Log In

Team Overview: KUA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Proctor Circuit Race (May 20 2015)

Samuel Hall boys b 7 / 30
Hunter Conway boys b 13 / 30

The Profile School Road Race (May 13 2015)

Patrick Zhou boys c 21 / 22
Samuel Hall boys b 4 / 24
Hunter Conway boys b 14 / 24
Dan Hall boys b 23 / 24

Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 9 2015)

Jack Zhang boys c 10 / 20
Jack Conners boys c 12 / 20
Claude Luo boys c 15 / 20
Samuel Hall boys b 6 / 24
Hunter Conway boys b 17 / 24

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 6 2015)

Jack Zhang boys c 12 / 34
Claude Luo boys c 21 / 34
Jack Conners boys c 23 / 34
Harry Zhao boys c 27 / 34
Qian Charles boys c 28 / 34
David Song boys c 29 / 34
Patrick Zhou boys c 32 / 34
Martin Shi boys c 34 / 34
Samuel Hall boys b 4 / 30
Hunter Conway boys b 15 / 30
Dan Hall boys b 26 / 30

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 29 2015)

Jack Zhang boys c 5 / 30
Jack Conners boys c 17 / 30
Claude Luo boys c 20 / 30
Patrick Zhou boys c 27 / 30
David Song boys c 28 / 30
Qian Charles boys c 29 / 30
Samuel Hall boys b 3 / 19
Hunter Conway boys b 15 / 19

Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Samuel Hall boys b 6 / 28
Jack Zhang boys b 6 / 28
Dan Hall boys b 7 / 28
Hunter Conway boys b 7 / 28
Qian Charles boys c 7 / 24
Martin Shi boys c 7 / 24
Patrick Zhou boys c 11 / 24
David Song boys c 11 / 24
Jack Conners boys c 12 / 24
Harry Zhao boys c 12 / 24

Killington Mountain School Time Trial (Apr 23 2015)

Jack Zhang boys c 4 / 31
Jack Conners boys c 22 / 31
Bill Shan boys c 25 / 31
David Song boys c 26 / 31
Claude Luo boys c 27 / 31
Qian Charles boys c 28 / 31
Martin Shi boys c 29 / 31
Samuel Hall boys b 4 / 33
Hunter Conway boys b 17 / 33

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 15 2015)

Samuel Hall boys b 6 / 30
Dan Hall boys b 16 / 30
Hunter Conway boys b 23 / 30
Jack Zhang boys c 4 / 31
(patrick) Zhou boys c 20 / 31
(isaac) Wang boys c 21 / 31
Jack Conners boys c 23 / 31
(claude) Luo boys c 24 / 31
(bill) Shan boys c 25 / 31
David Song boys c 26 / 31
Qian (charles) boys c 29 / 31
(harry) Zhao boys c 30 / 31

Proctor Academy Circuit Race (May 21 2014)

Bill Shan boys c 9 / 37
Dan Hall boys c 19 / 37
Jack Conners boys c 30 / 37
Sam Hall boys c 31 / 37
Patrick Zhou boys c 34 / 37
David Song boys c 37 / 37
Dan Hall boys b 8 / 29
Hunter Conway boys b 25 / 29
Sam Hall boys b 26 / 29
Joey Exton boys a 12 / 19

Grafton Notch Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jack Conners boys c 21 / 31
Bill Shan boys c 24 / 31
Isaac Wang boys c 29 / 31
David Song boys c 30 / 31
Sam Hall boys b 21 / 23

The Easton Team Time Trial (May 7 2014)

Sam Hall boys c 7 / 33
Dan Hall boys c 7 / 33
Jack Conners boys c 15 / 33
Isaac Wang boys c 15 / 33
David Song boys c 16 / 33
Chandler Song boys c 16 / 33
Hunter Conway boys a 11 / 24
Joey Exton boys a 11 / 24

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 30 2014)

Sam Hall boys c 1 / 31
Dan Hall boys c 4 / 31
Jack Conners boys c 19 / 31
Patrick Zhou boys c 27 / 31
Hunter Conway boys b 20 / 29

KMS Time Trial (Apr 23 2014)

Sam Hall boys c 1 / 33
Dan Hall boys c 10 / 33
Jack Conners boys c 16 / 33
Patrick Zhou boys c 25 / 33
Bill Shan boys c 28 / 33
David Song boys c 29 / 33
Chandler Song boys c 31 / 33
Isaac Wang boys c 32 / 33
Hunter Conway boys b 17 / 25
Joey Exton boys a 13 / 20

Proctor Circuit Race (May 22 2013)

Joey Exton boys a 16 / 20

Profile School Road Race (May 15 2013)

Joey Exton boys a 10 / 18

Gould Academy Road Race (May 11 2013)

Hunter Conway boys c 11 / 27
Sam Hall boys c 16 / 27
Tyler Anderle boys c 20 / 27
Dan Hall boys c 24 / 27
Joey Exton boys a 9 / 14

White Mountain School Road Race (May 8 2013)

Hunter Conway boys c 9 / 36
Sam Hall boys c 12 / 36
Dan Hall boys c 28 / 36
Tyler Anderle boys c 31 / 36
Joey Exton boys a 7 / 17

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2013)

Sam Hall boys c 5 / 19
Hunter Conway boys c 8 / 19
Dan Hall boys c 13 / 19
Joey Exton boys b 3 / 26

Phillips Exeter Academy Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Sam Hall boys c 5 / 30
Hunter Conway boys c 6 / 30
Dan Hall boys c 9 / 30
Tyler Anderle boys c 10 / 30

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2013)

Shaw Safe boys c 9 / 27
Hunter Conway boys c 10 / 27
Sam Hall boys c 11 / 27
Dan Hall boys c 14 / 27
Tyler Anderle boys c 21 / 27
Joey Exton boys b 2 / 27

Proctor Circuit Race (May 18 2012)

Joe Exton boys c 1 / 27
Craig Tyer boys c 9 / 27
Dylan Chauvin boys c 11 / 27
Nate Lang boys c 12 / 27
Dan Hall boys c 23 / 27
Allan Winslow boys b 4 / 17
Susie Nahm girls c 27 / 35
Cherry Chang girls c 33 / 35
Louise Zhang girls c 35 / 35

Profile School Road race (May 16 2012)

Susie Nahm girls c 26 / 28
Joe Exton boys c 3 / 29
Craig Tyer boys c 12 / 29
Nate Lang boys c 13 / 29
Dylan Chauvin boys c 14 / 29
Dan Hall boys c 27 / 29

Exeter Team Time Trial (May 12 2012)

Susie Nahm girls c 11 / 24
Leah Cole durst girls c 11 / 24
Cherry Cheng girls c 12 / 24
Louise Zhang girls c 12 / 24
Craig Tyer boys c 3 / 20
Dylan Chauvin boys c 3 / 20
Nate Lang boys c 4 / 20
S Safe boys c 4 / 20
Allan Winslow boys b 6 / 20
Joey Exton boys b 6 / 20

White Mountain School Road Race (May 9 2012)

Dylan Chauvin boys c 9 / 28
Craig Tyer boys c 11 / 28
Dan Hall boys c 21 / 28
Inseo Hwang boys c 26 / 28
Leah Cole durst girls c 8 / 32
Cherry Cheng girls c 29 / 32
Louise Zhang girls c 30 / 32

Gould Academy Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Joey Exton Boys C 1 / 37
Dylan Chauvin Boys C 7 / 37
Nate Lang Boys C 15 / 37
Dan Hall Boys C 23 / 37
Inseo Hwang Boys C 24 / 37
Allan Winslow Boys B 3 / 31
Susie Nahm Girls C 17 / 34

Holderness School Road Race (Apr 25 2012)

Allan Winslow Boys B 14 / 29
Dylan Chauvin Boys C 11 / 35
Craig Tyer Boys C 12 / 35
Nate Lang Boys C 16 / 35
Dan Hall Boys C 28 / 35
Susie Nahm Girls C 22 / 38