Log In

Team Overview: SpBRC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

East Ridge Criterium (Jul 13 2024)

Mary Albachten Women Masters 40+ 2 / 3

Joy Memorial Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Mary Albachten Women Masters 40+ 1 / 2

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (May 14 2024)

Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 37

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 11 2024)

Mary Albachten Women Cat 4/Novice 2 / 5

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (Apr 30 2024)

Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 13 / 29

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (Apr 23 2024)

Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 32

Minnesota State Criterium Championships (Aug 5 2023)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat_1/2/3 6 / 14

Minnesota State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2023)

Daniel Stahlmann Men Masters 40+ 10 / 17

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jul 11 2023)

Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 11 / 35
Loren Danielson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jun 13 2023)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Loren Danielson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 9
Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 32

2023 Machinery Hill Criterium (Jun 6 2023)

Kirsten Welge Women Cat 4/Novice 7 / 8
Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 17 / 35
Loren Danielson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43

Minnesota State Road Race Championships (Jul 30 2022)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 26 2022)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Micah Danielson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 17
Micah Danielson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Loren Danielson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 17 / 26

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 37
Loren Danielson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 31

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Loren Danielson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 30

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 28 2022)

Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 21 2022)

Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 27
Loren Danielson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Pro 1_2 22 / 28

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Loren Danielson Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 42
Micah Danielson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Loren Danielson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Daniel Stahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Micah Danielson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Micah Danielson Men Elite Cat 3 2 / 24
Loren Danielson Men Elite Cat 4 12 / 21

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 14 2022)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat_1/2/3 1 / 4

Minnesota Road Race Championships (Aug 7 2021)

Micah Danielson Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 6
Ellis Garton Men Cat 4/Novice 5 / 18
Micah Danielson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18

MCF State Criterium Championships (Jul 31 2021)

Micah Danielson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Micah Danielson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Ellis Garton Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 24

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 31 2021)

Dario Canelon Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Allison Smith Women Cat 4/Novice 9 / 11
Dario Canelon Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Mcewan Rodefeld Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Mcewan Rodefeld Men Novice 8 / 36

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 22 2021)

Mcewan Rodefeld Men Cat_4/5GRP1 10 / 71

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Steve Hunter Men Masters 50+ 12 / 29

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Minnesota State Time Trial (Jul 20 2019)

Rick Christenson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 8
Ed Hawkins Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8

Birchwood Hutchinson Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Elliot Moormann Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Daniel Stahlmann Men Masters 40+ 12 / 24
Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 27 2019)

Eli Markworth Men Cat 3/4 1 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 70

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Oliver Hoppe Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Olivia Knopke-mooney Women Juniors 9-12 7 / 7

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Aten Wa theba Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 10

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Rachel Lathrop Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Amy Kline Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Oliver Hicks Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Melissa Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Peter Behm Men Cat 2 50 / 71

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Cat 2 73 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Cat 2 55 / 80

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Alec Carlson Men Cat 2 55 / 80

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Joe Hamlin Men senior open Cat 3 15 / 25

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Steve Hunter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 16
Jason Martin Men Cat 5 24 / 25

Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)

Ryan Gorman Men Cat3/4 15 / 35