Log In

Team Overview: Zia Velo Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Al Senft Men Master 55+ 24 / 30
Tricia Morris Women Master 50+ 2 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Al Senft Men Master 55+ 13 / 33
Tricia Morris Women Master 50+ 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Tricia Morris Women Master 50+ 1 / 4
Al Senft Men Master 55+ 11 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Tricia Morris Women Master 50+ 1 / 4
Al Senft Men Master 55+ 11 / 33

New Mexico State Championship Road Race (Sep 30 2023)

Martha Pskowski Women 4/5 2 / 2
Jessica Goff Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Al Senft Men Masters A 55+ (1/2/3) 1 / 4
David Rutledge Men Masters A 55+ (1/2/3) 2 / 4
Eric Collins Men Masters A 45+ (1/2/3) 4 / 2
Hugo Burns Men Junior 1 / 1
Saul Burns Men 4/5 3 / 12
Grant Wunderlich Men 4/5 7 / 12
Kevin Jewell Men 4/5 18 / 12
Steven Castillo Men Masters B 55+ (3/4/5) 3 / 5
Tricia Morris Women Masters 45+ 4 / 2

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Al Senft Men Masters 55-59 Open 47 / 70

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Al Senft Men Masters 55-59 Open 28 / 80

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 24 2023)

Tricia Morris Women Masters 50-54 Open 5 / 8
David Hughes Men Masters 60-64 Open 16 / 23
Al Senft Men Masters 55-59 Open 7 / 16

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Tricia Morris Women Master 40+ 1 / 3
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 45

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Tricia Morris Women Cat2/3/4 12 / 24
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 42

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Tricia Morris Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 8
Al Senft Men Master 40+ 14 / 24

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 9 2023)

David Hughes Men 60-64 Open 1 / 1
Al Senft Men 55-59 Open 1 / 3
Tricia Morris Women 18+ Open 2 / 4

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Eric Collins Men Master B Open 6 / 37
David Rutledge Men Master B Open 22 / 37
Jessica Goff Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 17
Saul Burns Cat4/5 13 / 41
Kevin Jewell Cat4/5 36 / 41
Fortunato Ferrara Master A Open 1 / 19

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Saul Burns Men Cat4/5 21 / 45
Kevin Jewell Men Cat4/5 34 / 45
Eric Collins Men Master B Open 2 / 37
David Rutledge Men Master B Open 18 / 37
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master A Open 1 / 21
Jessica Goff Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Saul Burns Men Cat4/5 15 / 45
Kevin Jewell Men Cat4/5 32 / 45
Eric Collins Men Master B Open 17 / 40
David Rutledge Men Master B Open 30 / 40
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master A Open 1 / 21
Jessica Goff Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Saul Burns Men Cat4/5 15 / 45
Kevin Jewell Men Cat4/5 32 / 45
Eric Collins Men Master B Open 17 / 40
David Rutledge Men Master B Open 30 / 40
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master A Open 1 / 21
Jessica Goff Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Saul Burns Men Cat4/5 2 / 46
Kevin Jewell Men Cat4/5 44 / 46
Eric Collins Men Master B Open 6 / 40
David Rutledge Men Master B Open 13 / 40
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master A Open 1 / 21
Jessica Goff Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 17

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Saul Burns Men Cat4/5 7 / 47
Kevin Jewell Men Cat4/5 45 / 47
Eric Collins Men Master B Open 10 / 40
David Rutledge Men Master B Open 24 / 40
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master A Open 1 / 21
Jessica Goff Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Fortunato Ferrara Men Master A Open 2 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Kevin Jewell Men Novice 2 / 25
Paul Griffiths Men Novice 46 / 25
Al Senft Men Master 50+ 30 / 42
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ 9 / 30
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ 14 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Kevin Jewell Men Novice 4 / 23
Paul Griffiths Men Novice 8 / 23
Tricia Morris Women Cat 3 60 / 33
Al Senft Men Master 50+ 19 / 43
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ 5 / 34
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ 18 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Kevin Jewell Men Novice 8 / 20
Al Senft Men Master 50+ 5 / 41
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ 17 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Kevin Jewell Men Novice 8 / 23
Paul Griffiths Men Novice 22 / 23
Tricia Morris Women Cat 3 17 / 33
Charles Day Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 44
Al Senft Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 45
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Al Senft Men Master 55+ 21 / 34
David Rutledge Men Master 55+ 30 / 34
Saul Burns Men Cat 4 31 / 43
Tricia Morris Women Master 50+ 3 / 5
Hugo Burns Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Saul Burns Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Tricia Morris Women Master 50+ 1 / 5
Al Senft Men Master 55+ 5 / 33
David Rutledge Men Master 55+ 21 / 33
Hugo Burns Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Al Senft Men Master 55+ 8 / 39
David Rutledge Men Master 55+ 30 / 39
Saul Burns Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Tricia Morris Women Master 50+/10 1 / 1
Hugo Burns Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Al Senft Men Master 55+ 4 / 42
David Rutledge Men Master 55+ 21 / 42
Saul Burns Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Tricia Morris Women Master 50+ 1 / 5
Hugo Burns Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Aug 21 2022)

Tricia Morris Women 18+ Open 3 / 3
Al Senft Men 18+ Open 2 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Tricia Morris Women Master 50-54 Open 3 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Tricia Morris Women Master 50-54 Cat 123 3 / 5
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 2 / 37
Eric Collins Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 23 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Al Senft Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 82 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Tricia Morris Women Masters 50-54 Open 2 / 5
Al Senft Men Masters 50-54 Open 12 / 20

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Jessica Goff Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Jessica Goff Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 56

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Jessica Goff Women Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 43

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Jessica Goff Women Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 42
Jessica Goff Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 16 / 20

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 24 2022)

Al Senft Men 18+ Open 1 / 9
Tricia Morris Women 18+ Open 3 / 4

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Tricia Morris Women Master 40+ 6 / 3

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 10 2022)

Tricia Morris Women 18+ Open 3 / 4
Al Senft Men 18+ Open 1 / 11

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Jessica Goff Women Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Jessica Goff Women Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 23

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 33
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 19

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 33
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 19

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Tricia Morris Women Cat1/2/3 38 / 19
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 22
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 22
Tricia Morris Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Tricia Morris Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 37
Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Fortunato Ferrara Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Cat 3 1 / 54
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 48 / 54
Tricia Morris Women Master 40+ 5 / 19
Al Senft Men Master 50+ 41 / 66
Eric Collins Men Master 40-49 Open 35 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Cat 3 1 / 65
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 40 / 65
Tricia Morris Women Master 40+ 4 / 23
Al Senft Men Master 50+ 6 / 79
Eric Collins Men Master 40-49 Open 28 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Al Senft Men Master 50+ 6 / 66
Tricia Morris Women Master 40+ 5 / 19
Eric Collins Men Master 40-49 Open 32 / 36
Samuel Gilletly Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 39 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Cat 3 1 / 66
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 61 / 66
Tricia Morris Women Master 40+ 3 / 23
Al Senft Men Master 50+ 2 / 79
Eric Collins Men Master 40-49 Open 20 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 17 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 4 / 30
Tricia Morris Women Cat 3 15 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 2 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 4 / 34
Tricia Morris Women Cat 3 5 / 21

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Samuel Gilletly Men Senior 3/4 1 / 72
Greg Albright Men Senior 3/4 41 / 72
Saul Burns Men Senior 3/4 59 / 72
David Rutledge Men Senior 3/4 60 / 72

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Jessica Goff Women CAT 4/5 1 / 14
Tricia Morris Women CAT 4/5 6 / 14
Kevin Quattlebaum Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Al Senft Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Jessica Goff Men JUNIOR 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 1
Kevin Quattlebaum Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 2 / 13
Al Senft Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 4 / 13
David Rutledge Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 6 / 13

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Jesus Palma Men Cat 3/4 56 / 75

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Kevin Quattlebaum Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 16 / 40
Al Senft Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 27 / 40
Tricia Morris Women Masters 50-54 Cat 15 4 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Jerry Garcia Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 60 / 37
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 22 / 41
Al Senft Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 75 / 41
David Rutledge Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 79 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Tricia Morris Women Masters 50-54 Cat 15 5 / 11

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Tricia Morris Women Masters 50-54 Cat 15 2 / 5
Al Senft Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 7 / 13

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Al Senft Men Master 50+ 13 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Al Senft Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Tricia Morris Women Cat4/5 9 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Tricia Morris Women Cat4/5 14 / 25
Al Senft Men Master Cat1/2 43 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Al Senft Men Master Cat1/2 48 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Tricia Morris Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Laura Burkett Women Master 35+ 4 / 10
Jerry Garcia Men Master 55+ 7 / 34
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 5 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Tricia Morris Women Cat 4 16 / 21
Laura Burkett Women Master 35+ 5 / 10
Jerry Garcia Men Master 55+ 2 / 34
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 32 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Tricia Morris Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Laura Burkett Women Master 35+ 7 / 10
Jerry Garcia Men Master 55+ 4 / 37
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 21 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Tricia Morris Women Cat 4 2 / 25
Laura Burkett Women Master 35+ 6 / 12
Jerry Garcia Men Master 55+ 9 / 42
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 4 / 45

Bonanza Creek Classic New Mexico State/ Regional Road Race Championshi (Aug 24 2019)

Marcel Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Eric Collins Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Laura Burkett Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5

New Mexico State Criterium Championships (Aug 23 2019)

Lisa Dougherty Women Masters A 1 / 1

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women Master 45-49 6 / 11
Lisa Dougherty Women Master 45-49 7 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Al Senft Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Jerry Garcia Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 93 / 56
David Rutledge Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 105 / 56

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Eric Collins Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 50
Tamatha Risner Women Master 45-49 5 / 14
Lisa Dougherty Women Master 45-49 6 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women Master 45-49 4 / 8
David Hughes Men Master 55-59 20 / 27
Al Senft Men Master 50-54 25 / 30

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

David Hughes Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Alissa Pajer Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 25
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 43
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 43
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 43
Tim Ketelaar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 43
Josh Sanders Men Cat4/5 33 / 33
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 32
Alissa Pajer Women Cat3/4/5 11 / 25
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 44
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 44
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 44
Tim Ketelaar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 44
Josh Sanders Men Cat4/5 33 / 38
Luke Hollomon Men Cat4/5 71 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 33
Alissa Pajer Women Cat3/4/5 20 / 25
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 45
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 45
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 45
Tim Ketelaar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 45
Luke Hollomon Men Cat4/5 34 / 39
Josh Sanders Men Cat4/5 38 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 45
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 45
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 45
Tim Ketelaar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 45
Luke Hollomon Men Cat4/5 35 / 38
Josh Sanders Men Cat4/5 37 / 38
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 33
Alissa Pajer Women Cat3/4/5 4 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Alissa Pajer Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 26
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 47
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 47
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 47
Tim Ketelaar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 47
Luke Hollomon Men Cat4/5 29 / 38
Josh Sanders Men Cat4/5 37 / 38
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 34

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Gordon Macdonald Men CAT 4/5 27 / 35
Laura Burkett Women CAT 4/5 3 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women SW Pro/1/2 26 / 39
Laura Burkett Women SW Cat 4 3 / 6
Marcel Berger Men SM Pro/1 17 / 59
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 2 / 28
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 23 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women SW Pro/1/2 33 / 39
Laura Burkett Women SW Cat 4 2 / 6
Marcel Berger Men SM Pro/1 41 / 59
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 9 / 28
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 15 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women SW Pro/1/2 25 / 40
Laura Burkett Women SW Cat 4 3 / 6
Marcel Berger Men SM Pro/1 38 / 70
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 18 / 33
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 25 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women SW Pro/1/2 22 / 43
Laura Burkett Women SW Cat 4 2 / 6
Marcel Berger Men SM Pro/1 19 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women SW Pro/1/2 22 / 43
Laura Burkett Women SW Cat 4 2 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Al Senft Men MM 45+ 1 / 35
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 7 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Marcel Berger Men SM Pro/1 19 / 74
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 1 / 35
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 7 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Marcel Berger Men Masters 35+ 1 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Marcel Berger Men Masters 35-44 1 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Marcel Berger Men Masters 35-44 1 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Marcel Berger Men Masters 35-44 1 / 6

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Tamatha Risner Women WP/1/2/3 10 / 20
Marcel Berger Men MP/1/2/3 27 / 49

New Mexico/Texas MT Time Zone Regional Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2018)

Tamatha Risner Women Age Group 40-44 Open 1 / 1
Eric Collins Men Age Group 40-44 Open 1 / 2
Laura Burkett Women Age Group 45-49 Open 3 / 4
Marcel Berger Men Age Group 35-39 Open 2 / 5
Joseph Garcia Men Age Group 35-39 Open 3 / 5
David Hughes Men Age Group 55-59 Open 3 / 8
Al Senft Men Age Group 50-54 Open 1 / 6

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Al Senft Men Masters 35+ 5 / 58
Al Senft Men Masters 45+ 64 / 75

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

David Hughes Men 55-59 Master 19 / 32

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

David Hughes Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 33
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 33
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 33
Michael Barrow Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 33
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Al Senft Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Tamatha Risner Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 54
David Rutledge Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 54
Tony Bettini Men Cat 3/4/5 15 / 54
Eric Collins Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 54
Michael Barrow Men Cat 3/4/5 29 / 54

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 35
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 35
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 35
Michael Barrow Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 35
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 20

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 36
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 36
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 36
Michael Barrow Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 36
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 20

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Eric Collins Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 36
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 36
Tony Bettini Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 36
Michael Barrow Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 36
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 21

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Francis Horton Men Cat 3 31 / 32
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30

Tierra Del Sol RR (Apr 14 2018)

Lisa Dougherty Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Zach Taraschi Men 4 12 / 16
David Rutledge Men Master 45+ 13 / 18
Tony Bettini Men Master 45+ 16 / 18
Kevin Quattlebaum Men 1/2/3 5 / 13
Joseph Garcia Men 1/2/3 7 / 13
Al Senft Men 1/2/3 8 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Al Senft Men MM 45+ 1 / 25
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 12 / 25
Marcel Berger Men MM 35+ 1 / 4
Tamatha Risner Women SW Cat 3 3 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Al Senft Men MM 45+ 1 / 27
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 17 / 27
Marcel Berger Men MM 35+ 2 / 4
Tamatha Risner Women SW Cat 3 2 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Zach Taraschi Men SM Cat 4 48 / 48
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 10 / 28
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 17 / 28
Marcel Berger Men MM 35+ 1 / 4
Tamatha Risner Women SW Cat 3 10 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Tamatha Risner Women SW Cat 3 4 / 16
Zach Taraschi Men SM Cat 4 45 / 50
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 4 / 31
Jerry Garcia Men MM 45+ 10 / 31
Marcel Berger Men MM 35+ 1 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 6 / 42
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 3 2 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 5 / 42
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 12 / 15
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 3 14 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 20 / 44
Tim Ketelaar Men 45+ Masters 44 / 44
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 8 / 18
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 3 10 / 18
David Hughes Men 55+ Masters 30 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 4 / 44
Tim Ketelaar Men 45+ Masters 43 / 44
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 3 2 / 18
David Hughes Men 55+ Masters 11 / 35

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 11 2017)

Tamatha Risner Women 1/2/3 6 / 6
Zach Taraschi Men 5 5 / 36
Kevin Quattlebaum Men 1/2/3 4 / 20
Marcel Berger Men 1/2/3 5 / 20
Joseph Garcia Men 1/2/3 7 / 20

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

David Hughes Men Masters 55-59 16 / 35

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

David Hughes Men Master 55+ 5 / 13

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Eric Collins Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Zach Taraschi Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Terry Moore Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 19
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 2 / 29
David Rutledge Men Cat 3 25 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Eric Collins Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Zach Taraschi Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Terry Moore Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 20
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 20
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 1 / 29
David Rutledge Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Eric Collins Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Zach Taraschi Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Terry Moore Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 22
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 9 / 29
David Rutledge Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Eric Collins Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Zach Taraschi Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Terry Moore Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 22
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 22
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 11 / 29
David Rutledge Men Cat 3 23 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Eric Collins Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Zach Taraschi Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Terry Moore Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 5 / 32
David Rutledge Men Cat 3 26 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 11 / 34
David Rutledge Men Cat 3 26 / 34
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Eric Collins Men CAT4/CollB 7 / 26
Lisa Dougherty Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 7 / 21
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 30 / 41
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 31 / 41
Tim Ketelaar Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 17 / 18

Tierra Del Sol RR (Mar 25 2017)

Terry Moore Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Zach Taraschi Men 5/Citizens 10 / 15
Eric Collins Men 4 1 / 14
Francis Horton Men 4 14 / 14
Jerry Garcia Men 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kevin Quattlebaum Men 1/2/3 4 / 13
Al Senft Men 1/2/3 8 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Gary Bell Men SM 3 7 / 29
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 2 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Gary Bell Men SM 3 4 / 29
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 5 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Gary Bell Men SM 3 9 / 33
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 6 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Gary Bell Men SM 3 9 / 37
Al Senft Men MM 45+ 2 / 19

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Eric Collins Men CAT4 1 / 30
Francis Horton Men CAT4 4 / 30
Tim Ketelaar Men CAT4 23 / 30
Kevin Quattlebaum Men CAT3 2 / 9
Gary Bell Men CAT3 4 / 9
David Hughes Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 2 / 6
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/CollA 8 / 24
Joseph Garcia Men CAT1/2/CollA 13 / 24
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/CollA 16 / 24

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

David Hughes Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 9
Eric Collins Men CAT4 3 / 24
Tim Ketelaar Men CAT4 15 / 24
Gary Bell Men CAT3 1 / 5
Kevin Quattlebaum Men CAT3 2 / 5
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/CollA 2 / 22
Joseph Garcia Men CAT1/2/CollA 4 / 22
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/CollA 7 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Marcel Berger Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 57
Al Senft Men 45+ Masters 3 / 31
Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 5 / 31
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 7 / 24
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Gary Bell Men Cat 3 12 / 40
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Eric Collins Men Cat 4 7 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Marcel Berger Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 58
Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 4 / 31
Al Senft Men 45+ Masters 23 / 31
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 22 / 24
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 24 / 24
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Gary Bell Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Eric Collins Men Cat 4 19 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Marcel Berger Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 63
Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 1 / 40
Al Senft Men 45+ Masters 19 / 40
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 12 / 27
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 19 / 27
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Gary Bell Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Eric Collins Men Cat 4 25 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Marcel Berger Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 71
Al Senft Men 45+ Masters 3 / 50
Jerry Garcia Men 45+ Masters 5 / 50
David Hughes Men 55+ Masters 10 / 30
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 1 / 29
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3 5 / 29
Kathy Alvarez Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 16 / 52
Gary Bell Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Eric Collins Men Cat 4 7 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 30 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41

Las Campanas Classic Regional Road Race Championship (Jun 19 2016)

Rex Rafferty Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Marcel Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Al Senft Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Jerry Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 11

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 35 / 37

Texas Time Trial State Championship (Jun 18 2016)

David Hughes Men Skills-based Open Cat 4 5 / 20

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 5 2016)

Eric Collins Men 4 7 / 20
Isa Vazquez Men Jr 17-18 Cat 5 14 / 1
Greg Albright Men 1/2/3 2 / 19
Marcel Berger Men 1/2/3 10 / 19
Christian Schlabach Men 1/2/3 13 / 19
Al Senft Men 1/2/3 18 / 19

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Isa Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Patrick Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 38
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 38
Greg Albright Men Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Marcel Berger Men Cat 1/2 35 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Isa Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Patrick Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 43
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 43
Greg Albright Men Cat 1/2 26 / 102
Marcel Berger Men Cat 1/2 40 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Isa Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Patrick Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 41
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 37 / 41
Marcel Berger Men Cat 1/2 45 / 102
Greg Albright Men Cat 1/2 63 / 102
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 20 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Isa Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Patrick Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 41
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 41
Marcel Berger Men Cat 1/2 22 / 102
Greg Albright Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women CAT 3/4 5 / 14
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 48
Francis Horton Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Isa Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Patrick Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 43
David Rutledge Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 43
Marcel Berger Men Cat 1/2 27 / 101
Greg Albright Men Cat 1/2 48 / 101
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 13 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Jerry Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Marcel Berger Men Cat 1/2 2 / 93
Greg Albright Men Cat 1/2 25 / 93

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women CAT4 3 / 12
Patrick Holland Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 17
Francis Horton Men CAT5 2 / 48
Isa Vazquez Men CAT5 9 / 48
Luis Martinez Men CAT5 25 / 48
Erik Sortomme Men CAT5 45 / 48
Eric Collins Men CAT4 4 / 46
Marcel Berger Men CAT1/2/3 1 / 32
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/3 10 / 32
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/3 16 / 32
Christian Schlabach Men CAT1/2/3 19 / 32
Greg Albright Men CAT1/2/3 24 / 32

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women CAT4 2 / 13
Patrick Holland Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 15
Isa Vazquez Men CAT5 3 / 35
Francis Horton Men CAT5 4 / 35
Erik Sortomme Men CAT5 10 / 35
Luis Martinez Men CAT5 20 / 35
Eric Collins Men CAT4 18 / 46
Christian Schlabach Men CAT1/2/3 2 / 29
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 29
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/3 18 / 29
Marcel Berger Men CAT1/2/3 22 / 29
Greg Albright Men CAT1/2/3 25 / 29

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Tamatha Risner Women CAT4 2 / 15
Patrick Holland Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 23
Tim Ketelaar Men Master 45+ Open 22 / 23
Francis Horton Men CAT5 7 / 32
Luis Martinez Men CAT5 10 / 32
Isa Vazquez Men CAT5 27 / 32
Eric Collins Men CAT4 19 / 34
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/3 2 / 20
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/3 3 / 20
Marcel Berger Men CAT1/2/3 5 / 20
Greg Albright Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 20
Christian Schlabach Men CAT1/2/3 21 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 4 / 42
Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 11 / 42
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 22 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 5 / 42
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 34 / 42
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 13 / 47
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 66 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 8 / 48
Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 35 / 48
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 33 / 75
Greg Albright Men Cat 2 64 / 75
Michael Barrow Men Cat 4 35 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 4 / 49
Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 10 / 49
Tamatha Risner Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Kevin Quattlebaum Men Cat 3 30 / 56
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 9 / 75
Greg Albright Men Cat 2 29 / 75
Michael Barrow Men Cat 4 53 / 54

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Francis Horton Cat 5 64 / 69

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Travis Dixon Men Masters 40+ 17 / 54

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Travis Dixon Men Master 15 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Al Senft Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Al Senft Men Master 45-49 3 / 18

New Mexico/El Paso Regional Time Trial Championshi (Aug 30 2015)

Greg Albright Men 17-18 1 / 3
Patrick Holland Men 50-54 3 / 14
Al Senft Men 45-49 1 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Marcel Berger Men CAT 2 26 / 65
Ryan Szabo Men CAT 2 53 / 65
Christian Schlabach Men CAT 2 64 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Marcel Berger Men CAT 2 24 / 65
Ryan Szabo Men CAT 2 29 / 65
Christian Schlabach Men CAT 2 64 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men CAT 2 46 / 87
Marcel Berger Men CAT 2 49 / 87
Christian Schlabach Men CAT 2 84 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Marcel Berger Men CAT 2 42 / 88
Christian Schlabach Men CAT 2 78 / 88
Ryan Szabo Men CAT 2 79 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Marcel Berger Men CAT 2 5 / 92
Ryan Szabo Men CAT 2 46 / 92
Christian Schlabach Men CAT 2 78 / 92

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 36 / 93

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men Cat1/2 16 / 56
Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Al Senft Men Master 40+ Cat 123 34 / 40
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 1/2 31 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men Cat1/2 57 / 84

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Greg Albright Men SM123 2 / 23
Ryan Szabo Men SM123 8 / 23
Marcel Berger Men SM123 12 / 23
Kyle Martinez Men SM123 14 / 23

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men Pro-Cat 12 23 / 30
Al Senft Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 30
Al Senft Men 40+ Master Cat 123 18 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Al Senft Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 18 / 27
Ryan Szabo Men Pro-12 31 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men Pro-12 25 / 47
Al Senft Men Pro-12 40 / 47

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Eric Collins Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Terry Moore Women Cat3/4 10 / 26
Catherine Stailey Women Cat3/4 15 / 26
Al Senft Men Master A 40+ Open 6 / 43
Jerry Garcia Men Master A 40+ Open 14 / 43
Santiago Chavez Men Master A 40+ Open 15 / 43
Kyle Martinez Men Cat1/2 25 / 45
Marcel Berger Men Cat1/2 35 / 45
David Rutledge Men Master B 40+ Open 14 / 45
Tim Ketelaar Men Master B 40+ Open 32 / 45
Kevin Robinson Men Master B 40+ Open 34 / 45
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 6 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Eric Collins Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Terry Moore Women Cat3/4 13 / 27
Catherine Stailey Women Cat3/4 14 / 27
Al Senft Men Master A 40+ Open 10 / 44
Santiago Chavez Men Master A 40+ Open 16 / 44
Jerry Garcia Men Master A 40+ Open 21 / 44
Marcel Berger Men Cat1/2 33 / 48
Kyle Martinez Men Cat1/2 34 / 48
David Rutledge Men Master B 40+ Open 18 / 47
Tim Ketelaar Men Master B 40+ Open 28 / 47
Kevin Robinson Men Master B 40+ Open 35 / 47
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 3 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Eric Collins Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Kyle Martinez Men CAT1/2 38 / 51
Marcel Berger Men CAT1/2 42 / 51
Catherine Stailey Women Cat3/4 16 / 27
Terry Moore Women Cat3/4 17 / 27
Jerry Garcia Men Master A 40+ Open 4 / 47
Santiago Chavez Men Master A 40+ Open 24 / 47
Al Senft Men Master A 40+ Open 31 / 47
Tim Ketelaar Men Master B 40+ Open 26 / 49
David Rutledge Men Master B 40+ Open 31 / 49
Kevin Robinson Men Master B 40+ Open 35 / 49
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 27 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Eric Collins Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Terry Moore Women Cat3/4 5 / 27
Catherine Stailey Women Cat3/4 14 / 27
Al Senft Men Master A 40+ Open 2 / 47
Santiago Chavez Men Master A 40+ Open 18 / 47
Jerry Garcia Men Master A 40+ Open 21 / 47
Marcel Berger Men Cat1/2 14 / 51
Kyle Martinez Men Cat1/2 18 / 51
David Rutledge Men Master B 40+ Open 9 / 49
Kevin Robinson Men Master B 40+ Open 27 / 49
Tim Ketelaar Men Master B 40+ Open 31 / 49
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 12 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Luke Hollomon Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Eric Collins Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Terry Moore Women Cat3/4 18 / 27
Catherine Stailey Women Cat3/4 20 / 27
Santiago Chavez Men Master A 40+ Open 3 / 53
Jerry Garcia Men Master A 40+ Open 14 / 53
Al Senft Men Master A 40+ Open 15 / 53
Kyle Martinez Men Cat1/2 26 / 53
Marcel Berger Men Cat1/2 49 / 53
David Rutledge Men Master B 40+ Open 18 / 49
Tim Ketelaar Men Master B 40+ Open 35 / 49
Kevin Robinson Men Master B 40+ Open 36 / 49
Greg Albright Men Cat 3 13 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Greg Albright Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Kyle Martinez Men Cat1/2 17 / 55
Marcel Berger Men Cat1/2 26 / 55
Jerry Garcia Men Master A 40+ Open 4 / 54
Santiago Chavez Men Master A 40+ Open 12 / 54
Al Senft Men Master A 40+ Open 15 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men 1-2 30 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men 1-2 36 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men 1-2 38 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men 1-2 72 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Ryan Szabo Men 1-2 39 / 123

Cavern City Classic Day 1 (Apr 18 2015)

Greg Albright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Marcel Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Brian Robinson Men Masters 45-49 Cat. Open 7 / 13

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Eric Collins Men CAT4 5 / 29
Patrick Holland Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 1 / 20
Thomas Cunico Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 16 / 20
David Hughes Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 18 / 20
Ryan Szabo Men CAT1/2/3 5 / 45
Marcel Berger Men CAT1/2/3 7 / 45
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/3 17 / 45
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/3 27 / 45
Greg Albright Men CAT1/2/3 31 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Eric Collins Men CAT4 5 / 24
Thomas Cunico Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 9 / 22
Patrick Holland Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 10 / 22
David Hughes Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 16 / 22
Al Senft Men CAT1/2/3 5 / 33
Marcel Berger Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 33
Ryan Szabo Men CAT1/2/3 7 / 33
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 33
Greg Albright Men CAT1/2/3 24 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Catherine Stailey Women CAT1/2/3 13 / 14
Eric Collins Men CAT4 18 / 39
Patrick Holland Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 2 / 26
Thomas Cunico Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 12 / 26
David Hughes Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 24 / 26
Marcel Berger Men CAT1/2/3 4 / 56
Jerry Garcia Men CAT1/2/3 7 / 56
Ryan Szabo Men CAT1/2/3 12 / 56
Greg Albright Men CAT1/2/3 40 / 56
Kyle Martinez Men CAT1/2/3 52 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Annmarie Chavez Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Santiago Chavez Men Masters 35+ 19 / 37
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 8 / 21
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 18 / 21
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 22 / 38
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 26 / 38
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 31 / 38
Al Senft Men Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Jerry Garcia Men Masters 45+ 16 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Annmarie Chavez Women Cat 4 23 / 26
Santiago Chavez Men Masters 35+ 5 / 39
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 7 / 21
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 12 / 21
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 18 / 41
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 20 / 41
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 24 / 41
Al Senft Men Masters 45+ 10 / 46
Jerry Garcia Men Masters 45+ 24 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Annmarie Chavez Women Cat 4 23 / 26
Santiago Chavez Men Masters 35+ 5 / 39
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 7 / 21
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 12 / 21
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 18 / 41
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 20 / 41
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 24 / 41
Al Senft Men Masters 45+ 10 / 46
Jerry Garcia Men Masters 45+ 24 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Annmarie Chavez Women Cat 4 18 / 26
Santiago Chavez Men Masters 35+ 4 / 41
Terry Moore Women Cat 3 5 / 22
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 15 / 22
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 10 / 51
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 11 / 51
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 15 / 51
Al Senft Men Masters 45+ 4 / 51
Jerry Garcia Men Masters 45+ 7 / 51
Kevin Robinson Men Cat 4 22 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 10 / 51
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 16 / 51
Thomas Cunico Men Master 45+ 47 / 51
David Rutledge Men Master 45+ 50 / 51
Catherine Stailey Women Cat 3 18 / 28
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 23 / 28
Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 66 / 70
Lynn Robinson Women Cat 4 15 / 25
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 11 / 64
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 17 / 64
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 23 / 64
Christian Schlabach Men Cat 2 47 / 64
Brian Robinson Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Kevin Robinson Men Cat 4 11 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 4 / 51
David Rutledge Men Master 45+ 46 / 51
Thomas Cunico Men Master 45+ 47 / 51
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 49 / 51
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 22 / 28
Catherine Stailey Women Cat 3 25 / 28
Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 68 / 70
Lynn Robinson Women Cat 4 13 / 25
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 17 / 66
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 34 / 66
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 54 / 66
Christian Schlabach Men Cat 2 56 / 66
Brian Robinson Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Kevin Robinson Men Cat 4 35 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 6 / 52
Al Senft Men Master 45+ 35 / 52
Thomas Cunico Men Master 45+ 49 / 52
David Rutledge Men Master 45+ 50 / 52
Catherine Stailey Women Cat 3 15 / 31
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 24 / 31
Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 69 / 73
Lynn Robinson Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 31 / 69
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 33 / 69
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 38 / 69
Christian Schlabach Men Cat 2 47 / 69
Brian Robinson Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Kevin Robinson Men Cat 4 28 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Al Senft Men Master 45+ 8 / 57
Jerry Garcia Men Master 45+ 12 / 57
Thomas Cunico Men Master 45+ 14 / 57
David Rutledge Men Master 45+ 38 / 57
Tim Ketelaar Men Master 45+ 53 / 57
Catherine Stailey Women Cat 3 27 / 38
Carol Flinchbaugh Women Cat 3 31 / 38
Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 38 / 79
Lynn Robinson Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Marcel Berger Men Cat 2 5 / 78
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 2 8 / 78
Ryan Szabo Men Cat 2 19 / 78
Christian Schlabach Men Cat 2 62 / 78
Brian Robinson Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Kevin Robinson Men Cat 4 10 / 51

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Lynn Robinson Women 40 Minutes - Cat. 4 3 / 10
Brian Robinson Men Masters 45 Minutes 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 14 / 21

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 87 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Greg Albright Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 52 / 128

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Ron Cooke Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Greg Albright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 121

New Mexico Regional Criterium Championship (Jun 22 2014)

Christian Schlabach Men CAT1/2/3 2 / 15
Kyle Martinez Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 15
Dustin Walthall Men CAT1/2/3 12 / 15
Patrick Holland Men MASTER 45+ 2 / 21
Tim Ketelaar Men MASTER 45+ 7 / 21
David Rutledge Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 21
Thomas Cunico Men MASTER 45+ 14 / 21
Dustin Walthall Men CAT3/4 10 / 22
Tim Ketelaar Men CAT3/4 18 / 22

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Ron Cooke Men Master 65+ 3 / 11

New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Dustin Ward Men CAT5 6 / 17
Dustin Walthall Men CAT3/4 13 / 28
Christian Schlabach Men CAT1/2/3 4 / 13
Kempton Jackson Men CAT1/2/3 7 / 13
Kyle Martinez Men CAT1/2/3 10 / 13
Bret Carter Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 20
Patrick Holland Men MASTER 45+ 4 / 20
David Rutledge Men MASTER 45+ 11 / 20
Thomas Cunico Men MASTER 45+ 14 / 20
David Hughes Men MASTER 45+ 16 / 20
Tim Ketelaar Men MASTER 45+ 19 / 20
Terry Moore Women CAT1/2/3 1 / 5

Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)

Patrick Holland Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 10
Christian Schlabach Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 17
Kyle Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 17
Dustin Walthall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 17
Marcus Toya Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 17

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Rachel Gioannini Women Master 45+ 5 / 6

Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)

Greg Albright Men JM 17-18 12 / 26

Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)

Greg Albright Men JM 17-18 10 / 25

Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)

Greg Albright Men JM 17-18 6 / 24

Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)

Tim Ketelaar Men cat 4 26 / 32
Michael Barrow Men cat 4 28 / 32
Xavier Nolen Men cat 5 16 / 69
Taylor Burgett Men cat 5 24 / 69
Marcus Toya Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 31
Dustin Walthall Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 31
David Rutledge Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 31
Patrick Holland Men master 3 / 6

Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Tim Ketelaar Men cat 4 20 / 36
Michael Barrow Men cat 4 28 / 36
Taylor Burgett Men cat 5 15 / 78
Xavier Nolen Men cat 5 39 / 78
Marcus Toya Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 33
Dustin Walthall Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 33
David Rutledge Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 33
Patrick Holland Men master 2 / 7

Tour de El Paso - TT (May 17 2014)

Taylor Burgett Men cat 5 9 / 35
Patrick Holland Men master 1 / 2
Dustin Walthall Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 28
Marcus Toya Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 28
David Rutledge Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 28
Tim Ketelaar Men cat 4 14 / 27

Tour de El Paso - Crit (May 17 2014)

Tim Ketelaar Men cat 4 13 / 28
Xavier Nolen Men cat 5 9 / 35
Taylor Burgett Men cat 5 22 / 35
Marcus Toya Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 29
Dustin Walthall Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 29
David Rutledge Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 29
Patrick Holland Men master 1 / 5

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

David Rutledge Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 59
Tim Ketelaar Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 59
Teofilo Borunda Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 51 / 59
Greg Albright Men Cat 4 1 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Tim Ketelaar Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 60
David Rutledge Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 60
Teofilo Borunda Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 50 / 60
Greg Albright Men Cat 4 10 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

David Rutledge Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 60
Teofilo Borunda Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 60
Tim Ketelaar Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 60
Greg Albright Men Cat 4 3 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

David Rutledge Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 62
Teofilo Borunda Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 62
Tim Ketelaar Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 51 / 62
Thomas Cunico Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 62 / 62
Greg Albright Men Cat 4 2 / 48

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Kempton Jackson Men SM Pro-12 43 / 45

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Kyle Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 14
Marcus Toya Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 14
Travis Dixon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 14
Dustin Walthall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 14

Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 12 2014)

Kyle Martinez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 6
Travis Dixon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 6
Marcus Toya Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 6
Dustin Walthall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 6

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Terry Moore Women PRO CAT 123 4 / 16
Jerry Garcia Men PRO CAT 123 15 / 36
Kyle Martinez Men PRO CAT 123 19 / 36
Travis Dixon Men PRO CAT 123 22 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Al Senft 135
Jerry Garcia 66
David Rutledge 61
Marcel Berger 59
Eric Collins 54
Greg Albright 49
Tamatha Risner 44
Tricia Morris 42
Kevin Quattlebaum 36
Tim Ketelaar 29
Ryan Szabo 28
Kyle Martinez 27
Patrick Holland 25
Terry Moore 23
Francis Horton 20
David Hughes 19
Christian Schlabach 19
Fortunato Ferrara 18
Jessica Goff 16
Luke Hollomon 14
Catherine Stailey 13
Santiago Chavez 13
Dustin Walthall 12
Thomas Cunico 12
Laura Burkett 12
Saul Burns 12
Kevin Jewell 11
Tony Bettini 11
Michael Barrow 11
Gary Bell 10
Kevin Robinson 10
Zach Taraschi 10
Isa Vazquez 9
Marcus Toya 9
Carol Flinchbaugh 9
Travis Dixon 8
Kathy Alvarez 8
Annmarie Chavez 7
Brian Robinson 6
Joseph Garcia 5
Josh Sanders 5
Alissa Pajer 5
Lynn Robinson 5
Lisa Dougherty 5
Samuel Gilletly 5
Hugo Burns 5
Bret Carter 4
Taylor Burgett 4
Teofilo Borunda 4
Xavier Nolen 3
Kaden Murdock 3
Joshua Barnett 3
Tonya Sotelo 3
Paul Griffiths 3
Erik Sortomme 2
Luis Martinez 2
Frankie Benavidez 2
Ron Cooke 2
Kempton Jackson 2
Charles Day 1
Rachel Gioannini 1
Luis Martinez 1
Rex Rafferty 1
Jesus Palma 1
Martha Pskowski 1
Gordon Macdonald 1
Steven Castillo 1
Dustin Ward 1
Martinez Kyle 1
Murdock Kaden 1
Schlabach Christian 1
Chavez Santiago 1
Dixon Travis 1
Chavez Annmarie 1
Stailey Catherine 1
Sotelo Tonya 1
Grant Wunderlich 1