Log In

Team Overview: Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Nadia Barrera Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Allison Floyd Women Category1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Kim Ciolli Women Category1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Jeromie Payne Men Category3 21 / 39
Kim Ciolli Women Category1/2/3 6 / 31
Allison Floyd Women Category1/2/3 29 / 31

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)

Kim Ciolli Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Nadia Barrera Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 29
Allison Floyd Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 29

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Kelly Martinez Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Allison Floyd Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Gary Obernolte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 17
Gary Obernolte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 7 / 11

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

John Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 7 / 16

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)

John Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 4 / 5

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)

John Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 8 / 9

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Kelly Martinez Women Cat 4 10 / 19

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

James Murff Men Cat 2 40 / 49
Lindy Alton Women Cat 3 11 / 12

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Lindy Alton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Lindy Alton Women Cat 3 7 / 13

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Mark Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 24 / 35
Jason Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 31 / 35
Grant Woolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 33 / 35

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Lindy Alton Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
James Murff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 35
Larry Blanchard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 22 / 35
Gary Obernolte Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 34 / 35
Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Kelly Martinez Women Cat 4 10 / 18

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Kelly Martinez Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Charles Bippert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 11
Jason Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 10 / 11
John Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 11 / 11
William Huie Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 41
Gary Obernolte Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 41
Mark Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 16
James Murff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 16
Grant Woolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 10 / 16
Robert Eason Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 16
Nadia Barrera Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

John Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 12 / 15
Jason Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 14 / 15
Phil Durham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 43
Mark Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 20
Larry Blanchard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 20
James Murff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 20
Robert Eason Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 20 / 20
Celina Richardson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Lindy Alton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Tiffani Harkrider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Larry Blanchard Men Master 40-99 39 / 64
Jason Newman Men Master 40-99 43 / 64
John Collins Men Master 40-99 55 / 64
Charles Bippert Men Master 40-99 58 / 64
Larry Blanchard Men Master 40-99 59 / 64
Nadia Barrera Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Jason Newman Men Master 50-99 8 / 19
Charles Bippert Men Master 50-99 15 / 19
John Collins Men Master 60-99 3 / 3
Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 5 / 20

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Larry Blanchard Men Master 40-99 45 / 85
John Collins Men Master 40-99 61 / 85
Larry Blanchard Men Master 40-99 70 / 85
Jason Newman Men Master 40-99 71 / 85
Charles Bippert Men Master 40-99 73 / 85
Nadia Barrera Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29
Jason Newman Men Master 50-99 18 / 26
Charles Bippert Men Master 50-99 20 / 26
John Collins Men Master 60-99 4 / 9
Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 2 / 22

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

John Collins Men Master 40-99 43 / 83
Larry Blanchard Men Master 40-99 45 / 83
Jason Newman Men Master 40-99 58 / 83
John Collins Men Master 40-99 67 / 83
Larry Blanchard Men Master 40-99 68 / 83
Charles Bippert Men Master 40-99 70 / 83
Nadia Barrera Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Jason Newman Men Master 50-99 11 / 23
Charles Bippert Men Master 50-99 17 / 23
John Collins Men Master 60-99 4 / 9
Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 4 / 22

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Larry Blanchard Men Cat 3/4 20 / 48
Grant Woolf Men Cat 3/4 41 / 48
Steve Novak Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Larry Blanchard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 36
Grant Woolf Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Gary Obernolte Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Steve Novak Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Lindy Alton Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Tiffani Harkrider Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Allison Floyd Women Cat 4 7 / 26
Mark Jansen Men Cat 2 22 / 47
James Murff Men Cat 2 33 / 47
Jorge Martinez Men Cat 3 31 / 61
William Huie Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Larry Blanchard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 30 / 32
Grant Woolf Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Stephen Spess Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 42
Grant Woolf Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 42
John Dodge Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 42

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

John Dodge Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 42

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Lindy Alton Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Nadia Barrera Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Allison Floyd Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Kevin Girkins Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Jorge Martinez Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Grant Woolf Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Jason Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 18

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Nadia Barrera Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Lindy Alton Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Kelley Gomez Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Jorge Martinez Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Larry Blanchard Men Cat 3 35 / 43
Stephen Spess Men Cat 4 28 / 50
Grant Woolf Men Cat 4 30 / 50
Jason Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 24
Charles Bippert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 24

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

James Murff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 75
Jason Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 17 / 25
Charles Bippert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 24 / 25
Nadia Barrera Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Lindy Alton Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jorge Martinez Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Larry Blanchard Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Kevin Girkins Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Grant Woolf Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Stephen Spess Men Cat 4 35 / 49