Log In

Team Overview: Skullcandy/THINK architecture

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Grace Shirley Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 1

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Austin Knutson Men Cat 4 21 / 23

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Johnny Shirley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 93 / 99
Justin Koyle Men Cat 4 15 / 90
Chad Hales Men Cat 4 56 / 90
Todd Stowell Men Cat 4 64 / 90
Paul Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 59
Keith Andrus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 59
John Shirley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 12 / 20
Jan Osterstock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 26 / 34
Shaun Johnson Men Cat 5 27 / 172
Mike Rossberg Men Cat 5 55 / 172
Berkley Hanks Men Cat 5 146 / 172

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Jason Brudnicki Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Johnny Shirley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ B 8 / 12
Tyler Kirk Men Cat 3 4 / 8

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Johnny Shirley Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 73

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Ryan Carver Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Jared Weber Men Cat 5 17 / 33

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Johnny Shirley Men'S Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Men 35-99 4 / 8
Ryan Reid Men'S Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 Men 35-99 8 / 8

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Johnny Shirley Men Cat4/5 15 / 29

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Johnny Shirley Men Cat3/4/5 20 / 47

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Scott Bauer Men Cat 3 12 / 61

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Ryan Carver Men Cat 5 19 / 21

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Ryan Carver Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 48
Tyler Kirk Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 27
Johnny Shirley Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 45
Austin Knutson Men Cat 4 Open 43 / 45

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Ryan Carver Men Cat 5A 25 / 45
Austin Knutson Men Cat 4 42 / 56

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)

Tyler Kirk Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Ryan Carver Men Cat 5 43 / 63
Don Boling Men Cat 5 44 / 63

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Tyler Kirk Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Johnny Shirley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Ben Morris Men CAT 4 28 / 44
Ryan Carver Men Cat 5 19 / 37
Jason Brudnicki Men Cat 5 37 / 37
Paul Watson Men Masters 40+ 18 / 22

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Ben Morris Men Cat 4 31 / 36

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Ben Morris Men Cat 4 26 / 40

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Scott Buccambuso Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Ben Morris Men Cat 4 25 / 40

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Tyler Kirk Men Cat 3 11 / 22