Log In

Team Overview: Psimet

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Harry Lasker Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 46
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 49

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 46
Harry Lasker Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 35
Harry Lasker Men Cat 3 Elite 23 / 52

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 48

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 23
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 8 / 20
Harry Lasker Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 39
Harry Lasker Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 3 / 23

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 26
Harry Lasker Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 33

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 32
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 9 / 20
Harry Lasker Men Cat 4 Elite 6 / 44

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 20 / 20
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 30
Harry Lasker Men Cat 4 Elite 2 / 48

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Harry Lasker Men Cat 4 Elite 1 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Peter J cavoto Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 21 / 29
Harry Lasker Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 41 / 48

Cafe Hollander Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 25 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 21 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Peter J cavoto Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 21 / 27

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 23 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Peter J cavoto Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 23 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Peter J cavoto Men Masters 40_50+ 40+ 24 / 27

The Great Brady Street Bike Race (Jun 23 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 24 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Chris Brown Men Cat 4 32 / 54
Peter J cavoto Men Masters 40+ 10 / 32

Mount Pleasant Momentum (Jun 22 2022)

Peter Cavoto Men 40+ Masters 10 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Peter J cavoto Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 16 / 26

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Moira Barrett Women Elite Cat 3/4 13 / 18

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

James Fearon Men NOVICE 25 / 33
James Fearon Men CAT 4/NOVICE 51 / 60

Rough Road 100 (Apr 2 2022)

Melissa Zammit GRAVEL Women USAC CAT1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Erik Hanig GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 99 / 114

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 41

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 20 / 65
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 34

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 23 / 58
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 27
Brian Parache Men Cat 5 Elite 26 / 26

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 23 / 64
Eric Shivvers Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 48 / 64
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 22

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Brendan Hoole Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 48 / 58
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 17

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 0 7 / 16

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Stephen Wunrow Cat 4 Elite 28 / 60
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 24

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/Novice 14 / 22
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/Novice 8 / 20
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Laura marie Cremonesi Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 38
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 38
Sean Pohorence Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Laura marie Cremonesi Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 44
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 44
Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 34 / 45

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Stephen Wunrow Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Jacqueline Wunrow Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 44
Laura marie Cremonesi Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 44

Englewood Open (May 16 2021)

Richard Kisseloff Men 50-54 Comp 6 / 11

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Timothy Ryan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 67

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Jake Mullen Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Jake Mullen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jake Mullen Men Cat 4/5 42 / 63
Bob Flicek Men Cat 4/5 59 / 63

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Jake Mullen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 63

Dirty Donut (Jun 9 2019)

Russell Beaver DONUT DIVISION LONG RACE - 64 MILES (MEN) 18 / 20

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Pete Britton 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 44 / 96
Russell Beaver 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 159 / 223

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Irving Abbott Men Cat 4/5 49 / 53

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 34

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 38

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 47

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 49
Jeff Bernaeyge Men Cat 4/5 54 / 55

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Jason Holly Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 39

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Master 40+ 13 / 31

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Master 40+ 4 / 42
Jason Holly Men 3-4 Master Sprint 40+ 4 / 5

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Master 40+ 24 / 34

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 6 / 25
Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters Sprint 40+ 2 / 5

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Master 40+ 19 / 19

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 9 / 24

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 4 / 27

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 17 / 40

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 4 / 39

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 5 / 28

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Jason Holly Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 3 / 16

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Ruairi Brady Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 46
Eric Myers Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 46
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 115 / 59

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Ruairi Brady Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 37
Ruairi Brady Men Cat 4/5 25 / 48

O'Fallon Grand Prix Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Ethan Wilson Men CAT 3 10 / 20

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 12 2018)

Michael Matson Men Cat 5 16 / 33

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 11 2018)

Michael Matson Men Cat 5 9 / 28

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 10 2018)

Young Son Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Michael Matson Men Cat 5 18 / 28

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 9 2018)

Michael Matson Men CAT 5 6 / 16

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

Briant Kelly Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 22 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Michael Matson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 51

Hammond Region Riot (May 13 2017)

Amelia Van maldegiam Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Zionsville Harvest 50 (Oct 29 2016)

Brett Levitt Masters 40-54 Men 19 / 48

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Brian Thornburg Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Sydney Guagliardo Women Masters 30+ OPEN 2 / 15

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Jason Holly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 49

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

James Sneddon Men 45-54 8 / 12

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Diana Foster Women CAT 3/4 21 / 32

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 9 2015)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 1 / 16

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 8 2015)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 2 / 19

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 7 2015)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 1 / 20

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 6 2015)

Lauren Meeth Women Cat 4 1 / 30

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)

Robert Haffey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Richard Lenski Men Cat 2/3 34 / 42

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Tatyana Choolkova Women Cat 4 14 / 15

Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)

Joe Sirchio Men Cat 4/5 1 36 / 31

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Joe Sirchio Men Cat 4/5 1 42 / 41

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Joe Sirchio Men Cat 4/5 2 47 / 46