Log In

Team Overview: Merrill Lynch Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2 11 / 35
Andy Prickett Men PRO/1/2 26 / 35
David Rich Men CAT 3 14 / 28
Robert Sherman Men CAT 3 26 / 28
Matt Bole Men MASTER 35-44 3 / 16

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Janusz Kossek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 20 / 22
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 46 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 75 / 85
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 11 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 16 / 66
David Neis Men Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 46 / 66
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 8 / 39
David Rich Men Cat 3 16 / 39

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 11 / 28
David Linden Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Rick Neale Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Adam Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 4 / 30

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 4 / 28
David Linden Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Rick Neale Men Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Adam Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 6 / 30

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 13 / 31
David Linden Men Cat 3 28 / 31
David Rich Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Rick Neale Men Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Adam Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 5 / 30

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 5 / 31
David Linden Men Cat 3 26 / 31
David Rich Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Rick Neale Men Cat 4/5 19 / 19
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Adam Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 8 / 31

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 46

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
David Rich Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 4 16 / 29

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

David Linden Masters 60+ 5 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

David Linden Masters 60+ 6 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

David Linden Masters 60+ 5 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

David Linden Masters 60+ 3 / 8

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 16 / 35

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3 8 / 41
David Rich Men Cat 3 19 / 41
David Linden Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Richard Toler Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 8 / 47

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 11 / 57
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 4 52 / 57
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
David Linden Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Richard Toler Men Cat 3 22 / 30
David Rich Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 26 / 30

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Matt Bole Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 95
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 39
David Weis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 39

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 10 / 22
David Linden Men Cat 3 12 / 22

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

David Linden Men 50+ 23 / 39

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

David Linden Men 50+ 22 / 48

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Linden Men 50+ 31 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Linden Men 50+ 17 / 48

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

David Linden Men 50+ 31 / 48

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Richard Toler Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 30 / 39
Richard Toler Men 50+ Master 50-99 12 / 21

The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)

Jared Preston Cat 4 11 / 15

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Adam Downs Men Cat 4 1 / 58
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2 15 / 48

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
David Neis Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Richard Toler Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3 20 / 25
David Rich Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Jared Preston Cat 4 4 / 30
Israel Coblentz Cat 4 29 / 30

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Todd Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 41
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 41
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 41
Shannon Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 41
Daniel Waite Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 41
David Benner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 41
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 41
Charles Winkelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 37 / 41
Jonathan Patton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Shannon Moore Men 4 31 / 32
Deason Jeremy Men 5 13 / 30
Smith Todd Men 5 15 / 30
Matthews Aaron Men 5 21 / 30
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Benjamin Calfee Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32
John Moore Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 29 / 32

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 48
Matt Bole Men Master 35-44 5 / 15

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

David Linden Men 02/3/204 50+ 6 / 11
Paul Rouse Men 02/3/204 50+ 7 / 11
Richard Toler Men 02/3/204 50+ 9 / 11
David Messina Men 5 25 / 32
Matt Bole Men P/1/2 22 / 39
Andy Prickett Men P/1/2 37 / 39

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men 3 10-99 46 / 54

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Paul Rouse Men Master 50+ 5 / 17
David Linden Men Master 50+ 8 / 17
Janusz Kossek Men Master 50+ 12 / 17
Richard Toler Men Master 50+ 14 / 17
David Messina Men 5 36 / 41
William Barker Men 5 40 / 41
Matt Bole Men P/1/2 29 / 45
Andy Prickett Men P/1/2 44 / 45

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

David Linden Men 02/3/204 Master 50+ 6 / 17
Janusz Kossek Men 02/3/204 Master 50+ 7 / 17
Richard Toler Men 02/3/204 Master 50+ 12 / 17
Paul Rouse Men 02/3/204 Master 50+ 14 / 17
Ryan Fogle Men 4 4 / 66
Scott Lanzer Men 4 11 / 66
Matthew Evans Men 4 37 / 66
David Messina Men 5 22 / 37
William Barker Men 5 35 / 37
Matt Bole Men P/1/2 15 / 36
Andy Prickett Men P/1/2 36 / 36

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 24
Gene Killingsworth Men Master 70-79 1 / 2
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 Master 30-39 8 / 8
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 3 / 20
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 16 / 20
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 5 / 10
Daniel Rich Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
David Linden Men Master 60-69 2 / 7
Paul Rouse Men Master 60-69 3 / 7
Gary Hickey Men Master 60-69 4 / 7
Bruce Skillings Men Master 60-69 6 / 7

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Janusz Kossek Men 55-59 2 / 9
Guy Smallwood Men 55-59 7 / 9
Gary Hickey Men 65-69 1 / 2
Bruce Skillings Men 65-69 2 / 2
Jonathan Patton Men 17-18 4 / 4
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Matt Bole Men 35-39 1 / 5
David Neis Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Rick Neale Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Joshua Bozue Men Cat 5 2 / 10

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men 3 Senior 36 / 43

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

David Linden Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 10 / 35
Matthew Evans Men CATEGORY 4/5 8 / 60
Jonathan Patton Men CATEGORY 4/5 51 / 60
David Rich Men CATEGORY 3 13 / 36
David Neis Men CATEGORY 3 14 / 36
Daniel Rich Men CATEGORY 3 26 / 36
Richard Toler Men CATEGORY 3 28 / 36

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Pro 1/2 106 / 107
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 25 / 73
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3 50 / 73
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4 43 / 58
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 5 40 / 40

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Jonathan Patton Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Jonathan Patton Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Robert Sherman Men Master 35-39 2 / 9
David Rich Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Adam Downs Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4 24 / 35
Jeff Bork Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Israel Coblentz Men Cat 4 35 / 35
Douglas Deaton Men Master 50-59 11 / 22
Richard Toler Men Master 50-59 17 / 22
Janusz Kossek Men Master 50-59 18 / 22
Guy Smallwood Men Master 50-59 19 / 22
Scott Lanzer Men Master 40-44 3 / 12
Todd Frye Men Master 40-44 4 / 12
Rick Maier Men Master 40-44 8 / 12
Shannon Moore Men Master 40-44 10 / 12
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Jonathan Patton Men Junior 13-18 1 / 3
Vince Clune Men Master 45-49 7 / 14
Greg Blanton Men Master 45-49 13 / 14
Aaron Matthews Men Master 45-49 14 / 14
Josue Floresrivera Men Master 30-34 10 / 10
Joshua Bozue Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Jonathan Patton Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Jeremy Deason Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Mark Whitt Men Cat 5 23 / 26
William Barker Men Cat 5 24 / 26
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Gary Hickey Men Master 65-69 1 / 2
Bruce Skillings Men Master 65-69 2 / 2
David Linden Men Master 60-64 2 / 4
Paul Rouse Men Master 60-64 3 / 4
? Jozsef Men Master 70-74 3 / 3
Charles Winkelman Men Master 75-79 1 / 1

Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)

Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 Men 4 6 / 16

Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)

Matthew Evans Men Cat 4 Men 4 8 / 16

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Mike Zoerb Men Cat 5 Senior 15-99 9 / 13

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 134
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 30 / 41

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 43 / 44
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Richard Toler Men Master 45-49 19 / 23

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Matt Bole Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 76 / 83
Andy Prickett Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 79 / 83

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men 3 Senior 10-99 19 / 28

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

David Messina Men Cat 5 18 / 19

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
David Messina Men Cat 5 29 / 36
Jeremy Deason Men Cat 5 32 / 36
David Neis Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 8 / 53
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 23 / 53
David Linden Men Cat 3/4 25 / 53
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Israel Coblentz Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 47 / 62
Rick Neale Men Cat 4/5 51 / 62
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 4/5 55 / 62
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 11 / 39

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 51
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Daniel Rich Men Cat4/5 7 / 41
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat4/5 26 / 41
Craig Silber Men Cat4/5 36 / 41
David Neis Men Cat3/4 6 / 18
Robert Sherman Men Cat3/4 7 / 18
Kipp Silber Men Cat3/4 13 / 18
Matt Bole Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 19
Richard Toler Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 19

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 24 / 63

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 60 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 54 / 134
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 78 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2 84 / 84
Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3 48 / 72

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

David Neis Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47
David Linden Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
David Messina Men Cat 5 15 / 32
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 32 / 58
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 44 / 58
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 45 / 58

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
David Linden Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
David Messina Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Todd Frye Men Cat 3/4 13 / 41
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Joshua Bozue Men Cat 4/5 18 / 47
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 4/5 30 / 47
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Israel Coblentz Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4/5 45 / 47

Front Range Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men Cat 3/4 10-99 11 / 13
Nathan Dugan SM 3/4 11 / 13

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
David Neis Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3/4 43 / 38
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4 46 / 38
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3/4 50 / 38
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
David Linden Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 22
Gary Hickey Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Daniel Lehtonen Men Cat 5 41 / 40
Israel Coblentz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Mike Lawler Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 28 / 53
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53
Joshua Bozue Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53
Adam Downs Men Cat 4/5 53 / 53
Paul Colavincenzo Men Cat 4/5 54 / 53
Janusz Kossek Men Cat 4/5 60 / 53
Adam Liette Men Cat 4/5 62 / 53

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Nathan Dugan Men 3 10-99 36 / 39

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 78
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3/4 59 / 78
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 61 / 78
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 64 / 78
David Neis Men Cat 3/4 67 / 78
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 31 / 61
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 48 / 61
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 50 / 61

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 69

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
David Messina Men Cat 5 19 / 36
David Neis Men Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3/4 31 / 51
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 37 / 51
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3/4 38 / 51
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 47 / 51
Daniel Rich Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Israel Coblentz Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4/5 49 / 53
Craig Silber Men Cat 4/5 50 / 53

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 21 / 64
Todd Frye Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 51 / 64
Richard Toler Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 54 / 64
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 6 / 71
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 28 / 71
Israel Coblentz Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 37 / 71
Matthew Evans Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 61 / 71
David Messina Men 5 Open 15-99 18 / 48
Robert Sherman Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 5 / 85
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 7 / 85
Joern Brockhaus Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 8 / 85
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 15 / 85
David Neis Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 19 / 85
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 44 / 85
Ryan Fogle Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 61 / 85
Kipp Silber Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 84 / 85

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 15 / 35

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Robert Sherman Men Cat 3 54 / 61

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matt Bole 31
Robert Sherman 29
David Linden 26
Andy Prickett 24
Richard Toler 23
David Neis 20
Matthew Evans 15
David Rich 15
Janusz Kossek 14
Daniel Rich 12
Nathan Dugan 11
Paul Rouse 11
Ryan Fogle 10
Josue Floresrivera 10
David Messina 9
Kipp Silber 9
Craig Silber 8
Adam Downs 7
Jonathan Patton 7
Israel Coblentz 7
Shannon Moore 6
Greg Blanton 6
Rick Neale 6
Joern Brockhaus 6
Bruce Skillings 5
Scott Lanzer 5
Todd Frye 4
Abraham Mcnutt 4
Joshua Bozue 4
Gary Hickey 4
William Barker 3
Aaron Matthews 3
David Benner 3
Guy Smallwood 2
Jared Preston 2
Jeremy Deason 2
Charles Winkelman 2
Mike Lawler 1
David Weis 1
Gene Killingsworth 1
Matthews Aaron 1
Smith Todd 1
Deason Jeremy 1
Rick Maier 1
Lavelle Hatcher 1
Mark Whitt 1
? Jozsef 1
Mike Zoerb 1
Paul Colavincenzo 1
Daniel Waite 1
Daniel Lehtonen 1
Benjamin Calfee 1
Jeff Bork 1
Vince Clune 1
Douglas Deaton 1
Adam Liette 1
Todd Smith 1
John Moore 1