Log In

Team Overview: WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/Harold Har

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Robert Comfort Men Frs1-junior 13-14 2 / 8
Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 Frs1 18 / 45
Todd Vanselous Men Cat 5 Frs1 16 / 23

WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)

Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Samantha Heinrich Women C5 Para 2 / 2
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13--14 11 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Samantha Heinrich Women C5 Para 2 / 2
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13--14 9 / 57

Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Todd Vanselous Men Cat 5 12 / 32

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Joseph Yaeger Men Masters 50+ 36 / 39
Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Joseph Yaeger Men Masters 50+ 16 / 28
Joseph Yaeger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Robert Comfort Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Joseph Yaeger Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 33
John Conway Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Mark Sinclair Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Robert Comfort Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Todd Vanselous Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Peter Ballotta Men Master 60+ 11 / 12
Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

James Rodriguez Men Cat 5 28 / 43
Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6

Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Samantha Heinrich Women 7 / 21
Dawn Decaminada Women 9 / 21

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Aj Maqueira Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Steve Renner Men Masters 50+ 21 / 37
David Price Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 46
Aj Maqueira Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 46
Mark Sinclair Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 46
James Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 46
John Conway Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13-14 1 / 9

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)

John Conway Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Joseph Yaeger Men Master 50+ 22 / 25

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

John Conway Men Cat 5 17 / 52
Mark Sinclair Men Cat 5 18 / 52
David Price Men Cat 5 19 / 52
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 36 / 52
Craig Comfort Men Cat 5 45 / 52
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Kimberly Vaughan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Dan Sullivan Men Master 50+ 22 / 66
Joseph Yaeger Men Master 50+ 39 / 66
Kevin Doris Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 47
Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 14 / 36

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)

Samantha Heinrich Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Dawn Decaminada Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Dawn Decaminada Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)

John Conway Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 26
James Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 26

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Dawn Decaminada Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)

Samantha Heinrich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Dawn Decaminada Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Robert Comfort Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Robert Comfort Men Junior 13-14 30 / 76

Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Martin Bates Men Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Brian Zipler Men Cat 4 17 / 17

ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)

Michael Graham Men Masters 40+ 19 / 38

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Stuart Lamb Men Masters 50+ 3 / 43
Robert Comfort Men Cat 5 8 / 38
Andre Raveling Men Cat 5 29 / 38
Robert Comfort Mixed Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Geoffrey Lanier Men Masters 40+ 18 / 32

ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)

Stuart Lamb Men Masters 50+ 4 / 24
Robert Comfort Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Robert Comfort Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 30+ 18 / 42
David Alexandrou Men Masters 30+ 19 / 42
David Alexandrou Men Masters 40+ 13 / 31
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 40+ 15 / 31

Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Michael Graham Men Masters 40+ 26 / 29

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Brian Zipler Mixed Cat 4 19 / 40
Andre Raveling Mixed Cat 4 40 / 40
Robert Comfort Men Cat 5 26 / 72
John Raveling Men Cat 5 48 / 72
James Rodriguez Men Cat 5 49 / 72
Martin Bates Mixed Masters 50+ 2 / 58
Stuart Lamb Mixed Masters 50+ 6 / 58
David Alexandrou Men Masters 40+ 25 / 47
Geoffrey Lanier Men Masters 40+ 28 / 47
Timothy Hutton Men Masters 40+ 33 / 47
Martin Bates Men Masters 40+ 38 / 47
Craig Kalhoefer Men Masters 40+ 46 / 47

Spring Fling of Cycling - Circuit Race (Jan 28 2012)

Mark Poteet Men Cat 3 19 / 19