Log In

Team Overview: BRIHOP Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Adam Angert Men Cat 3-45 12 / 31

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Robert Vigeant Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 29

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Robert Vigeant Masters Men 40+ 18 / 19

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Vincent Plaza Men 200-239 2 / 16

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Nils Tillstrom Men Category 4/5 6 / 57

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Vincent Plaza Masters Men 50+ 15 / 15
Thomas Orth Eddy Senior Men 17 / 23

Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings (Mar 23 2013)

Vincent Plaza Masters Men 50-59 7 / 8

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Nils Tillstrom Men 4/5 7 / 20
Vincent Plaza Masters Men 4/5 14 / 23

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Nils Tillstrom Men 4/5 8 / 15
Vincent Plaza Masters Men 4/5 13 / 31
Thomas Orth Masters Men 4/5 19 / 31
Robert Vigeant Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 35

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Nils Tillstrom Men 4/5 5 / 40
Thomas Orth Masters Men 4/5 9 / 24
Vincent Plaza Masters Men 4/5 19 / 24
Robert Vigeant Masters Men 3/4 31 / 45

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Vincent Plaza Masters Men 50-59 25 / 27
Thomas Orth Eddy Senior Men 14 / 27

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 20 / 33

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 11 / 43

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 10 / 39

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Amy Shepard Women Cat 3 Senior 18 / 24
Daryl Hemenway Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 18 / 25

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Amy Shepard Women 3 5 / 10
Elena Larson Women 3 7 / 10
Camille Hook Women 3 10 / 10
Zachary Kovalcik Senior Men 5 / 35
Brent Emoff Senior Men 21 / 35
Daryl Hemenway Senior Men 33 / 35
Daryl Hemenway Masters Men 40-49 15 / 27

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Amy Shepard Women 7 / 14
Elena Larson Women 14 / 14
Daryl Hemenway Masters 35+ 19 / 21
Brent Emoff Category 3 3 / 19
Zachary Kovalcik Category 1/2 7 / 20
Daryl Hemenway Category 1/2 16 / 20

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Zachary Kovalcik Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 22

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Brent Emoff Category 3 25 / 42
Zachary Kovalcik Category 1/2 34 / 38

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Zachary Kovalcik Senior Men 27 / 29
Brent Emoff Category 3 28 / 36

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Daryl Hemenway Senior Men 33 / 33
Daryl Hemenway Masters Men 40+ 14 / 19

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Bill Alsup Masters Men 55+ 10 / 11

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Brent Emoff Category 3 21 / 37