Log In

Team Overview: Eagle Rock Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2020 Tax Day Circuit Race (Aug 29 2020)

Paige Michael Women Cat4/5 5 / 8

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Jeffery Banks Cat 4/5 Men Combined 23 / 56
Mike Jorde Cat 4/5 Men Combined 24 / 56
Jeffery Banks Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 8
Mike Jorde Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 8

Twin Falls County Criterium (Jul 5 2015)

Tom Baird Men Masters 35+ 1 / 16
Tom Baird Men Cat 3 1 / 12

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

John Harris Men Master 55+ 9 / 9

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Tom Baird Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 41 / 46

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

John Harris Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Jeffery Banks Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 28 / 39

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Jeffery Banks Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 45+ 9 / 17

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Michael Shaw Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 7
John Harris Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Mike Schjeldahl Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 66

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Gary Azevedo Men Master 50-54 7 / 7

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Trey Brush Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Brian Hobbs Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 18
Gary Azevedo Men Cat 5 10 / 12

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Alethea Cox Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Steve Lawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 54 / 59
Jason Speirs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 10 / 16
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 28 / 34
Brian Hobbs Men Cat 5 37 / 172
Tracy Mobley Men Cat 5 45 / 172
Mike Jorde Men Cat 5 50 / 172
Jason Redman Men Cat 5 138 / 172
James Arnold Men Cat 5 151 / 172
Matt Allred Men Cat 5 174 / 172

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Brian Hobbs Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 73
Eric Odell Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 50 / 73
Mike Schjeldahl Men Cat 5 26 / 46
Mike Jorde Men Cat 5 45 / 46

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Nathan Starnes Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Brennan Williams Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Jeffery Banks Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Jeffery Banks Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 6

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Bart Larsen Men Cat 5B 10 / 32
Jim Springer Men Cat 5A 1 / 45
Tracy Mobley Men Cat 5A 7 / 45
Brian Hobbs Men Cat 5A 18 / 45
Jeffery Banks Men Cat 5A 30 / 45
Heidi Jarnagin Men Cat 5A 35 / 45
Guy Robertson Men Cat 5A 36 / 45
James Arnold Men Cat 5A 40 / 45
Eric Odell Men Cat 4 43 / 56
Heidi Jarnagin Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Michael Shaw Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 22 / 32
John Harris Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 30 / 32

Bear Lake Climb to the Stars (May 11 2012)

Eric Odell Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 7
Jim Springer Men Cat 5 1 / 11

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Ben Memmott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Eric Odell Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Jim Springer Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Brian Hobbs Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Bart Larsen Men Cat 5 13 / 18
James Arnold Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Scarlet Poulsen Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Stephanie Liddle Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 4

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)

Brian Hobbs Men Cat 5 13 / 37

Tour of the Depot - Circuit Race (Apr 15 2012)

Brian Hobbs Men Cat 5 21 / 25

Tour of the Depot - Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Brian Hobbs Men Cat 5 17 / 26

Tour of the Depot - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Brian Hobbs Men Cat 5 11 / 25