Log In

Team Overview: TEAM SANDALS RESORTS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Robb Floth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 37 / 52
Clayne Driever Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 99 / 104

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Zane Dees Men Category 3 57 / 101
Jesse Kroll Men Category 3 95 / 101
Derek Brown Men Category 3 97 / 101
Robb Floth Men Category 2 31 / 107
Jeremy Ward Men Category 2 46 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Zane Dees Men Category 3 57 / 100
Jesse Kroll Men Category 3 70 / 100
Derek Brown Men Category 3 81 / 100
Robb Floth Men Category 2 19 / 105
Jeremy Ward Men Category 2 50 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Zane Dees Men Category 3 60 / 102
Derek Brown Men Category 3 75 / 102
Jesse Kroll Men Category 3 78 / 102
Robb Floth Men Category 2 64 / 110
Jeremy Ward Men Category 2 80 / 110

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Timothy Root Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 92
Mikayla Lyman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Robb Floth Men Cat2/3 7 / 69
Jeremy Ward Men Cat2/3 22 / 69
Jesse Kroll Men Cat2/3 47 / 69
Zane Dees Men Cat2/3 60 / 69
Christopher Berry Men Cat2/3 62 / 69
Robb Floth Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 42
Christopher Berry Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 42
Jeremy Ward Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 42

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Timothy Root Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 5
Christopher Berry Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 5
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Timothy Root Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Christopher Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Jesse Kroll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Tim Root Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 42
Jeremy Ward Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 42
Hugo Fregoso Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 42
Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 42
Zane Dees Category 3 Men 11 / 37
Derek L brown Category 3 Men 29 / 37
Jesse Kroll Category 3 Men 34 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Hugo Fregoso Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 42
Tim Root Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 42
Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 42
Jeremy Ward Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 42
Jesse Kroll Category 3 Men 8 / 39
Derek L brown Category 3 Men 25 / 39
Zane Dees Category 3 Men 28 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Tim Root Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 42
Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 42
Hugo Fregoso Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 42
Jeremy Ward Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 42
Jesse Kroll Category 3 Men 17 / 39
Derek L brown Category 3 Men 22 / 39
Zane Dees Category 3 Men 27 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Tim Root Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 43
Robb Floth Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 43
Hugo Fregoso Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 43
Jeremy Ward Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 43
Zane Dees Category 3 Men 22 / 40
Derek L brown Category 3 Men 23 / 40
Jesse Kroll Category 3 Men 28 / 40

Idaho State RR Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Mikayla Lyman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Clayne Driever Men Masters 45+ B 11 / 18
Derek Brown Men 3 7 / 10
Zane Dees Men 3 8 / 10
Jesse Kroll Men 3 10 / 10
Matthew Morgan Men Masters 35+ B 13 / 14
Christopher Berry Men Masters 45+ A 2 / 3
Timothy Root Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Robb Floth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Hugo Fregoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Jeremy Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Mikayla Lyman Women 3/4 4 / 22
Jesse Kroll Men Category 3 46 / 50
Hugo Fregoso Masters 40+ 6 / 44
Tim Root Masters 40+ 11 / 44
Chris Berry Masters 40+ 39 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Mikayla Lyman Women 3/4 3 / 24
Hugo Fregoso Masters 40+ 2 / 52
Tim Root Masters 40+ 5 / 52
Chris Berry Masters 40+ 40 / 52
Jesse Kroll Category 3 Men 50 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Mikayla Lyman Women 3/4 3 / 25
Tim Root Masters 40+ 6 / 52
Hugo Fregoso Masters 40+ 14 / 52
Chris Berry Masters 40+ 31 / 52
Jesse Kroll Category 3 Men 46 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Mikayla Lyman Women 3/4 7 / 25
Hugo Fregoso Masters 40+ 2 / 52
Tim Root Masters 40+ 10 / 52
Chris Berry Masters 40+ 39 / 52
Jesse Kroll Category 3 Men 53 / 57

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Hugo Fregoso Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 13
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 13
Derek Brown Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 13
Matthew Morgan Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 13
Zane Dees Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 13
Clayne Driever Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 12
Robb Floth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 17
Timothy Root Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 17
Hugo Fregoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 17
Jeremy Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 17
Jesse Kroll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 17
Christopher Berry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 4
Timothy Root Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 14
Clayne Driever Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 14
Jesse Kroll Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Christopher Berry Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Hugo Fregoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 101
Robb Floth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 101
Zane Dees Men Cat 3 63 / 79
Timothy Root Men Master 40-99 16 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Hugo Fregoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 107
Robb Floth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 107
Zane Dees Men Cat 3 61 / 82
Christopher Berry Men Master 40-99 1 / 56
Timothy Root Men Master 40-99 2 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Robb Floth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 102
Hugo Fregoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 102
Zane Dees Men Cat 3 69 / 80
Timothy Root Men Master 40-99 2 / 55
Christopher Berry Men Master 40-99 31 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Timothy Root Men Master 40-99 1 / 57
Christopher Berry Men Master 40-99 46 / 57
Robb Floth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 111
Hugo Fregoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 111
Zane Dees Men Cat 3 52 / 83

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Christopher Berry Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Christopher Berry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 32
Timothy Root Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 32
Robb Floth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 32
Timothy Root Men Pro-1-2 3 / 34
Robb Floth Men Pro-1-2 16 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Timothy Root Men Pro-1-2 64 / 113
Robb Floth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 101
Christopher Berry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 65 / 101
Timothy Root Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 101 / 101

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Christopher Berry Men Master 35-44 3 / 35
Timothy Root Men Master 35-44 5 / 35
Robb Floth Men Master 35-44 16 / 35
Jesse Kroll Men Master 35-44 28 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Timothy Root Men Master 35-44 1 / 41
Robb Floth Men Master 35-44 5 / 41
Jesse Kroll Men Master 35-44 25 / 41
Christopher Berry Men Master 35-44 32 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Timothy Root Men Master 35-44 7 / 45
Robb Floth Men Master 35-44 11 / 45
Christopher Berry Men Master 35-44 27 / 45
Jesse Kroll Men Master 35-44 31 / 45