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 25
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 16 / 25
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 25
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 25
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 82
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 28 / 82
Alfred De leon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 34 / 82
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 61
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 22 / 61
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior Open 35 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 25 / 33

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Yehuda Packer Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 25 / 33

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 28
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 28
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 22 / 28
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 23 / 28
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 2 / 59
James Qua Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 59
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 59
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 44
Robert Stotts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 44
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 61
Joshua Mckee Men Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 61
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 16 / 61
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 42 / 61
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 47 / 61
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 74
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 Senior Open 24 / 74
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 26 / 74
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 39 / 74
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior Open 62 / 74
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior Open 63 / 74
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior Open 64 / 74

Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)

Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 16
Robert Stotts Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 52
Johnny Lance Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 52
James Qua Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 52
Alfred De leon Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 52
Thomas Brown Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 52
Bryan Yates Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 52
Carlos Ibarra Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 52
Christopher Hansen Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 52
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 51
James Qua Men Cat 4 Senior Open 24 / 51
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 51
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4 Senior Open 39 / 51
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 51
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 13 / 43
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 51
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 51
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 17 / 51
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 29 / 51
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3 Senior Open 40 / 51
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3 Senior Open 42 / 51
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior Open 45 / 51

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Yehuda Packer Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 11
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 11
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55-60+ Open 4 / 21
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55-60+ Open 6 / 21
Josef Hochleitner Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 12
Lee Villarreal Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 26

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 67
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 67
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 67
Michael James Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 67
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 67
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 67
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 67
Bryan Yates Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 67
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 67
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 66 / 67
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 58
Thomas Brown Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 58
Michael James Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 58
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 58
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 58
Marc Derome Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 58
Bryan Yates Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 37 / 58
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 45 / 58
Christian Rinaldi Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 48 / 58
Yehuda Packer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 55
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55+ 8 / 36
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ 14 / 36
John Deagon Men Cat 4 Senior Open 45 / 79
Aaron Preski Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 79
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 2 4 / 56
Ryan Wei Men Cat 2 36 / 56
Greg Erwin Men Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 65
Robert Stotts Men Cat 3 Senior Open 28 / 65
Christopher Hansen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 29 / 65
Melvin Hernandez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 31 / 65
Rudy Ordaz Men Cat 3 Senior Open 46 / 65
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior Open 53 / 65
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 64 / 65

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Molly Murphy Women Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 11
Hani Lou Women Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 11
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 11
Molly Murphy Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 26
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 26
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 26 / 26

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ryan Wei Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 36
Josef Hochleitner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 64
Yehuda Packer Men Master 55+ 8 / 13
Daniel Swietlik Men Master 55+ 10 / 13
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 39
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 21 / 39
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 34 / 39
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 37 / 39
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 55
Desislava Doycheva Women CAT 4 Senior Open 6 / 25
Libby Painter Women CAT 4 Senior Open 10 / 25
Helin Hernandez Women CAT 4 Senior Open 20 / 25
Hani Lou Women CAT 4 Senior Open 23 / 25
Bryan Salazar Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 53
Shawn Nelson Men Cat 3 Senior Open 43 / 53

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Jerry Rios Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 6 / 66
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 38
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 74
Desislava Doycheva Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 12
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 12
Libby Painter Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 12
Helin Hernandez Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 8 / 12
Tammy Broadlick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 12
Greg Erwin Men Cat 3 Senior Open 10 / 48
Carlos Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior Open 19 / 48
Kendrick Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 21 / 48
Rahman Pinckney Men Cat 3 Senior Open 42 / 48

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 9 / 55
Lee Villarreal Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 61
Alfred De leon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 61
Johnny Lance Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 61
Yehuda Packer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 42
Norberto Galvan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 53
Jerry Rios Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 86
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 86
Johnny Lance Men Cat 4 Senior Open 16 / 86

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dmitry Uchitel 60
Aaron Preski 55
Jerry Rios 45
Johnny Lance 44
James Qua 43
Daniel Swietlik 40
John Deagon 36
Michael James 36
David Kennedy 35
Michael Schanafelt 32
Raphael Oliveira 29
Bryan Salazar 28
Shawn Nelson 26
Norberto Galvan 26
Lee Villarreal 24
Earl Reyes 23
Jesse Carrillo 22
Oscar Godoy 22
Hani Lou 21
Ryan Wei 20
Yehuda Packer 19
Carlos Ibarra 19
Alfred De leon 19
Mauricio Lepe 19
Christian Alburez 18
Brian Oconnor 17
Melanie Mendavia 17
Sean Yeager 15
Gary Warner 14
Linda Mayer 14
Austen Czapla 14
Libby Painter 14
Alexander Preski 14
Desislava Doycheva 13
Helin Hernandez 13
Michael Muhney 13
Marc Derome 12
Peter Virth 12
Kendrick Jimenez 11
Dominic Frumento 11
Josef Hochleitner 10
Tammy Broadlick 10
Rudy Ordaz 9
Melvin Hernandez 9
Molly Murphy 9
Christopher Hansen 9
Thomas Brown 9
Bryan Yates 9
David Kennedy 8
Jonathan Perez 8
Steven Castellanos jr 8
Diego Irigoyen 7
Joel Arnold 7
Andrew Engel 6
Joshua Mckee 6
Robert Stotts 6
Mikey Pendola 6
John Lagrandeur 4
Frank Velasquez 4
Desislava Doycheva 4
Rahman Pinckney 3
Greg Erwin 3
Christian Rinaldi 3
David Mcneal 2
Thomas Brown 2
Preski Aaron 2
Jennifer Willis 1
Darin Boyd 1
Unknown Rider 1