Log In

Team Overview: Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Matt Rossman Men 2 52 / 53

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Matt Rossman Men 2 8 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Matt Rossman Men 2 71 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Matt Rossman Men 2 8 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Matt Rossman Men 2 73 / 76

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Kyle Brown Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 18

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Matt Rossman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 38

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Rosanna Sellers Women Cat3/4 16 / 16
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 25

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Rosanna Sellers Women Cat3/4 12 / 16
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Jeremy Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 33
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Rosanna Sellers Women Cat3/4 16 / 16
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Jeremy Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Peter Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 31
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 31

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Rosanna Sellers Women Cat3/4 11 / 18
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Jeremy Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Peter Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 33
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 33

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 27

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Peter Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Matt Rossman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 15
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 15

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Mike Sohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Steve Albrecht Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 40
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 40

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 39
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 42
Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 44
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 44

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 14
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 14

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 24
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 20 / 24

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 21
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 21
Laura Patten Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 15

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Paul Lastayo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 3 / 18
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 4 / 18
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 18

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 9 / 20
Laura Patten Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 12

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Todd Taft Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 24
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 24

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Laura Patten Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 27
Shane Dunleavy Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 18 / 27
Paul Lastayo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 26 / 27