Log In

Team Overview: 901 Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Aug 31 2022)

Kevin Murphy Cat 3/4 19 / 33

Tennessee State Trial Championship (Aug 20 2022)

Teressa Lang Women Merckx Open 1 / 4
Will Tucker Men Cat 4 2 / 4

Tiger Lane State Championship (Jul 30 2022)

Leigh Ruston Women Master 40+ 2 / 9
Teressa Lang Women Master 40+ 4 / 9
Claire Alexander Women Novice / Cat 5 1 / 4
Kyle Struzyk Men Novice / Cat 5 2 / 16
Frank Lamanna Men Novice / Cat 5 7 / 16
Teressa Lang Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Natalia Amancio Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Tim Moore Men Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 8
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 13
Tyler Kenyon Men Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 13
Pete Sully Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
Charles Mcdaniel Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Trey Chitman Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Will Tucker Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Evan Rogers Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Brady Cayet Men Cat 3 12 / 20
David Ax Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 3 38 / 20

2022 Music City Crits (Jul 20 2022)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat1/2 4 / 10

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Jul 14 2022)

Nikolaus Hagedorn Men P1/2/3 14 / 20
Brady Cayet Men P1/2/3 41 / 20
Lukas Hooper Men P1/2/3 42 / 20
Lukas Hooper Men 3/4 5 / 26
Pete Sully Men 3/4 7 / 26
David Ax Men 3/4 9 / 26
Trey Chitman Men 3/4 11 / 26
Brady Cayet Men 3/4 13 / 26
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men 3/4 15 / 26
Charles Mcdaniel Men 3/4 16 / 26
Cole Bryan Men 3/4 46 / 26
Evan Rogers Men 3/4 47 / 26
Charles Mcdaniel Men 4/5 1 / 41
Trey Chitman Men 4/5 4 / 41
Evan Rogers Men 4/5 5 / 41
Kyle Struzyk Men 4/5 12 / 41
Pete Sully Men 4/5 14 / 41
Frank Lamanna Men 4/5 17 / 41
Leigh Ruston Women Open 1 / 14
Natalia Amancio Women Open 3 / 14
Teressa Lang Women Open 8 / 14

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Jul 7 2022)

Tyler Kenyon Men 3/4 2 / 27
Brady Cayet Men 3/4 3 / 27
Charles Mcdaniel Men 3/4 4 / 27
Trey Chitman Men 3/4 7 / 27
Lukas Hooper Men 3/4 9 / 27
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men 3/4 17 / 27
Will Tucker Men 3/4 21 / 27
Evan Rogers Men 3/4 22 / 27
Pete Sully Men 3/4 23 / 27
Ken Delaughter Men 3/4 25 / 27
Leigh Ruston Women Open 1 / 13
Natalia Amancio Women Open 4 / 13
Teressa Lang Women Open 6 / 13
Claire Alexander Women Open 11 / 13
Will Tucker Men 4/5 1 / 34
Evan Rogers Men 4/5 4 / 34
Justin Luy Men 4/5 5 / 34
Trey Chitman Men 4/5 7 / 34
Ken Delaughter Men 4/5 8 / 34
Kyle Struzyk Men 4/5 12 / 34
Charles Mcdaniel Men 4/5 14 / 34
Pete Sully Men 4/5 21 / 34
Cole Bryan Men 4/5 26 / 34
Frank Lamanna Men 4/5 34 / 34
Leigh Ruston Women P1/2/3 Men 20 / 1
Lukas Hooper Men P1/2/3 12 / 19
Tyler Kenyon Men P1/2/3 17 / 19
Brady Cayet Men P1/2/3 18 / 19

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Jun 30 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men P1/2/3 10 / 15
Brady Cayet Men P1/2/3 11 / 15
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men P1/2/3 12 / 15
David Ax Men P1/2/3 29 / 15
Lukas Hooper Men 3/4 4 / 24
Brady Cayet Men 3/4 8 / 24
Charles Mcdaniel Men 3/4 9 / 24
Trey Chitman Men 3/4 12 / 24
Evan Rogers Men 3/4 13 / 24
Will Tucker Men 3/4 14 / 24
David Ax Men 3/4 15 / 24
Pete Sully Men 3/4 16 / 24
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men 3/4 17 / 24
Justin Luy Men 3/4 20 / 24
Ken Delaughter Men 3/4 23 / 24
Leigh Ruston Women Open 1 / 11
Teressa Lang Women Open 2 / 11
Natalia Amancio Women Open 3 / 11
Charles Mcdaniel Men 4/5 1 / 29
Evan Rogers Men 4/5 7 / 29
Kyle Struzyk Men 4/5 8 / 29
Trey Chitman Men 4/5 9 / 29
Ken Delaughter Men 4/5 15 / 29
Frank Lamanna Men 4/5 16 / 29
Justin Luy Men 4/5 29 / 29

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jun 30 2022)

Kevin Murphy Cat 3/4 33 / 39

2022 Music City Crits (Jun 15 2022)

Charles Mcdaniel Men Cat 4 B 1 / 16
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Tyler Kenyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Charles Mcdaniel Men Cat 4 A 2 / 16

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 23 / 105
David Ax Men Cat 3 43 / 105
Brady Cayet Men Cat 3 50 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 19 / 109
David Ax Men Cat 3 175 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 28 / 115

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 5 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 3 / 17

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23

2022 Music City Crits (Jun 1 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 4 / 19
David Ax Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Brady Cayet Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Tyler Kenyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Brady Cayet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 33
David Ax Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 33
Natalia Amancio Women Cat4/5 3 / 6
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3 12 / 3
Leigh Ruston Women Cat1/2 4 / 4

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Natalia Amancio Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Claire Alexander Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 2/3 7 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Natalia Amancio Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Claire Alexander Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 2/3 8 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Natalia Amancio Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Claire Alexander Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 2/3 7 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Natalia Amancio Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Claire Alexander Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 2/3 7 / 11
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45
Trey Chitman Men Cat 3/4 80 / 45

2022 Music City Crits (May 17 2022)

Brady Cayet Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Brady Cayet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 31

2022 Music City Crits (May 10 2022)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3 12 / 2
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2 5 / 6

Cedar Hill Crit (May 8 2022)

Leigh Ruston Women Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24

Cross Winds Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Trey Chitman Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 3 11 / 13

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Trey Chitman Men Senior Cat 4-5 23 / 32
Lukas Hooper Men Senior Cat 3-4 14 / 23

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Senior Cat 3-4 15 / 50
Trey Chitman Men Senior Cat 3-4 63 / 50
Trey Chitman Men Senior Cat 4-5 87 / 54
Lukas Hooper Men Senior Cat 2-3 41 / 55

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic Crit (Apr 3 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Lukas Hooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic TT (Apr 2 2022)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 2 / 10

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 2 2022)

Leigh Ruston Women Masters 40+ 3 / 5
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Scott Rollins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3 7 / 14

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 12 2022)

Lee Yarbro Men Pro Category 1/2 68 / 36

Polecat Grand Prix (Feb 26 2022)

Charles Mcdaniel Category 4/5 4 / 53
Charles Mcdaniel Category 4/5 7 / 53
Evan Rogers Category 4/5 11 / 53

Cross Winds Classic -- State Championship Road Races (Oct 2 2021)

Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Scott Rollins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6

2021 Music City Crits (Sep 8 2021)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat1/2 3 / 6
Brady Cayet Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Brady Cayet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 25 / 78

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 Elite 25 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 35 / 68

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Brandon Krawczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 69
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 2/3 48 / 70
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 42 / 77

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Brandon Krawczyk Men P/1/2 Elite 64 / 69

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 5 / 9

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Leigh Ruston Women Masters 40+ 2 / 6
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Scott Rollins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 38 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Scott Rollins Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 10 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Scott Rollins Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 15 / 42

2021 Music City Crits (Aug 4 2021)

Todd Hickman Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 44

2021 Tennessee Time Trial State Championship (Jul 31 2021)

Leigh Ruston Women Master 40+ 1 / 3

Tennessee State Criterium Championship (Jul 25 2021)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat1/2 2 / 5
Mason Schofield Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Brady Cayet Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 3 28 / 14
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Justin Luy Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Charles Mcdaniel Men Cat 4 3 / 26
David Ax Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Will Tucker Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Ryan Clark Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Ken Delaughter Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Shelby Tucker Women Cat4/5 3 / 10
Teressa Lang Women Cat4/5 5 / 10
Lindsay Sigler Women Cat4/5 9 / 10
Todd Hickman Men Master 50+ 4 / 11
Pete Sully Men Master 50+ 5 / 11
Leigh Ruston Women Master 40+ 2 / 7
Teressa Lang Women Master 40+ 4 / 7
Scott Rollins Men Master 45+ 1 / 10
Todd Hickman Men Master 45+ 10 / 10
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Master 35+ 19 / 15
Ryan Clark Men Master 35+ 22 / 15
Tyler Kenyon Men Master 35+ 24 / 15

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Senior Cat 4-5 7 / 27
Brady Cayet Men Senior Cat 4-5 39 / 27
Brady Cayet Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 29
Lukas Hooper Men Senior Cat 3-4 9 / 29

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Senior Cat 4-5 2 / 33
Lukas Hooper Men Senior Cat 3-4 8 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 5 / 41

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 6 2021)

Mason Schofield Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Brady Cayet Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Mason Schofield Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Brady Cayet Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 6 2021)

Mason Schofield Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Brady Cayet Cat 3/4 19 / 25

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 6 2021)

Mason Schofield Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Brady Cayet Cat 3/4 10 / 27

Chickasaw Trace Classic (May 16 2021)

Mason Schofield Men 15-29 Cat 2 2 / 11

Calhoun Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Mason Schofield Men Cat 4 1 / 27

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Justin Luy Cat 4 48 / 60
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Justin Luy Cat 4 54 / 67
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 50

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22

Sumatanga Road Race (Feb 6 2021)

Benjamin Ladd Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Cole Bryan Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Nikolaus Hagedorn Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Mason Schofield Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Scott Rollins Pro Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Scott Rollins Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Tyler Kenyon Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Nikolaus Hagedorn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 17
Tyler Kenyon Cat 4 3 / 23
Nikolaus Hagedorn Cat 4 9 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Nikolaus Hagedorn Cat 4 23 / 27
Tyler Kenyon Cat 4 24 / 27
Scott Rollins Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Scott Rollins Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Scott Rollins Men Cat 2/3 27 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Scott Rollins Men Cat 2/3 8 / 33

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Brady Cayet Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Scott Rollins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 28
Charles Mcdaniel Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Benjamin Ladd Men Cat 5 19 / 26

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Brady Cayet Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Scott Rollins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 28
Charles Mcdaniel Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Benjamin Ladd Men Cat 5 19 / 26

Crossroads Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Will Tucker Men Mountain Bike Open 2 / 7
Will Tucker Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Ken Delaughter Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 5 5 / 20

Battle of Lewisburg, Belfast Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Scott Rollins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Ryan Clark Men SM 5 1 / 37

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Ken Delaughter Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Brady Cayet Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Ken Delaughter Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Brady Cayet Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Scott Rollins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Will Tucker Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Nikolaus Hagedorn Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Ryan Clark Men Cat 5 9 / 21
Ken Delaughter Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Pete Sully Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Scott Rollins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Scott Rollins Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Scott Rollins Cat 3 8 / 35

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Scott Rollins Cat 3 22 / 29

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Scott Rollins Cat 3 30 / 35

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Scott Rollins Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 40 / 41

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 40 / 41

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Scott Rollins Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Scott Rollins Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3/4 57 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 41 / 43

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 42 / 46

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 41 / 46

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat3/4 81 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Kevin Murphy Men 3-4 16 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Kevin Murphy Men 3-4 21 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Kevin Murphy Men 3-4 27 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Kevin Murphy Men 3-4 2 / 39

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Scott Rollins Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Scott Rollins Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 12 / 14

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Scott Rollins Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 11 / 18

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

Cameron Nolen Men PRO/1/2/3 81 / 81

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Scott Rollins Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Cameron Nolen Men Cat 3 73 / 38
Ken Delaughter Men Cat 5 20 / 30

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Tim Moore Men Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19
Pete Sully Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4 38 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Pete Sully Master 50+ 6 / 25
Charles Bolton Master 50+ 9 / 25
Tim Moore Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 22
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 23 / 23

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Tim Moore Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Pete Sully Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 9 / 18

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 4 3 / 19

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 4 8 / 13

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Pete Sully Men Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 10
Tim Moore Men Masters 45-49 Open 8 / 13

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4-5 13 / 40

Renasant Criterium Sunday (Jun 24 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men CAT 3/4 4 / 7

Renasant Criterium Saturdat (Jun 23 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men CAT 3/4 7 / 10

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Paul Haanschoten Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 11
Tim Moore Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 11
Cameron Nolen Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Joshua Darling��� Men Cat 3 12 / 30

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Tim Moore Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 7

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Paul Haanschoten Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 18
Pete Sully Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 18
Tim Moore Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 13 / 22
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Cameron Nolen Men Cat 4 50 / 27

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (May 20 2018)

Tim Moore Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 12

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Tim Moore Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13

Tiger Lane Crit series (May 12 2018)

Charles Bolton Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 8
Paul Haanschoten Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 8
Tim Moore Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Patrick Nix Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Tim Moore Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Kevin Murphy Men 3-4 19 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Kevin Murphy Men 3-4 21 / 34

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Cameron Nolen Men Cat 4 8 / 44

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Charles Bolton Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 10
Paul Haanschoten Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 10
Tim Moore Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Cameron Nolen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Joshua Darling��� Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Tim Moore Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Paul Haanschoten Men 50+ Masters 11 / 19
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 14 / 28

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Paul Haanschoten Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 12 / 27
Pete Sully Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 14 / 27

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Tyler Kenyon Men CAT 5 2 / 29
Paul Haanschoten Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 9 / 32
Pete Sully Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 14 / 32
Tim Moore Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 12 / 25

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Pete Sully Men Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Tim Moore Men Masters 40+ 16 / 16

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Tyler Kenyon Men Cat 5 2 / 22

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Tyler Kenyon Men CAT 4/5 27 / 44

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Charles Bolton Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 9
Tim Moore Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 6 / 19

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 17 2017)

Pete Sully Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 9
Tim Moore Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 3 / 10

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Pete Sully Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 19
Tim Moore Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 28 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Joshua Darling��� Men - Cat 3/4 11 / 60

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Pete Sully Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 18

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 15-16 Open 7 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 23 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 3

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 3

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 19 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Blake Robertson Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 9
Griffin Hickman Men Cat 5 23 / 27

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 18 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Blake Robertson Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 19
Pete Sully Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 19
Barry Taylor Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 19

Lift Wellness Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 18 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Blake Robertson Masters 50-59 Open 9 / 9
Griffin Hickman Men Cat 5 23 / 27

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Blake Robertson Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 17

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 27 2016)

Barry Taylor Cat 3/4 23 / 38

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 13 2016)

Griffin Hickman Men Junior 1 / 6
Allison Newman Men Junior 2 / 6
Pete Sully Men 4 13 / 29
Mark Newman Men 4 15 / 29
Barry Taylor Men 4 28 / 29
Blake Robertson Men 1/2/3 14 / 23
Lawrence Johnson Men 1/2/3 21 / 23
David Howser Men 5 21 / 26
Griffin Hickman Men 5 23 / 26

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 6 2016)

Barry Taylor Men 4 8 / 26
Mason Schofield Men 4 13 / 26
Pete Sully Men 4 17 / 26
Mark Newman Men 4 18 / 26
Carter Chappell Men 4 22 / 26
Berkeley Burbank Men 4 25 / 26
Lukas Hooper Men 4 26 / 26
Lawrence Johnson Men 1/2/3 15 / 21
David Howser Men 5 10 / 22
Griffin Hickman Men 5 17 / 22
Allison Newman Junior 1 / 3
Griffin Hickman Junior 2 / 3

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Carter Chappell Men 30 to 39 18 / 45

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Carter Chappell Men Cat 4 21 / 43

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 6 2015)

Todd Hickman Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 10
Griffin Hickman Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 5

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 2/3 12 / 109

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 98
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 19 / 49

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 58

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 22

Rogers Cycling Festival (Aug 2 2015)

Tanner Ward Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 11
Kevin Murphy Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 11

Espinazo Del Diablo (Aug 2 2015)

Pete Sully Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Blake Robertson Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Derek Morgan Men Cat 5 3 / 22

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

David Carl jones Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Blake Robertson Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 12
Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 9-14 Open 10 / 12
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Derek Morgan Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 12 / 28

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

David Carl jones Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13
Blake Robertson Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 9
Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 9
Derek Morgan Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 14 / 14

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

David Carl jones Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
Blake Robertson Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 15
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 9-14 Open 5 / 9
Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 9
Derek Morgan Men Cat 5 3 / 27

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 25 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men CAT 4 9 / 19

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men CAT 4 11 / 23

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men CAT 4 6 / 9

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jun 24 2015)

Lukas Hooper Senior Men Category 4/5 2 / 32
Lukas Hooper Senior Men Category 3/4 22 / 42
Todd Hickman Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Griffin Hickman Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 17
Tanner Ward Men Cat1/2 45 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Griffin Hickman Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 22
Todd Hickman Men Master 40+ Cat 123 15 / 40
Tanner Ward Men Cat 1/2 24 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat1/2 23 / 84

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 3 2015)

Lukas Hooper Senior Men Category 4/5 4 / 37
Lukas Hooper Senior Men Category 3/4 38 / 52

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 2-3 44 / 45

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

David Carl jones Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12
Charles Bolton Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 12
Steve Pavlovic Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Mason Schofield Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 9
Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 9
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Matt West Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 2-3 26 / 53

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Joel Rutledge Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Barry Taylor Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Pete Sully Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Mark Newman Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 10
Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 10
Matt West Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
David Carl jones Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 10

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

David Carl jones Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 24
Steve Pavlovic Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 14 / 24
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Matt West Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Lawrence Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Griffin Hickman Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 12
Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 12
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Mason Schofield Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Joel Rutledge Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Charles Bolton Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Pete Sully Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Barry Taylor Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Mark Newman Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Jonathan Pence Men Cat 4 36 / 45

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 2-3 20 / 85

Music City Crits - Week 2 (May 20 2015)

Lukas Hooper Senior Men Category 4/5 3 / 39
Carter Chappell Senior Men Category 3/4 46 / 48
Todd Hickman Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Seth Rider Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 18 / 23
Seth Rider PRO-1-2-3 52 / 62

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Mason Schofield Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Mason Schofield Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 3/4 16 / 36

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (May 3 2015)

Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 2 2015)

Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 (May 1 2015)

Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Russell Dyer Men CAT 4/5 49 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Tanner Ward Men 3 6 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Tanner Ward Men 3 6 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Tanner Ward Men 3 7 / 58

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 25 2015)

Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Tanner Ward Men 3 5 / 56

Three River Rumble - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35

Three River Rumble - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 10 / 10

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
David Carl jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Todd Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 62
Richard Hardin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 62
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Jett Hardin Men Juniors 9-14 Open 25 / 26
David Carl jones Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 5 5 / 35
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 81

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men CAT 5 4 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Tanner Ward Cat 3 4 / 46

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Andrew Murphy Men CAT 3 27 / 28
Lukas Hooper Men CAT 5 2 / 21

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Tanner Ward Cat 3 1 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Tanner Ward Cat 3 7 / 16

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 3/4 17 / 93

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 11 2015)

Tanner Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Tanner Ward Men A 8 / 13

Arkansas Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Tanner Ward Men A 5 / 12

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 5 14 / 21

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Lukas Hooper Men Cat 5 11 / 15

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Kevin Murphy Men Category 3 18 / 32

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Aug 31 2014)

Todd Hickman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Blake Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Tim Moore Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Kingfish Criterium (Aug 30 2014)

Todd Hickman Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Blake Robertson Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Tim Moore Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)

Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Matt West Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35-99 7 / 17

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

David Carl jones Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 3 / 16
Blake Robertson Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 5 / 16
Matt West Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Todd Hickman Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 8 / 28
David Carl jones Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 10 / 28
Matt West Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 22 / 28
Blake Robertson Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 26 / 28
Todd Hickman Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 28

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Lukas Hooper Men CAT 5 14 / 24

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Newman Men Masters 45+ 18 / 37

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Lukas Hooper Men CAT 5 5 / 14
Todd Hickman Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 27 / 31

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Mark Newman Men Masters 45+ 16 / 21

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Ben Pope Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Pete Sully Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Barry Taylor Men Cat 4 25 / 52
Carter Chappell Men Cat 4 35 / 52
David Carl jones Men Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Steve Pavlovic Men Masters 50+ 4 / 14
Chris Copeland Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Todd Hickman Men Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Lawrence Johnson Men Masters 35+ 9 / 25
Matt West Men Masters 35+ 11 / 25
Tim Moore Men Masters 35+ 14 / 25

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Andrew Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 5 12 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 39 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 26 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Joseph Murphy Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 43 / 58
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 51 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Joseph Murphy Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 47 / 60

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Todd Hickman Elite Masters 10 / 23

Tiger Lane Crit Series - Week #1 (Apr 2 2014)

Pete Sully Senior Men Category 4 3 / 21
Mark Newman Senior Men Category 4 4 / 21
Carter Chappell Senior Men Category 5 3 / 20
Lukas Hooper Senior Men Category 5 7 / 20
Russell Dyer Senior Men Category 5 14 / 20
Ben Pope Senior Men Category 5 16 / 20
Matt West Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 22
Todd Hickman Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 22
Tim Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
David Carl jones Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Blake Robertson Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Steve Pavlovic Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 27
David Carl jones Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 3 / 20

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 23

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Andrew Murphy Men 3 3 / 12
Richard Hardin Men 3 10 / 12

University of Arkansas Collegiate Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Kevin Murphy Men B Collegiate 3 / 9

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 open 8 / 47

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3 25 / 25

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Matt West Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 25

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Matt West Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 40
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 60 / 72

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Matt West Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 49
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 57 / 78

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Matt West Senior Men Category 3 2 / 13

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Matt West Senior Men Category 3 1 / 5

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Matt West Senior Men Category 3 3 / 12

MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)

Tim Moore Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 14 / 32
Blake Robertson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 22 / 32
Todd Hickman Elite Masters 10 / 27

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)

Blake Robertson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 4 / 36
Tim Moore Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 16 / 36
Todd Hickman Elite Masters 2 / 27

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series - Circuit (Jul 13 2013)

Pete Sully Senior Men Category 4 4 / 23
Ben Pope Senior Men Category 5 3 / 29
Joseph Fracchia Senior Men Category 5 10 / 29
Michael Stockburger Senior Men Category 5 15 / 29
Todd Hickman Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 23
Blake Robertson Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Tim Moore Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Richard Hardin Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Richard Hardin Senior Men Category 3 8 / 18
Andrew Murphy Senior Men Category 3 9 / 18
Kevin Murphy Senior Men Category 3 17 / 18
Seth Rider Senior Men Category 4 3 / 24
Todd Hickman Men Pro/1/2 17 / 18
Todd Hickman Elite Masters 6 / 20
Matt West Elite Masters 9 / 20

Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Murphy Senior Men Category 3 3 / 28
Richard Hardin Senior Men Category 3 22 / 28
Kevin Murphy Senior Men Category 3 27 / 28
Seth Rider Senior Men Category 4 12 / 36
Matt West Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 4 / 69
Todd Hickman Elite Masters 10 / 22

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series- Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Michael Stockburger Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Ben Pope Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Joseph Fracchia Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Jason Flatt Men Cat 5 24 / 29
Seth Rider Men Cat 4 1 / 39
Pete Sully Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Jonathan Pence Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 37 / 39
Andrew Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Blake Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Lawrence Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Chris Copeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Richard Hardin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Seth Rider Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 1 / 8
Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 6 / 19
Todd Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Matt West Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Tim Moore Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Seth Rider Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Mark Newman Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Walt Rider Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 31

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Ben Pope Men Cat 5 40+ 5 / 27
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Matt West Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Tim Moore Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Lawrence Johnson Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Steve Pavlovic Men Cat 3 38 / 39
Walt Rider Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 35
William Parker Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 35

Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)

Richard Hardin Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29
Seth Rider Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Pete Sully Men Merckx 15K 3 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 32 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 17 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 8 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 11 / 54

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Pete Sully Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Ben Pope Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Ben Pope Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Pete Sully Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 10 2013)

Mark Parker Men CAT 4 6 / 24
Dylan Vance Men CAT 5 2 / 29
Pete Sully Men CAT 5 3 / 29
Ben Pope Men CAT 5 4 / 29
Joseph Fracchia Men CAT 5 12 / 29
Michael Stockburger Men CAT 5 14 / 29
Larkin Grisanti Men CAT 5 17 / 29
Todd Hickman Men CAT 1 2 3 6 / 28
Matt West Men CAT 1 2 3 11 / 28
Blake Robertson Men CAT 1 2 3 13 / 28
Richard Hardin Men CAT 1 2 3 15 / 28
Tim Moore Men CAT 1 2 3 19 / 28
Steve Pavlovic Men CAT 1 2 3 25 / 28
Lawrence Johnson Men CAT 1 2 3 26 / 28
Chris Copeland Men CAT 1 2 3 27 / 28
Andrew Murphy Men CAT 1 2 3 28 / 28

JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Pete Sully Men CAT 5 2 / 25
Joseph Fracchia Men CAT 5 11 / 25
Michael Stockburger Men CAT 5 12 / 25
William Parker Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Todd Hickman Men CAT 1 2 3 16 / 30
Lawrence Johnson Men CAT 1 2 3 20 / 30
Tim Moore Men CAT 1 2 3 23 / 30
Chris Copeland Men CAT 1 2 3 27 / 30
Andrew Murphy Men CAT 1 2 3 28 / 30

Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)

Jay Phillips Men Cat 4 23 / 34

BMC Spring Crit Series (Mar 12 2013)

Kevin Murphy Men 3/4 Race 2 / 16

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Tim Moore Men Cat 3/4 22 / 75
Steve Pavlovic Men Cat 3/4 64 / 75

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #8 (Jul 21 2012)

David Carl jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 2 / 5

Memphis Invitational Club Championship - Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

David Carl jones Men 123 2 4 / 5
Todd Hickman Men 123 2 5 / 5
Chris Spencer Men 123 3 5 / 19
Richard Hardin Men 123 3 6 / 19
Mac Johnson Men 123 3 17 / 19
Tim Moore Men 123 3 18 / 19
Matt West Men 123 3 19 / 19
Daurie Schwartz Men 4 14 / 39
Kevin Murphy Men 4 18 / 39
Jay Phillips Men 4 20 / 39
Mark Newman Men 4 24 / 39
Jason Flatt Men 5 6 / 21
Jason Fox Men 5 19 / 21

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Richard Hardin Men 3 Open 14 / 17

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #5 (Jun 20 2012)

Todd Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #3 (Jun 13 2012)

David Carl jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34

CARTI Criterium presented by CARVE (Jun 8 2012)

Jonathan Pence Cat1/2/3/4 16 / 18

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

David Carl jones Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 2 / 7
David Carl jones Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 2 / 19

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

David Carl jones Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 21

Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)

David Carl jones Men Masters 50-54 2 / 8
Tim Moore Men Merckx 40K 4 / 12
Mark Newman Men Cat 4 19-99 3 / 24
Matt West Men Cat 3 19-99 4 / 16

Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)

Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 7 / 18
Mark Newman Men Cat 4 27 / 35
David Carl jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 2 / 19
Mark Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 16 / 19
Matt West Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Tim Moore Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Matt West Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Todd Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Tim Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

Crawdad Kermesse (May 19 2012)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Andrew Murphy Men 3 10-99 19 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Matt West Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Chris Spencer Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 13 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Matt West Men Cat 3 2 / 52
Chris Spencer Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4 9 / 55

Liberty Bell Crit Series #2 (Apr 17 2012)

Kevin Murphy Men's 4/5 2 / 29

Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)

Michael Stockburger Men Cat 5 28 / 44
Michael Lightman Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Jay Phillips Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Matt West Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Todd Hickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 54
Tim Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Chris Spencer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Richard Hardin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Todd Hickman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 33

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Andrew Murphy Men Cat 3 18 / 54

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Tim Moore Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Jonathan Pence Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Michael Carpenter Men Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Bubba Ezzell Men Cat 5 1-39 15 / 43
Larkin Grisanti Men Cat 5 1-39 18 / 43
Mark Parker Men Cat 5 Master 40+ 11 / 30
Tim Moore Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Richard Hardin Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Blake Robertson Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Chris Spencer Men Cat 3 25 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lukas Hooper 83
Todd Hickman 46
Pete Sully 34
Tyler Kenyon 33
Tim Moore 31
Leigh Ruston 29
Scott Rollins 28
Tanner Ward 26
Kevin Murphy 25
Brady Cayet 25
Nikolaus Hagedorn 23
Griffin Hickman 22
Richard Hardin 21
Andrew Murphy 21
Matt West 19
Blake Robertson 19
Ben Pope 16
Kevin Murphy 15
Cameron Nolen 15
Charles Mcdaniel 14
David Carl jones 13
Trey Chitman 12
Ken Delaughter 10
Jett Hardin 9
Natalia Amancio 9
David Ax 9
Will Tucker 9
Teressa Lang 8
Evan Rogers 8
Seth Rider 8
Mark Newman 8
Lawrence Johnson 8
Barry Taylor 7
Paul Haanschoten 7
Steve Pavlovic 7
Mason Schofield 7
Justin Luy 6
Claire Alexander 6
Mason Schofield 6
Carter Chappell 6
Charles Bolton 6
Joseph Fracchia 4
Michael Stockburger 4
Chris Copeland 4
Derek Morgan 4
Frank Lamanna 4
Kyle Struzyk 4
Ryan Clark 4
Benjamin Ladd 3
Cole Bryan 3
Joshua Darling��� 3
David Howser 2
Allison Newman 2
Russell Dyer 2
Joel Rutledge 2
Jonathan Pence 2
Joseph Murphy 2
Brandon Krawczyk 2
William Parker 2
Walt Rider 2
Dylan Vance 1
Lee Yarbro 1
Berkeley Burbank 1
Jay Phillips 1
Mark Parker 1
Larkin Grisanti 1
Jason Flatt 1
Patrick Nix 1
Lindsay Sigler 1
Shelby Tucker 1