Log In

Team Overview: 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS
(redirected from: 1K2GO - Onion River Sports)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 17

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Philip Beliveau Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 37

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Philip Beliveau MATER 60+ 4 / 26

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Philip Beliveau MASTER 60+ 3 / 27

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Philip Beliveau B(3/4) Race 48 miles 40 / 46

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Evan Osler Men Overall 118 / 468

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 7 / 69

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Philip Beliveau Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 26

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 30 / 48
Michael Elmore Men Master 50+ 15 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 37 / 61

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Dee Barbic Women 4/Public 25 / 31
Philip Beliveau Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 41

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Paxton Hyde Men Category 4 - Open/Team 8 / 79

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Will Moody Men JUNIOR 15_18 3 / 17
Will Moody Men CAT 4B 40 / 42

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Alan Lesage Men Cat 2 50+ 17 / 25

Stone Valley 50 Gravel Grinder (Sep 26 2015)

Evan Osler Men 4 / 13

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Kevin Bessett Open Men 25 / 142
Evan Osler Open Men 72 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 15 / 37
David Connery Men Master 40+ 11 / 31
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 22 / 31
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 38 / 75
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 45 / 75
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 5 / 43
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 11 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 22 / 43
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 23 / 43
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 32 / 43
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 35 / 43
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 7 / 65
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 27 / 65
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 51 / 65
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 999 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 9 / 32
David Connery Men Master 40+ 14 / 23
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 18 / 23
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 48 / 64
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 52 / 64
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 1 / 35
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 14 / 35
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 19 / 35
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 21 / 35
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 24 / 35
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 26 / 35
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 25 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 18 / 34
David Connery Men Master 40+ 14 / 28
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 28 / 28
Sandy Dupuis Men Junior 18-Oct 40 / 72
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 72
Kevin Bessett Men Gran Fondo 6 / 38
Tom Moody Men Gran Fondo 11 / 38
David White Men Gran Fondo 12 / 38
Alan Lesage Men Gran Fondo 15 / 38
Dee Barbic Men Gran Fondo 26 / 38
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 6 / 40
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 13 / 40
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 26 / 40
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 28 / 40
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 35 / 40
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 38 / 40
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 5 / 63
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 21 / 63
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 32 / 63
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 59 / 63
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 60 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 29 / 35
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 14 / 28
David Connery Men Master 40+ 17 / 28
Sandy Dupuis Men Junior 10-18 41 / 74
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 60 / 74
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 24 / 42
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 29 / 42
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 30 / 42
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 33 / 42
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 39 / 42
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 42 / 42
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 12 / 64
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 28 / 64
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 29 / 64
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 39 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 24 / 37
David Connery Men Master 40+ 9 / 31
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 28 / 31
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 49 / 75
Will Moody Men Junior 18-Oct 73 / 75
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 6 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 21 / 43
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 23 / 43
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 39 / 43
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 40 / 43
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 42 / 43
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 24 / 65
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 46 / 65
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 56 / 65
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 57 / 65

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Joanne Grogan Overland Women 7 / 50
David Connery Overland Men 28 / 339
Sam Noel Overland Men 72 / 339
Evan Osler Overland Men 102 / 339
David Rath Overland Men 120 / 339
Tim Noel Overland Men 211 / 339

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Kevin Bessett Open Men 146 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Jared Katz Cat 3 Men 30 / 61
Philip Beliveau Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 50
Evan Osler "Cat 4 Men 42 / 43

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Michael Elmore Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 19 / 27
Philip Beliveau Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 4 / 18
David Rath Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 5 / 18
Brook Anderson Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 11 / 18
Dave Seissen Men 3 18 / 34
Brook Anderson Men 4 35 / 36
Michael Elmore Men 35+ (1-4) 19 / 27
Sam Noel Men 5/Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 27
Michael Elmore Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 38

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Ben Alvord Men 3/4 18 / 47
Ben Alvord Men 4/5 9 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Ben Alvord Men 4 6 / 91
Evan Osler Men 4 65 / 91

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Will Moody Men Junior 9-18 5 / 7
Sam Noel Men Junior 9-18 6 / 7
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4 32 / 68

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Dave Seissen Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 11 / 42
Michael Elmore Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 20 / 30
Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Jared Katz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 92
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 53 / 92
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 54 / 92
Sam Noel Men Cat 3/4 77 / 92
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 22 / 65
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 39 / 65

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 14 / 90
Jared Katz Men Cat 3/4 18 / 90
Sam Noel Men Cat 3/4 71 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 4 / 17
Lance Ohlsson Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 46 / 46
Lance Ohlsson "Men Pro 1 61 / 62
Joanne Grogan "Women Open 13 / 27

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Kevin Bessett Open Men 27 / 211
Alan Lesage Open Men 89 / 211

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Philip Beliveau Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 44 / 57
Philip Beliveau Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 57

The Millstone Grind - Kenda Cup #3 (May 31 2015)

David Connery Men Marathon Master 40+ 2 / 16
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat 1 Open 6 / 10
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 1 Master 30-39 9 / 11

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Will Moody Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Sam Noel Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Tom Moody Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 2

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Master Masters 60+ 3 / 7
Will Moody Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Sam Noel Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 999 / 25
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 999 / 25
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 10

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2 999 / 95
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 10 / 37
Kevin Bessett Men Master 40+ 999 / 32
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 46
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 8 / 46
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 20 / 46
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 8 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 15 / 29
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 11 / 39
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 39
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 19 / 39
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 7 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2 69 / 94
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 13 / 35
Kevin Bessett Men Master 40+ 22 / 29
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 45
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 8 / 45
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 45
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 9 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2 27 / 95
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 12 / 37
Kevin Bessett Men Master 40+ 25 / 32
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 15 / 46
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 46
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 46
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 36 / 73

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 6 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Jared Katz Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 9 / 23
Oliver Hall Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 16 / 23
Jessica Hall Cat 3 Women: NEBRA Trophy 6 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 15 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 2 / 15

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Jessica Hall WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 11 / 13
Philip Beliveau MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 41
Alan Lesage MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 41
Will Moody 4 10 / 50
Sam Noel 4 31 / 50
Tom Moody 4 33 / 50
Chad Phillips 4 42 / 50
Jared Katz PRO-1-2-3 30 / 62
Oliver Hall PRO-1-2-3 48 / 62

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 5 / 15

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 18 / 25

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Will Moody CAT 4 B 5 / 34
Sam Noel CAT 4 B 12 / 34

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 12 / 21

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Noah Chabot Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 14

Fat Tire Classic - Kenda Cup #1 (Apr 26 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat 1 Open 5 / 12

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

James Willsey Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Chad Phillips Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Ted Clark Cat 5 7 / 33
Dave Seissen Cat 3 4 / 26
Rob Montgomery Cat 3 21 / 26

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Master 45+ 6 / 41
James Willsey Men Master 45+ 20 / 41
Will Moody Men Junior 15-16 16 / 37
Ted Clark Men Cat 5 D 35+ 20 / 51
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3 41 / 110
Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 2 28 / 70

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Elmore B(3/4) 38 / 77

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 39
Damien Callahan Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 39
Oliver Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 39
David Connery Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39
Rob Montgomery Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 39
Whitney Hanson Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 39
Jared Katz Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Keith Rousseau Men pro/1/23 17 / 59

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Ted Clark C (4/5) 12 / 30
Lance Ohlsson A (1/2/3) 38 / 51

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Ted Clark C (4/5) Race 27 / 53

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Jessica Hall Women 3/4 7 / 22

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Jared Katz Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Jared Katz Men Cat 2/3 24 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 12 / 32
David Connery Men Master 40+ 3 / 48
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 1 / 41
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 41
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 13 / 41
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 41
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 41
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 29 / 41
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 37 / 41
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 7 / 69
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 23 / 69
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 33 / 69
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 36 / 69
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 57 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 16 / 43
David Connery Men Master 40+ 19 / 53
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 55
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 6 / 55
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 11 / 55
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 25 / 55
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 55
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 34 / 55
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 39 / 55
Robert Purvee Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 45 / 55
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 4 / 81
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 26 / 81
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 50 / 81
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 63 / 81
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 64 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 6 / 75
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 22 / 75
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 57 / 75
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 64 / 75
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 65 / 75
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 51
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 13 / 51
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 18 / 51
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 31 / 51
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 42 / 51
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 43 / 51
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 49 / 51
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Tim Leclair Gran Fondo 1 / 53
Kevin Bessett Gran Fondo 6 / 53
Tom Moody Gran Fondo 10 / 53
Chad Phillips Gran Fondo 11 / 53
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 18 / 37
David Connery Men Master 40+ 24 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 20 / 42
David Connery Men Master 40+ 23 / 53
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 54
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 10 / 54
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 21 / 54
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 54
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 39 / 54
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 45 / 54
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 53 / 54
Robert Purvee Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 54 / 54
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 29 / 78
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 31 / 78
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 65 / 78
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 73 / 78
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 74 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 24 / 44
David Connery Men Master 40+ 10 / 53
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 55
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 55
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 17 / 55
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 55
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 27 / 55
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 47 / 55
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 52 / 55
Robert Purvee Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 55 / 55
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 29 / 29
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 8 / 81
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 9 / 81
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 13 / 81
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 66 / 81
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 75 / 81

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

James Willsey Men Overall 50 / 245
Stefan Bumbeck Men Overall 87 / 245
Matt Spence Men Overall 134 / 245

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Jessica Hall women pro/1/2/3 24 / 29
Oliver Hall 3 5 / 54

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 6

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 9 / 18
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 29 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 3 / 13
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 5 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 35
Whitney Hanson Men 3 29 / 35
Joanne Grogan Women P/1/2/3 15 / 22
Jessica Hall Women P/1/2/3 22 / 22
Keith Rousseau Men 4 10 / 45
Rob Montgomery Men 4 16 / 45
Sam Noel Junior Boys/Girls (9-14) 2 / 7

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 8
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 2 / 49

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Jessica Hall Women 3/4 (1) 9 / 26
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 (1) 17 / 26
Philip Beliveau 50+ (1-4) 18 / 55

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 17 / 54
James Willsey Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 52 / 65
Jessica Hall Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 9 / 16

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 63 / 77
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 51 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 96

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 79
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 55 / 70

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Joanne Grogan "Women Open 22 / 40
Jessica Hall "Women Open 25 / 40
Meghan Owens "Women Open 32 / 40
Oliver Hall Cat 3/4 19 / 66

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 40+ 22 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Elmore Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 53
Evan Osler Men 4 42 / 44

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 66

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Elmore Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 33
Kevin Duniho Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 33
Michael Elmore Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 42

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Meghan Owens Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
William Moody Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 16
James Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Michael Elmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

William Moody Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Sam Noel Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 9
James Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 9
Michael Burris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Michael Elmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 9

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 5 / 33
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 6 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 33
Oliver Hall Men 3 11 / 52
Tim Leclair Men 3 33 / 52
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 32 / 45
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 2 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 32 / 55
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 12 / 43
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 28 / 43
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 11 / 43
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 14 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 19 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 3 / 40
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 18 / 40
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 19 / 40
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 20 / 40
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 11 / 38
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 21 / 38
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 28 / 35
Oliver Hall Men 3 16 / 43
Tim Leclair Men 3 23 / 43
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 3 / 30
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 8 / 30
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 25 / 30
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 4 / 52
Will Moody Men 4/5 36 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 6 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 15 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 23 / 43
Oliver Hall Men 3 11 / 52
Tim Leclair Men 3 35 / 52
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 9 / 33
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 10 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 33
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 13 / 43
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 31 / 43
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 3 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 30 / 55
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 28 / 45
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 37 / 45
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 39 / 45

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Tim Leclair Men 3 32 / 52
Oliver Hall Men 3 37 / 52
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 38 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 42 / 55
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 7 / 33
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 18 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 19 / 33
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 17 / 43
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 18 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 26 / 43
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 28 / 45
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 36 / 45
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 40 / 45
Evan Osler Open Circuit Race 2 / 14
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 17 / 43
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 24 / 43

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Andre Sturm Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 8 / 20
Claude Raineault Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 11 / 20
Andre Sturm Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 13 / 23
Claude Raineault Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 21 / 23

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Oliver Hall Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 61
Damien Callahan Men pro/1/2/3 45 / 61
Will Moody Men cat 5 16 / 41
Sam Noel Men cat 5 30 / 41
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Jessica Hall WOMEN 4 3 / 16
Joanne Grogan WOMEN 4 8 / 16
Meghan Owens WOMEN 4 10 / 16

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Jessica Hall Women Cat 4 13 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Meghan Owens Pro-3 W/ 3/4 12 / 12
Chad Phillips 4/5 40+ 9 / 31
Zachary Kramer C 4/5 11 / 44
Matt Salter C 3/4 15 / 26
Lance Ohlsson Pro-3 20 / 33

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Meghan Owens Women C4 14 / 34
Jessica Hall Women C4 16 / 34

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 36
David Connery Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 36
Stefan Bumbeck Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 36
Oliver Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 36
Whitney Hanson Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

David Connery Men Master 45+ 17 / 57
Lance Ohlsson Men Master 45+ 22 / 57
Will Moody Men Junior 13-14 3 / 22
Sam Noel Men Junior 13-14 4 / 22
Robert Dillon Men Master 60+ 8 / 19
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 5 G 35+ 8 / 44
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4 D 10 / 74
James Willsey Men Cat 4 B 40+ 30 / 74
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 68 / 119
Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 2 48 / 70

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Keith Rousseau B Race 27 / 64
Matt Salter B Race 34 / 64
Zachary Kramer B Race 36 / 64

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Mike Burriss Pro 1/2/3 Race 84 / 88
Philip Beliveau Pro 1/2/3 Race 85 / 88

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

David Connery Men 40+ 16 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 33
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 33
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 30 / 33
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 33 / 33
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 4 / 29
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 13 / 29
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 19 / 29
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 21 / 29
Brian Devaney Men 3 17 / 43
Jared Katz Men 3 32 / 43
Matt Salter Men 3 42 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 71
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 14 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 33 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 7 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 8 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 14 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 29 / 49
Jared Katz Men 3 4 / 68
Brian Devaney Men 3 11 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 28 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Kevin Bessett Gran Fondo 12 / 85
Chad Phillips Gran Fondo 13 / 85
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 30 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 26 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 42 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 45 / 48
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 6 / 49
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 24 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 28 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 29 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 37 / 49
Brian Devaney Men 3 21 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 38 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 53 / 68

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 32 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 21 / 71
Taylor Hubbard Men 40+ 56 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 19 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 41 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 43 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 46 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 13 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 27 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 28 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 31 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 32 / 49
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 20 / 36
Brian Devaney Men 3 11 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 33 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 63 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 32 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 11 / 71
Taylor Hubbard Men 40+ 18 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 5 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 32 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 44 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 47 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 5 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 10 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 27 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 33 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 43 / 49
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 29 / 36
Matt Salter Men 3 12 / 68
David Brown Men 3 18 / 68
Brian Devaney Men 3 26 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 36 / 68

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

David Brown Cat 3 12 / 35

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Meghan Owens Cat 4 Women 11 / 21
Matt Salter Cat 3 Men 28 / 58
David Brown Cat 3 Men 29 / 58
Robert Dillon Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 3 / 18

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 23 / 34

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men CAT 4 25 / 36

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 16 / 37

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 27 / 36

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Damien Callahan Men 3 14 / 42
Matt Salter Men 3 16 / 42
Jared Katz Men 3 24 / 42
Michael Hopwood Men 4 28 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4 36 / 48
Brook Anderson Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 16 / 23
Jared Katz Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 53
David Connery Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 44

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

David Brown Men 3 22 / 49
Brian Devaney Men 3 23 / 49
Matt Salter Men 3 29 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

David Brown 3/4 Men 2 / 56

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Jared Katz Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 21
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Michael Hopwood Men Cat 4 26 / 30

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Heather Voisin WoMen (TT) 3 / 17

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 60+ 2 / 4
David Brown 3/4 Men 6 / 29
Brian Devaney 3/4 Men 17 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Heather Voisin Open ITT 12 / 27
Michael Hopwood Open ITT 13 / 27
Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 1 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 4 / 38
Brian Devaney Men 3 49 / 77
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 16 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 2 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 6 / 38
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 19 / 33
Brian Devaney Men 3 45 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 4 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 8 / 38
Brian Devaney Men 3 44 / 77
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 20 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 8 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 13 / 38
Michael Hopwood Open CR 2 / 10
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 10 / 33

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

David Brown Men 3 8 / 30
Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 30
Oliver Hall Men 3 16 / 30
Matt Salter Men 3 22 / 30
Meghan Owens Women 1 3 / 4
Sam Noel Juniors 2 / 4
Jared Katz Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 17
Robert Dillon Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 17
Michael Hopwood Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 17

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Tom Moody MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 63
Jared Katz MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 59
Whitney Hanson PRO-1-2-3 76 / 89

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jim Strouse Men's Cat 4 29 / 35

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Brian Devaney Men 3 20 / 40
Damien Callahan Men 3 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 3 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 4 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Whitney Hanson Men 3 30 / 46

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Whitney Hanson Men 3 30 / 46

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Devaney Cat 3/4 30 / 117
Damien Callahan Cat 3/4 33 / 117
Michael Hopwood 40+ Cat 4/5 70 / 80

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Matt Salter Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 90

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Matt Salter 3&4 39 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 60+ 9 / 27
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 52 / 79
Bobby Bailey Men 30+ 4 / 51
Whitney Hanson Men 4 Final 16 / 17
Heather Voisin Women Pro/1/2 23 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Sam Noel Junior Boys 13-14 14 / 20
Richard Sorenson Men 55+ 20 / 71
David Connery Men 45+ 30 / 86
Arthur Foelsche Men 4-D 16 / 68
Whitney Hanson Men 4-D 39 / 68
Jim Strouse jr. Men 4-A 39 / 83
Michael Hopwood Men 4-A 80 / 83
Jared Katz Men 3-A 116 / 133
Matt Salter Men 3-A 133 / 133
Bobby Bailey Men 1 69 / 106

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Matt Salter MEN PRO 1/2/3 69 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Meghan Owens Mixed 5 38 / 45
Dave Seissen Mixed Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Jim Strouse Mixed Cat 3/4 68 / 89

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Damien Callahan A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 55 / 93

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Bobby Bailey Men's PRO/1/2 7 / 53

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Oliver Hall Men 4/5 2 / 34
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 6 / 34
Ben Driver Men 4/5 15 / 34
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 30 / 34
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 33 / 34
Amy Miner Women 1/2 27 / 37
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 30 / 35
Michael Rea Men 2 20 / 70
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 16 / 59
Joshua Saxe Men 3 57 / 59
Matt Salter Men 4 5 / 59
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 6 / 51
David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 51
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 37 / 39
Cooper Willsey Junior 14 / 67
Matthew Owens Junior 26 / 67
Michael Owens Junior 49 / 67
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 43 / 86
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 70 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 31 / 48
Amy Miner Women 1/2 10 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2 42 / 90
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 73 / 97
Ben Driver Men 4/5 3 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 6 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 7 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 22 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 32 / 41
Matt Salter Men 4 5 / 66
David Connery Men 40+ 4 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 25 / 64
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 32 / 47
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 11 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 17 / 79
Cooper Willsey Junior 20 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 43 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 45 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 41 / 48
Michael Rea Men 2 24 / 90
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 7 / 64
David Connery Men 40+ 14 / 64
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 2 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 7 / 41
Ben Driver Men 4/5 24 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 38 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 31 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 74 / 79
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Cooper Willsey Junior 10 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 13 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 38 / 76
Matt Salter Men 4 6 / 66
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 41 / 47
Amy Miner Women 1/2 33 / 42

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 42 / 48
Amy Miner Women 1/2 5 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2 19 / 90
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 93 / 97
Ben Driver Men 4/5 2 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 8 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 18 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 34 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Matt Salter Men 4 27 / 66
David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 36 / 64
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 45 / 47
Joshua Saxe Men 3 11 / 79
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 25 / 79
Cooper Willsey Junior 41 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 47 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 60 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 38 / 48
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 12 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 28 / 79
David Connery Men 40+ 10 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 12 / 64
Cooper Willsey Junior 35 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 46 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 53 / 76
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 18 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Michael Rea Men 2 38 / 90
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 20 / 47
Matt Salter Men 4 10 / 66
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 1 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 4 / 41
Ben Driver Men 4/5 10 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 26 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Amy Miner Women 1/2 32 / 42

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 28
Alberto Citaelle Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 26
Michael Hopwood Men Cat. 4 32 / 44
Robert Dillon Men Cat. 4 39 / 44
Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 12
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 1 / 32

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Michael Rea Men Cat PRO 1/2 4 / 7

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Charles Mccarthy MEN CAT 1/2/3 40 / 87

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Alberto Citarella MASTERS 40+ 5 / 58
Cooper Willsey MEN 4 2 / 76
Joshua Saxe MEN 3 51 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Robert Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 5

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Amy Miner Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 83

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Robert Dillon MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 51
Cooper Willsey 4 7 / 58
Matt Salter 4 37 / 58
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 1 / 14
Bobby Bailey PRO-1-2-3 14 / 78
Charles Mccarthy PRO-1-2-3 46 / 78

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Cooper Willsey Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Alberto Citarella Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Benjamin Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Heather Voisin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 60-99 3 / 10

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Amy Miner Women Open 2 / 14

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brook Anderson Men 4/5 40 / 56
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 66 / 70
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 18 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 19 / 28
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 35 / 40
Cooper Willsey Men 4 7 / 73
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 26 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 32 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Heather Voisin Women 1/2 18 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 21 / 28
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 41 / 56
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 30 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 35 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 35 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 64 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men 4 3 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Heather Voisin Women 1/2 12 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 15 / 28
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 19 / 56
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 13 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 18 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 69 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men 4 29 / 73
Michael Hopwood Open ITT 4 / 9

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 6 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 23 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 28 / 79
Amy Miner Women 1/2 3 / 28
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 27 / 28
Cooper Willsey Men 4 38 / 73

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2/3* 12 / 20
Bobby Bailey Pro 1/2 18 / 91

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men Category3/4 9 / 49

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Matt Salter Men 4 25 / 40
Michael Hopwood Men 4 36 / 40
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 8 / 24
Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 21 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Matt Salter Men 4 31 / 40
Michael Hopwood Men 4 36 / 40
Cooper Willsey Juniors 5-18 9 / 24
Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 22 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 3 / 11
Bobby Bailey Men Pro 1/2/ 8 / 64
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro 1/2/ 35 / 64
Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2 19 / 29
Matt Salter Men 4 14 / 47
Michael Hopwood Men 4 27 / 47
Cooper Willsey Junior 15-18 17 / 27

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Michael Hopwood Men 4 14 / 47
Matt Salter Men 4 21 / 47
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 15 / 27
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 17 / 64
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 64

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 50+ 13 / 16

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Cooper Willsey Cat 3/4 14 / 106
Joshua Saxe Cat 3/4 27 / 106

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Amy Miner Masters 45+ 13 / 20
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 1 / 11
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 6 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Matthew Owens Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 7 / 41
Michael Rea Masters 30 105 / 107
David Connery Masters 40 35 / 121
Michael Owens Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 18

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 33 / 101