Log In

Team Overview: Team Indiebike

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Garrett Weiler Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Garrett Weiler Men Cat 3/4 18 / 43

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Sam Lane Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Sam Lane Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro/1/2 22 / 30

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro/1/2 29 / 35

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 13

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 36
Jay Brant Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 39
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 39
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 39
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 39
Marc Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 12
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 12
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 12
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 38

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 22 / 22

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Womens 1/2/3 3 / 10

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 9

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 17
Miles Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 66
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 54
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 54
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 42 / 54
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 9

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 25
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 25
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 4/5 4 / 87
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 13
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Will Mcdermott Men Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Jay Brant Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 35 / 47

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 30

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 13 / 41

Grinnell Twilight Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Cat 1 2 3 2 / 5

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 24 / 39

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 13
Marc Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 13
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 13
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 13
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 39
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 39
Miles Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 39
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 39
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 28
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 28
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 14
Marc Johnson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 14

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Will Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3 43 / 97
Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 38 / 55

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Joshua Kush Men 3 5 / 61
Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Joshua Kush Men 3 Senior 7 / 61
Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 33

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Will Mcdermott Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
John Schmitz Men Masters 40 + 2 / 14
Steve Ellis Men Masters 40 + 12 / 14
John Schmitz Men Masters 50 + 1 / 15
Steve Ellis Men Masters 50 + 13 / 15

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Joshua Kush Men 3 Senior 5 / 52
Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 31

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro/1/2 29 / 47

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 37 / 57

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 3/4 5 / 46

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 15

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 17

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 42
Scott Brenton Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 36
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 36

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Marc Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 27
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 27
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 27
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 27
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 57
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 64
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 55 / 64
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 36

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women 1/2/203 6 / 32
John Schmitz Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 8 / 32
Steve Ellis Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 24 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women cat 3 2 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women cat 3 9 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women cat 3 1 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women cat 3 3 / 18

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Judd Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 99

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 13 / 15

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Category 1/2/3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 7
Felipe Cardenas Men 40+ Master 40-99 17 / 20
Scott Baumer Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 18 / 39
Felipe Cardenas Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 36 / 39
John Schmitz Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 10 / 29
Bob Cochrane Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 29 / 29
Bob Cochrane Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 13 / 23
Marc Johnson Men 50+ Master 50-99 4 / 21
John Schmitz Men 50+ Master 50-99 5 / 21
Steve Ellis Men 50+ Master 50-99 9 / 21
Ralph Pratt iii Men 50+ Master 50-99 17 / 21

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9

Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Scott Baumer Men PRO 1/2 8 / 21
Felipe Cardenas Men PRO 1/2 10 / 21
Jay Brant Men 4 15 / 33
John Schmitz Men Master 45+ 4 / 20
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 41

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 77
Sierra Siebenlist Women Pro 1/2 15 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Cory Swihart Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 94

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Elizabeth Martin Women Category 1/2/3/4 Senior 0-99 3 / 8
Scott Baumer Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 23 / 37
John Schmitz Men 45+ Master 45-99 4 / 13
Scott Baumer Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 4 / 30
Dustin Jones Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 17 / 30
Will Mcdermott Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 21 / 30
Jay Brant Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 23 / 30
Felipe Cardenas Men 35+ Master 35-99 7 / 9

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Category 1/2/3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 7
John Schmitz Men 45+ Master 45-99 6 / 22
Marc Johnson Men 45+ Master 45-99 7 / 22
Ralph Pratt iii Men 45+ Master 45-99 16 / 22
Scott Baumer Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 2 / 28
Steve Ellis Men 55+ Master 55-99 1 / 6
Bob Cochrane Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 8 / 20
Felipe Cardenas Men 35+ Master 35-99 12 / 17

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)

Will Mcdermott Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 8 / 39
Will Mcdermott Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 26 / 34

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Marc Johnson Men Master 45-49 10 / 23
John Schmitz Men Master 45-49 11 / 23

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 8

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Bob Cochrane Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 8 / 16
Jay Brant Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 11 / 16
Sierra Siebenlist Women Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 2 / 8
Scott Baumer Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 2 / 28
Dustin Jones Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 24 / 28
Jay Brant Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 1 / 29
Bob Cochrane Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 7 / 29
Corbin Schmitz Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 15 / 29
John Schmitz Men 45+ Master 45-54 16 / 23
Marc Johnson Men 45+ Master 45-54 17 / 23
Ralph Pratt iii Men 45+ Master 45-54 24 / 23
Scott Baumer Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 19 / 36
John Schmitz Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 35 / 36

Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)

Scott Baumer Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Felipe Cardenas Men Criterium Master 40-99 9 / 24
Scott Baumer Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Corbin Schmitz Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Scott Baumer Cat 4/5 50 / 53
Felipe Cardenas Men Criterium Senior 0-99 19 / 50
Bob Cochrane Men Criterium Senior 0-99 35 / 50
Sierra Siebenlist Women Criterium Senior 0-99 3 / 8

JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)

Felipe Cardenas Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 6 / 26
Scott Baumer Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 3 / 21

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Tina Childress-brown Women Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Nina Mutone Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16