Log In

Team Overview: Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc
(redirected from: Natural Grocers)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Devon Lewis Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Mandy Stanley Women Master 50+ 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Devon Lewis Men Cat 3 41 / 63
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 3 121 / 63
Mandy Stanley Women Master 50+ 2 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Mandy Stanley Women Master 50+ 2 / 4
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 3 21 / 63
Devon Lewis Men Cat 3 26 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Mandy Stanley Women Master 50+ 2 / 4
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 3 21 / 63
Devon Lewis Men Cat 3 26 / 63

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

Jessica Wilkerson Women Merckx Open 2 / 3
Mandy Stanley Women Masters 55+ 1 / 2
James Stanley Men Masters 55+ 2 / 4
Noah Atkinson Men Cat 5 2 / 3
Sean Bray Men Cat 4 1 / 3
Justin Evans Men Cat 4 3 / 3
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 3 5 / 6
Devon Lewis Men Cat 3 6 / 6

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 4 2024)

Jessica Wilkerson Women Senior Merckx Open 1 / 1
Sean Bray Men Senior 4 1 / 2
Justin Evans Men Senior 4 2 / 2
Frank Pfeil Men Senior 3 2 / 4

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 3 2024)

Jessica Wilkerson Women Senior Merckx Open 1 / 1
Sean Bray Men Senior 4 1 / 2
Justin Evans Men Senior 4 2 / 2
Frank Pfeil Men Senior 3 2 / 4

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Sean Bray Men Senior CAT 4/5 11 / 34

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 14 2024)

Jaxon Rickel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Devon Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 7 2024)

Sean Bray Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jaxon Rickel Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Devon Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Koabi Brooks Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Jessica Wilkerson Women Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Justin Evans Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Devon Lewis Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 46
Xavier Moss Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Sean Bray Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 46
James Stanley Men Masters 55+ 2 / 11
Andre Morua Men Junior 9-11 1 / 3
Jessica Wilkerson Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Devon Lewis Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Luis Morua Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Sean Bray Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Justin Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 33

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Devon Lewis Men Senior Men's CAT 4 1 / 6
Sean Bray Men Senior Men's CAT 4 2 / 6
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Men's CAT 4 3 / 6
James Stanley Men Master Men's 55-59 1 / 5
Joe Pifel Men Merckx Mens Open 1 / 9
Oscar Pulgarin Men Merckx Mens Open 4 / 9
Deana Kelley Women Master Womens 30-34 1 / 1
Jessica Wilkerson Women Merckx Womens Open 1 / 3
Mandy Stanley Women Merckx Womens Open 2 / 3

44th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 10 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men CAT 4 3 / 7
Oscar Pulgarin Men CAT 4 5 / 7
Casey Bergeson Men Master 40-44 2 / 4
Devon Lewis Men Espoire (Under 23 Me 1 / 1

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Robert Stanley Gravel Men 65-69 8 / 25
Christopher Jones Gravel Men 50-54 91 / 45

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 29 / 42

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 30 / 51

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 47 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 35 / 47

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 75-79 Open 4 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 75-79 Open 2 / 16

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 45 / 62

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 8 / 12
Richard Price Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 23
Richard Price Men SM 4 7 / 59

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 51 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 55

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 50 / 65

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 54 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 50

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 92 / 51

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Kristin Thompson Women W Novice Cat 5 2 / 2

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Kristin Thompson Women Novice Cat 5 1 / 2

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 8 2023)

Matthew Blevins Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 15
Nate Rhodes Men SM 5 23 / 44

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Kristin Thompson Women W Novice Cat 5 1 / 1
Dan Messina Men Masters M 50-59 13 / 18
Matthew Elliott Men Masters M 50-59 18 / 18

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 28 2023)

Matthew Blevins Men SM 4-5 37 / 57

BoulderCentre For Orthopedics & Spine CSP Crit Presented by Shimano an (Jun 24 2023)

Jeff Ray Men MM 60+ 10 / 16
Richard Price Men SM 4 8 / 33
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 28
Al Stoltz Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 41 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 37 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 37 / 44

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 21 2023)

Matthew Blevins Men SM 4-5 29 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3 38 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 41 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 34 / 44

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 55 / 63
Matthew Blevins SM 4-5 115 / 63

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 11 2023)

Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 18
Jeff Ray Men MM 60+ 8 / 11

2023 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 10 2023)

Carol Storey TT Women MW 60+ 4 / 6
Ed Chamberlin TT Men MM 70+ 3 / 15
Rick Taggart TT Men MM 70+ 9 / 15
Jeff Ray TT Men MM 60+ 16 / 17
David Storey TT Men MM 50+ 4 5 / 14
Matthew Blevins TT Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 14
Jun Watabe TT Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 6

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 32 / 40

Spirit Hound's Sunshine Hill Climb Presented by Excel Sports/Shimano (Jun 4 2023)

Kenneth Reardon Men MM 60+ 11 / 13

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Joe Pifel Men Cat 2/3 24 / 86

2023 Jesse Blancarte 10k TT (May 29 2023)

Kristin Thompson Women Cat 5 1 / 2

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Bob Smith Men MM 70+ 2 / 9
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 3 8 / 17
Richard Price Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 17

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Richard Price Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 19
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 19
Bob Smith Men MM 70+ 2 / 6

Bear Lake Road Race (May 13 2023)

Ralph Wahlers Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 17 / 19

3 Bears #1 and Arizona State TTT Championships (May 7 2023)

Mandy Stanley Women Merckx Women's 40-59 1 / 1

NOCO Criterium (Apr 29 2023)

Jeff Ray Men MM 60+ 6 / 9

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Bob Smith Men 50+ 1/2/3 24 / 42
Ralph Wahlers Men 40+ 4 25 / 28

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

W Grant ellwood Men SM P-123/ Col A 90 / 62
Reade Warner Men SM P-123/ Col A 97 / 62
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3/ Col Wom B 9 / 9

Bazaar RR (Apr 16 2023)

Kristin Thompson Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Matthew Elliott Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Dan Messina Men Masters 50-59 11 / 20

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Rick Taggart Men Master 70+ 2 / 2

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Johnny Perez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Koabi Brooks Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Xavier Moss Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Devon Lewis Men Senior Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Sean Bray Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Koabi Brooks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Johnny Perez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Devon Lewis Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Sean Bray Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 27

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Apr 2 2023)

Matthew Elliott Men Masters 50+ M Open 10 / 14

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4/5 10 / 76

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4/5 24 / 52

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Robert Tiernan Men Master 50+ 7 / 7
Ross M ellwood Men Pro/1/2-Col A 29 / 46
W Grant ellwood Men Pro/1/2-Col A 40 / 46
Richard Price Men Master 40+ 6 / 8

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Xavier Moss Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Ross M ellwood Men Pro/1/2-Col A 36 / 45
Aspen Alu Women Cat4/5-Col C 10 / 17

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Nate Rhodes Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 12
J Matt harnish Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 12
Frank Pfeil Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 28
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 28
Sean Bray Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 28
Devon Lewis Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 28
Koabi Brooks Men Master 40-44 8 / 9
Nate Rhodes Men Master 35-39 16 / 8
J Matt harnish Men Master 55-59 4 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Joe Pifel Men Cat 4 24 / 55
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Sean Bray Men Cat 4 38 / 55
James Stanley Men Cat 4 105 / 55
Nate Rhodes Men Novice 7 / 25
Luis Morua Men Novice 8 / 25
Mandy Stanley Women Cat 4 14 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 17 / 61
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 23 / 61
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 34 / 61
Joe Pifel Men Cat 4 35 / 61
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 41 / 61
James Stanley Men Cat 4 42 / 61
Sean Bray Men Cat 4 53 / 61
Nate Rhodes Men Novice 11 / 23
Luis Morua Men Novice 13 / 23
Mandy Stanley Women Cat 4 12 / 30

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2023)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 8 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Nate Rhodes Men Novice 6 / 20
Luis Morua Men Novice 12 / 20
Mandy Stanley Women Cat 4 16 / 29
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Joe Pifel Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Sean Bray Men Cat 4 41 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 5 / 61
Joe Pifel Men Cat 4 16 / 61
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 28 / 61
James Stanley Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Sean Bray Men Cat 4 47 / 61
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 51 / 61
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Nate Rhodes Men Novice 5 / 23
Luis Morua Men Novice 10 / 23
Mandy Stanley Women Cat 4 18 / 32

Tricombe Spring Fling (Feb 25 2023)

Matthew Elliott Men Masters 50+ M Open 15 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Nate Rhodes Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 34 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 34 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Nate Rhodes Men Cat 5 7 / 8
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 35 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2023)

Nate Rhodes Men Cat 5 3 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Nate Rhodes Men Cat 5 4 / 8
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Oscar Pulgarin Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Koabi Brooks Men Cat 4 38 / 46

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Frank Pfeil Men Senior Men3/4 19 / 43
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Men3/4 35 / 43
Sean Bray Men Senior Men3/4 42 / 43
Nate Rhodes Men Senior Novice 6 / 24

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Sean Bray Road Race Men Senior 3/4 46 / 62
Koabi Brooks Road Race Men Senior 3/4 47 / 62
Johnny Perez Road Race Men Senior 3/4 50 / 62
Frank Pfeil Road Race Men Senior 3/4 115 / 62
Nate Rhodes Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 9 / 24

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

J Matt harnish Men Master 40+ (4/5) 17 / 20
Frank Pfeil Men Senior CAT 4 28 / 42
J Matt harnish Men Senior CAT 5 16 / 23

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2023)

Deana Kelley Women Senior 4 1 / 2
Johnny Perez Men Master 40-59 Merckx 10 / 11
Frank Pfeil Men Senior 4 2 / 5
Sean Bray Men Senior 4 3 / 5

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

James Veck Master Men 45-49 6 / 8
Johnny Perez Master Men 45-49 7 / 8
Oscar Pulgarin jr Senior Men Cat 5 3 / 8
Frank Pfeil Senior Men Cat 4 4 / 7
George Schatz Senior Men Cat 4 6 / 7

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 27 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 26 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 25 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 25 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 39 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 39 / 50

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 31 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women 3/4/5 31 / 47

Peculiar Criterium (Aug 27 2022)

Dan Messina Men 50+ 5 / 5

Lake City Alpine 50 (Aug 27 2022)

Robert Tiernan Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 81

Kansas State TT (Aug 14 2022)

Dan Messina Men Masters 50+ 5 / 5

Utah State Crit Championship (Aug 13 2022)

Richard Price Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Jun Watabe Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Richard Price Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Janet Grachal Women Master 60-64 Open 2 / 3
Ed Chamberlin Men Master 70-74 Open 5 / 17

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Janet Grachal Women Master 60-64 Open 2 / 8
Randy Rodin Women Master 60-64 Open 4 / 8

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Michelle Mjoen SW 3 8 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Jonathan Delacey Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 20 / 48
Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Open 4 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Open 3 / 15

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 39 / 49

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 42

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 44

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 44

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 36

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Laura Leonard Women 25-29 Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Richard Price Men Cat 3 12 / 28

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Richard Price Men Cat 3 14 / 27

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 13 2022)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 43 / 54

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Michelle Mjoen SW 3 7 / 9
Ryan Christianson MM 40+ 3 19 / 34
Pablo Morales MM 40+ 3 58 / 34

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 9 2022)

Ryan Hentz Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 28

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 6 2022)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 32 / 41

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 46 / 48

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Spine Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Matt Rothrock SM 3 11 / 14

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2_3 32 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2_3 35 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2_3 70 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 2_3 70 / 36

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Al Stoltz Men MM 40+ 3 29 / 34

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Men SM 4-5 30 / 62

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

Michelle Mjoen SM 4-5 36 / 52

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 29 2022)

Dan Messina Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 6
Rachel Messina Women Cat 5 2 / 2

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 3 / 4

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 15 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Merckx 40-59 1 / 1
Ashley Schatz Women Merckx Open 1 / 2
Deana Kelley Women Senior CAT 5 1 / 1
Johnny Perez Men Merckx 40-59 13 / 7
George Schatz Men Merckx Open 2 / 4
Frank Pfeil Men Senior CAT 4 2 / 4

Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 (May 14 2022)

Dan Messina Men Open Masters 50+ 9 / 9

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 33

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 33

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 37

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Matt Rothrock Men SM 3 9 / 23

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Matt Rothrock Men SM 3 11 / 23

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women SW P-12 29 / 33

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ 15 / 19
Matt Rothrock Men Cat3/4 22 / 43
Richard Price Men Cat3/4 29 / 43

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Richard Price Men Master 40+ 14 / 17
Jun Watabe Men Master 40+ 31 / 17
Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ 11 / 18
Matt Rothrock Men Cat3/4 18 / 37
Jun Watabe Men Cat3/4 22 / 37
Richard Price Men Cat3/4 60 / 37

Fountain Festival Omnium - ITT (Mar 19 2022)

David Storey Men MM 60+ 8 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 36 / 57
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 47 / 57
George Schatz Men Novice 3 / 21
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 13 / 19
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 14 / 19
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 60 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 31 / 73
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 44 / 73
George Schatz Men Novice 10 / 25
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 8 / 23
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 11 / 23
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 64 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

George Schatz Men Novice 7 / 21
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 59 / 66
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 11 / 19
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 13 / 19
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 25 / 58
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 45 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 18 / 72
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 58 / 72
George Schatz Men Novice 2 / 25
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 8 / 23
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 16 / 23
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 71 / 79

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 8 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 11 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 10 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 12 / 15

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Masters Master 40+ 2 / 2
George Schatz Men Senior Novice 4 / 11

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Masters Master 40+ 5 / 8
George Schatz Men Senior 5 (Novice) 1 / 19
Frank Pfeil Men Senior 3/4 13 / 72

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Ashley Schatz Women Merckx Open 1 / 2
Natalie O'farrell Women Merckx 40-59 1 / 3
George Schatz Men Merckx Open 1 / 1
James Stanley Men Master 55-59 1 / 8
Frank Pfeil Men Senior CAT 5 2 / 8

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40-59 Merckx 2 / 4
Randy Rodin Women Master 60+ 60+ 1 / 2
George Schatz Men Senior Merckx Open 4 / 4
Johnny Perez Men Master 40-59 Merckx 3 / 5
Frank Pfeil Men Senior 5 (Novice) 2 / 9

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Marshall Graybill Men SM 1-2 11 / 15

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

George Schatz Men Merckx Mens Open 3 / 6
Koabi Brooks Men Merckx Mens 40-64 10 / 11

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Ryan Christianson Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 21
Rick Taggart Men MM 70+ 1 / 8
Bob Smith Men MM 60+ 17 / 25
Marshall Graybill Men SM 1-2 7 / 28

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Ryan Christianson Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 15 / 40
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 34 / 40
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 6 / 6

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Koabi Brooks Men Senior 3/4 40 / 49
George Schatz Men Senior 5 2 / 11

The Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4 6 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Joseph S pinkerton Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 26 / 36
Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 5 / 13
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 7 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Jonathan Delacey Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 25 / 41
Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 4 / 23
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 9 / 23

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 2 / 20
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 9 / 20

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Joseph S pinkerton Men Master 40+ 8 / 30

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Jeffrey Rice Men MM 60+ 12 / 29
Pablo Morales Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 21
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 21

Iron Pig Time Trial (Jun 19 2021)

Dan Messina Men Open Cat 4 1 / 2

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Frank Pfeil Men CAT 5 8 / 29
Koabi Brooks Men CAT 5 13 / 29
George Schatz Men CAT 5 16 / 29

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Rick Taggart Men Master 70+ 1 / 1

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Alvin Nordell Men SM 3 3 / 11
Susan Cruz Women Retro 2 / 2
Rick Taggart Men MM 70+ 5 / 17
Ed Chamberlin Men MM 60+ 14 / 28
Jeffrey Rice Men MM 60+ 23 / 28
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 60+ 24 / 28
Matthew W davis Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 8
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 8

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Jeff Ray Men MM 60+ 12 / 16
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 60+ 14 / 16
Matthew W davis Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 7
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 2 / 3
Alvin Nordell Men SM 3 24 / 12

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 30 2021)

Dan Messina Men Open Masters 40-49 7 / 7
Dan Messina Men Cat 4 4 / 5

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Ed Chamberlin Men MM 70+ 1 / 16
Rick Taggart Men MM 70+ 5 / 16
Jeffrey Rice Men MM 60+ 10 / 33
Brian Reed Men MM 50+ 4 14 / 28

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Noah Moyer Men SM 4 31 / 16

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Bob Smith MM 60+ 11 / 18

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Jun Watabe Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 11 / 17

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - Sunday RR (Apr 11 2021)

Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 14

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Darren Blair Men Cat4/5 35 / 63
Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ 12 / 34
Cecil Rickman Men Master 50+ 20 / 34
Rick Taggart Men Master 50+ 25 / 34
Robert Tiernan Men Master 50+ 26 / 34
Rob Zillioux Men Master 50+ 57 / 34
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 19
Jun Watabe Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 6 / 19
Pablo Morales Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 9 / 19
Marc Kenney Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 12 / 19

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Masters 40+ 123 6 / 6
Cecil Rickman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Ralph Wahlers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Darren Blair Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Jun Watabe Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 2 / 14
Pablo Morales Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 6 / 14
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 7 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Dan Messina Cat 4/5 48 / 61

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Dan Messina Cat 4/5 54 / 72

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Dan Messina Cat 4/5 21 / 36

East Canyon Road Race (Sep 26 2020)

Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70+ open 1 / 3
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70+ open 3 / 3
Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40-54 open 1 / 13
Jun Watabe Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Ralph Wahlers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 1 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Frostbite Time Trial (Apr 30 2020)

Carol Storey Women MW 60+ 2 / 2
David Storey Men MM 60+ 8 / 13

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 14 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 Novice 9 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 7 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 7 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 Novice 9 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Feb 29 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 Novice 9 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 23 / 39
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 36 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 23 / 39
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 34 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 13 / 43
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 40 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 30 / 45
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 43 / 45

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 4 / 21
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 8 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 14 / 18
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 10 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 20 / 21
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 13 / 18
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 10 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 28 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 33 / 58

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 2 / 23
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 8 / 20
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 14 / 20
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 10 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 20 / 62

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 7 / 23
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 12 / 21
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 18 / 21
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 9 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 37 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 37 / 62

Kansas and Nebraska Age Group Road Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 47 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Joseph S pinkerton Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Robert Stanley Men Master 60-64 40 / 67

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

David Storey Men Master 60-64 27 / 43

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Al Stoltz Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 18
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM P-12 183 / 102

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 91 / 50
Ryan Hentz Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 48
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 57 / 79

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Ryan Hentz Overall Open 24 / 49
Ian Mccallum Overall Open 26 / 49
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 80

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 53 / 88

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 15+ 5 / 14

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 30

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Ian Mccallum Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 40
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
Ryan Hentz Men Senior Cat 4 61 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

2019 Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 11
Rachel Messina Women Cat 5 2 / 2

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Al Stoltz MM 40+ 3 14 / 44
Jeff Ray MM 60+ 5 / 12
Nicholas Tabares SM 3 20 / 28

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 3 / 8
Rob Salcido MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 11
Joseph Pinkerton SM 1-2 25 / 27

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Rob Salcido Masters Men 40+ 3 33 / 46
Nicholas Tabares Men 3 6 / 33

Bruce Edwards and Glenda Taylor Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 45-49 Open 3 / 5

2019 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Carroll Men Pro/Cat Open 14 / 15
Tom Ober Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat 2 / 9
Michael French Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat 3 / 9

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Carroll Men Pro/Cat Open 26 / 17
Joseph S pinkerton Men Pro/Cat Open 27 / 17
Tom Ober Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat 4 / 7

2019 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Michelle Mjoen SW Pro-123 9 / 12
Jeff Ray SM 3 19 / 24

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men Cat 5 29 / 15

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Michelle Mjoen SW Pro-123 15 / 15
Rob Salcido SM 3 29 / 40
Jeff Ray SM 3 31 / 40

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 23 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 19 / 11

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 11 / 14
Reade Warner SM 3 1 / 33

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 12

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 9 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 24 / 15
Dan Messina Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 3 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 2 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 10 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 10 / 16

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men M4/5 17 / 27
Koabi Brooks Men Masters M35+4/5 1 / 6

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Michael Black Men Cat2/3 9 / 35

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Michael Black Men Cat4/5 6 / 36

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Michael Black Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 24

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

David Storey Men 60-64 Master 27 / 33

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Laura Leonard Collegiate A Women 12 / 24
Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 3 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 1 / 18

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 24 2018)

Laura Leonard Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 9

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jeff Ray Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 51 / 76
Laura Leonard Collegiate A Women 15 / 20
Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 2 / 23
Michelle Mjoen Women Open 17 / 37

Octoginta Time Trial (Sep 30 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 2

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men Cat 4 17 / 21

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Robert Stanley Men M 60-69 3 / 19
David Leonard Men Pro/Open 19+ 4 / 18

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 11 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 7 / 43

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 37 / 42

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 7 / 28

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 33

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 23

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 19

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

David Leonard SM 1-2-3 4 / 17
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 7 / 7

The Olathe Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo (Jun 17 2017)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men Cat 4 6 / 42

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Jay Johannsen Men Masters 40 Open 24 / 28

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Jay Johannsen Cat 3/4 15 / 41

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Ryan Christianson MM 40+ 4-5 4 / 29
Rob Salcido MM 50+ 1-2-3 24 / 25
Matthew Davis SM 4-5 34 / 46
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 20 / 60
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 14 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

David Storey MM 50+ 4-5 12 / 24
Ryan Christianson MM 40+ 4-5 6 / 21
Matthew Davis SM 4-5 3 / 25
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 15 / 27
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 2 / 9

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 18 / 42
David Preston Men Cat 3 21 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 23 / 47
David Preston Men Cat 3 20 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 11 / 51
David Preston Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 18 / 51
David Preston Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 13 / 59
David Preston Men Cat 3 23 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

David Preston Men Cat 3 14 / 34
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 31 / 62

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men CAT4/CollB 13 / 26
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 5 / 41

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 7 / 14
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 14 / 23
Alvin Nordell SM 1-2-3 20 / 23
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 4 / 11
David Storey MM 55+ 6 / 7

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 4 2017)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 11 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 8 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 12 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 14 / 40

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Michelle Mjoen SW 3 4 / 5
David Leonard SM 1-2 9 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

David Storey Men Master 55-59 31 / 34

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 38
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 38
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 11 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 43
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 43
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 16 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 41
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 41
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 43 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 41
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 41
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 17 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 3/4 11 / 14
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 43
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 43
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 14 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 24 / 93

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Patrick O'donnell MM 40+ 4 27 / 33
Brian Bonham MM 50+ 1-2-3 21 / 24
David Leonard SM 1-2 43 / 54
Brian Delmotte SM 5 20 / 22

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

David Storey MM 50+ 4 9 / 27
Robert Jones MM 50+ 4 21 / 27
William Capron MM 50+ 4 22 / 27
David Leonard SM 1-2 11 / 17
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 6 / 11

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 12 / 46
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 32
Joseph S pinkerton Men CAT1/2/3 26 / 32

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 12 / 46
Joseph S pinkerton Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 29
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 21 / 29

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 10 / 34
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 18 / 20

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Joseph S pinkerton Men P/1/2/3 42 / 43
Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Joseph S pinkerton Men P/1/2/3 25 / 43
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Joseph S pinkerton Men P/1/2/3 40 / 43
Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 67 / 78

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 56 / 60

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 23 / 40

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Michelle Mjoen SW 3 6 / 10
David Leonard SM-P-1-2 9 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 5 / 21

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 4 / 29

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 1 / 21

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Master 35+ 3 / 29
Geoffrey Mina Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 2 2015)

Brian Delmotte Men SM 5 8 / 8

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Kyle Erickson Men SM 2-3 98 / 100
David Rogers Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 27
Al Stoltz Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 21 / 27
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 25 / 27
Brian Bonham Men MM 50+ 1-23 27 / 27
Jerry Natale Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 47

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Nicolle Bruderer Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 50

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Brendan Cusick Men SM123 20 / 23
David Preston Men SM123 22 / 23

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 7 / 20
Nico Toutenhoofd Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 20
Ray Howe Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 20
Philip Regnier Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 31
David Leonard Men SM 3 2 / 12
David Storey Men MM 50+ 4 18 / 36

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 13 / 72
Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 18 / 72
Alvin Nordell Men SM P-12 68 / 72
Ryan Radden Men MM 40+ 1-23 26 / 48
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 32 / 36
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 4 9 / 27
David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 59
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 31
Peter H gee Men SM 5 19 / 25
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 5 / 32

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 14 / 67
Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 26 / 67
Alvin Nordell Men SM P-12 54 / 67
Nico Toutenhoofd Men MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 49
Ryan Radden Men MM 40+ 1-23 42 / 49
Roy Hobbs Men SM 5 10 / 18
Peter H gee Men SM 5 12 / 18
David Leonard Men SM 3 1 / 49
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 28
Richard Light Men MM 40+ 3 28 / 28
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 37
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 32 / 37
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 60+ 1 / 29
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 1 / 37

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 13 / 51
Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 25 / 51
Nico Toutenhoofd Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 35
Ray Howe Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 35
Ryan Radden Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 35
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 4 9 / 17
David Leonard Men SM 3 3 / 35
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 18 / 20
Richard Light Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 20
Wayne Watson Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 28
Philip Regnier Men MM 40+ 4 21 / 26
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 30
David Storey Men MM 50+ 4 21 / 30

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 17 / 39
Rob Salcido Men MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 21
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 21
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 21
Brian Bonham Men MM 50+ 1-23 14 / 21
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 21
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 60+ 2 / 18
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 40+ 4 41 / 43

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Nicolle Bruderer Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 23 / 26
David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 5 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 10 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 12 / 43

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 49
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 44 / 56
Mark C taylor Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 26
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 26
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 7 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 21 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 8 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 18

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Jeff Leischner Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 27
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 27
Jeff Leischner Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 27
Rob Salcido Men SM 3 43 / 58
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 24
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 14 / 24
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 16 / 24
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 24
Al Stoltz Men MM 50+ 1-23 21 / 24
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 60+ 1 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 13 / 20

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 20

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

David Preston Men CAT1/2/3 29 / 45
Albert Langsenkamp Men CAT1/2/3 35 / 45
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3 40 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

David Preston Men CAT1/2/3 20 / 33
Albert Langsenkamp Men CAT1/2/3 26 / 33
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3 31 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Dana Shinn Women CAT1/2/3 5 / 14
David Preston Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 56
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3 38 / 56
Albert Langsenkamp Men CAT1/2/3 39 / 56

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Rob Bergstrom Men MM 40+ 4 37 / 81
Christopher Kreider Men MM 40+ 4 79 / 81
David Leonard Men SM 3 16 / 58
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 53 / 58
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 66
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 40+ 3 43 / 66
Brendan Cusick Men MM 40+ 3 61 / 66
Rob Salcido Men MM 40+ 3 62 / 66
Peter H gee Men SM 5 25 / 56
Nick Kadlec Men SM 4 13 / 76
Brian Link Men SM 4 32 / 76
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 45
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 20 / 45
Mark C taylor Men MM 50+ 1-23 27 / 45
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 16 / 43
Glen Winkel Men MM 60+ 5 / 30

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 27 / 65
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 40+ 3 35 / 51
Rob Salcido Men MM 40+ 3 37 / 51
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 42 / 51
Richard Light Men MM 40+ 3 50 / 51
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 4 2 / 29
Roy Hobbs Men SM 5 14 / 32
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 22 / 53
Mark C taylor Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 34
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 34
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 34
Rob Salcido Men MM 50+ 1-23 30 / 34
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 40+ 4 39 / 56

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 36 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 36 / 50

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 32 / 51

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 37 / 51

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 18 / 51
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 36 / 53
Jeff Ray Men SM 3 41 / 53
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 49 / 53
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3-4 12 / 20
Madison Tuggle Women SW P-12 11 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

David Preston Men Cat 3 23 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

David Preston Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Jerry Natale Men Cat 3 35 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Preston Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Jerry Natale Men Cat 3 35 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Brendan Cusick Men Masters 35+ 16 / 41
David Preston Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Jerry Natale Men Cat 3 39 / 51

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Jerry Natale Men Masters 63 Miles 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 19 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Tripp Wall Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 34 / 74
Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 10 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 1 / 39
Tripp Wall Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 40 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 2 / 23
Tripp Wall Men Master 40-44 20 / 34

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Jim Kraychy GC Men MM 55-65+ 8 / 24
Kenneth Reardon GC Men MM 55-65+ 10 / 24
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 18 / 36
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 24 / 36
David Leonard Men SM 3 6 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 25 / 36
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55-65+ 10 / 24
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55-65+ 11 / 24
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 3 / 36
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 7 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 42
Brendan Cusick Men SM 3 18 / 42
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55-65+ 8 / 29
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55-65+ 9 / 29
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 19 / 39
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 26 / 39
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-12 36 / 39

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 4 / 42
Brendan Cusick Men SM 3 13 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55-65+ 13 / 29
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55-65+ 19 / 29
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 2 / 39
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 21 / 39
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-12 31 / 39

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-123 2 / 28
Kristen Peterson Women SW Pro-123 5 / 28
Nicolle Bruderer Women SW Pro-123 7 / 28
Madison Tuggle Women SW Pro-123 12 / 28
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-123 18 / 28
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-123 19 / 28
David Leonard Men SM 3 3 / 31
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 24 / 31
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 3 / 9
Jeff Leischner Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 23
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 45+ 4-5 10 / 25
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 1-23 18 / 45
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 36 / 51
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-12 37 / 51
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 43 / 51
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 45 / 51
Beth R fisk Women MW 35+ 2 / 3
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 13 / 34
Richard Light Men MM 45+ 1-23 19 / 34
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 33 / 34

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 1 / 24
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 49
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 49
David Leonard Men SM 3 29 / 57
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 46 / 57
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 3 / 80
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 19 / 80
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 40 / 80
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 45 / 80
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-12 5 / 17
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 19 / 37
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 26 / 37
Jeff Leischner Men MM 35+ 1-23 28 / 39

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Troy Meeker Men SM 3 45 / 59
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 10 / 25
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 1 / 74
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 13 / 74
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 17 / 74
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 41 / 74
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-12 43 / 74
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 49 / 74
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 27 / 51
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 37 / 51
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 51
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 1-23 40 / 51
Richard Light Men MM 45+ 1-23 50 / 51
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 7 / 21
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-12 6 / 18
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-12 11 / 18

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

William Capron Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 50
David Leonard Men SM 3 6 / 24
Beth R fisk Women MW 35+ 5 / 9
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 5 / 12
Kristen Peterson Women SW Pro-12 7 / 12
Wayne Watson Men MM 45+ 1-23 9 / 20
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 17 / 20
Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 10 / 28
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 17 / 28
David Storey Men MM 55+ 20 / 28

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 9 / 49
David Leonard Men SM 3 4 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 11 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 29 / 35

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 17 / 21
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 12 / 36
David Leonard Men SM 3 25 / 36
Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 12 / 32
Tripp Wall Men MM 35+ 1-23 10 / 36
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 25
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 4 / 22
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 13 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 19 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 13 / 37

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 32 / 122

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Brendan Cusick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 19

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

George Simpson Men U23 19-22 17 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 93 / 152

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 2 / 45
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 19 / 45
David Storey Men MM 55+ 26 / 45
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 6 / 16
David Leonard Men SM 3 7 / 16
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 10 / 26
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 12 / 26
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-12 20 / 26
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 1-23 17 / 26
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 18

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 12 / 92

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 1 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 2 / 81

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 3 / 62

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 35+ 3 13 / 24
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 14 / 31
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 24 / 31
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 29
Brian Firle Men SM P-123 4 / 45
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-123 18 / 45
Paul Shumate Men SM P-123 26 / 45
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 9 / 16
Christa Ghent Women SW Open 3 / 25
Margell Abel Women SW Open 8 / 25
Madison Tuggle Women SW Open 13 / 25

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 1 / 102

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Jon Tarkington Men SM 1-2 10 / 53
Ian Holt Men SM 1-2 15 / 53
Kevin Nicol Men SM 1-2 18 / 53
Tripp Wall Men SM 1-2 23 / 53
Brian Firle Men SM 1-2 25 / 53
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 1-2 45 / 53
Kate Powlison Women SW 1-2 5 / 18
Chris Klemick Men 40+ 1-23 27 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michelle Mjoen 81
David Leonard 51
Frank Pfeil 39
Dan Messina 36
Koabi Brooks 33
Ryan Christianson 28
Jeff Ray 27
David Preston 22
Jim Kraychy 20
George Simpson 19
Sean Bray 18
Richard Price 17
Jun Watabe 16
Kevin Nicol 16
Ed Chamberlin 16
Brian Firle 15
Chris Klemick 15
Ryan Hentz 15
Johnny Perez 15
Devon Lewis 14
Bob Smith 14
Rob Salcido 14
David Storey 14
Wayne Watson 14
Joseph S pinkerton 13
Michael French 13
George Schatz 13
Nate Rhodes 13
Kenneth Reardon 12
Tom Ober 11
Joseph Taddeucci 11
Mandy Stanley 11
Rick Taggart 11
Geoffrey Mina 11
Oscar Pulgarin 10
Brendan Cusick 10
Kristen Peterson 10
Richard Light 10
Nicholas Tabares 9
Alvin Nordell 9
Christopher Cleavelin 9
Jay Johannsen 9
Natalie O'farrell 9
Tyler Lock 8
Jon Tarkington 8
Tripp Wall 8
William Capron 8
Ian Holt 8
Margell Abel 7
Kyle Erickson 7
David Rogers 7
Ian Mccallum 7
Nicolle Bruderer 7
Beth R fisk 7
Patrick O odonnell 7
James Stanley 7
Randy Rodin 6
Al Stoltz 6
Jessica Wilkerson 6
Albert Langsenkamp 6
Glen Winkel 6
Jeff Leischner 6
Paul Shumate 6
Joe Pifel 6
Matthew Blevins 5
Josey Weik 5
Madison Tuggle 5
Justin Evans 5
Reade Warner 5
Jerry Natale 5
Matt Rothrock 5
Michael Black 5
Jenna Macpherson 5
Jeff Ray 5
Luis Morua 5
Kristin Thompson 5
Bruce Rodin 4
J Matt harnish 4
Pablo Morales 4
Ralph Wahlers 4
Travis Palmer 4
Glen K winkel ph.d. 4
Laura Leonard 4
Robert Stanley 4
Timohy Tuggle 4
Rob Bergstrom 4
Christa Ghent 4
Rick Suer 4
Troy Meeker 4
Nicole Duke 4
Matthew Elliott 4
Kate Powlison 3
Jeffrey Rice 3
Nico Toutenhoofd 3
Robert Jones 3
Andy Farley 3
Peter H gee 3
Brian Bonham 3
Ryan Radden 3
Mark C taylor 3