Log In

Team Overview: Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Ben Waters Men Category 5 8 / 20
Tony Escobar Men Category 5 14 / 20
Brad Davidson Men Category 4 8 / 18
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4
Joshua Morris Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Ben Waters Category 4/5 24 / 33
Jaden Salama Category 4/5 32 / 33
Michael Risner Category 3 19 / 29

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Brad Davidson Men Category 4/5 11 / 13
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 2 / 3
Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1
Joshua Morris Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Brad Davidson Men Category 4/5 21 / 45
Jaden Salama Men Category 4/5 44 / 45
Jaden Salama Junior Men 14-18 3 / 3

Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship (May 24 2015)

Del/tim Del/bergman Tandem Men 2 / 2
Tim White Masters Men 40-49 3 / 3
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1
Joshua Morris Junior Men 10-12 1 / 1
Jaden Salama Eddy Team 4 / 16
Cliff Theisen Eddy Team 4 / 16
Brad Davidson Eddy Team 4 / 16
Tony Escobar Eddy Team 4 / 16
Brad Davidson Category 4/5 Men 5 / 7

As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer (May 2 2015)

Alex White Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2
Brad Davidson Category 4/5 Men 7 / 7

As The Raven Flies (Apr 18 2015)

Del/tim Del/bergmann Tandem 2 / 2
Fergus Kinnell Men 40+ 6 / 11
Jason Skelton Men 40+ 10 / 11
Brad Davidson Men 4/5 6 / 11
Tim Bergmann Men 3 5 / 6
Gillian Bergmann Junior Women 15-18 1 / 3
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 1 / 3
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 2 / 3
Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Joshua Morris Junior Men 10-12 1 / 1

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Cliff Theisen Masters Men 50+ 4/5 12 / 12
Alex White Junior 16-18 1 / 2

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Brad Davidson Men 4/5 12 / 26
Jaden Salama Junior Men 1 / 7

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Tony Escobar Masters Men 4/5 31 / 39
Jaden Salama Junior Men 1 / 8
Alex White Junior Men 3 / 8

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Randy Word Masters Men 3/4 18 / 41
Jaden Salama Junior Men 1 / 10

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Del/cindy Del/campbell Tandem 2 / 2
Brad Davidson Men 4/5 40 / 54
Tony Escobar Men 4/5 45 / 54
Randy Word Men 3 10 / 12
Cliff Theisen Masters Men 50-59 37 / 39
Tim Bergmann Masters Men 40-49 24 / 36
Fergus Kinnell Masters Men 40-49 28 / 36
Jason Skelton Masters Men 40-49 29 / 36
Maya Bergmann Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3
Joshua Morris Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Tim Bergmann Masters Men 45-49 7 / 7
Gillian Bergmann Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Timothy Bergmann Masters Men 45-49 4 / 4
Gillian Bergmann Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Alex White Men Junior 1 / 1

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Alex White Men Junior 1 / 2
Jaden Salama Men Junior 2 / 2

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Alex White Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Alex White Junior 4 / 9

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Robin Jacobson Masters Women 40-49 3 / 3
Fergus Kinnell Masters Men 40-49 6 / 7
Tim Bergmann Masters Men 40-49 7 / 7
Gillian Bergmann Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 6 / 7
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 7 / 7
Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 4 / 4
Logan Trammell Eddy Senior Men 4 / 6
Sharon Trammell Category 4/5 Women 8 / 8

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Sharon Trammell Eddy Senior Women 1 / 4
Cindy Campbell Eddy Senior Women 1 / 4
Robin Jacobson Eddy Senior Women 1 / 4
Fergus Kinnell Eddy Senior Men 1 / 3

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Alex White Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Fergus Kinnell Masters Men 40-49 14 / 17
Tim Bergmann Masters Men 40-49 15 / 17
Gillian Bergmann Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Sharon Trammell Category 4/5 Women 7 / 8
Logan Trammell Category 4/5 Men 10 / 19

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Fergus Kinnell Masters 40-49 Men 2 / 4
Tim Bergmann Masters 40-49 Men 3 / 4
Gillian Bergmann Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Logan Trammell Men Category 4/5 36 / 43
Denzel Lall Men Category 4/5 37 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Denzel Lall Men Category 4/5 39 / 53

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Sharon Trammell Women Category 4/5 21 / 23
Logan Trammell Men Category 4/5 6 / 16

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Tim/cindy Bergmann/campbell Tandem 11 / 11
Tim White Men 4/5 40 / 64
Dan Dhonau Masters Men 50-59 34 / 35
Johnathan Hilde Masters Men 40-49 27 / 31
Fergus Kinnell Masters Men 40-49 28 / 31
Gillian Bergmann Junior Women 17-18 2 / 3
Alex White Junior Men 15-16 5 / 10
Jaden Salama Junior Men 15-16 7 / 10
Willy Campbell Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Logan Trammell Eddy Senior Men 19 / 27

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Alex White Men Junior 14-18 11 / 11
Willy Campbell Men Junior 10-13 4 / 7
Malique Sabb Men Junior 10-13 5 / 7
Tim White Men Category 5 9 / 15
Tim Bergmann Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 20 / 38

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Joel Mccarthy Men Category 4/5 36 / 52
Dillon Teeple Men Category 4/5 43 / 52

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Eddie Wang Men Category 4/5 18 / 30
Joel Mccarthy Men Category 4/5 20 / 30
Tim Bergmann Masters Men Category 3/4 11 / 24

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Eddie Wang Category 4/5 13 / 35

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Joel Mccarthy Category 4/5 12 / 50
Eddie Wang Category 4/5 16 / 50

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Keegan O'neill Junior Men 15-16 3 / 3

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Kent Ross Category 3 Men 60 / 63

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Fergus Kinnell Men 4/5 16 / 40

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Dallas Dick Category 5 Men 10 / 11

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Kent Ross Junior 14-17 1 / 3
Dey Shaun lee Junior 14-17 2 / 3
Noah Beggs Junior 14-17 3 / 3
Kent Ross Category 3 Men 5 / 19

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Noah Beggs Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Dey Shaun lee Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Keegan O'neill Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Kent Ross Junior 15-18 4 / 4

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Kent Ross Junior Men 15-16 3 / 14
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 15-16 7 / 14
Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 11 / 14

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Keegan O'neill Men Category 4 21 / 26
Kent Ross Men Category 4 26 / 26

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Kent Ross Category 4 Men 2 / 26
Keegan O'neill Category 4 Men 24 / 26

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Kent Ross Category 4 Men 18 / 27
Keegan O'neill Category 4 Men 24 / 27

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Kent Ross Category 4 Men 10 / 28
Keegan O'neill Category 4 Men 26 / 28

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Kent Ross Men 4/5 1 / 22
Noah Beggs Men 4/5 19 / 22
Kent Ross Junior 14-18 2 / 9
Keegan O'neill Junior 14-18 5 / 9
Noah Beggs Junior 14-18 9 / 9

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (May 28 2012)

Kent Ross Eddy Men 1 / 11

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Keegan O'neill Junior 13-15 3 / 7
Noah Beggs Junior 13-15 4 / 7
Luca Mallon Junior 13-15 5 / 7
Noah Beggs Category 5 11 / 24
Kent Ross Category 4 1 / 19
Keegan O'neill Category 3 24 / 30

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Ross Kent Men Cat 4 3 / 32

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Keegan O'neill Junior Men 1 / 4
Noah Beggs Junior Men 2 / 4
Kent Ross Junior Men 3 / 4
Dey Shawn Junior Men 4 / 4

Piece of Cake RR (Apr 7 2012)

Keegan O'neill Juniors 1 / 9
Dey shaun Lee Juniors 7 / 9

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Kent Ross Men Cat 4-5 Senior 3 / 53

Banana Belt #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Keegan O'neill Juniors 1 / 11
Kent Ross Juniors 3 / 11
Naiqwan Pellman Juniors 7 / 11
Noah Beggs Juniors 8 / 11
Luca Mallon Juniors 9 / 11

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 3 / 6
Luca Mallon Junior Men 15-16 6 / 6
Willy Campbell Junior Men 10-12 3 / 3

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Keegan Oneill Men Cat4/5 66 / 68
Deyshaun Lee Men Cat4/5 67 / 68
Kent Ross Men Cat4/5 68 / 68

Cherry Pie (Feb 19 2012)

Keegan O'neill Juniors 13-15 1 / 10
Noah Beggs Juniors 13-15 3 / 10

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Peter Smith Men Category 4/5 22 / 35
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 3 / 8

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Tracy Ross Masters Men 50-54 17 / 18

Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR (May 30 2011)

Jake Hansen Men 1/2 3 / 6
Dallas Dick Masters Men 50+ 11 / 13
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 2 / 4
Kent Ross Junior Men 3 / 4

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

Kent Ross Junior Men 15-16 2 / 8
Dey Shaun lee Junior Men 15-16 6 / 8
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 13-14 2 / 7

Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs (May 8 2011)

Bukie Mabayoje Men 4/5 3 / 4

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Keegan O'neill Junior Men 2 / 6
Dey Shaun lee Junior Men 3 / 6

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

Jennifer Leonard Women Category 4 7 / 7
Bukie Mabayoje Men Category 4 7 / 7
Kent Ross Junior Men 15-18 1 / 5
Dey Shaun lee Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Kent Ross Junior Men 2 / 6
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 3 / 6
Dey Shaun lee Junior Men 4 / 6

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Kent Ross Junior Men 1 / 9
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 2 / 9

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Dallas Dick Masters Men 50+ 16 / 18
Kent Ross Junior Men 15-18 1 / 5
Dey Shaun lee Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1
Greg O'Brien Category 4 Men 7 / 9

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Sandra Clark Women 4 10 / 20
Lori Bernardini Masters Women 50-59 8 / 9
Kent Ross Junior Men 15-16 4 / 4
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kent Ross 24
Keegan O'neill 23
Alex White 19
Jaden Salama 19
Noah Beggs 11
Willy Campbell 9
Brad Davidson 9
Tim Bergmann 8
Fergus Kinnell 8
Gillian Bergmann 7
Dey Shaun lee 7
Logan Trammell 5
Joshua Morris 5
Tony Escobar 4
Sharon Trammell 4
Eddie Wang 3
Joel Mccarthy 3
Cliff Theisen 3
Tim White 3
Luca Mallon 3
Dallas Dick 3
Robin Jacobson 2
Bukie Mabayoje 2
Denzel Lall 2
Jason Skelton 2
Randy Word 2
Ben Waters 2
Dillon Teeple 1
Michael Risner 1
Deyshaun Lee 1
Johnathan Hilde 1
Tim/cindy Bergmann/campbell 1
Cindy Campbell 1
Jake Hansen 1
Maya Bergmann 1
Del/tim Del/bergmann 1
Peter Smith 1
Keegan Oneill 1
Tracy Ross 1
Dey shaun Lee 1
Dan Dhonau 1
Jennifer Leonard 1
Malique Sabb 1
Del/cindy Del/campbell 1
Ross Kent 1
Sandra Clark 1
Lori Bernardini 1
Naiqwan Pellman 1
Dey Shawn 1
Del/tim Del/bergman 1
Greg O'Brien 1
Timothy Bergmann 1