Log In

Team Overview: Holderness

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gould Academy Individual Time Trial (May 1 2021)

Coco Diemar Girls A 1 / 15
Mae Whitcomb Girls A 3 / 15
Marie Larowe Girls A 8 / 15
Sam Zhou Boys A 21 / 25
Johnny Zhe Boys A 23 / 25

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2019)

Sam Walzak Boys B 7 / 19

Proctor Circuit Race (May 20 2015)

Parker Densmore boys b 10 / 30
Morgan Sawyer boys b 11 / 30
Nathan Sampo boys b 26 / 30
Hadley Starer girls a 9 / 13
Lizzy Duffy girls a 12 / 13
Lydia Fisher girls c 8 / 31
Lindsey Houseman girls c 17 / 31

The Profile School Road Race (May 13 2015)

Elly Bengtsson girls c 2 / 27
Lydia Fisher girls c 3 / 27
Hadley Starer girls a 10 / 14
Lizzy Duffy girls a 11 / 14
Sawyer Gardner girls a 12 / 14
Jack Fisher boys b 8 / 24
Morgan Sawyer boys b 9 / 24
Nathan Sampo boys b 13 / 24
Jack Burkitt boys b 21 / 24
Parker Densmore boys a 18 / 18

Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 9 2015)

Jack Fisher boys b 8 / 24
Jack Burkitt boys b 10 / 24
Morgan Sawyer boys b 11 / 24

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 6 2015)

Elly Bengtsson girls c 4 / 34
Lydia Fisher girls c 9 / 34
Lindsey Houseman girls c 25 / 34
Lolo Zabaleta girls c 32 / 34
Hadley Starer girls a 7 / 15
Sawyer Gardner girls a 9 / 15
Lizzy Duffy girls a 13 / 15
Jack Fisher boys b 9 / 30
Morgan Sawyer boys b 13 / 30
Jack Burkitt boys b 19 / 30
Nathan Sampo boys b 22 / 30
Parker Densmore boys a 20 / 21

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 29 2015)

Elly Bengtsson girls c 8 / 29
Lydia Fisher girls c 14 / 29
Lindsey Houseman girls c 19 / 29
Lolo Zabaleta girls c 29 / 29
Lizzy Duffy girls a 11 / 15
Hadley Starer girls a 12 / 15
Sawyer Gardner girls a 13 / 15
Nathan Sampo boys b 6 / 19
Jack Fisher boys b 7 / 19
Morgan Sawyer boys b 14 / 19

Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Nathan Sampo boys b 10 / 28
Morgan Sawyer boys b 10 / 28
Jack Burkitt boys b 11 / 28
Jack Fisher boys b 11 / 28
Lindsey Houseman girls c 9 / 27
Lydia Fisher girls c 9 / 27
Lizzy Duffy girls a 6 / 16
Hadley Starer girls a 6 / 16
Lydia Fisher girls a 8 / 16
Sawyer Gardner girls a 8 / 16

Killington Mountain School Time Trial (Apr 23 2015)

Lydia Fisher girls c 11 / 34
Lindsey Houseman girls c 20 / 34
Lizzy Duffy girls a 8 / 16
Sawyer Gardner girls a 10 / 16
Hadley Starer girls a 11 / 16
Jack Fisher boys c 3 / 31
Nathan Sampo boys b 11 / 33
Morgan Sawyer boys b 14 / 33
Jack Burkitt boys b 18 / 33
Parker Densmore boys a 18 / 23

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 15 2015)

Jack Burkitt boys b 12 / 30
Morgan Sawyer boys b 17 / 30
Nathan Sampo boys b 25 / 30
Parker Densmore boys a 15 / 17
Jack Fisher boys c 1 / 31
Lydia Fisher girls c 9 / 29
Lindsey Houseman girls c 21 / 29
Hadley Starer girls a 8 / 15
Lizzy Duffy girls a 14 / 15
Sawyer Gardner girls a 15 / 15

Proctor Academy Circuit Race (May 21 2014)

Jesse Ransford boys c 26 / 37
Garrett Phillips boys a 16 / 19
Sawyer Gardner girls c 1 / 26
Paige Pfenninger girls c 3 / 26
Liesl Magnus girls c 24 / 26
Eliana Mallory girls a 7 / 15
Elizabeth Duffy girls a 8 / 15
Eleanor Holland girls a 9 / 15
Hannah Slattery girls a 10 / 15

The Profile School Road Race (May 14 2014)

Sawyer Gardner girls c 2 / 25
Racheal Erhard girls c 8 / 25
Paige Pfenninger girls c 12 / 25
Elizabeth Osuchowski girls c 14 / 25
Liesl Magnus girls c 20 / 25
Hannah Slattery Girls a 6 / 15
Elizabeth Duffy Girls a 13 / 15
Jesse Ransford Boys c 24 / 27
Parker Densmore Boys b 15 / 26
Tom Rooney Boys b 25 / 26
Garrett Phillips Boys a 10 / 17

Grafton Notch Road Race (May 10 2014)

Paige Pfenninger girls c 4 / 26
Elizabeth Osuchowski girls c 8 / 26
Liesl Magnus girls c 21 / 26
Jesse Ransford boys c 19 / 31
Tom Rooney boys b 23 / 23

The Easton Team Time Trial (May 7 2014)

Paige Pfenninger girls c 2 / 26
Racheal Erhard girls c 2 / 26
Liesl Magnus girls c 8 / 26
Elizabeth Osuchowski girls c 11 / 26
Hannah Fernandes girls c 11 / 26
Jesse Ransford boys c 12 / 33
Tom Rooney boys b 8 / 28
Nathan Sampo boys b 8 / 28
Elizabeth Duffy girls a 4 / 19
Hadley Starer girls a 4 / 19
Eleanor Holland girls a 6 / 19
Eliana Mallory girls a 10 / 19
Garrett Phillips boys a 12 / 24
Parker Densmore boys a 12 / 24

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 30 2014)

Sawyer Gardner girls c 3 / 29
Paige Pfenninger girls c 11 / 29
Liesl Magnus girls c 17 / 29
Eleanor Holland girls a 6 / 15
Hannah Slattery girls a 7 / 15
Hadley Starer girls a 11 / 15
Elizabeth Duffy girls a 12 / 15
Eliana Mallory girls a 13 / 15
Jesse Ransford boys c 26 / 31
Nathan Sampo boys b 10 / 29
Tom Rooney boys b 27 / 29
Garrett Phillips boys a 17 / 19

KMS Time Trial (Apr 23 2014)

Sawyer Gardner girls c 2 / 21
Cayla Penny girls c 6 / 21
Paige Pfenninger girls c 11 / 21
Racheal Erhard girls c 13 / 21
Liesl Magnus girls c 16 / 21
Elizabeth Osuchowski girls c 17 / 21
Eleanor Holland girls a 8 / 17
Hannah Slattery girls a 9 / 17
Eliana Mallory girls a 10 / 17
Elizabeth Duffy girls a 11 / 17
Hadley Starer girls a 15 / 17
Jesse Ransford boys c 24 / 33
Parker Densmore boys b 10 / 25
Nathan Sampo boys b 14 / 25
Tom Rooney boys b 25 / 25
Garrett Phillips boys a 9 / 20

Proctor Circuit Race (May 22 2013)

Hadley Starer girls c 1 / 33
Lizzy Duffy girls c 2 / 33
Paige Pfenninger girls c 7 / 33
Sawyer Gardner girls c 14 / 33
Haley Michienzi girls c 21 / 33
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 22 / 33
Garrett Phillips boys b 9 / 28
Michael Beutner boys b 15 / 28
Aidan Kendall boys b 17 / 28
Fabian Stocek boys a 3 / 20
Ryan Shumway boys a 18 / 20
Celeste Holland girls a 4 / 13

Profile School Road Race (May 15 2013)

Hadley Starer girls c 1 / 34
Lizzy Duffy girls c 2 / 34
Sawyer Gardner girls c 12 / 34
Paige Pfenninger girls c 17 / 34
Celine Pichette girls c 18 / 34
Haley Michienzi girls c 19 / 34
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 20 / 34
Celeste Holland girls a 5 / 11
Nathan Sampo boys c 2 / 25
Parker Densmore boys c 11 / 25
Garrett Phillips boys b 3 / 25
Jake Barton boys b 11 / 25
Aidan Kendall boys b 12 / 25
Michael Beutner boys b 20 / 25
Fabian Stocek boys a 2 / 18

Gould Academy Road Race (May 11 2013)

Hadley Starer girls c 3 / 18
Sawyer Gardner girls c 6 / 18
Paige Pfenninger girls c 13 / 18
Cayla Penny girls c 15 / 18
Nathan Sampo boys c 4 / 27
Parker Densmore boys c 6 / 27
Aidan Kendall boys b 6 / 18
Fabian Stocek boys a 4 / 14

White Mountain School Road Race (May 8 2013)

Lizzy Duffy girls c 2 / 34
Hadley Starer girls c 3 / 34
Sawyer Gardner girls c 6 / 34
Cayla Penny girls c 11 / 34
Paige Pfenninger girls c 20 / 34
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 23 / 34
Celine Pichette girls c 24 / 34
Haley Michienzi girls c 25 / 34
Celeste Holland girls a 4 / 12
Nathan Sampo boys c 2 / 36
Parker Densmore boys c 29 / 36
Garrett Phillips boys b 9 / 24
Jake Barton boys b 10 / 24
Michael Beutner boys b 21 / 24
Fabian Stocek boys a 4 / 17
Ryan Shumway boys a 15 / 17

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2013)

Lizzy Duffy girls c 1 / 25
Sawyer Gardner girls c 2 / 25
Hadley Starer girls c 5 / 25
Celine Pichette girls c 6 / 25
Cayla Penny girls c 14 / 25
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 15 / 25
Haley Michienzi girls c 17 / 25
Paige Pfenninger girls c 19 / 25
Celeste Holland girls a 3 / 11
Nathan Sampo boys c 3 / 19
Parker Densmore boys c 14 / 19
Garrett Phillips boys b 6 / 26
Aidan Kendall boys b 12 / 26
Jake Barton boys b 14 / 26
Michael Beutner boys b 16 / 26
Alex Lehmann boys b 23 / 26
Fabian Stocek boys a 4 / 19
Ryan Shumway boys a 13 / 19

Phillips Exeter Academy Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Celine Pichette girls c 4 / 28
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 4 / 28
Lizzy Duffy girls c 5 / 28
Haley Michienzi girls c 5 / 28
Paige Pfenninger girls c 6 / 28
Cayla Penny girls c 6 / 28
Sawyer Gardner girls c 12 / 28
Celeste Holland girls a 4 / 16
Hadley Starer girls a 4 / 16
Parker Densmore boys c 3 / 30
Nathan Sampo boys c 4 / 30
Alex Lehmann boys c 8 / 30
Aidan Kendall boys b 4 / 22
Jake Barton boys b 4 / 22
Garrett Phillips boys b 19 / 22
Michael Beutner boys b 20 / 22
Fabian Stocek boys a 5 / 20
Ryan Shumway boys a 5 / 20

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2013)

Lizzy Duffy girls c 1 / 33
Hadley Starer girls c 3 / 33
Cayla Penny girls c 10 / 33
Sawyer Gardner girls c 11 / 33
Haley Michienzi girls c 14 / 33
Paige Pfenninger girls c 15 / 33
Celine Pichette girls c 18 / 33
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 19 / 33
Celeste Holland girls a 5 / 12
Nathan Sampo boys c 5 / 27
Garrett Phillips boys b 9 / 27
Michael Beutner boys b 11 / 27
Aidan Kendall boys b 22 / 27
Jake Barton boys b 23 / 27
Alex Lehmann boys b 26 / 27
Fabian Stocek boys a 4 / 18
Ryan Shumway boys a 11 / 18

Proctor Circuit Race (May 18 2012)

Dan Do boys c 18 / 27
Charles Harker boys b 10 / 17
Aidan Kendall boys b 14 / 17
Paul Pettengill boys b 16 / 17
Fabian Stocek boys a 7 / 20
Ryan Shumway boys a 9 / 20
Alex Lehmann boys a 13 / 20
Eliana Mallory girls c 10 / 35
Paige Pfenninger girls c 15 / 35
Eliza Cowie girls c 16 / 35
Sawyer Gardner girls c 19 / 35
Celine Pichette girls c 23 / 35
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 25 / 35
Emily Soderberg girls c 26 / 35
So hee Park girls c 31 / 35
Celeste Holland girls a 6 / 10
Hannah Slattery girls a 8 / 10

Profile School Road race (May 16 2012)

Sawyer Gardner girls c 7 / 28
Eliza Cowie girls c 8 / 28
Paige Pfenninger girls c 11 / 28
Eliana Mallory girls c 14 / 28
Celine Pichette girls c 16 / 28
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 22 / 28
Emily Soderberg girls c 23 / 28
Charles Harker boys b 3 / 18
Aidan Kendall boys b 5 / 18
Paul Pettengill boys b 18 / 18
Fabian Stocek boys a 5 / 21
Ryan Shumway boys a 13 / 21
Alex Lehmann boys a 15 / 21

Exeter Team Time Trial (May 12 2012)

Paige Pfenninger girls c 5 / 24
Emily Soderberg girls c 5 / 24
Sawyer Gardner girls c 7 / 24
Eliana Mallory girls c 7 / 24
Celeste Holland girls a 4 / 10
Hannah Slattery girls a 4 / 10
Dan Do boys c 9 / 20
Ryan Shumway boys b 1 / 20
Fabian Stocek boys b 1 / 20
Alex Lehmann boys a 5 / 14
Charles Harker boys a 5 / 14

White Mountain School Road Race (May 9 2012)

Dan Do boys c 15 / 28
Eliana Mallory girls c 7 / 32
Sawyer Gardner girls c 10 / 32
Emily Soderberg girls c 17 / 32
Paige Pfenninger girls c 19 / 32
Kelly Dinapoli girls c 20 / 32
Celine Pichette girls c 21 / 32
Eliza Cowie girls c 23 / 32
Fabian Stocek boys b 1 / 20
Ryan Shumway boys b 2 / 20
Charles Harker boys b 4 / 20
Aidan Kendall boys b 5 / 20
Paul Pettengill boys b 18 / 20
Celeste Holland girls a 7 / 11
Hannah Slattery girls a 8 / 11
Alex Lehmann boys a 17 / 17

Gould Academy Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Hannah Slattery Girls A 9 / 19
Celeste Holland Girls A 11 / 19
Alex Lehmann Boys A 7 / 27
Fabian Stocek Boys B 1 / 31
Ryan Shumway Boys B 4 / 31
Charles Harker Boys B 18 / 31
Eliana Mallory Girls C 3 / 34
Eliza Cowie Girls C 11 / 34
Sawyer Gardner Girls C 12 / 34
Paige Pfenninger Girls C 18 / 34
Emily Soderburg Girls C 19 / 34

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 25 2012)

Celeste Holland Girls A 9 / 21
Hannah Slattery Girls A 11 / 21
Ryan Shumway Boys B 4 / 29
Fabian Stocek Boys B 6 / 29
Charles Harker Boys B 7 / 29
Aidan Kendall Boys B 18 / 29
Dan Do Boys C 20 / 35
Eliana Mallory Girls C 8 / 38
Celine Pichette Girls C 11 / 38
Eliza Cowie Girls C 15 / 38
Sawyer Gardner Girls C 16 / 38
Paige Pfenninger Girls C 17 / 38
Kelly Dinapoli Girls C 20 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sawyer Gardner 23
Paige Pfenninger 19
Hadley Starer 17
Nathan Sampo 16
Lizzy Duffy 13
Parker Densmore 13
Fabian Stocek 13
Ryan Shumway 11
Celeste Holland 11
Garrett Phillips 11
Aidan Kendall 10
Kelly Dinapoli 10
Eliana Mallory 10
Hannah Slattery 9
Celine Pichette 9
Alex Lehmann 8
Morgan Sawyer 8
Lydia Fisher 8
Jack Fisher 7
Liesl Magnus 6
Jack Burkitt 6
Lindsey Houseman 6
Jesse Ransford 6
Michael Beutner 6
Cayla Penny 6
Haley Michienzi 6
Charles Harker 6
Eliza Cowie 5
Jake Barton 5
Tom Rooney 5
Elizabeth Duffy 5
Eleanor Holland 4
Emily Soderberg 4
Dan Do 4
Elizabeth Osuchowski 4
Elly Bengtsson 3
Paul Pettengill 3
Racheal Erhard 3
Lolo Zabaleta 2
So hee Park 1
Emily Soderburg 1
Hannah Fernandes 1
Sam Walzak 1
Mae Whitcomb 1
Sam Zhou 1
Johnny Zhe 1
Coco Diemar 1
Marie Larowe 1