Log In

Team Overview: Revolution Cafe Rio

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 23

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Spencer Debry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Samuel Dearden Men Cat3/4 12 / 39
Ryan Woolston Men Cat3/4 26 / 39
Phillip Smith Men Cat3/4 27 / 39
Scott Openshaw Men Cat3/4 30 / 39
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Douglas Hansen Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 17
Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 66
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 66
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 18
Curtis Doman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Dina Hannah Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 15
Gary Gray Men Cat 5B 45 / 48

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Samuel Dearden Men Cat3/4 3 / 17
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 28 / 28

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 40
Spencer Debry Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 11

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 26
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 26
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 26 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Adam Catmull Men Cat3/4 60 / 62
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 33
Elliott Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 33
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 30
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 30
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 14 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 26 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Adam Catmull Men Cat3/4 60 / 68
Ryan Carver Men Cat3/4 64 / 68
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 30
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 30
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 30
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 24 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Adam Catmull Men Cat3/4 55 / 70
Ryan Carver Men Cat3/4 69 / 70
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Scott Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Elliott Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 32
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Paul Blagay Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 32 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 24
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Patrick Morton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 24
Donald Trop Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 24
Scott Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Tyler Toone Men Cat 5 17 / 36

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 29
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 1 / 16

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Justin Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 28
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 22 / 38
Vincenzo Mancini Men Cat 5 38 / 38
Dina Hannah Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 9

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 41
Lance Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 41
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 41
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 41
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 41
Patrick Morton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 41
Dina Hannah Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 26
John Karren Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 26
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 26
Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Brad Wilson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 52
Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 52
Samuel Dearden Men Cat 3/4 Senior 30 / 52

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 32
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 32
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 32
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 32
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3/4 29 / 55

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 28
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 28
Donald Trop Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 28
Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 28
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 1 / 25
John Karren Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 25 / 25

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

John Karren Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

John Karren Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Patrick Morton Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 27
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

John Karren Men Cat 5 11 / 44
Austin Knutson Men Cat 3/4 58 / 71
Patrick Morton Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 29
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Austin Knutson Men Cat 3/4 64 / 71
Patrick Morton Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 29
Spencer Debry Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

John Karren Men Cat 5 25 / 52
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 41 / 52

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

John Karren Men Cat 5 25 / 52
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 41 / 52

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

John Karren Men Cat 5 26 / 51
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 37 / 51

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

John Karren Men Cat 5 17 / 52
George Lagrange Men Cat 5 49 / 52

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 14
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Tj Stone Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Powers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Brad Wilson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Andrea Tubbs Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Mindy Hatch Women Cat 4 16 / 28
Anna Costa Women Cat 4 28 / 28
Adam Catmull Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 99
James Jensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 62 / 99
Gary Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 66 / 99
Bob Ellefsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 73 / 99
Dennis Trop Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 78 / 99
Michael Mckea Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 80 / 99
Jason Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 83 / 99
Rick Vassar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 84 / 99
Christian Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 91 / 99
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Catherine Kim Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Ellen Guthrie Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Justin Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Garrett Burbidge Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 4 / 90
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 4 19 / 90
German Moyano Men Cat 4 24 / 90
Mark Reese Men Cat 4 51 / 90
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4 53 / 90
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 58 / 90
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 60 / 90
Mark Pasternak Men Cat 4 70 / 90
Garrett Strong Men Cat 4 74 / 90
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 4 75 / 90
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 77 / 90
Steven Carter Men Cat 4 79 / 90
Surba Tucker Men Cat 4 81 / 90
Mark Kelsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 20 / 20
Michael Birch Men Cat 5 80 / 172
Mike Peterson Men Cat 5 139 / 172
Jeffrey Taylor Men Cat 5 148 / 172
Spencer Steinmann Men Cat 5 173 / 172

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 1 / 17

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 17
Spencer Debry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Justin Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 2 / 17
Brad Wilson Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 73
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 73
Lance Anderson Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 73
Ryan Woolston Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 73
Phillip Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 67 / 73
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 12 / 28
German Moyano Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Aaron Torriente Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Surba Tucker Men Cat 5 40 / 46
Douglas Hansen Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 8 / 16
Andrea Tubbs Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Anne Perry Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Megan Cloward Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Dina Hannah Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 3

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Dina Hannah Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 10
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Daniel Barlow Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Garrett Burbidge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Brad Shelburne Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 38

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Spencer Debry Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 10

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Sam Trop Men'S Cat 4 Men 2 / 25
Scott Buccambuso Men'S Cat 4 Men 12 / 25
Ryan Woolston Men'S Cat 4 Men 15 / 25
Kyle Anderson Men'S Cat 4 Men 19 / 25
Perry Anne Women Pro Cat 1-2-3 2 / 9
Megan Cloward Women Pro Cat 1-2-3 6 / 9

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Patrick Morton Men Cat4/5 19 / 29
Chad Burton Men Cat4/5 20 / 29
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat4/5 24 / 29
Stephan Todd wahl Men Cat4/5 29 / 29
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 34
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 34
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 34
Alex Kim Men Cat3/4/5 5 / 23
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4/5 15 / 23
German Moyano Men Cat3/4/5 19 / 23

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 25
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 25
Mark Flis Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 25
Sam Trop Men Cat3/4/5 10 / 47
Daniel Barlow Men Cat3/4/5 27 / 47
Jarom Ward Men Cat3/4/5 34 / 47
Surba Tucker Men Cat3/4/5 35 / 47
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4/5 43 / 47

Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)

Surba Tucker Men Cat4/5 8 / 10
Alex Kim Men Cat3/4/5 5 / 19
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat3/4/5 10 / 19
Sam Trop Men Cat3/4/5 12 / 19
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4/5 13 / 19
Benjamin Siler Men Cat3/4/5 16 / 19
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Garrett Burbidge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 7
Vincenzo Mancini Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 7
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Mark Reese Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Scott Powers Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 30
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 30

Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)

Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 29
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 29

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 21
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Megan Hill Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Catherine Kim Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 15

Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 30
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 30

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Garrett Burbidge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Spencer Debry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 36
Dina Hannah Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Megan Hill Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Brad Shelburne Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 19
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Mark Albrecht Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 12 / 30

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 38
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 38
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 38
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 21
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 21
Alex Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 13 / 18
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 15
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 15
Catherine Kim Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 15
Harland Hayes Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 48
Jeff Heaton Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 48
Surba Tucker Men Cat 5 Open 38 / 48
Mark Albrecht Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 27
Adam Catmull Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 27
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 27
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 45
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 45
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 45
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 45
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 45

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Robert Lofgran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Scott Powers Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Catherine Kim Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Donnelly Men Caqt 5 10 / 11

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 19 / 27

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Joseph Lee Men Cat 5B 3 / 32
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 5B 27 / 32
Robert Monson Men Cat 5B 28 / 32
Steve Bills Men Cat 5B 29 / 32
Robert Lofgran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Alex Kim Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 24
German Moyano Men Cat 5A 5 / 45
Mark Reese Men Cat 5A 19 / 45
Tj Stone Men Cat 5A 32 / 45
Rick Vassar Men Cat 5A 41 / 45
Jason Benson Men Cat 5A 49 / 45
Steve Schoonover Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 35
Dennis Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 35
Scott Openshaw Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 35
Dennis Trop Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 35
Donald Trop Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 35
Gary Powers Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 35
Vincenzo Mancini Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 35
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Scott Powers Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 15 / 56
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 19 / 56
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Matthew Payne Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Matthew Thomas Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Catherine Kim Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Roberta Powers Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 8

Bear Lake Climb to the Stars (May 11 2012)

Mark Reese Men Cat 5 11 / 11

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Anne Perry Women Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 6 / 76

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Steve Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 5 / 50
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 24 / 50
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 25 / 50
Patrick Morton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 35 / 50
Scott Openshaw Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-99 44 / 50
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 28
Dina Hannah Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Mindy Hatch Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Roberta Powers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 3
Scott Buccambuso Men CAT 4 20 / 47
Ryan Woolston Men CAT 4 25 / 47
Bradlee Duncan Men CAT 4 30 / 47
Kacey Kalian Men CAT 4 33 / 47
Matthew Payne Men CAT 4 40 / 47
Lance Gamero Men CAT 4 41 / 47
Kyle Anderson Men CAT 4 44 / 47
German Moyano Men Cat 5 14 / 63
Jeff Heaton Men Cat 5 24 / 63
Jarom Ward Men Cat 5 46 / 63
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 47 / 63
Mike Peterson Men Cat 5 50 / 63
Rick Vassar Men Cat 5 52 / 63
Daniel Barlow Men Cat 5 54 / 63
Alex Kim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 6 / 32
Adam Catmull Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 23 / 32
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Catherine Kim Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Anne Perry Women Cat 3/4 1 / 30

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Anne Perry Women Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 7 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 13 / 84

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Megan Hill Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 10
Anne Perry Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Megan Cloward Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Roberta Powers Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Ellen Guthrie Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Dina Hannah Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Roberta Powers Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Ellen Guthrie Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Anna Costa Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Joshua Udall Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Elliott Smith Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Justin Wilson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Garrett Burbidge Men Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Spencer Debry Men Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Lance Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 37
Gary Wiedenfeld Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 37
Brad Shelburne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 37
Brad Wilson Men CAT 4 1 / 44
Matthew Payne Men CAT 4 5 / 44
Sam Trop Men CAT 4 23 / 44
Samuel Dearden Men CAT 4 30 / 44
Phillip Smith Men CAT 4 31 / 44
Ryan Woolston Men CAT 4 35 / 44
Aaron Torriente Men CAT 4 44 / 44
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 10 / 37
German Moyano Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Mike Peterson Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Garrett Strong Men Cat 5 27 / 37
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 33 / 37
Jeff Heaton Men Cat 5 34 / 37

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 28 / 22
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 29 / 36
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Frank Linthorst Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 1 / 1
Steve Schoonover Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 14
Adam Catmull Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 2 / 14

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Frank Linthorst Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 1 / 1
Adam Catmull Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 23
Steve Schoonover Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 2 / 23
Dennis Mcintyre Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 23

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Curtis Doman Men Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Anne Perry Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Alex Kim Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Phillip Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Lance Gamero Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Kacey Kalian Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Frank Linthorst Men Cat 5 14 / 25
Jason Benson Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 1 / 1
Adam Catmull Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 22
Steve Schoonover Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 7 / 22
Dennis Mcintyre Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 22

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Scott Openshaw Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 17
Mark Flis Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Cameron Patch Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Mike Hales Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Mark Albrecht Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Karsten Shumway Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Bart Carlson Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Ryan Woolston Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Lance Anderson Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Aaron Torriente Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Bryan Lepinske Men Cat 5 2 / 20

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Patrick Morton Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 31 / 39
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 3 / 5
Ellen Guthrie Women Master 35-99 5 / 5
Gary Powers Men Master 55-99 15 / 15
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 30 / 41
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 32 / 41

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 31 / 43
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 38 / 43
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 3 / 7
Ellen Guthrie Women Master 35-99 4 / 7
Gary Powers Men Master 55-99 17 / 17
Patrick Morton Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 23 / 40

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Megan Cloward Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Megan Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Simon Parsons Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Sam Trop Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Patrick Morton Men Master Cat 3/4 35-99 38 / 40
Ellen Guthrie Women Master 35-99 2 / 7
Roberta Powers Women Master 35-99 5 / 7
Gary Powers Men Master 55-99 16 / 17
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 5 29 / 43
Jesse Christensen Men Cat 5 38 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 34 / 78
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 2 43 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 14 / 94
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 2 53 / 81

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Adam Catmull Men Cat 4 3 / 98
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 2 48 / 84