Log In

Team Overview: Team O2/Maynards

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 1/2 12 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Benton Leitner Men Cat 3 55 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Benton Leitner Men Cat 3 63 / 67

Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)

Drew Tyger Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Elliot Dumont Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 5 / 26

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 63
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 45 / 63
David Dobler Men Cat 4 36 / 62
Luis Valdez Men Cat 4 40 / 62

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 24 / 64
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 51 / 64
David Dobler Men Cat 4 43 / 63
Luis Valdez Men Cat 4 53 / 63

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 10 / 134
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 35 / 134
David Dobler Men Cat 3 87 / 134
Luis Valdez Men Cat 3 115 / 134

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 35 / 72

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

Brian Meyer Men Cat 1/2 42 / 42
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Drew Tyger Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Luis Valdez Men Cat 4 20 / 54
Benton Leitner Men Cat 4 27 / 54
David Dobler Men Master 50-54 10 / 15

San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Benton Leitner Men cat 4/5 7 / 53
Luis Valdez Men cat 4/5 29 / 53
Tom Zega Men cat 4/5 42 / 53
Tom Zega Men cat 5 11 / 23
Benton Leitner Men cat 3/4 9 / 47
Luis Valdez Men cat 3/4 18 / 47

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Eugene Boronow Men pro/1 45 / 66
Matthew Jones Men cat 3/4 4 / 55
Parris Humphrey Men cat 3/4 17 / 55
Jonathan Triplett Men cat 3/4 24 / 55
Luis Valdez Men cat 3/4 37 / 55
Matthew Jones Men cat 2/3 29 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 53 / 64
Eugene Boronow Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 8 / 69
Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 41 / 69
Eugene Boronow Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Matthew Jones Men Cat 3 48 / 72
Jonathan Triplett Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Eugene Boronow Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 58

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

David Dobler Men masters 50+ 16 / 35
Eugene Boronow Men pro/1/2 15 / 46

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Eugene Boronow Men pro/1/2 9 / 13
Matthew Jones Men cat 3 13 / 18

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Luis Valdez Men cat 4 26 / 40