Log In

Team Overview: HammerHeadBikes.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)

Stephen Duke Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 5 / 34
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 6 / 34
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 34 / 34

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Stephen Duke Men All Junior 17-18 1 / 3

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Stephen Duke Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 17-18 3 / 5
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 55
William Clark Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 13 / 55
Ryan Bowers Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 16 / 55
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 41 / 55
Stephen Duke Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 50 / 55
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 29 / 38
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 32 / 38
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 36 / 38

Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Gant Newsom Men's 4/5 14 / 34

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 34 Senior Open 2 / 22
Stephen Duke Men Cat 34 Senior Open 9 / 22
Michael Sokol Men Cat 45 Senior Open 3 / 37
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 45 Senior Open 8 / 37
Robert Reese Men Cat 45 Senior Open 20 / 37

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Chad Coccaro Men CAT 34 Open 15 / 22
Michael Sokol Men CAT 34 Open 16 / 22
Matthew Shipman Men CAT 34 Open 20 / 22
Michael Sokol Men CAT 45 Open 7 / 39

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 11 / 14

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 14 / 38

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Michael Sokol Men Cat 4 3 / 33

Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Michael Sokol Men Cat 4 7 / 24

Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 20 2012)

Michael Sokol Men Cat 4 10 / 13

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 40 / 64
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 4 32 / 78

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Michael Sokol Master Men 35+, 4 8 / 30

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 17 / 54
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 36 / 54
Ryan Bowers Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 4 28 / 66
Robert Reese Men Cat 5 14 / 31

SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)

Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 13 / 31
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 22 / 31
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 28 / 31
Logan Luker Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 11 / 25
William Clark Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 7 / 46
Gant Newsom Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 12 / 46
Robert Reese Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 26 / 46
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 32 / 46
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 33 / 46
Jeff Prior Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 40 / 46

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 3 23 / 23
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 5 10 / 16

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Chad Coccaro Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Stephen Duke Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Robert Reese Men Cat 5 27 / 27

St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)

Stephen Duke Men Cat 4 10 / 28

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Michael Sokol Men Cat 3/4 38 / 68

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 7 / 33
Raymond Hall Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 15 / 33
Logan Luker Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 20 / 33
Ryan Bowers Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 9 / 42
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 14 / 42
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 15 / 42
Stephen Duke Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 23 / 42
Jeff Prior Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 34 / 42
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 35 / 42
Jeff Prior Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 39 / 42

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Michael Sokol Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Chad Coccaro Men Cat 2/3 42 / 108
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Matthew Shipman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Michael Sokol Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)

Michael Sokol Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Robert Reese Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)

Michael Sokol Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Clay Chittenden Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Robert Reese Men Cat 4/5 37 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Ryan Bowers Men Cat 4 16 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Ryan Bowers Men Cat 4 36 / 55

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Chad Coccaro Men Cat 3 24 / 53
Pete Ridilla Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 4 33 / 55

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 44
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 44
Stephen Duke Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 56
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 56

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Michael Sokol MEN CAT 4 15 / 31

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Wayne Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 32

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Wayne Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 28

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Wayne Ziegler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 30