Log In

Team Overview: Crazy Cat Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Hector Apodaca Men CAT 4/5 12 / 35
Javier Valles Men CAT 4/5 28 / 35
Arturo Bernal Men CAT 4/5 35 / 35
Ilse Corral Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 4 / 4
Erin Miller Women CAT 4/5 6 / 17
Ilse Corral Women CAT 4/5 14 / 17
Miguel Escobar Men CAT 2/3 5 / 18
Miguel Escobar Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Hector Apodaca Men SM Cat 4 26 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Hector Apodaca Men SM Cat 4 39 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Hector Apodaca Men SM Cat 4 39 / 43

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Hector Apodaca Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Arturo Bernal Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Manuel Salas chavez Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Miguel Escobar Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Hector Apodaca Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Arturo Bernal Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Manuel Salas chavez Men Cat 1/2 3 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Hector Apodaca Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Arturo Bernal Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Gabriel Perez Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Manuel Salas chavez Men Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 3 2 / 27

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Hector Apodaca Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Arturo Bernal Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Gabriel Perez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 40
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Manuel Salas chavez Men Cat 1/2 14 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Hector Apodaca Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Arturo Bernal Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Gabriel Perez Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Manuel Salas chavez Men Cat1/2 1 / 25
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 3 12 / 28

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Miguel Escobar Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Manuel Salas chavez Men Cat1/2 5 / 30

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 11 2017)

Arturo Bernal Men 5 24 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Miguel Escobar Men SM 3 16 / 29
Jessica Bonilla Women SW P-12 10 / 29
Julyn Aguila Women SW P-12 19 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Miguel Escobar Men SM 3 2 / 29
Jessica Bonilla Women SW P-12 3 / 29
Julyn Aguila Women SW P-12 13 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Miguel Escobar Men SM 3 2 / 33
Lucia Carreno Women SW 3 11 / 13
Jessica Bonilla Women SW P-12 5 / 31
Julyn Aguila Women SW P-12 21 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Miguel Escobar Men SM 3 27 / 37
Lucia Carreno Women SW 3 13 / 13
Jessica Bonilla Women SW P-12 13 / 32
Julyn Aguila Women SW P-12 24 / 32

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Hector Apodaca Men CAT5 15 / 34
Arturo Bernal Men CAT5 16 / 34
Gabriel Perez Men CAT4 24 / 30
Miguel Escobar Men CAT3 7 / 9

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Hector Apodaca Men CAT5 14 / 33
Arturo Bernal Men CAT5 21 / 33
Gabriel Perez Men CAT4 19 / 24
Miguel Escobar Men CAT3 4 / 5

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4 11 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4 9 / 29

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 5 2016)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men 4 3 / 20
Arturo Bernal Men 5 24 / 25

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Miguel Escobar Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 16 / 44

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Miguel Escobar Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Erik Hausknecht Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Hector Apodaca Men CAT5 15 / 48
Miguel Escobar Men CAT4 10 / 46
Gabriel Perez Men CAT4 40 / 46

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Miguel Escobar Men CAT4 6 / 46
Hector Apodaca Men Junior under 19 3 / 5

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Miguel Escobar Men CAT4 25 / 34
Gabriel Perez Men CAT4 27 / 34

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Brissia Montalvo Women Open 12 / 19

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 37 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 34 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 36 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 29 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 41 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 31 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Charles Shanks Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 12 / 20

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Charles Shanks Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 22 / 22

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Adria Ubinger Women CAT4 10 / 21
Anapaola Duran Women CAT4 21 / 21
Charles Shanks Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 25 / 26

Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)

Sem Gallegos Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 31

Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Sem Gallegos Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 55 / 67

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 44 / 67

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 37 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 33 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 48 / 68

Las Vueltas de Mountainair (Aug 18 2013)

Anthony Moye Men 1/2/3 13 / 20
David Ubinger Men 1/2/3 17 / 20
Charles Shanks Men 4 4 / 18

New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 22 2013)

Sal Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 6
Anthony Moye Men CAT 3/4 5 / 43
David Ubinger Men CAT 3/4 16 / 43
Salvador Marrufo Men CAT 1/2 14 / 14

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 2 2013)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women 4 1 / 12
Salvador Marrufo Men 1/2/3 16 / 34
Juan Ruacho Men 1/2/3 26 / 34
David Ubinger Men 1/2/3 32 / 34
Charles Shanks Men 4 19 / 24
Oscar Ostos Men 5 13 / 37

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Anthony Moye Men Cat 3 43 / 49
Sal Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 56 / 78
William Steffen Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 67 / 78
Manuel Salas Men Cat1/2 15 / 69
Francisco Javier bejarano Men Cat1/2 38 / 69
Salvador Marrufo Men Cat1/2 66 / 69
Juan Ruacho Men Cat1/2 69 / 69
Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat3/4 15 / 24

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Anthony Moye Men Cat 3 49 / 51
William Steffen Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 3 / 81
Sal Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 16 / 81
Francisco Javier bejarano Men Cat1/2 13 / 74
Salvador Marrufo Men Cat1/2 37 / 74
Manuel Salas Men Cat1/2 66 / 74
Juan Ruacho Men Cat1/2 72 / 74
Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat3/4 18 / 24

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Anthony Moye Men Cat 3 14 / 51
David Ubinger Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Sal Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 49 / 82
William Steffen Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 74 / 82
Manuel Salas Men Cat1/2 37 / 74
Francisco Javier bejarano Men Cat1/2 64 / 74
Juan Ruacho Men Cat1/2 65 / 74
Salvador Marrufo Men Cat1/2 68 / 74

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

David Ubinger Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Anthony Moye Men Cat 3 42 / 58
William Steffen Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 66 / 84
Sal Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 67 / 84
Charles Shanks Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 84 / 84
Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Manuel Salas Men Cat1/2 2 / 75
Francisco Javier bejarano Men Cat1/2 47 / 75
Salvador Marrufo Men Cat1/2 68 / 75
Juan Ruacho Men Cat1/2 73 / 75

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Manuel Salas Men Cat 1/2 14 / 79
Francisco Javier bejarano Men Cat 1/2 49 / 79
Juan Ruacho Men Cat 1/2 65 / 79
Salvador Marrufo Men Cat 1/2 67 / 79
Sem Gallegos Men Cat 1/2 78 / 79
David Ubinger Men Cat 3 34 / 59
Anthony Moye Men Cat 3 35 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Anthony Moye Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Charles Shanks Men Cat 4 22 / 68
David Ubinger Men Cat 3 27 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat 4 20 / 25
Anthony Moye Men Cat 4 9 / 69
Charles Shanks Men Cat 4 25 / 69
David Ubinger Men Cat 3 40 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Charles Shanks Men Cat 4 37 / 71
Anthony Moye Men Cat 4 47 / 71
David Ubinger Men Cat 3 38 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Nadezhda Mitelman Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Anthony Moye Men Cat 4 4 / 73
Charles Shanks Men Cat 4 24 / 73
David Ubinger Men Cat 3 19 / 67

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Anthony Moye Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Marco Escarcega Men Cat 1/2 3 / 76
Sem Gallegos Men Cat 1/2 41 / 76
Manuel Salas Men Cat 1/2 59 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Manuel Salas Men Cat 1/2 31 / 77
Marco Escarcega Men Cat 1/2 36 / 77
Sem Gallegos Men Cat 1/2 64 / 77
Anthony Moye Men Cat 4 4 / 63

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Anthony Moye Men Cat 3 103 / 134
Manuel Salas Men Cat 1/2 1 / 81
Marco Escarcega Men Cat 1/2 33 / 81
Sem Gallegos Men Cat 1/2 68 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Marco Escarcega Men Cat 1/2 7 / 84
Manuel Salas Men Cat 1/2 24 / 84
Sem Gallegos Men Cat 1/2 77 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Anthony Moye Men Cat 5 A 1 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Anthony Moye Men Cat 5 A 7 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Anthony Moye Men Cat 5 A 2 / 31