Log In

Team Overview: Carlos O'Brien's Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Ian Mulligan Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Matthew Holecko Men Master 45+ 17 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Ian Mulligan Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Matthew Holecko Men Master 45+ 6 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Ian Mulligan Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Matthew Holecko Men Master 45+ 7 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Ian Mulligan Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Matthew Holecko Men Master 45+ 19 / 45

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Matthew Holecko Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Trevor Olson Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Brian Devaney Men CAT 4 28 / 36
Brian Devaney Men CAT 3/4 70 / 32

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Brian Devaney Men Masters 30+ M30+ 1 / 2

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Matthew Holecko Men 35+ Masters 9 / 26
Trevor Olson Men 40+ Masters 2 / 29
Todd Streiff Men 40+ Masters 18 / 29
Todd Streiff Men Cat 5 113 / 63
Ian Mulligan Men Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/1/2 22 / 28

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Ian Mulligan Men 9+ Cat 5 4 / 9
Dariusz Zdunek Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 4
Brian Devaney Men Masters 30-34 Open 1 / 1
Samuel Maneely Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 2

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 25 / 34
Matthew Holecko Men MM 45+ 5 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 2 / 34
Matthew Holecko Men MM 45+ 13 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 5 / 39
Matthew Holecko Men MM 45+ 11 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 43 / 43
Matthew Holecko Men MM 45+ 5 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 43 / 43
Matthew Holecko Men MM 45+ 5 / 35

A Race Against Time (Feb 9 2019)

Thom Alger Men 15+ M3 12 / 12

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Matthew Holecko Men Masters M45+1/2/3 18 / 20
Ian Mulligan Men M4/5 11 / 52

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 7 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 5 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 28 / 48
Matthew Holecko Men SM Pro/1 55 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Matthew Holecko Men SM Pro/1 51 / 59
Trevor Olson Men SM Cat 4 7 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Brian Devaney Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Matt Konyn Men Cat 3 11 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Brian Devaney Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Matt Konyn Men Cat 3 7 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Brian Devaney Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 69
Matt Konyn Men Cat 3 14 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Brian Devaney Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 70
Matt Konyn Men Cat 3 14 / 40

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 21 2017)

Brian Devaney Men Master 30-34 1 / 1
Cliff Cook Men CAT5 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Scott Wall Men 35+ Masters 10 / 23
Kurt Huegin Men Cat 5 6 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Scott Wall Men 35+ Masters 17 / 23
Kurt Huegin Men Cat 5 6 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Scott Wall Men 35+ Masters 12 / 24
Kurt Huegin Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Clayton Miller Men Cat 4 24 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 71
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 71
Scott Wall Men 35+ Masters 13 / 27
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Brian Devaney Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Kurt Huegin Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Clayton Miller Men Cat 4 40 / 40

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Stephen C. ibanez Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Stephen C. ibanez Men CAT 4/5 22 / 49

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Stephen C. ibanez Men CAT 3/4 37 / 68
Stephen C. ibanez Men CAT 4/5 18 / 42

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Matthew Holecko Men Open 38 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 15 / 85

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Stephen C. ibanez Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 32

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 15 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 19 / 123

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Stephen C. ibanez Men 40+ Masters 14 / 25

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Stephen C. ibanez Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Stephen C. ibanez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Stephen C. ibanez Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Stephen C. ibanez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 31 / 56

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Daniel Vanderweide Master 50+ 4 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Daniel Vanderweide Masters 50+ 10 / 25

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Barry Weissman Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 12
Stephen C. ibanez Men Senior Cat 3-4 7 / 35
Nardo Rodriguez Men Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 6
Stephen C. ibanez Men Masters 40-44 Open 5 / 6
Nardo Rodriguez Men Senior 1-23 34 / 36
Barry Weissman Men Senior Cat 4-5 13 / 41

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Barry Weissman Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 10
Barry Weissman Men Senior Cat 4-5 22 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 89
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 89
Robert Brokaw Men Master 45+ 36 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 91
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 91
Robert Brokaw Men Master 45+ 40 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 99
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 99
David Julien Men Master 45+ 39 / 48
Robert Brokaw Men Master 45+ 42 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 100
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 100
Robert Brokaw Men Master 45+ 13 / 49
David Julien Men Master 45+ 33 / 49

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (Sep 13 2015)

Zach Stelling Men CAT1 3 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat 1/2 44 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 30 / 84

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Matt French Men Tandem 1 / 1
Michael Kuzel Men Fixed Gear 2 / 4

Cotton Classic Time Trial (Apr 26 2015)

Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Hillside Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Tony Monteferrante Men Cat 4 17 / 17

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Matthew Holecko Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
David Hamblen Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Zach Stelling Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Matthew Holecko Men Masters 40-44 Cat. Open 3 / 8
Tony Monteferrante Men Elite - Cat. 3/4 9 / 15
Braden Bott Men Elite - Cat. 3/4 12 / 15
James Delaney Men Elite - Cat. 3/4 13 / 15

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

David Hamblen Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Matthew Holecko Men 60 M - Cat. 1 8 / 17
Vasanth Coorg Men 60 M - Cat. 1 16 / 17
Tony Monteferrante Men 40 M - Cat. 4 11 / 43
James Delaney Men 40 M - Cat. 4 38 / 43
Braden Bott Men 45 M - Cat. 3 22 / 31
Joshua Christensen Men 45 M - Cat. 3 23 / 31

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Tony Monteferrante Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 1 / 11
James Delaney Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4 28 / 30
Braden Bott Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 1 / 29
Joshua Christensen Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 5 / 29
Matthew Holecko Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Zach Stelling Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Cody Holmstul Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Braden Bott Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Braden Bott Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3 11 / 17
Joshua Christensen Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3 12 / 17
Tony Monteferrante Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 20 / 34
James Delaney Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 32 / 34

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Zach Stelling Men 81 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Todd Ulery Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 20 / 32
Braden Bott Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 12 / 24
Joshua Christensen Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 17 / 24

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Tony Monteferrante Men - Cat. 5 13 / 26
James Delaney Men - Cat. 4 36 / 38
James Delaney Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5 21 / 24
Keith Heinemann Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5 23 / 24
Matthew Holecko Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Joshua Christensen Men - Cat. 3/4 8 / 44
Braden Bott Men - Cat. 3/4 17 / 44
Matthew Holecko Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Vasanth Coorg Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
David Hamblen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Zach Stelling Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Joshua Christensen Men - Cat. 2/3 10 / 29
Braden Bott Men - Cat. 2/3 17 / 29
Myles Morales Men - Cat. 2/3 27 / 29
Zach Stelling Men - Cat. 2/3 28 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Lindsey Ryder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 59
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 33 / 63
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 8 / 64
Andy Bell Men Cat 5 8 / 22
Tony Monteferrante Men Cat 5 13 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Lindsey Ryder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 60
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 43 / 63
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 31 / 66
Andy Bell Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Tony Monteferrante Men Cat 5 10 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Lindsey Ryder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 60
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 43 / 65
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 17 / 69
Andy Bell Men Cat 5 7 / 25
Tony Monteferrante Men Cat 5 13 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Lindsey Ryder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 61
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 64
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 35 / 71
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 14 / 78
Tony Monteferrante Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Andy Bell Men Cat 5 17 / 26

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Tony Monteferrante Men Cat. 4/5 19 / 46
Myles Morales Men Fixies Cat. 6 / 22
Jason Lindgren Men Masters 45+ Cat. 4/5 12 / 16
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
David Hamblen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Braden Bott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Myles Morales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Joshua Christensen Men Cat. 3/4 6 / 44
Braden Bott Men Cat. 3/4 23 / 44
James Delaney Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5 5 / 6
Tony Monteferrante Men Cat. 5 8 / 32

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Zach Stelling Men Senior 2-3 2 / 27
Braden Bott Men Senior 2-3 20 / 27
Joshua Christensen Men Senior 2-3 24 / 27
Matthew Holecko Men Senior Pro 1/2 21 / 30
Zach Stelling Men Senior Pro 1/2 24 / 30
Braden Bott Men Senior 3 12 / 20
Joshua Christensen Men Senior 3 17 / 20
Robert Lange Men Master 30+ 27 / 35
Jason Lindgren Men Senior 4 9 / 29
Jason Hall Men Senior 4 24 / 29
Robert Lange Men Senior 4 28 / 29
Tony Monteferrante Men Senior 5 9 / 16

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Zach Stelling Men pro/1/2 1 / 10
Vasanth Coorg Men pro/1/2 7 / 10
James Cody holmstul Men pro/1/2 10 / 10
Zach Stelling Men merckx open 1 / 12
Todd Ulery Men cat 4 2 / 8

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Joshua Christensen Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 7 / 45
Braden Bott Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 9 / 45
Tony Monteferrante Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 15 / 47
Zach Stelling Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Matthew Holecko Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Cody Holmstul Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Vasanth Coorg Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Gerrit Mack Men 35 Minutes - Cat. 4 13 / 43
David Hamblen Men Masters 35 Minutes 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Joshua Christensen Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 15 / 41
Zach Stelling Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 30 / 41
Braden Bott Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 32 / 41
Cody Holmstul Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 34 / 41
Myles Morales Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 40 / 41
David Hamblen Men Masters 45 Minutes 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Matthew Holecko Men Masters 45 Minutes 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
James Delaney Men Masters 30 Minutes 40+ Cat. 4/5 28 / 33

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 9 2014)

Devon Smith Men Cat 3/4/5 56 / 74

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Zach Stelling Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 8 / 15
Braden Bott Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 22 / 30
Joshua Christensen Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 23 / 30
Jason Kelly Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 24 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 14 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 21 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 27 / 97

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Jason Kelly Men Master 35+ 4 / 8

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Braden Bott Men cat 3 5 / 22
Joshua Christensen Men cat 3 22 / 22
Zach Stelling Men pro/1/2 10 / 23
Matthew Holecko Men pro/1/2 14 / 23

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

James Delaney Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 35+ 10 / 13
James Delaney Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 14 / 22
Kurt Stelling Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 13 / 15
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 7 / 42
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 16 / 42

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

James Delaney Men cat 4/5 32 / 40
Matthew Holecko Men pro/1/2/3 5 / 36
Zach Stelling Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 36
James Delaney Men cat 4 24 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men cat 2 23 / 42
Zach Stelling Men cat 2 38 / 42
Braden Bott Men cat 3 7 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men cat 2 1 / 46
Zach Stelling Men cat 2 30 / 46
Braden Bott Men cat 3 19 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Holecko Matthew Men cat 2 1 / 40
Stelling Zach Men cat 2 32 / 40
Bott Braden Men cat 3 22 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men cat 2 9 / 46
Zach Stelling Men cat 2 15 / 46
Braden Bott Men cat 3 30 / 57

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men pro/1/2 18 / 50
Zach Stelling Men pro/1/2 46 / 50
Jason Kelly Men cat 3/4 27 / 37
James Delaney Men cat 3/4 37 / 37

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 7 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat 2 8 / 41
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 13 / 41
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 26 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat 2 9 / 41
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 19 / 41
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 35 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat 2 1 / 45
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 19 / 45
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 28 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 9 / 47
Matthew Holecko Men Cat 2 13 / 47
Braden Bott Men Cat 3 30 / 54

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Joshua Christensen Men cat 3 8 / 20
Sujeet Karna Men cat 3 16 / 20
Matthew Holecko Men pro/1/2 10 / 26
Zach Stelling Men pro/1/2 14 / 26
Zach Stelling Men pro/1/2 24 / 26
Braden Bott Men cat 4 3 / 27
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 3 / 19
Matthew Holecko Men Cat 2 8 / 19

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Joshua Christensen Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 16 / 40
Sujeet Karna Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 38 / 40
Kurt Stelling Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 28 / 35
Braden Bott Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 31 / 45
James Delaney Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 45 / 45
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 12 / 45
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 14 / 45
Braden Bott Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 3 / 42

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Braden Bott Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 9 / 31
Joshua Christensen Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 12 / 31
Sujeet Karna Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 19 / 31
Matthew Holecko Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 6 / 33
Zach Stelling Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 10 / 33
Joshua Christensen Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 25 / 33
Kurt Stelling Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #2 14 / 17
Matthew Holecko Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Zach Stelling Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
James Delaney Men 35 Minutes Cat. 4 32 / 36
Braden Bott Men 35 Minutes Cat. 4 33 / 36

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Joshua Christensen Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 37 / 41
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 20 / 44
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 25 / 44
Braden Bott Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 17 / 52

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Braden Bott Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 28 / 62
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 10 / 39
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 31 / 39

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 26
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 15 / 44

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Ti Morse Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 17 / 22
Joshua Christensen Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 18 / 41
Braden Bott Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 26 / 41
Jason Kelly Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 38 / 41
Braden Bott Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 33 / 42
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 9 / 38
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 22 / 38
Matthew Holecko Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 8 / 45
Zach Stelling Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 32 / 45
Jason Kelly Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 38 / 45
Joshua Christensen Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 45 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Braden Bott Men cat 4 35 / 43
Zach Stelling Men cat 2/3/4 2 / 34
Matthew Holecko Men cat 2/3/4 19 / 34
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Matthew Holecko Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Zach Stelling Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 14 / 20

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 50 / 131

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 22 / 134

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Matthew Holecko Men Cat1/2 23 / 132

South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)

Zach Stelling Men Category Pro/ 1 / 2 2 / 3
Michael Kuzel Men Single Speed 2 / 2

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

David Julien Men Cat 3 State 2 / 30
Joshua Christensen Men Cat 3 State 18 / 30
Sujeet Karna Men Cat 3 State 24 / 30
James Delaney Men Cat 4 State 19 / 47
Barry Weissman Men Cat 4 State 24 / 47
Braden Bott Men Cat 4 State 43 / 47
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 13 / 20
David Julien Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 12

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Zach Stelling Men Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Sean Obrien Men Master 60-64 5 / 9
Braden Bott Men Cat 4 25 / 47

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)

Joshua Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-39 9 / 11
Braden Bott Men Cat 4/5 Expo 4 / 33
James Delaney Men Cat 4/5 Expo 23 / 33
Zach Stelling Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 15 / 24
David Julien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 6 / 18
Sujeet Karna Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 16 / 18
Zach Stelling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 4 / 8

Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)

Sujeet Karna Men Cat 2/3 21 / 28
David Julien Men Cat 2/3 24 / 28
Joshua Christensen Men Cat 2/3 25 / 28
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2/3 26 / 28
Braden Bott Men Cat 4 22 / 34
James Delaney Men Cat 4 32 / 34
David Julien Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Zach Stelling Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)

James Delaney Men Cat 3/4 30 / 59
David Julien Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Braden Bott Men Cat 3/4 45 / 59
Zach Stelling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Mathew Holecko ii Mens Cat 1-3 5 / 35
Zach Stelling Mens Cat 1-3 13 / 35
Zach Stelling Masters 30+ 3 / 4
James Delaney Mens Cat 4/5 34 / 51
James Delaney Mens Cat 4 28 / 31

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Rick Hammond Men Master 30-39 24 / 31
Zach Stelling Men Pro Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Zach Stelling Men Cat 2 9 / 22
Joshua Christensen Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Jeremy Bounds Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Ryan Clickner Men Cat 3 34 / 34
Rick Hammond Men Master 40-49 23 / 43
Sujeet Karna Men Master 40-49 33 / 43

South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)

Craig Streit Men Single Speed 1 / 2

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Craig Streit Men pro/1 26 / 66
Cody Hall Men pro/1 61 / 66

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Cody Hall Men pro/1/2 19 / 46
Craig Streit Men pro/1/2 26 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Holecko 72
Zach Stelling 63
Braden Bott 43
Joshua Christensen 24
James Delaney 21
Tony Monteferrante 14
Stephen C. ibanez 12
Trevor Olson 11
Brian Devaney 10
Sujeet Karna 7
Ian Mulligan 7
David Hamblen 6
David Julien 6
Barry Weissman 5
Jason Kelly 5
Vasanth Coorg 4
Scott Wall 4
Robert Brokaw 4
Lindsey Ryder 4
Matt Konyn 4
Myles Morales 4
Andy Bell 4
Kurt Huegin 4
Cody Holmstul 3
Kurt Stelling 3
Craig Streit 3
Cody Hall 2
Jason Lindgren 2
Robert Lange 2
Todd Ulery 2
Nardo Rodriguez 2
Rick Hammond 2
Clayton Miller 2
Michael Kuzel 2
Daniel Vanderweide 2
Todd Streiff 2
David Julien 2
Samuel Maneely 1
Cliff Cook 1
James Cody holmstul 1
Thom Alger 1
Stelling Zach 1
Holecko Matthew 1
Bott Braden 1
Mathew Holecko ii 1
Gerrit Mack 1
Keith Heinemann 1
Sean Obrien 1
Ryan Clickner 1
Jeremy Bounds 1
Dariusz Zdunek 1
Jason Hall 1
Ti Morse 1
Matt French 1
Devon Smith 1