Log In

Team Overview: St Lukes Sports Med/Lost River
(redirected from: Lost River Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

David Showalter Men Master 40+ 18 / 40
Henry Harper Men Master 40+ 21 / 40
Henry Harper Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 68

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Chris Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 9
David Showalter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 9
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 4
John Mooney Men Master 60+ 3 / 3

2019 Idaho State Time Trial (Jun 8 2019)

David Showalter Men Master 55 - 59 3 / 3

2019 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 27 2019)

Ken Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 10
David Showalter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 10

2019 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 20 2019)

David Showalter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 9 / 14

2019 Spring Breakout #1 (Apr 6 2019)

David Showalter Men Cat 1/2/3 50+ 6 / 14
Ken Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 50+ 7 / 14

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Chris Butler Men Cat2/3 10 / 35

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jeremiah Flynn Men Cat4/5 32 / 36
Roger Henderson Men Master 40+ 9 / 35
Henry Harper Men Master 40+ 12 / 35
Frank Benzing Men Master 40+ 25 / 35
Thomas Halvorson Men Master 40+ 58 / 35
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 47
Henry Harper Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 47

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Henry Harper Non UCI 6 / 27

Twin Falls Old Town Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

David Peterson Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
David Peterson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Mike Long Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Thomas Halvorson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Roger Henderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Henry Harper Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Roger Henderson Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Henry Harper Men Cat 3 8 / 8

2018 Mike Mercy Time Trial - Idaho State Championship (Jun 9 2018)

David Peterson Men Cat 4 1 / 3

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

David Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

David Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 26

2018 Idaho State Road Race (May 19 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 2 / 9

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

David Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

David Peterson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Kurt Holzer Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Henry Harper Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 14

2018 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 28 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 3 / 14

2018 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 2 / 16

2018 Spring Breakout #1 (Mar 31 2018)

Edward Landis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 3 4 / 13

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Thomas Mcdonagh Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 38

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Roger Henderson Men Master 40+ 8 / 28
Henry Harper Men Master 40+ 18 / 28
Thomas Halvorson Men Master 40+ 21 / 28
Frank Benzing Men Master 40+ 22 / 28
Jeff Ward Men Master 40+ 27 / 28
Henry Harper Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 37

Ketchum Criterium Idaho State Championship (Jul 1 2017)

Roger Henderson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Henry Harper Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Jeff Ward Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Thomas Halvorson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Ty Ketlinski Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5

Pedal Through the Corners (May 27 2017)

Kurt Holzer Men 40+ Masters 1 / 13
Neil Ragan Men 40+ Masters 4 / 13
Uhl Albert Men 40+ Masters 5 / 13
Henry Harper Men 40+ Masters 6 / 13
Ty Ketlinski Men 40+ Masters 8 / 13
Thomas Halvorson Men 40+ Masters 9 / 13
Tim Richter Men 40+ Masters 10 / 13
Frank Benzing Men 40+ Masters 11 / 13
Neil Ragan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Roger Henderson Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 16
David Peterson Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 16
Ty Ketlinski Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Tim Richter Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 16

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Roger Malinowski Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 20

Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 29 2017)

Tom Reimbolt Men Master 60+ 1 / 4

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Henry Harper Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 36
Henry Harper Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Chris Butler Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Krispen Hartung Men Master 45-49 16 / 18

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Henry Harper Men Master 40+ 19 / 30
Carl Arriola Men Master 40+ 20 / 30

Twin Falls County Criterium (Jul 5 2015)

Neil Ragan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Tim Richter Men Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Uhl Albert Men Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Frank Benzing Men Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Neil Ragan Men Masters 35+ 16 / 16
Roger Malinowski Men Masters 50+ 2 / 9
Frank Benzing Men Masters 50+ 6 / 9
Kurt Holzer Men Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Tim Richter Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Kurt Holzer Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Frank Benzing Men Cat 3 12 / 12

Idaho State Road Championships (May 3 2015)

Frank Benzing Men 50+ Master 2 / 16
Thomas Halvorson Men 50+ Master 10 / 16
Kurt Holzer Men 50+ Master 12 / 16
Tim Richter Men 35+ Master 3 / 18
Sean O'shea Men 35+ Master 4 / 18
Nick Hardy Men 35+ Master 12 / 18
Henry Harper Men 35+ Master 13 / 18
Neil Ragan Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Roger Henderson Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Ty Ketlinski Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Louie Konkol Men Open Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Eric Lafferty Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Greg Mondin Men Open Cat 4/5 31 / 31

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Chris Butler Men 50+ Master 2 / 21
John Merrell Men 50+ Master 19 / 21
Ty Ketlinski Men Open Cat 5 9 / 28

Tour of Ontario (Mar 29 2015)

Chris Butler Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 14
Ty Ketlinski Men Cat 4/5 23 / 25

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 46 / 74

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Uhl Albert Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 48 / 82

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Eric Hinderager Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 54
Henry Harper Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 54
Henry Harper Men Master 40+ 11 / 30

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Henry Harper Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 24

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Carl Arriola Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Henry Harper Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 26

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Marc Brozovich Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 45+ 10 / 17
Carl Arriola Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 45+ 11 / 17
Dan Smith Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 45+ 13 / 17
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters 45+ 5 / 6

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Zurkoff Men Masters 55+ 12 / 14
Roger Malinowski Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 26
Kevin Goade Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 26
Marc Brozovich Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 8

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Marc Brozovich Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
Frank Benzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 10

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Carl Arriola Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Kevin Goade Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Marc Brozovich Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 14

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Tim Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 48 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Tim Richter Men Masters 45-49 24 / 30
Randolph Wright Men Masters 65-69 18 / 20

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Eric Hinderager Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Henry Harper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 38
Eric Hinderager Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 38

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Randolph Wright Men Master 65-69 2 / 2

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Gilberg Men Cat 5 5 / 16

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Eric Hinderager Men Cat3/4 11 / 23

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Tyler Welshimer Mixed Tandem Master 90+ 17 / 18

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Gilberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 27

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Corwin Contursi Men Cat4/5 31 / 53
Henry Harper Men Cat2/3 69 / 69
John Merrell Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 42
Henry Harper Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 42

Idaho State RR Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Tim Richter Men Masters 45+ B 1 / 18
Frank Benzing Men Masters 45+ B 2 / 18
James Crouch Men Masters 45+ B 5 / 18
Thomas Halvorson Men Masters 45+ B 10 / 18
Rex Sallabanks Men Masters 45+ B 12 / 18
Kurt Holzer Men Masters 45+ B 15 / 18
Corwin Contursi Men Masters 45+ B 17 / 18
Roger Malinowski Men Masters 45+ B 18 / 18
Justin Bledsoe Men Masters 35+ B 2 / 14
Marc Brozovich Men Masters 35+ B 8 / 14
Carl Arriola Men Masters 35+ B 10 / 14
Nick Hardy Men Masters 35+ B 11 / 14
Henry Harper Men Masters 35+ A 4 / 6
Brad Turpen Men Masters 35+ A 5 / 6
Sean O'shea Men Masters 35+ A 7 / 6

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Dan Smith Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Kenneth Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Michael Gilberg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 55

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Gilberg Men Cat 5 2 / 8