Log In

Team Overview: Laurel

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Lars Edeen Men Master 40+ 999 / 59

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Lars Edeen Men 60+ (1-4) 18 / 21

Belltown Throwdown (Jun 15 2019)

Matt Zawalich Category 2 Men 40-49 (Open) 2 / 9

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Lars Edeen Men Master 40+ 999 / 50

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Lars Edeen Men Masters 60+ 15 / 28

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Lars Edeen Men 60+/65+/70+ 14 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Lars Edeen Men Masters 55+ 60 / 73

West Rock Super Prestige (May 19 2019)

Matt Zawalich Fat Bike Open 6 / 11
Aidan Woloszyn Fat Bike Open 11 / 11
Matt Zawalich Cat 2 Men B Open 1 / 16

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

William Yellig Men 40K Master 65+ 13 / 15

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Lars Edeen Men Master 60+ 16 / 17

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Lars Edeen Men Masters 60+ (Cat1-5) 17 / 20

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Matt Zawalich Cat 2 Men 40-49 (Men) 9 / 16

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Lars Edeen MEN 55 CAT 1-4 13 / 13
Albert Hricz MEN 65+ CAT 13 / 13

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Albert Hricz MEN 70-74 8 / 8

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 3/4 44 / 80

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 3/4 40 / 67

Treasure Valley Rally (Jun 17 2018)

Matt Zawalich SPORT MALE VETERAN (40-49) (Men) 12 / 20

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Smith Men 3 23 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Daniel Smith MEN Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Lars Edeen MASTER 60+ 16 / 24

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Daniel Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Daniel Smith Men Cat 3/4 37 / 57

The Battle at Burlingame (Apr 29 2018)

Isaac Taylor 6 Hour - Men Open 13 / 17

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Daniel Smith Men Senior Cat3 37 / 40

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Isaac Taylor XC Men 19-39 Cat 2 10 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Kyle Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 63

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Kyle Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 3/4 28 / 75

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Lars Edeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 999 / 24

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 41

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Daniel Smith Cat 3 Men 27 / 33

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Albert Hricz FRANK MISKOW MEMORIAL 60+ 16 / 16
Aaron Stubbs MEN CAT 4_5 20 / 39

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Albert Hricz MEN 65-99 20K Criterium 10 / 10
Albert Hricz MEN 5K Time Trial - 70-74 4 / 4

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Albert Hricz MEN 5K TT 70-74 7 / 7

Battle @ Snake Den - EFTA NECS #2 (Apr 30 2017)

Mona Nolde NOVICE Female 40+ 4 / 4

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Daniel Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 39

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Daniel Smith Category 3/4 29 / 39

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Daniel Smith Men 3 36 / 49

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 12 2015)

Kurt D'aniello Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 3 / 13
Peter Geloso Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 6 / 13
Dan Stine Men Cat 1 Senior 19-29 12 / 13
Alecia Faustini Women Cat 1 Open 19-34 4 / 6

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #4 (Jul 5 2015)

Daniel Smith Sport Men 19-29 5 / 6
Kurt Daniello SS Elite Men 5 / 10

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

William Yellig MEN 70-74 25k Criterium 4 / 6

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Aidan Nolde Men Junior 9/14/15 10 / 12
Ethan Nolde Men Junior 9/14/15 11 / 12

Muddy Bunny MTB TT (Apr 19 2015)

Alecia Faustini Sport Women 1 / 3

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Kurt Daniello Men Cat 4 21 / 30

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Eric Jennette Cat 3/4 61 / 66
Eric Jennette Cat 4/5 51 / 62

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Eric Jennette Men 4 21 / 44

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Eric Jennette Men cat 4 5 15 / 27

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Dwight Johnson Men Master 45+ 24 / 55
Dwight Johnson Men Cat 4 32 / 41

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Kurt Daniello Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 54
Eric Jennette Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 54

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Eric Jennette Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Kurt Daniello Men Cat 4 29 / 40

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Eric Jennette Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Kurt Daniello Men Cat 4 31 / 45

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Eric Jennette Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Kurt Daniello Cat 4 Men 24 / 35

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Kurt Daniello Cat 4-5 11 / 26
Eric Jennette Cat 4-5 14 / 26

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Eric Jennette Cat 5 4 / 25

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Eric Jennette Men Cat 5 8 / 31

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Kurt Daniello Men Cat 5 3 / 33
Eric Jennette Men Cat 5 7 / 33

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Kurt Daniello Men Cat 5 11 / 41

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Kurt Daniello Cat 5 16 / 44

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Eric Jennette Event 1 - Cat 4/5 18 / 33

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Kurt Daniello Cat 5 6 / 29

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Kurt Daniello Cat 5 19 / 37

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Kurt Daniello Cat 5 9 / 43

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Ted Culotta 5 Men Under 35 3 / 22

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Ted Culotta 5 Men Under 35 1 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Ted Culotta 5 Men Under 35 8 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Ted Culotta 5 Men Under 35 7 / 28

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Bob Luduke Masters 55 34 / 48

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Tim Straub CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 29 / 47

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Andrew Lawson Cat 5 Race 1 7 / 20