Log In

Team Overview: RMCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Brian Funk Men SM 5 10 / 37

Ophir Road Race (Jul 27 2019)

Anne Findlay Women Women's 35+ 1 / 1

O-Town Throwdown (Jul 21 2019)

William Black Men 4-5 1 / 15
Jay Boniface Men 4-5 11 / 15

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

William Black Men Cat3/4 29 / 47

UMC Circuit (Jul 19 2019)

William Black Men Men's 3-45 14 / 26

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

William Black Men Cat 5 5 / 33

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Erik Harrington Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 29

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Erik Harrington Men Senior p/1/2 8 / 18

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Andres Soto Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Erik Harrington Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 21

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Erik Harrington Men Pro 123 2 / 36

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Erik Harrington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
William Black Men CAT 5 40 / 44

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Kevin Moore Men 59 / 97

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Ray Thom Men Master 45-49 open 6 / 7

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Nicholas Ekdahl Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Benjamin Thorn Cat 4/5 Men Combined 31 / 56
George Follis Cat 4/5 Men Combined 37 / 56
Benjamin Thorn Men Cat4/5 A 26 / 48
George Follis Men Cat4/5 A 31 / 48

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Justin Daniels Men Cat 5 8 / 47

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Kevin Moore Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 25

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 33

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 33

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Mark Cosslett Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 22

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 27

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 15
Kevin Moore Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 28

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Cosslett Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 3 / 15
Mark Cosslett Men Cat 5 5 / 29

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Kevin Moore Men Cat 5 31 / 33

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Andrew Love Men Cat3/4/5 1 / 23

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 8

Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 6

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 21

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Daniel Frederick Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 19

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Andrew Love Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 18
Trent Watkins Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 45

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 17 / 20

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Trent Watkins Men Cat 4 36 / 56

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Love Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 15 / 27
Trent Watkins Men Cat 5 4 / 20